Licensed to Tacoma Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2017 06:35 PM
               2017 Logger Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    2:13.83      12.55    4  
     1) Huestis, Maddie L 19            2) Woodward, Kari N 18            
     3) Burfield, Marina M 19           4) Graves, Addi F 18              
  2 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          2:02.50      19.14   12  
     1) McMurray, Maddie J 21           2) Ngo, Erika 21                  
     3) Heffner, Kayanna S 21           4) Nowicki, Brianna A 20          
  3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     2:00.54      26.41   10  
     1) Brandt, Julia M 18              2) Preski, Kasia F 19             
     3) Chirayath, Margot C 18          4) Raphael, Alex 21               
  4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:58.10      33.04    8  
     1) Cox, Olivia 19                  2) Gibson, Marissa 19             
     3) Washburn, Megan 19              4) Kulikowski, Allison 18         
  5 Soka University-CA  'A'                           2:00.48      39.33    6  
     1) Hagiya, Sachiko G 19            2) Cheam, Clarissa H 16           
     3) Lavigne, Cassidy D 21           4) Rossen, Hanna B 21             
  6 Whitman College  'B'                              2:02.35      46.51   18  
     1) Luong, Jessica S 19             2) Gyongyosi, Maddy K 21          
     3) Matthews, Melia D 19            4) Low, Jill S 20                 
  7 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    2:02.54      53.37   14  
     1) Engler, Piper A 18              2) Krahn, Rena T 18               
     3) Robinson, Jessica C 19          4) Hoyer, Khalani S 20            
  8 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:51.94    1:48.69   40  
     1) Mauldin, Lexi B 18              2) Melara, Alexa M 18             
     3) Choe, Esther C 20               4) Geske, Brooke A 18             
                  28.38       58.21 (29.83)     1:24.74 (26.53)     1:48.69 (23.95)
  9 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:50.22    1:48.94   34  
     1) Cook, Kassidy L 18              2) Callahan, Kelli E 19           
     3) Dimicco, Kayla N 22             4) Jenkins, Erin D 20             
                  27.51       57.11 (29.60)     1:24.15 (27.04)     1:48.94 (24.79)
 10 Whitman College  'A'                              1:52.92    1:49.01   32  
     1) Selznick, Mara K 20             2) Hoffman, Becca A 19            
     3) Davidson, Katie E 21            4) Thomas, Gaby M 20              
                  26.67       57.52 (30.85)     1:24.05 (26.53)     1:49.01 (24.96)
 11 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:53.35    1:50.18   30  
     1) Simpson, Kaycee 19              2) Nguyenle, Victoria 19          
     3) Bishoff, Sydney 20              4) Booth, Danielle 20             
                  28.04       58.81 (30.77)     1:25.10 (26.29)     1:50.18 (25.08)
 12 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:54.09    1:51.89   28  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah 19            2) Siegler, Jamie 18              
     3) Boles, Emma 19                  4) Dressel, Elizabeth 19          
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:25.66 (26.98)     1:51.89 (26.23)
 13 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     1:53.25    1:53.00   26  
     1) Duran, Sam 19                   2) Khong, Erin B 18               
     3) Kometani, Kassie 20             4) Greene, Claire 19              
                  27.44     1:00.64 (33.20)     1:27.44 (26.80)     1:53.00 (25.56)
 14 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:56.58    1:53.32   24  
     1) Kutz, Marri 19                  2) Mundle, Whitney 20             
     3) Mickelson, Emma 18              4) Kearney, Lauren 19             
                  30.21     1:02.14 (31.93)     1:28.59 (26.45)     1:53.32 (24.73)
 15 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 1:53.01    1:53.63   22  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H 19               2) Stiver, Austin W 20            
     3) Kegans, Melisa 22               4) Haven, Kai L 20                
                  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)     1:28.56 (27.82)     1:53.63 (25.07)
 -- Soka University-CA  'B'                           2:30.92         DQ  
     1) Castanho, Kelsey R 18           2) Amoah, Delali E 21             
     3) Feast, Lily E 18                4) Agrawal, Muskan 18             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:30.39    1:33.88   40  
     1) Wilber, Patrick 21              2) Davies, Jake 19                
     3) Schumann, Eben 20               4) Lempert, Owen 20               
                  23.31       50.86 (27.55)     1:13.11 (22.25)     1:33.88 (20.77)
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:37.80    1:34.64   34  
     1) Baligad, Bryson 20              2) Liu, Dennis 21                 
     3) Jett, Paul 21                   4) Goodman, Jacob 20              
                  24.41       50.77 (26.36)     1:13.79 (23.02)     1:34.64 (20.85)
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:36.99    1:37.52   32  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W 19             2) Conery, Ian J 21               
     3) Sasano, Justin K 20             4) Done, Ethan 19                 
                  24.67       50.98 (26.31)     1:15.33 (24.35)     1:37.52 (22.19)
  4 Whitman College  'A'                              1:38.89    1:37.64   30  
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D 20            2) Lenssen, Kieran L 20           
     3) Munro, Fisher J 20              4) Aslett, Colin J 18             
                  25.30       52.72 (27.42)     1:16.19 (23.47)     1:37.64 (21.45)
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:34.44    1:38.22   28  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron 19            2) James, Blake 21                
     3) McCollough, Jake 21             4) Gonzalez, George 21            
                  24.42       52.49 (28.07)     1:16.60 (24.11)     1:38.22 (21.62)
  6 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     1:40.05    1:38.26   26  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle C 19           2) French, Miles H 22             
     3) Jackson, Matt 19                4) Butcher, Andrew J 18           
                  24.86       52.08 (27.22)     1:16.89 (24.81)     1:38.26 (21.37)
  7 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:40.85    1:38.71   24  
     1) Buchanan, James 19              2) Chandler, Christiaan 18        
     3) Wright, Terry 19                4) Hecksel, Philip 18             
                  25.61       53.19 (27.58)     1:16.84 (23.65)     1:38.71 (21.87)
  8 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 1:40.88    1:39.22   22  
     1) Van Boven, Caleb F 21           2) Dodge, Cody M 21               
     3) Christensen, Vaughn D 18        4) Crotteau, Alex M 18            
                  26.10       53.67 (27.57)     1:17.69 (24.02)     1:39.22 (21.53)
  9 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    1:45.29    1:40.86   18  
     1) Dean, Caleb T 19                2) Williams, Shane A 19           
     3) Cunningham, Payson K 18         4) Fujii, Shin 22                 
                  26.96       54.46 (27.50)     1:18.38 (23.92)     1:40.86 (22.48)
 10 Whitman College  'B'                              1:48.51    1:41.36   14  
     1) Sears, Jared N 22               2) Nussbaum, Keith T 21           
     3) Husband, Luke 19                4) Powell, Easton J 19            
                  25.77       53.68 (27.91)     1:18.74 (25.06)     1:41.36 (22.62)
 11 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    1:49.81    1:44.14   12  
     1) Kraemer, Timmy G 18             2) Scaglione, Christian A 18      
     3) McGuire, Collin R 18            4) Hole, Timothy V 18             
                  27.36       55.55 (28.19)     1:20.92 (25.37)     1:44.14 (23.22)
 12 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     1:46.85    1:46.57   10  
     1) Bundenthal, Sam 21              2) Smith, Sam M 18                
     3) Lebovic, Zachary S 19           4) Raphael, Sam 20                
                  29.15       58.55 (29.40)     1:23.79 (25.24)     1:46.57 (22.78)
 -- Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:39.51         DQ  
     1) Arnsparger, Will N 19           2) Rivera, Adonnis U 19           
     3) Guade, Devin 18                 4) Pigot, Zu Z 20                 
                  26.57       55.78 (29.21)     1:21.55 (25.77)          DQ (20.41)
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 7:51.77    7:54.87   40  
     1) Callahan, Kelli E 19            2) Skog, Calista J 19             
     3) Mena, Carmen L 20               4) Cook, Kassidy L 18             
                  26.66       55.05 (55.05)   1:23.78 (1:23.78)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.05 (25.38)     2:48.25 (54.58)   3:19.78 (1:26.11)   3:52.30 (1:58.63)
        4:11.88 (19.58)     4:49.65 (57.35)   5:21.58 (1:29.28)   5:54.10 (2:01.80)
        6:21.69 (27.59)     6:52.70 (58.60)   7:23.82 (1:29.72)   7:54.87 (2:00.77)
