Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 13 Whitworth * Final L, 8-1
  Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 19 at Linfield * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 20 at Willamette * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 26 at George Fox * Final W, 6-3
  moved to Tualatin Hills TC, Beaveton, Ore.
Sat. 27 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 8-1
 
March
Wed. 3 Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 6 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 12 at Whitworth * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 13 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 26 Willamette * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 27 Linfield * Final L, 6-3
 
April
Fri. 2 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 3 George Fox * Final W, 7-2
Wed. 7 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 9 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 16 vs. Willamette @ Yakima, Wash. Final L, 5-0
  NWC Tournament First-Round
 
February
Fri. 18 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 19 at George Fox * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 25 Whitworth * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 27 Col. of Idaho Final W, 6-3
 
March
Fri. 4 Whitman * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 11 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 12 Willamette * Final L, 6-3
Mon. 14 vs. Sewanee @ Los Angeles, CA Final L, 7-2
Tue. 15 vs. Amherst @ Claremont Final L, 8-1
Wed. 16 at Whittier Final L, 8-1
Wed. 23 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 25 Linfield * Final L, 6-3
 
April
Fri. 1 Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 2 at Willamette * Final L, 6-3
Fri. 8 at Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 9 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 18 Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 Seattle Final L, 9-0
Fri. 24 at Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 25 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 2 George Fox * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 3 Lewis & Clark * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 9 at Willamette * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 10 at Linfield * Final L, 6-3
Fri. 23 at Occidental Final L, 9-0
Sat. 24 at Redlands Final L, 9-0
  at Whittier Final L, 9-0
Fri. 30 Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 31 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 5-4
 
April
Fri. 6 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 7 at George Fox * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 13 Linfield * Final W, 5-4
 
February
Fri. 15 Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 17 George Fox * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 1 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 3 at Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 6 Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 8 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 9 at Willamette * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 15 at Linfield * Final W, 6-3
Mon. 18 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Tue. 19 vs. Colorado Col. @ at Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-3
Wed. 20 vs. Lawrence @ at Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-0
Thu. 21 vs. Western New Eng. @ at Orlando, Fla. Final W, 9-0
 
April
Fri. 5 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 6 Willamette * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 13 Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 14 Whitman * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Fri. 21 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 28 Willamette * Final L, 6-3
 
March
Sat. 1 Linfield * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 7 at George Fox * Final L, 9-0
  at Club Green Meadows, Vancouver, Wash.
Sat. 8 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 14 Whitworth * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 15 Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 18 vs. Hobart @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  in Orlando, Fla.
  vs. Western New Eng. @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  in Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 19 vs. Grinnell @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
  in Orlando, Fla.
Thu. 20 vs. Babson @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
  in Orlando, Fla.
 
April
Fri. 4 at Linfield * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 11 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 12 Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 18 Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 19 George Fox * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 21 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
  Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 22 at Linfield * Final L, 7-2
  Linfield * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 27 at George Fox * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 28 Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 9-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sun. 1 George Fox * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 6 at Willamette * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 7 Whitman * Final L, 9-0
  Col. of Idaho Final W, 5-4
Sun. 8 Willamette * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 13 at Whitman * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 14 at Whitworth * Final L, 8-1
  Whitworth * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 27 Bellevue College Final W, 5-4
 
April
Fri. 3 at Willamette * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 4 Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 6-3
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 5 Willamette * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 12 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 7-2
  Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 17 at Whitman * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 18 at Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
  Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 Whitman * Final L, 9-0
 
January
Fri. 26 at Portland St. Final L, 7-0
 
February
Sat. 3 at Lewis & Clark Final L, 9-0
Sun. 18 Spokane Falls CC # Final W, 5-4
Fri. 23 Pacific Lutheran Final L, 8-1
Sun. 25 Willamette Final L, 6-3
 
March
Sat. 3 Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 4 George Fox * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 10 at Willamette * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 11 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 24 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 7-2
  Lakewood Racquet Club
 
April
Sat. 7 Whitworth * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 8 Whitman * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 at Linfield * Final L, 9-0
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event