Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Tue. 1 UC Santa Cruz Final - OT L, 2-1
Fri. 4 at Central (Iowa) Final L, 2-1
Sun. 6 at Simpson Final W, 2-1
Mon. 7 at Coe Final W, 2-0
Fri. 11 Chapman Final W, 2-0
  East Athletic Field
Sun. 13 North Park Final L, 3-2
  East Athletic Field
Sat. 19 at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 20 at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 Whitworth * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 27 Whitman * Final W, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 3 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 4 at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 11 Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 17 at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 18 at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 24 Willamette * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 25 Linfield * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 31 George Fox * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sun. 1 Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 7 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-1
 
September
Wed. 1 Northwest Christian Final W, 1-0
  Peyton Field
Fri. 3 at Texas-Dallas Final L, 1-0
  Dallas, TX
Sun. 5 at Austin Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Mon. 6 vs. McMurry @ Dallas, TX Final W, 4-2
Sat. 11 Trinity Lutheran Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Peyton Field
Sun. 12 St. Olaf Final W, 4-0
  Peyton Field
Sat. 18 Linfield * Final W, 2-1
  Peyton Field
Sun. 19 Willamette * Final W, 2-0
  Peyton Field
Sat. 25 at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Spokane, WA
Sun. 26 at Whitman * Final L, 3-0
  Walla Walla, WA
 
October
Sat. 2 Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  East Field
Sun. 3 George Fox * Final W, 4-0
  East Field
Sun. 10 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
  Parkland, WA
Sat. 16 Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Peyton Field
Sun. 17 Whitworth * Final W, 1-0
  Peyton Field
Sat. 23 at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
  Salem, OR
Sun. 24 at Linfield * Final L, 2-0
  McMinnville, OR
Sat. 30 at George Fox * Final W, 2-0
  Newberg, OR
Sun. 31 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
  Forest Grove, OR
 
November
Sat. 6 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-1
  Peyton Field
 
September
Thu. 1 at UC Santa Cruz Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sun. 4 at Chapman Final L, 1-0
Sat. 10 Montclair St. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 Willamette * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 18 Linfield * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 at Whitworth * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 25 at Whitman * Final W, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  Parents Day
Sun. 2 George Fox * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 8 Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 15 Whitman * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 16 Whitworth * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Linfield * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 23 at Willamette * Final W, 5-0
Fri. 28 at George Fox * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 30 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-1
 
November
Sat. 5 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
 
August
Thu. 23 Fraser Valley # Final W, 2-1
  Exhibition
Fri. 31 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ at Gustavus Adolphus Final T, 2-2
 
September
Sun. 2 at Gust. Adolphus Final - OT L, 3-2
Mon. 3 vs. UC Santa Cruz @ at Gustavus Adolphus Final W, 1-0
Sat. 8 Trinity Lutheran Final W, 1-0
Sun. 9 Colorado Col. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 16 George Fox * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 23 at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Whitman * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 30 at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Fri. 5 at Pacific Lutheran * Final T, 2-2
Sun. 7 St. John's (Minn.) Final W, 3-1
Sat. 13 Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 14 Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 20 Linfield * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 21 Willamette * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 27 at George Fox * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 28 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Sat. 3 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-0
 
August
Fri. 30 at Southwestern (Tex.) Final L, 1-0
 
September
Sun. 1 at Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 1-0
Sun. 8 Wis. Lutheran Final W, 5-0
Fri. 13 Hardin-Simmons Final L, 1-0
Sat. 14 Southwestern (Tex.) Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 22 at George Fox * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 28 Willamette * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 29 Linfield * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 5 Whitman * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 6 Whitworth * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 12 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 20 at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 at Linfield * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 27 at Willamette * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 2 George Fox * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 3 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 at Pacific Lutheran * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 16 vs. Hardin-Simmons % @ San Antonio, Texas Final - OT W, 2-1
  NCAA Tournament - First Round NCAA First Round at San Antonio, Texas
Sun. 17 at Trinity (Tex.) % Final L, 4-0
  NCAA Second Round at San Antonio, Texas
 
August
Sat. 23 Alumni # 2:30 PM
Sun. 24 UBC-Okanagan # 12:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Cal Lutheran Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 31 at Redlands Final L, 2-1
 
September
Fri. 5 UC Santa Cruz Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 7 Gust. Adolphus Final W, 3-2
Fri. 12 Hamline Final W, 3-0
Sat. 13 Trinity Lutheran Final W, 8-1
Sat. 20 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 21 George Fox * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 27 at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 28 at Linfield * Final W, 5-0
 
October
Sat. 4 at Whitman * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 5 at Whitworth * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 11 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 18 Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 19 Whitman * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 25 Linfield * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 26 Willamette * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 2 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 8 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-1
 
September
Tue. 1 Trinity Lutheran Final W, 5-0
Fri. 4 vs. John Carroll @ Elmhurst Final W, 2-1
Sun. 6 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Elmhurst Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Fri. 11 Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 1-0
Sun. 13 Mass.-Boston Final L, 2-0
Sat. 19 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 20 George Fox * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 26 at Whitworth * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 27 at Whitman * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 3 Willamette * Final W, 4-3
Sun. 4 Linfield * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 13 Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 17 at Linfield * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 18 at Willamette * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 24 Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 25 Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 31 at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
November
Sun. 1 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 7 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-1
 
September
Tue. 5 Eastern Ore. Final L, 1-0
Fri. 8 Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 2-1
Sat. 9 Texas-Tyler Final W, 2-1
Sat. 16 at Willamette * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 17 at Linfield * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 23 Whitman * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 24 Whitworth * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 30 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 14 George Fox * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 15 Pacific (Ore.) * Final T, 1-1
Sat. 21 at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 22 at Whitman * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 28 Linfield * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 29 Willamette * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 4 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event