  2 Whitman College  'A'                              8:10.12    7:59.70   34  
     1) Selznick, Mara K 20             2) Thomas, Gaby M 20              
     3) Hill, Zoe P 18                  4) Stahlecker, Tara E 21          
                  27.25       56.77 (56.77)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:58.07 (1:58.07)
        2:24.99 (26.92)     2:55.45 (57.38)   3:26.84 (1:28.77)   3:58.53 (2:00.46)
        4:24.24 (25.71)     4:54.75 (56.22)   5:27.27 (1:28.74)   6:01.09 (2:02.56)
        6:27.97 (26.88)     6:58.44 (57.35)   7:29.01 (1:27.92)   7:59.70 (1:58.61)
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               8:10.11    8:10.28   32  
     1) Holmes, Jane 21                 2) Cox, Olivia 19                 
     3) Gibson, Marissa 19              4) Vagt, Molly 19                 
                  27.16       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.72 (1:28.72)   2:03.52 (2:03.52)
        3:02.97 (59.45)                       3:35.83 (1:32.31)   4:08.77 (2:05.25)
        4:37.51 (28.74)   5:09.29 (1:00.52)   5:41.17 (1:32.40)   6:12.65 (2:03.88)
        6:39.03 (26.38)     7:08.67 (56.02)   7:39.24 (1:26.59)   8:10.28 (1:57.63)
  4 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          8:15.00    8:10.68   30  
     1) Geske, Brooke A 18              2) Nowicki, Brianna A 20          
     3) Heffner, Kayanna S 21           4) Choe, Esther C 20              
                  26.86       56.41 (56.41)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:57.15 (1:57.15)
        2:24.40 (27.25)     2:56.12 (58.97)   3:29.35 (1:32.20)   4:02.61 (2:05.46)
        4:30.31 (27.70)     5:01.39 (58.78)   5:34.33 (1:31.72)   6:07.24 (2:04.63)
        6:35.26 (28.02)     7:06.24 (59.00)   7:38.28 (1:31.04)   8:10.68 (2:03.44)
  5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     7:59.87    8:11.30   28  
     1) Duran, Sam 19                   2) Greene, Claire 19              
     3) Skaggs, Emily 19                4) James, Anna R 21               
                  27.11       56.63 (56.63)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:57.07 (1:57.07)
        2:24.95 (27.88)     2:55.84 (58.77)   3:27.86 (1:30.79)   3:59.45 (2:02.38)
        4:16.06 (16.61)     4:58.89 (59.44)   5:31.79 (1:32.34)   6:04.63 (2:05.18)
        6:33.18 (28.55)   7:05.57 (1:00.94)   7:38.70 (1:34.07)   8:11.30 (2:06.67)
  6 Whitman College  'B'                              8:20.00    8:13.81   26  
     1) Davidson, Sarah A 19            2) Petrini, Leah R 18             
     3) Dempsey, Paige C 22             4) Gyongyosi, Maddy K 21          
                  28.02       58.28 (58.28)   1:29.50 (1:29.50)   2:00.42 (2:00.42)
        2:28.88 (28.46)   3:00.65 (1:00.23)   3:33.80 (1:33.38)   4:07.72 (2:07.30)
        4:35.85 (28.13)     5:07.59 (59.87)   5:39.81 (1:32.09)   6:11.82 (2:04.10)
        6:40.21 (28.39)     7:10.97 (59.15)   7:42.38 (1:30.56)   8:13.81 (2:01.99)
  7 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 8:07.01    8:22.43   24  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H 19               2) Hoops, Allison B 21            
     3) Kotchik, Kristian D 20          4) Jenkins, Erin D 20             
                  28.63   1:00.23 (1:00.23)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:06.62 (2:06.62)
        2:33.74 (27.12)     3:04.73 (58.11)   3:37.91 (1:31.29)   4:11.29 (2:04.67)
        4:39.01 (27.72)     5:10.61 (59.32)   5:43.44 (1:32.15)   6:16.78 (2:05.49)
        6:45.15 (28.37)     7:15.94 (59.16)   7:49.23 (1:32.45)   8:22.43 (2:05.65)
  8 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               8:15.65    8:24.39   22  
     1) Webb, Kylie 20                  2) Mundle, Whitney 20             
     3) Shannon, Alex 19                4) Straume, Ingrid 21             
                  28.56   1:00.21 (1:00.21)   1:32.22 (1:32.22)   2:04.45 (2:04.45)
      3:05.40 (1:00.95)                       3:39.00 (1:34.55)   4:13.35 (2:08.90)
        4:41.12 (27.77)     5:12.85 (59.50)   5:45.40 (1:32.05)   6:17.79 (2:04.44)
        6:46.12 (28.33)     7:17.43 (59.64)   7:50.75 (1:32.96)   8:24.39 (2:06.60)
  9 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          8:30.00    8:27.52   18  
     1) Mauldin, Lexi B 18              2) McMurray, Maddie J 21          
     3) Unger, Victoria F 19            4) Melara, Alexa M 18             
                  29.19   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:06.49 (2:06.49)
        2:34.91 (28.42)     3:06.35 (59.86)   3:38.99 (1:32.50)   4:11.49 (2:05.00)
        4:41.13 (29.64)   5:14.57 (1:03.08)   5:48.88 (1:37.39)   6:22.89 (2:11.40)
        6:50.33 (27.44)     7:21.67 (58.78)   7:54.50 (1:31.61)   8:27.52 (2:04.63)
 10 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     8:20.97    8:34.49   14  
     1) Chirayath, Margot C 18          2) Preski, Kasia F 19             
     3) Brammer, Lucia M 21             4) DePaepe, Anna 20               
                  28.63   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:33.75 (1:33.75)   2:07.51 (2:07.51)
        2:37.17 (29.66)   3:10.81 (1:03.30)   3:45.17 (1:37.66)   4:18.62 (2:11.11)
        4:48.31 (29.69)   5:20.09 (1:01.47)   5:51.94 (1:33.32)   6:23.83 (2:05.21)
        6:53.35 (29.52)   7:26.43 (1:02.60)   8:00.73 (1:36.90)   8:34.49 (2:10.66)
 11 Soka University-CA  'A'                           8:29.66    8:37.32   12  
     1) Cheam, Clarissa H 16            2) Hagiya, Sachiko G 19           
     3) Rossen, Hanna B 21              4) Lavigne, Cassidy D 21          
                  27.69       58.22 (58.22)   1:30.41 (1:30.41)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:30.40 (29.39)   3:03.20 (1:02.19)   3:37.20 (1:36.19)   4:11.50 (2:10.49)
        4:40.37 (28.87)   5:13.63 (1:02.13)   5:48.48 (1:36.98)   6:23.14 (2:11.64)
        6:53.14 (30.00)   7:27.40 (1:04.26)   8:02.53 (1:39.39)   8:37.32 (2:14.18)
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    8:59.34    9:01.50   10  
     1) Faulk, Mya                      2) Krahn, Rena T 18               
     3) Huestis, Maddie L 19            4) Adams, Jo E 19                 
                  30.54   1:04.83 (1:04.83)   1:40.65 (1:40.65)   2:16.55 (2:16.55)
        2:45.66 (29.11)   3:18.52 (1:01.97)   3:53.65 (1:37.10)   4:28.39 (2:11.84)
        4:58.84 (30.45)   5:33.08 (1:04.69)   6:08.42 (1:40.03)   6:43.55 (2:15.16)
        7:13.67 (30.12)   7:48.95 (1:05.40)   8:25.93 (1:42.38)   9:01.50 (2:17.95)
 -- Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               8:10.50         DQ  
     1) Nguyenle, Victoria 19           2) Stafford, Sarah 20             
     3) Bingea, Taylor 20               4) Muller, Jenna 18               
                  27.32       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:01.65 (2:01.65)
        2:28.81 (27.16)     3:00.23 (58.58)   3:32.92 (1:31.27)   4:05.91 (2:04.26)
        4:21.89 (15.98)     5:03.61 (57.70)   5:34.94 (1:29.03)   6:05.92 (2:00.01)
        6:33.23 (27.31)     7:03.40 (57.48)   7:34.59 (1:28.67)        DQ (1:59.58)
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 6:58.03    7:04.09   40  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W 19             2) Mitchell, Nick P 21            
     3) Done, Ethan 19                  4) Sasano, Justin K 20            
                  23.72       49.55 (49.55)   1:15.89 (1:15.89)   1:41.68 (1:41.68)
        2:05.50 (23.82)     2:32.49 (50.81)   3:00.00 (1:18.32)   3:27.61 (1:45.93)
        3:52.13 (24.52)     4:19.82 (52.21)   4:48.72 (1:21.11)   5:18.69 (1:51.08)
        5:42.29 (23.60)     6:09.12 (50.43)   6:36.67 (1:17.98)   7:04.09 (1:45.40)
  2 Whitman College  'A'                              7:20.29    7:09.43   34  
     1) Sears, Jared N 22               2) Schlenk, Noah C 21             
     3) Sun, Clark G 22                 4) Bergeson, Lucas 19             
                  25.35       52.41 (52.41)   1:19.72 (1:19.72)   1:47.34 (1:47.34)
        2:12.12 (24.78)     2:40.67 (53.33)   3:08.86 (1:21.52)   3:36.92 (1:49.58)
        4:00.50 (23.58)     4:27.17 (50.25)   4:54.28 (1:17.36)   5:20.46 (1:43.54)
        5:35.00 (14.54)     6:11.84 (51.38)   6:40.27 (1:19.81)   7:09.43 (1:48.97)
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               7:16.00    7:10.84   32  
     1) Grady, Ryan 18                  2) Rossmiller, Byron 19           
     3) Butler, Jacob 19                4) Davies, Jake 19                
                  24.41       51.18 (51.18)   1:17.59 (1:17.59)   1:44.55 (1:44.55)
        2:08.97 (24.42)     2:36.81 (52.26)   3:04.33 (1:19.78)   3:32.52 (1:47.97)
        3:56.17 (23.65)     4:23.35 (50.83)   4:52.69 (1:20.17)   5:22.51 (1:49.99)
        5:46.65 (24.14)     6:13.41 (50.90)   6:41.72 (1:19.21)   7:10.84 (1:48.33)
  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               7:15.25    7:13.30   30  
     1) Buchanan, James 19              2) Jerome, Bradley 20             
     3) Singstad, Elijah 20             4) Baligad, Bryson 20             
                  26.42       53.78 (53.78)   1:21.70 (1:21.70)   1:52.08 (1:52.08)
        2:16.50 (24.42)     2:44.14 (52.06)   3:12.14 (1:20.06)   3:39.93 (1:47.85)
        4:03.95 (24.02)     4:30.94 (51.01)   4:59.86 (1:19.93)   5:27.91 (1:47.98)
        5:51.47 (23.56)     6:17.88 (49.97)   6:45.42 (1:17.51)   7:13.30 (1:45.39)
  5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     7:11.68    7:18.64   28  
     1) Bergh, August 20                2) Witmer, William 19             
     3) Butcher, Andrew J 18            4) Monteleone, Kyle C 19          
                  24.95       52.65 (52.65)   1:20.34 (1:20.34)   1:48.19 (1:48.19)
        2:12.59 (24.40)     2:40.97 (52.78)   3:11.03 (1:22.84)   3:41.03 (1:52.84)
        3:57.73 (16.70)     4:33.49 (52.46)   5:02.45 (1:21.42)   5:30.59 (1:49.56)
        5:45.49 (14.90)     6:22.16 (51.57)   6:50.30 (1:19.71)   7:18.64 (1:48.05)
  6 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               7:20.25    7:21.76   26  
     1) Koivisto, Seth 18               2) Olufson, Ian 19                
     3) Walker, Shane 19                4) Curtis, Jackson 20             
                  24.89       52.64 (52.64)   1:20.44 (1:20.44)   1:49.09 (1:49.09)
        2:13.03 (23.94)     2:41.11 (52.02)   3:09.95 (1:20.86)   3:38.86 (1:49.77)
        4:03.08 (24.22)     4:30.82 (51.96)   5:00.84 (1:21.98)   5:31.20 (1:52.34)
        5:55.41 (24.21)     6:22.99 (51.79)   6:51.97 (1:20.77)   7:21.76 (1:50.56)
  7 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    7:26.87   24  
     1) Limon, Anthony 23               2) Todd, Tristan 19               
     3) Melsheimer, Tyler 19            4) Brook, Jacob 21                
                  24.99       52.82 (52.82)   1:21.28 (1:21.28)   1:50.13 (1:50.13)
        2:15.61 (25.48)     2:44.13 (54.00)   3:14.33 (1:24.20)   3:44.27 (1:54.14)
        4:09.73 (25.46)     4:39.52 (55.25)   5:09.25 (1:24.98)   5:37.39 (1:53.12)
        6:01.79 (24.40)     6:29.74 (52.35)   6:59.28 (1:21.89)   7:26.87 (1:49.48)
  8 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    7:36.41    7:27.50   22  
     1) Williams, Shane A 19            2) Kraemer, Timmy G 18            
     3) McGuire, Collin R 18            4) Cunningham, Payson K 18        
                  25.44       53.56 (53.56)   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:50.30 (1:50.30)
        2:17.01 (26.71)     2:47.13 (56.83)   3:19.67 (1:29.37)   3:49.79 (1:59.49)
        4:14.16 (24.37)     4:41.48 (51.69)   5:09.44 (1:19.65)   5:37.48 (1:47.69)
        6:01.89 (24.41)     6:29.50 (52.02)   6:58.45 (1:20.97)   7:27.50 (1:50.02)
  9 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          7:19.00    7:31.91   18  
     1) Pigot, Zu Z 20                  2) Tuma, Trevor T 21              
     3) Blomso, Anders 21               4) Arnsparger, Will N 19          
                  24.42       48.95 (48.95)   1:15.92 (1:15.92)   1:44.25 (1:44.25)
        1:59.55 (15.30)     2:41.41 (57.16)   3:11.98 (1:27.73)   3:42.24 (1:57.99)
        4:07.72 (25.48)     4:37.14 (54.90)   5:08.65 (1:26.41)   5:41.99 (1:59.75)
        6:05.85 (23.86)     6:33.18 (51.19)   7:02.22 (1:20.23)   7:31.91 (1:49.92)
 10 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 7:27.90    7:37.22   14  
     1) Ruegg, Matt A 18                2) Dodge, Cody M 21               
     3) Van Boven, Caleb F 21           4) Wagers, Kade D 20              
                  25.09       53.05 (53.05)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:51.91 (1:51.91)
        2:16.50 (24.59)     2:44.90 (52.99)   3:15.42 (1:23.51)   3:45.54 (1:53.63)
        4:03.00 (17.46)     4:37.46 (51.92)   5:07.55 (1:22.01)   5:39.96 (1:54.42)
        6:04.72 (24.76)     6:33.34 (53.38)   7:04.66 (1:24.70)   7:37.22 (1:57.26)
 11 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     7:48.04    7:50.65   12  
     1) Shepel, Ian A 18                2) Torres, Jonathan V 21          
     3) Bundenthal, Sam 21              4) Bress, Matt 19                 
                  25.04       53.48 (53.48)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:21.14 (26.17)     2:50.22 (55.25)   3:20.13 (1:25.16)   3:49.79 (1:54.82)
        4:16.38 (26.59)     4:46.66 (56.87)   5:18.66 (1:28.87)   5:50.29 (2:00.50)
        6:16.17 (25.88)     6:46.84 (56.55)   7:19.32 (1:29.03)   7:50.65 (2:00.36)
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    7:59.68    8:22.11   10  
     1) Ferber, Noah H 18               2) Wyer, Jake S 19                
     3) McGuirk, Jordan L 18            4) Hole, Timothy V 18             
                  26.05       55.88 (55.88)   1:27.51 (1:27.51)   1:58.95 (1:58.95)
        2:25.70 (26.75)     2:56.73 (57.78)   3:28.95 (1:30.00)   4:00.60 (2:01.65)
                          5:05.22 (1:04.62)                       6:13.46 (2:12.86)
        6:41.59 (28.13)   7:14.09 (1:00.63)   7:48.50 (1:35.04)   8:22.11 (2:08.65)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College  'A'                              1:43.78    1:38.98   40  
     1) Hill, Zoe P 18                  2) Low, Jill S 20                 
     3) Thomas, Gaby M 20               4) Stahlecker, Tara E 21          
                  24.80       50.55 (25.75)     1:14.88 (24.33)     1:38.98 (24.10)
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:42.66    1:39.18   34  
     1) Simpson, Kaycee 19              2) Kearney, Lauren 19             
     3) Bishoff, Sydney 20              4) Booth, Danielle 20             
                  24.65       49.65 (25.00)     1:14.23 (24.58)     1:39.18 (24.95)
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:38.26    1:40.53   32  
     1) Skog, Calista J 19              2) Jenkins, Erin D 20             
     3) Kegans, Melisa 22               4) Dimicco, Kayla N 22            
                  24.38       49.55 (25.17)     1:15.39 (25.84)     1:40.53 (25.14)
  4 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:42.78    1:40.64   30  
     1) Geske, Brooke A 18              2) Choe, Esther C 20              
     3) Nowicki, Brianna A 20           4) Melara, Alexa M 18             
                  24.78       50.02 (25.24)     1:15.23 (25.21)     1:40.64 (25.41)
  5 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 1:42.11    1:41.85   28  
     1) Haven, Kai L 20                 2) Hoops, Allison B 21            
     3) Kriz, Maddie H 19               4) Brown, Kayli L 19              
                  25.42       51.00 (25.58)     1:16.73 (25.73)     1:41.85 (25.12)
  6 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:44.52    1:42.56   26  
     1) Monkhouse, Aspen 19             2) Kelm, Jennica 19               
     3) Kutz, Marri 19                  4) Stafford, Sarah 20             
                  24.82       50.14 (25.32)     1:17.00 (26.86)     1:42.56 (25.56)
  7 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     1:42.65    1:42.99   24  
     1) Greene, Claire 19               2) Khong, Erin B 18               
     3) Murray, Sabrina M 18            4) Kometani, Kassie 20            
                  26.04       52.09 (26.05)     1:18.15 (26.06)     1:42.99 (24.84)
  8 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:46.20    1:44.60   22  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah 19            2) Boles, Emma 19                 
     3) Dressel, Elizabeth 19           4) Holmes, Jane 21                
                  25.58       51.90 (26.32)     1:18.17 (26.27)     1:44.60 (26.43)
  9 Soka University-CA  'A'                           1:47.56    1:45.54   18  
     1) Rossen, Hanna B 21              2) Cheam, Clarissa H 16           
     3) Lavigne, Cassidy D 21           4) Hagiya, Sachiko G 19           
                  27.36       52.82 (25.46)     1:19.17 (26.35)     1:45.54 (26.37)
 10 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    1:50.67    1:45.85   14  
     1) Engler, Piper A 18              2) Faulk, Mya                     
     3) Robinson, Jessica C 19          4) Hoyer, Khalani S 20            
                  26.69       54.66 (27.97)     1:20.49 (25.83)     1:45.85 (25.36)
 11 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          1:52.00    1:47.28   12  
     1) Heffner, Kayanna S 21           2) Ngo, Erika 21                  
     3) Mauldin, Lexi B 18              4) Unger, Victoria F 19           
                  26.55       53.76 (27.21)     1:19.84 (26.08)     1:47.28 (27.44)
 12 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     1:50.87    1:47.81   10  
     1) Raphael, Alex 21                2) Skaggs, Emily 19               
     3) Preski, Kasia F 19              4) Brandt, Julia M 18             
                  27.17       54.20 (27.03)     1:21.60 (27.40)     1:47.81 (26.21)
 13 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    1:50.42    8  
     1) Siegler, Jamie 18               2) Washburn, Megan 19             
     3) Knowlton, Courtlyn 21           4) Kulikowski, Allison 18         
                  25.70       52.85 (27.15)     1:22.76 (29.91)     1:50.42 (27.66)
 14 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    1:58.56    1:59.04    6  
     1) Graves, Addi F 18               2) Woodward, Kari N 18            
     3) Adams, Jo E 19                  4) Burfield, Marina M 19          
                  30.23     1:01.82 (31.59)     1:30.15 (28.33)     1:59.04 (28.89)
 15 Soka University-CA  'B'                           2:21.54    2:04.76    4  
     1) Feast, Lily E 18                2) Castanho, Kelsey R 18          
     3) Amoah, Delali E 21              4) Agrawal, Muskan 18             
                  28.37       59.88 (31.51)     1:31.20 (31.32)     2:04.76 (33.56)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College  'A'                              1:28.79    1:24.38   40  
     1) Sun, Clark G 22                 2) Schlenk, Noah C 21             
     3) Aslett, Colin J 18              4) Sears, Jared N 22              
                  20.81       42.27 (21.46)     1:03.62 (21.35)     1:24.38 (20.76)
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:30.39    1:25.72   34  
     1) Lempert, Owen 20                2) Gonzalez, George 21            
     3) Wilber, Patrick 21              4) Schumann, Eben 20              
                  21.34       43.11 (21.77)     1:04.47 (21.36)     1:25.72 (21.25)
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:28.92    1:26.02   32  
     1) Goodman, Jacob 20               2) Baligad, Bryson 20             
     3) Jett, Paul 21                   4) Singstad, Elijah 20            
                  22.01       43.03 (21.02)     1:04.68 (21.65)     1:26.02 (21.34)
  4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     1:29.79    1:28.58   30  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle C 19           2) Bergh, August 20               
     3) Raphael, Sam 20                 4) Butcher, Andrew J 18           
                  22.61       44.76 (22.15)     1:07.27 (22.51)     1:28.58 (21.31)
  5 Whitman College  'B'                              1:36.87    1:29.00   28  
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D 20            2) Munro, Fisher J 20             
     3) Powell, Easton J 19             4) Bergeson, Lucas 19             
                  22.12       44.35 (22.23)     1:06.99 (22.64)     1:29.00 (22.01)
  6 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:31.52    1:29.02   26  
     1) Hecksel, Philip 18              2) Jerome, Bradley 20             
     3) Walker, Shane 19                4) Liu, Dennis 21                 
                  22.53       44.60 (22.07)     1:07.25 (22.65)     1:29.02 (21.77)
  7 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:27.91    1:29.77   24  
     1) Crotteau, Alex M 18             2) Conery, Ian J 21               
     3) Dodge, Cody M 21                4) Done, Ethan 19                 
                  22.36       44.87 (22.51)     1:07.61 (22.74)     1:29.77 (22.16)
  8 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:34.66    1:30.74   22  
     1) Butler, Jacob 19                2) Lempert, Colin 22              
     3) Todd, Tristan 19                4) Grady, Ryan 18                 
                  22.83       45.59 (22.76)     1:07.99 (22.40)     1:30.74 (22.75)
  9 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    1:34.22    1:31.95   18  
     1) McGuire, Collin R 18            2) Fujii, Shin 22                 
     3) Cunningham, Payson K 18         4) Dean, Caleb T 19               
                  23.87       47.07 (23.20)     1:10.05 (22.98)     1:31.95 (21.90)
 10 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     1:35.11    1:32.51   14  
     1) Shepel, Ian A 18                2) Witmer, William 19             
     3) Gannon, Rowan 20                4) French, Miles H 22             
                  23.58       46.46 (22.88)     1:09.57 (23.11)     1:32.51 (22.94)
 11 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 1:30.90    1:32.65   12  
     1) Wagers, Kade D 20               2) Christensen, Vaughn D 18       
     3) Bender, Travis K 19             4) Ruegg, Matt A 18               
                  22.65       45.84 (23.19)     1:09.30 (23.46)     1:32.65 (23.35)
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    1:37.54    1:34.09   10  
     1) Scaglione, Christian A 18       2) Ferber, Noah H 18              
     3) Kraemer, Timmy G 18             4) Hole, Timothy V 18             
                  24.01       47.67 (23.66)     1:10.81 (23.14)     1:34.09 (23.28)
 13 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:30.00    1:36.13    8  
     1) Rivera, Adonnis U 19            2) Tuma, Trevor T 21              
     3) Blomso, Anders 21               4) Guade, Devin 18                
                  23.82       48.27 (24.45)     1:12.30 (24.03)     1:36.13 (23.83)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skog, Calista J           19 Loggers-PN             59.44      58.38   20  
                  27.11       58.38 (31.27)                                        
  2 Duran, Sam                19 L&C-OR                 58.81      58.78   17  
                  27.60       58.78 (31.18)                                        
  3 Choe, Esther C            20 Whittier-CA          1:01.20      59.44   16  
                  27.96       59.44 (31.48)                                        
  4 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN               1:00.32      59.58   15  
                  28.08       59.58 (31.50)                                        
  5 Davidson, Katie E         21 Whitman              1:00.42    1:00.30   14  
                  28.03     1:00.30 (32.27)                                        
  6 Hill, Zoe P               18 Whitman              1:01.34    1:01.25   13  
                  28.05     1:01.25 (33.20)                                        
  7 Kometani, Kassie          20 L&C-OR               1:01.39    1:01.58   12  
                  28.60     1:01.58 (32.98)                                        
  8 Bingea, Taylor            20 PLU-PN               1:01.83    1:01.74   11  
                  28.50     1:01.74 (33.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kotchik, Kristian D       20 Loggers-PN           1:02.07    1:01.71    9  
                  29.06     1:01.71 (32.65)                                        
 10 Gibson, Marissa           19 Whitworth            1:02.30    1:02.33    7  
                  29.25     1:02.33 (33.08)                                        
 11 Dimicco, Kayla N          22 Loggers-PN           1:02.36    1:02.39    6  
                  29.04     1:02.39 (33.35)                                        
 12 Mena, Carmen L            20 Loggers-PN           1:02.55    1:02.70    5  
                  29.23     1:02.70 (33.47)                                        
 13 Brammer, Lucia M          21 L&C-OR               1:02.69    1:02.71    4  
                  29.06     1:02.71 (33.65)                                        
 14 Petrini, Leah R           18 Whitman              1:02.31    1:02.92    3  
                  29.58     1:02.92 (33.34)                                        
 15 Nyman, Kaarina E          19 Loggers-PN           1:02.61    1:03.03    2  
                  29.43     1:03.03 (33.60)                                        
 16 Boles, Emma               19 Whitworth            1:01.94    1:03.62    1  
                  28.91     1:03.62 (34.71)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Sam                19 L&C-OR               1:01.44      58.81  
                  27.76       58.81 (31.05)                                        
  2 Skog, Calista J           19 Loggers-PN             59.91      59.44  
                  27.57       59.44 (31.87)                                        
  3 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN               1:03.03    1:00.32  
                  28.04     1:00.32 (32.28)                                        
  4 Davidson, Katie E         21 Whitman              1:04.03    1:00.42  
                  27.62     1:00.42 (32.80)                                        
  5 Choe, Esther C            20 Whittier-CA          1:01.04    1:01.20  
                  28.37     1:01.20 (32.83)                                        
  6 Hill, Zoe P               18 Whitman              1:02.17    1:01.34  
                  28.08     1:01.34 (33.26)                                        
  7 Kometani, Kassie          20 L&C-OR               1:02.89    1:01.39  
                  28.31     1:01.39 (33.08)                                        
  8 Kegans, Melisa            22 Loggers-PN           1:00.96    1:01.67  
                  28.55     1:01.67 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bingea, Taylor            20 PLU-PN               1:03.93    1:01.83  
                  28.81     1:01.83 (33.02)                                        
 10 Boles, Emma               19 Whitworth            1:04.75    1:01.94  
                  28.32     1:01.94 (33.62)                                        
 11 Kotchik, Kristian D       20 Loggers-PN           1:01.66    1:02.07  
                  29.10     1:02.07 (32.97)                                        
 12 Gibson, Marissa           19 Whitworth            1:05.44    1:02.30  
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)                                        
 13 Petrini, Leah R           18 Whitman              1:04.30    1:02.31  
                  29.23     1:02.31 (33.08)                                        
 14 Dimicco, Kayla N          22 Loggers-PN           1:00.88    1:02.36  
                  28.91     1:02.36 (33.45)                                        
 15 Mena, Carmen L            20 Loggers-PN           1:05.48    1:02.55  
                  28.98     1:02.55 (33.57)                                        
 16 Nyman, Kaarina E          19 Loggers-PN           1:02.89    1:02.61  
                  28.83     1:02.61 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brammer, Lucia M          21 L&C-OR               1:04.66    1:02.69  
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)                                        
 18 Brandt, Julia M           18 L&C-OR               1:06.85    1:03.78  
                  29.87     1:03.78 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haven, Kai L              20 Loggers-PN           1:03.08    1:03.95  
                  28.76     1:03.95 (35.19)                                        
 20 Luong, Jessica S          19 Whitman              1:09.41    1:04.18  
                  28.83     1:04.18 (35.35)                                        
 21 Cook, Kassidy L           18 Loggers-PN           1:01.88    1:04.22  
                  29.33     1:04.22 (34.89)                                        
 22 Inouye, Keiko             21 PLU-PN               1:05.80    1:04.41  
                  29.23     1:04.41 (35.18)                                        
 23 Monkhouse, Aspen          19 PLU-PN               1:03.52    1:04.50  
                  29.28     1:04.50 (35.22)                                        
 24 Lavigne, Cassidy D        21 SOKA-CA              1:07.51    1:04.57  
                  29.84     1:04.57 (34.73)                                        
 25 Resnick, Sydni M          18 Loggers-PN           1:04.39    1:04.58  
                  30.20     1:04.58 (34.38)                                        
 26 Chirayath, Margot C       18 L&C-OR               1:05.69    1:04.71  
                  29.60     1:04.71 (35.11)                                        
 27 Booth, Danielle           20 PLU-PN               1:03.25    1:04.87  
                  29.92     1:04.87 (34.95)                                        
 28 McCloughan, Josie J       18 Loggers-PN           1:04.44    1:05.25  
                  29.79     1:05.25 (35.46)                                        
 29 Dunn, Greta R             20 Loggers-PN           1:04.29    1:05.78  
                  30.34     1:05.78 (35.44)                                        
 30 Tyler, Erin C             18 Whitman              1:06.03    1:05.93  
                  30.48     1:05.93 (35.45)                                        
 31 Unger, Victoria F         19 Whittier-CA          1:10.42    1:07.82  
                  31.32     1:07.82 (36.50)                                        
 32 Clayton, Hannah           18 PLU-PN               1:08.58    1:09.22  
                  31.91     1:09.22 (37.31)                                        
 33 Hoyer, Khalani S          20 Swocc-OR                  NT    1:09.24  
                  30.34     1:09.24 (38.90)                                        
 34 Alden, Katy M             18 Loggers-PN           1:11.35    1:11.76  
                  32.94     1:11.76 (38.82)                                        
 35 Burfield, Marina M        19 Swocc-OR                  NT    1:14.46  
                  33.38     1:14.46 (41.08)                                        
 36 Feast, Lily E             18 SOKA-CA              1:22.45    1:14.49  
                  33.78     1:14.49 (40.71)                                        
 37 Adams, Jo E               19 Swocc-OR             1:17.68    1:18.65  
                  32.64     1:18.65 (46.01)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pigot, Zu Z               20 Whittier-CA            49.19      47.71   20  
                  22.04       47.71 (25.67)                                        
  2 Schumann, Eben            20 Whitworth              49.09      49.09   17  
                  22.87       49.09 (26.22)                                        
  3 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN                 52.18      52.39   16  
                  24.48       52.39 (27.91)                                        
  4 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN                 52.29      52.43   15  
                  24.57       52.43 (27.86)                                        
  5 Sun, Clark G              22 Whitman                53.07      52.75   14  
                  24.67       52.75 (28.08)                                        
  6 Munro, Fisher J           20 Whitman                53.53      53.03   13  
                  24.68       53.03 (28.35)                                        
  7 Melsheimer, Tyler         19 Whitworth              54.34      53.31   12  
                  25.31       53.31 (28.00)                                        
  8 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 L&C-OR                 53.30      53.97   11  
                  25.05       53.97 (28.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Todd, Tristan             19 Whitworth              54.98      53.96    9  
                  25.15       53.96 (28.81)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Nick P          21 Loggers-PN             54.42      54.19    7  
                  25.06       54.19 (29.13)                                        
 11 Christensen, Vaughn D     18 Loggers-PN             55.25      54.68    6  
                  25.44       54.68 (29.24)                                        
 12 Bergeson, Lucas           19 Whitman                54.69      54.72    5  
                  25.18       54.72 (29.54)                                        
 13 Sasano, Justin K          20 Loggers-PN             54.54      54.78    4  
                  25.74       54.78 (29.04)                                        
 14 Wright, Terry             19 PLU-PN                 54.87      55.27    3  
                  25.63       55.27 (29.64)                                        
 15 Schlenk, Noah C           21 Whitman                55.13      55.40    2  
                  25.98       55.40 (29.42)                                        
 16 Hecksel, Philip           18 PLU-PN                 55.03      55.88    1  
                  26.25       55.88 (29.63)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schumann, Eben            20 Whitworth              52.49      49.09  
                  22.56       49.09 (26.53)                                        
  2 Pigot, Zu Z               20 Whittier-CA            48.81      49.19  
                  23.01       49.19 (26.18)                                        
  3 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN                 53.35      52.18  
                  23.94       52.18 (28.24)                                        
  4 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN                 54.33      52.29  
                  23.89       52.29 (28.40)                                        
  5 Sun, Clark G              22 Whitman                55.00      53.07  
                  24.94       53.07 (28.13)                                        
  6 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 L&C-OR                 55.40      53.30  
                  24.42       53.30 (28.88)                                        
  7 Munro, Fisher J           20 Whitman                54.08      53.53  
                  24.55       53.53 (28.98)                                        
  8 Melsheimer, Tyler         19 Whitworth              55.90      54.34  
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Nick P          21 Loggers-PN             55.87      54.42  
                  25.35       54.42 (29.07)                                        
 10 Sasano, Justin K          20 Loggers-PN             54.01      54.54  
                  25.24       54.54 (29.30)                                        
 11 Bergeson, Lucas           19 Whitman                57.86      54.69  
                  25.36       54.69 (29.33)                                        
 12 Wright, Terry             19 PLU-PN                 55.26      54.87  
                  25.47       54.87 (29.40)                                        
 13 Todd, Tristan             19 Whitworth              56.78      54.98  
                  25.26       54.98 (29.72)                                        
 14 Hecksel, Philip           18 PLU-PN                 55.25      55.03  
                  25.55       55.03 (29.48)                                        
 15 Schlenk, Noah C           21 Whitman                57.64      55.13  
                  25.78       55.13 (29.35)                                        
 16 Christensen, Vaughn D     18 Loggers-PN             55.00      55.25  
                  25.24       55.25 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunn, Michael M           22 SOKA-CA                55.50      55.28  
                  25.09       55.28 (30.19)                                        
 18 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN                 57.44      55.70  
                  25.62       55.70 (30.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Done, Ethan               19 Loggers-PN             56.01      56.04  
                  25.95       56.04 (30.09)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, George          21 Whitworth              55.00      56.12  
                  25.63       56.12 (30.49)                                        
 21 Olufson, Ian              19 PLU-PN                 55.52      56.43  
                  25.96       56.43 (30.47)                                        
 22 Wigger, Patrick T         20 Loggers-PN             56.88      56.62  
                  26.99       56.62 (29.63)                                        
 23 Guade, Devin              18 Whittier-CA            58.49      56.78  
                  26.23       56.78 (30.55)                                        
 24 Vieira, Kekoa             19 PLU-PN                 57.57      56.89  
                  26.29       56.89 (30.60)                                        
 25 McGuire, Collin R         18 Swocc-OR             1:00.05      57.07  
                  26.65       57.07 (30.42)                                        
 26 Bender, Travis K          19 Loggers-PN             57.99      57.11  
                  26.68       57.11 (30.43)                                        
 27 Raphael, Sam              20 L&C-OR                    NT      57.18  
                  26.55       57.18 (30.63)                                        
 28 Husband, Luke             19 Whitman                59.20      57.25  
                  26.59       57.25 (30.66)                                        
 29 Kraemer, Timmy G          18 Swocc-OR             1:00.76      57.71  
                  26.68       57.71 (31.03)                                        
 30 Lee, Alex J               22 Whitman              1:01.44      57.94  
                  26.88       57.94 (31.06)                                        
 31 Fujii, Shin               22 Swocc-OR                  NT      57.95  
                  26.31       57.95 (31.64)                                        
 32 Izbiky, Alex J            20 Whitman              1:01.84      58.11  
                  27.21       58.11 (30.90)                                        
 33 Bress, Matt               19 L&C-OR               1:00.27      58.33  
                  27.20       58.33 (31.13)                                        
 34 Lebovic, Zachary S        19 L&C-OR                 59.49      58.41  
                  26.80       58.41 (31.61)                                        
 35 Anderson, Chris           20 PLU-PN               1:00.52      58.77  
                  27.14       58.77 (31.63)                                        
 36 Walker, Shane             19 PLU-PN                 57.48      59.40  
                  27.15       59.40 (32.25)                                        
 37 Smith, Sam M              18 L&C-OR               1:03.52    1:01.72  
                  27.30     1:01.72 (34.42)                                        
 38 Powell, Easton J          19 Whitman              1:00.00    1:02.01  
                  26.91     1:02.01 (35.10)                                        
 39 Ferber, Noah H            18 Swocc-OR             1:05.01    1:02.18  
                  28.07     1:02.18 (34.11)                                        
 40 Wyer, Jake S              19 Swocc-OR             1:11.59    1:02.60  
                  27.90     1:02.60 (34.70)                                        
 41 Virgin, Ben               20 L&C-OR               1:03.46    1:06.68  
                  29.81     1:06.68 (36.87)                                        
 42 Hole, Timothy V           18 Swocc-OR                  NT    1:11.09  
                  29.07     1:11.09 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN               2:26.25    2:21.68   20  
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)     1:45.58 (37.14)     2:21.68 (36.10)
  2 Melara, Alexa M           18 Whittier-CA          2:28.22    2:21.78   17  
                  32.19     1:08.07 (35.88)     1:45.41 (37.34)     2:21.78 (36.37)
  3 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               2:28.57    2:24.08   16  
                  32.39     1:08.23 (35.84)     1:45.78 (37.55)     2:24.08 (38.30)
  4 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           2:28.83    2:28.50   15  
                  32.65     1:09.20 (36.55)     1:47.99 (38.79)     2:28.50 (40.51)
  5 Siegler, Jamie            18 Whitworth            2:30.64    2:28.69   14  
                  33.24     1:10.99 (37.75)     1:48.66 (37.67)     2:28.69 (40.03)
  6 Williams, Miranda C       19 Whitman              2:31.66    2:28.90   13  
                  34.32     1:12.01 (37.69)     1:50.84 (38.83)     2:28.90 (38.06)
  7 Hoffman, Becca A          19 Whitman              2:31.82    2:31.12   12  
                  32.93     1:10.51 (37.58)     1:49.43 (38.92)     2:31.12 (41.69)
  8 Khong, Erin B             18 L&C-OR               2:33.12    2:32.38   11  
                  34.50     1:13.04 (38.54)     1:52.33 (39.29)     2:32.38 (40.05)
B - Final
  9 Heffner, Kayanna S        21 Whittier-CA          2:35.89    2:32.64    9  
                  34.83     1:13.72 (38.89)     1:51.52 (37.80)     2:32.64 (41.12)
 10 Stiver, Austin W          20 Loggers-PN           2:35.51    2:32.71    7  
                  34.81     1:14.02 (39.21)     1:53.54 (39.52)     2:32.71 (39.17)
 11 Webb, Kylie               20 PLU-PN               2:33.51    2:33.13    6  
                  35.26     1:14.11 (38.85)     1:53.50 (39.39)     2:33.13 (39.63)
 12 Li, Amanda K              20 Whitman              2:36.12    2:34.31    5  
                  35.72     1:15.19 (39.47)     1:55.16 (39.97)     2:34.31 (39.15)
 13 Cheam, Clarissa H         16 SOKA-CA              2:35.74    2:34.64    4  
                  33.81     1:13.24 (39.43)     1:54.01 (40.77)     2:34.64 (40.63)
 14 Mickelson, Emma           18 PLU-PN               2:35.37    2:36.09    3  
                  34.75     1:14.18 (39.43)     1:55.07 (40.89)     2:36.09 (41.02)
 15 Raphael, Alex             21 L&C-OR               2:36.86    2:37.35    2  
                  35.40     1:15.88 (40.48)     1:56.55 (40.67)     2:37.35 (40.80)
 16 Mundle, Whitney           20 PLU-PN               2:36.41    2:39.91    1  
                  35.36     1:15.72 (40.36)     1:57.61 (41.89)     2:39.91 (42.30)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN               2:30.52    2:26.25  
                  32.43     1:09.74 (37.31)     1:47.99 (38.25)     2:26.25 (38.26)
  2 Melara, Alexa M           18 Whittier-CA          2:28.17    2:28.22  
                  33.02     1:10.71 (37.69)     1:49.44 (38.73)     2:28.22 (38.78)
  3 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               2:29.74    2:28.57  
                  32.79     1:09.63 (36.84)     1:48.40 (38.77)     2:28.57 (40.17)
  4 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           2:27.33    2:28.83  
                  33.03     1:09.83 (36.80)     1:48.39 (38.56)     2:28.83 (40.44)
  5 Siegler, Jamie            18 Whitworth            2:33.26    2:30.64  
                  32.76     1:09.61 (36.85)     1:48.83 (39.22)     2:30.64 (41.81)
  6 Williams, Miranda C       19 Whitman              2:37.02    2:31.66  
                  34.27     1:12.58 (38.31)     1:52.16 (39.58)     2:31.66 (39.50)
  7 Hoffman, Becca A          19 Whitman              2:33.32    2:31.82  
                  33.32     1:11.08 (37.76)     1:50.46 (39.38)     2:31.82 (41.36)
  8 Khong, Erin B             18 L&C-OR               2:32.68    2:33.12  
                  34.46     1:13.12 (38.66)     1:53.01 (39.89)     2:33.12 (40.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Kylie               20 PLU-PN               2:36.51    2:33.51  
                  34.78     1:13.38 (38.60)     1:53.05 (39.67)     2:33.51 (40.46)
 10 Mickelson, Emma           18 PLU-PN                    NT    2:35.37  
                  34.64     1:13.33 (38.69)     1:53.89 (40.56)     2:35.37 (41.48)
 11 Stiver, Austin W          20 Loggers-PN           2:35.61    2:35.51  
                  34.28     1:13.20 (38.92)     1:53.94 (40.74)     2:35.51 (41.57)
 12 Cheam, Clarissa H         16 SOKA-CA              2:35.79    2:35.74  
                  34.05     1:13.51 (39.46)     1:54.35 (40.84)     2:35.74 (41.39)
 13 Heffner, Kayanna S        21 Whittier-CA          2:33.94    2:35.89  
                  35.14     1:13.62 (38.48)     1:54.20 (40.58)     2:35.89 (41.69)
 14 Li, Amanda K              20 Whitman              2:40.97    2:36.12  
                  35.57     1:15.37 (39.80)     1:55.63 (40.26)     2:36.12 (40.49)
 15 Mundle, Whitney           20 PLU-PN               2:38.51    2:36.41  
                  34.15     1:13.76 (39.61)     1:55.07 (41.31)     2:36.41 (41.34)
 16 Raphael, Alex             21 L&C-OR               2:44.73    2:36.86  
                  35.26     1:15.05 (39.79)     1:56.12 (41.07)     2:36.86 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gyongyosi, Maddy K        21 Whitman              2:41.34    2:37.08  
                  35.80     1:15.57 (39.77)     1:56.04 (40.47)     2:37.08 (41.04)
 18 Straume, Ingrid           21 PLU-PN               2:36.42    2:37.19  
                  35.75     1:15.43 (39.68)     1:56.52 (41.09)     2:37.19 (40.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holmes, Jane              21 Whitworth            2:34.55    2:38.12  
                  35.10     1:15.02 (39.92)     1:56.08 (41.06)     2:38.12 (42.04)
 20 Preski, Kasia F           19 L&C-OR               2:40.08    2:40.05  
                  36.16     1:16.46 (40.30)     1:58.00 (41.54)     2:40.05 (42.05)
 21 Downs, Rylee R            18 Loggers-PN           2:37.00    2:41.66  
                  35.97     1:16.23 (40.26)     1:58.27 (42.04)     2:41.66 (43.39)
 22 Ngo, Erika                21 Whittier-CA          2:37.20    2:45.60  
                  35.17     1:15.46 (40.29)     1:59.30 (43.84)     2:45.60 (46.30)
 23 Perkins, Rebecca          20 PLU-PN               2:48.65    2:47.62  
                  37.82     1:20.37 (42.55)     2:03.60 (43.23)     2:47.62 (44.02)
 24 Ness, Emily               20 PLU-PN               2:42.52    2:47.77  
                  36.63     1:18.56 (41.93)     2:02.42 (43.86)     2:47.77 (45.35)
 25 Cagigas, Genevieve        20 Loggers-PN           2:49.20    2:50.80  
                  37.57     1:20.76 (43.19)     2:06.14 (45.38)     2:50.80 (44.66)
 26 Woodward, Kari N          18 Swocc-OR             3:02.05    2:55.23  
                  38.99     1:22.91 (43.92)     2:08.75 (45.84)     2:55.23 (46.48)
 27 Krahn, Rena T             18 Swocc-OR             2:50.63    2:57.33  
                  38.32     1:22.48 (44.16)     2:09.41 (46.93)     2:57.33 (47.92)
 28 Amoah, Delali E           21 SOKA-CA              3:04.01    3:12.48  
                  42.20     1:30.90 (48.70)     2:21.31 (50.41)     3:12.48 (51.17)
 29 Castanho, Kelsey R        18 SOKA-CA              3:46.00    3:49.64  
                  45.91     1:43.96 (58.05)   2:47.73 (1:03.77)   3:49.64 (1:01.91)
 30 Chew, Su Min              22 SOKA-CA                   NT    4:20.60  
                  57.12   2:00.82 (1:03.70)   3:11.03 (1:10.21)   4:20.60 (1:09.57)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grady, Ryan               18 Whitworth            2:11.12    2:08.55   20  
                  28.59     1:01.32 (32.73)     1:35.29 (33.97)     2:08.55 (33.26)
  2 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN               2:13.18    2:09.13   17  
                  29.15     1:01.74 (32.59)     1:34.86 (33.12)     2:09.13 (34.27)
  3 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             2:11.85    2:10.74   16  
                  28.63     1:01.00 (32.37)     1:35.18 (34.18)     2:10.74 (35.56)
  4 French, Miles H           22 L&C-OR               2:12.43    2:11.64   15  
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)     1:35.58 (34.53)     2:11.64 (36.06)
  5 Davies, Jake              19 Whitworth            2:12.44    2:12.24   14  
                  29.37     1:02.24 (32.87)     1:36.63 (34.39)     2:12.24 (35.61)
  6 Conery, Ian J             21 Loggers-PN           2:13.44    2:12.60   13  
                  29.62     1:03.60 (33.98)     1:38.69 (35.09)     2:12.60 (33.91)
  7 Nussbaum, Keith T         21 Whitman              2:14.76    2:16.10   12  
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)     1:39.48 (35.17)     2:16.10 (36.62)
  8 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR             2:15.10    2:20.15   11  
                  30.27     1:04.71 (34.44)     1:41.20 (36.49)     2:20.15 (38.95)
B - Final
  9 Rodewald, Jonah D         20 Whitman              2:16.26    2:15.33    9  
                  31.20     1:06.33 (35.13)     1:40.84 (34.51)     2:15.33 (34.49)
 10 Wagers, Kade D            20 Loggers-PN           2:18.10    2:16.24    7  
                  30.51     1:04.84 (34.33)     1:40.79 (35.95)     2:16.24 (35.45)
 11 Witmer, William           19 L&C-OR               2:18.49    2:16.37    6  
                  30.53     1:04.78 (34.25)     1:40.32 (35.54)     2:16.37 (36.05)
 12 Jackson, Matt             19 L&C-OR               2:16.48    2:17.19    5  
                  30.65     1:05.35 (34.70)     1:40.81 (35.46)     2:17.19 (36.38)
 13 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               2:19.03    2:17.38    4  
                  30.48     1:05.40 (34.92)     1:41.60 (36.20)     2:17.38 (35.78)
 14 Kawakami, Sam             21 PLU-PN               2:19.07    2:18.82    3  
                  30.46     1:05.39 (34.93)     1:41.87 (36.48)     2:18.82 (36.95)
 15 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               2:20.94    2:20.65    2  
                  31.45     1:06.97 (35.52)     1:43.30 (36.33)     2:20.65 (37.35)
 16 Scaglione, Christian A    18 Swocc-OR             2:20.96    2:20.99    1  
                  31.71     1:07.79 (36.08)     1:44.62 (36.83)     2:20.99 (36.37)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grady, Ryan               18 Whitworth            2:17.00    2:11.12  
                  29.35     1:02.52 (33.17)     1:36.43 (33.91)     2:11.12 (34.69)
  2 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             2:16.49    2:11.85  
                  29.13     1:01.56 (32.43)     1:36.01 (34.45)     2:11.85 (35.84)
  3 French, Miles H           22 L&C-OR               2:17.30    2:12.43  
                  28.53     1:01.26 (32.73)     1:36.24 (34.98)     2:12.43 (36.19)
  4 Davies, Jake              19 Whitworth            2:15.80    2:12.44  
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)     1:37.23 (34.79)     2:12.44 (35.21)
  5 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN               2:13.73    2:13.18  
                  29.15     1:02.49 (33.34)     1:37.02 (34.53)     2:13.18 (36.16)
  6 Conery, Ian J             21 Loggers-PN           2:10.88    2:13.44  
                  29.20     1:02.94 (33.74)     1:37.53 (34.59)     2:13.44 (35.91)
  7 Nussbaum, Keith T         21 Whitman              2:17.34    2:14.76  
                  29.80     1:03.14 (33.34)     1:38.06 (34.92)     2:14.76 (36.70)
  8 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR             2:17.00    2:15.10  
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:38.67 (35.03)     2:15.10 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodewald, Jonah D         20 Whitman              2:19.80    2:16.26  
                  30.51     1:05.02 (34.51)     1:40.29 (35.27)     2:16.26 (35.97)
 10 Jackson, Matt             19 L&C-OR               2:23.29    2:16.48  
                  30.52     1:05.15 (34.63)     1:40.66 (35.51)     2:16.48 (35.82)
 11 Wagers, Kade D            20 Loggers-PN           2:15.09    2:18.10  
                  29.96     1:03.94 (33.98)     1:40.16 (36.22)     2:18.10 (37.94)
 12 Witmer, William           19 L&C-OR               2:23.12    2:18.49  
                  30.26     1:05.09 (34.83)     1:41.27 (36.18)     2:18.49 (37.22)
 13 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               2:23.54    2:19.03  
                  30.88     1:05.87 (34.99)     1:42.41 (36.54)     2:19.03 (36.62)
 14 Kawakami, Sam             21 PLU-PN               2:22.04    2:19.07  
                  29.66     1:03.57 (33.91)     1:40.13 (36.56)     2:19.07 (38.94)
 15 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               2:24.86    2:20.94  
                  31.73     1:06.82 (35.09)     1:43.07 (36.25)     2:20.94 (37.87)
 16 Scaglione, Christian A    18 Swocc-OR             2:24.50    2:20.96  
                  31.82     1:07.61 (35.79)     1:44.52 (36.91)     2:20.96 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Taylor               21 Whitworth            2:35.35    2:21.52  
                  31.16     1:06.68 (35.52)     1:44.13 (37.45)     2:21.52 (37.39)
 18 James, Blake              21 Whitworth            2:24.32    2:21.91  
                  30.87     1:05.49 (34.62)     1:42.66 (37.17)     2:21.91 (39.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dodge, Cody M             21 Loggers-PN           2:16.42    2:22.25  
                  30.30     1:06.22 (35.92)     1:44.05 (37.83)     2:22.25 (38.20)
 20 Rivera, Adonnis U         19 Whittier-CA          2:22.58    2:22.51  
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:42.08 (37.09)     2:22.51 (40.43)
 21 Wright, Terry             19 PLU-PN               2:23.36    2:22.62  
                  31.39     1:06.98 (35.59)     1:44.37 (37.39)     2:22.62 (38.25)
 22 Wigger, Patrick T         20 Loggers-PN           2:18.02    2:25.34  
                  31.56     1:07.75 (36.19)     1:45.66 (37.91)     2:25.34 (39.68)
 23 Smith, Sam M              18 L&C-OR               2:33.23    2:30.44  
                  31.77     1:08.62 (36.85)     1:48.54 (39.92)     2:30.44 (41.90)
 24 Chandler, Christiaan      18 PLU-PN               2:29.30    2:33.01  
                  32.63     1:09.56 (36.93)     1:50.36 (40.80)     2:33.01 (42.65)
 25 Beirne, Nathan            20 L&C-OR               2:48.89    2:45.68  
                  36.57     1:17.85 (41.28)     2:00.97 (43.12)     2:45.68 (44.71)
 26 Saito, Eikun              21 SOKA-CA              3:15.84    3:18.89  
                  42.69     1:31.79 (49.10)     2:24.69 (52.90)     3:18.89 (54.20)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galbraith, Hannah         19 Whitworth            2:07.90    2:06.63   20  
                  29.58     1:01.71 (32.13)     1:34.08 (32.37)     2:06.63 (32.55)
  2 Geske, Brooke A           18 Whittier-CA          2:10.38    2:06.82   17  
                  30.36     1:02.60 (32.24)     1:35.46 (32.86)     2:06.82 (31.36)
  3 Selznick, Mara K          20 Whitman              2:08.19    2:07.25   16  
                  29.71     1:01.49 (31.78)     1:34.21 (32.72)     2:07.25 (33.04)
  4 Cook, Kassidy L           18 Loggers-PN           2:09.04    2:08.52   15  
                  29.59     1:02.16 (32.57)     1:35.48 (33.32)     2:08.52 (33.04)
  5 Duran, Sam                19 L&C-OR               2:06.84    2:09.54   14  
                  29.67     1:02.33 (32.66)     1:36.40 (34.07)     2:09.54 (33.14)
  6 Kishaba, Kiyomi           18 PLU-PN               2:12.45    2:10.01   13  
                  29.87     1:02.23 (32.36)     1:36.31 (34.08)     2:10.01 (33.70)
  7 Stahlecker, Tara E        21 Whitman              2:14.29    2:13.67   12  
                  32.64     1:06.44 (33.80)     1:41.13 (34.69)     2:13.67 (32.54)
  8 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               2:12.88    2:14.91   11  
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)     1:40.21 (35.85)     2:14.91 (34.70)
B - Final
  9 Mauldin, Lexi B           18 Whittier-CA          2:15.82    2:14.52    9  
                  31.45     1:05.36 (33.91)     1:39.89 (34.53)     2:14.52 (34.63)
 10 Dressel, Elizabeth        19 Whitworth            2:15.03    2:14.78    7  
                  31.78     1:05.50 (33.72)     1:40.45 (34.95)     2:14.78 (34.33)
 11 Cox, Olivia               19 Whitworth            2:14.48    2:15.37    6  
                  31.46     1:05.69 (34.23)     1:40.90 (35.21)     2:15.37 (34.47)
 12 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           2:16.76    2:15.94    5  
                  31.88     1:06.03 (34.15)     1:41.41 (35.38)     2:15.94 (34.53)
 13 Kulikowski, Allison       18 Whitworth            2:15.86    2:16.93    4  
                  32.45     1:07.08 (34.63)     1:42.19 (35.11)     2:16.93 (34.74)
 14 Inouye, Keiko             21 PLU-PN               2:18.27    2:17.19    3  
                  32.39     1:07.23 (34.84)     1:42.39 (35.16)     2:17.19 (34.80)
 15 Kutz, Marri               19 PLU-PN               2:20.19    2:20.92    2  
                  31.87     1:07.04 (35.17)     1:43.60 (36.56)     2:20.92 (37.32)
 16 Dunn, Greta R             20 Loggers-PN           2:19.99    2:21.15    1  
                  32.35     1:07.71 (35.36)     1:44.30 (36.59)     2:21.15 (36.85)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Sam                19 L&C-OR               2:18.97    2:06.84  
                  29.61     1:01.60 (31.99)     1:34.59 (32.99)     2:06.84 (32.25)
  2 Galbraith, Hannah         19 Whitworth            2:11.77    2:07.90  
                  29.75     1:01.66 (31.91)     1:34.58 (32.92)     2:07.90 (33.32)
  3 Selznick, Mara K          20 Whitman              2:12.44    2:08.19  
                  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)     1:34.85 (33.08)     2:08.19 (33.34)
  4 Cook, Kassidy L           18 Loggers-PN           2:10.22    2:09.04  
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)     1:35.65 (33.30)     2:09.04 (33.39)
  5 Geske, Brooke A           18 Whittier-CA          2:11.22    2:10.38  
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)     1:37.69 (33.54)     2:10.38 (32.69)
  6 Kishaba, Kiyomi           18 PLU-PN               2:13.81    2:12.45  
                  30.32     1:02.91 (32.59)     1:37.40 (34.49)     2:12.45 (35.05)
  7 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               2:19.93    2:12.88  
                  30.72     1:04.00 (33.28)     1:38.93 (34.93)     2:12.88 (33.95)
  8 Stahlecker, Tara E        21 Whitman              2:19.00    2:14.29  
                  32.91     1:07.50 (34.59)     1:41.31 (33.81)     2:14.29 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Olivia               19 Whitworth            2:22.50    2:14.48  
                  31.50     1:05.25 (33.75)     1:39.93 (34.68)     2:14.48 (34.55)
 10 Dressel, Elizabeth        19 Whitworth            2:19.89    2:15.03  
                  32.06     1:06.12 (34.06)     1:40.69 (34.57)     2:15.03 (34.34)
 11 Mauldin, Lexi B           18 Whittier-CA          2:13.10    2:15.82  
                  31.97     1:05.95 (33.98)     1:40.89 (34.94)     2:15.82 (34.93)
 12 Kulikowski, Allison       18 Whitworth            2:26.95    2:15.86  
                  32.11     1:06.04 (33.93)     1:40.78 (34.74)     2:15.86 (35.08)
 13 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           2:14.26    2:16.76  
                  31.88     1:06.42 (34.54)     1:41.93 (35.51)     2:16.76 (34.83)
 14 Inouye, Keiko             21 PLU-PN               2:21.26    2:18.27  
                  32.19     1:07.07 (34.88)     1:42.59 (35.52)     2:18.27 (35.68)
 15 Dunn, Greta R             20 Loggers-PN           2:18.00    2:19.99  
                  32.86     1:09.01 (36.15)     1:44.71 (35.70)     2:19.99 (35.28)
 16 Kutz, Marri               19 PLU-PN               2:20.46    2:20.19  
                  32.17     1:07.50 (35.33)     1:43.56 (36.06)     2:20.19 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Engler, Piper A           18 Swocc-OR                  NT    2:20.26  
                  29.58     1:04.69 (35.11)     1:42.70 (38.01)     2:20.26 (37.56)
 18 Robinson, Jessica C       19 Swocc-OR             2:18.94    2:20.66  
                  32.08     1:07.11 (35.03)     1:43.99 (36.88)     2:20.66 (36.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hagiya, Sachiko G         19 SOKA-CA              2:23.00    2:21.24  
                  33.85     1:09.16 (35.31)     1:45.33 (36.17)     2:21.24 (35.91)
 20 Washburn, Megan           19 Whitworth            2:26.12    2:21.89  
                  33.41     1:09.28 (35.87)     1:45.72 (36.44)     2:21.89 (36.17)
 21 Brandt, Julia M           18 L&C-OR               2:22.38    2:22.04  
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)     1:44.70 (36.76)     2:22.04 (37.34)
 22 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T    18 Loggers-PN           2:21.29    2:22.40  
                  32.75     1:08.89 (36.14)     1:45.86 (36.97)     2:22.40 (36.54)
 23 Low, Jill S               20 Whitman              2:25.00    2:23.62  
                  33.29     1:09.82 (36.53)     1:47.24 (37.42)     2:23.62 (36.38)
 24 Dempsey, Paige C          22 Whitman              2:35.24    2:25.25  
                  33.06     1:09.36 (36.30)     1:47.82 (38.46)     2:25.25 (37.43)
 25 Brown, Kayli L            19 Loggers-PN           2:22.80    2:25.48  
                  33.49     1:09.91 (36.42)     1:48.23 (38.32)     2:25.48 (37.25)
 26 Matthews, Melia D         19 Whitman              2:28.85    2:26.90  
                  33.03     1:09.54 (36.51)     1:47.82 (38.28)     2:26.90 (39.08)
 27 Gonicman, Liora           20 L&C-OR               2:37.08    2:32.56  
                  35.84     1:13.45 (37.61)     1:52.87 (39.42)     2:32.56 (39.69)
 28 Knowlton, Courtlyn        21 Whitworth            3:35.00    2:40.40  
                  36.15     1:16.33 (40.18)     1:58.48 (42.15)     2:40.40 (41.92)
 29 Wong, Cori A              18 Loggers-PN           2:31.05    2:42.17  
                  36.13     1:16.50 (40.37)     1:59.65 (43.15)     2:42.17 (42.52)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossmiller, Byron         19 Whitworth            1:53.61    1:52.15   20  
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)     1:23.28 (28.57)     1:52.15 (28.87)
  2 Wilber, Patrick           21 Whitworth            1:59.88    1:53.37   17  
                  25.59       54.82 (29.23)     1:24.25 (29.43)     1:53.37 (29.12)
  3 Reimers, Dylan W          19 Loggers-PN           1:53.47    1:54.05   16  
                  27.16       56.13 (28.97)     1:24.87 (28.74)     1:54.05 (29.18)
  4 Buchanan, James           19 PLU-PN               1:59.98    1:55.08   15  
                  26.96       55.28 (28.32)     1:25.06 (29.78)     1:55.08 (30.02)
  5 Aslett, Colin J           18 Whitman              1:57.10    1:56.76   14  
                  27.16       57.00 (29.84)     1:27.36 (30.36)     1:56.76 (29.40)
  6 Montagriff-Peck, Monty W  19 SOKA-CA              2:00.60    1:59.98   13  
                  27.60       57.55 (29.95)     1:28.44 (30.89)     1:59.98 (31.54)
  7 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN               1:58.54    2:00.61   12  
                  27.03       56.81 (29.78)     1:28.58 (31.77)     2:00.61 (32.03)
  8 Van Boven, Caleb F        21 Loggers-PN           2:03.55    2:02.41   11  
                  28.21       58.56 (30.35)     1:30.05 (31.49)     2:02.41 (32.36)
B - Final
  9 Goodman, Jacob            20 PLU-PN               2:04.35    2:01.60    9  
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)     1:32.02 (32.21)     2:01.60 (29.58)
 10 Arnsparger, Will N        19 Whittier-CA          2:03.57    2:01.78    7  
                  28.55       59.23 (30.68)     1:30.38 (31.15)     2:01.78 (31.40)
 11 Clark, Brandon A          19 Whitworth            2:03.58    2:02.85    6  
                  28.76       59.27 (30.51)     1:30.52 (31.25)     2:02.85 (32.33)
 12 Dean, Caleb T             19 Swocc-OR             2:03.63    2:02.89    5  
                  28.73       59.45 (30.72)     1:31.52 (32.07)     2:02.89 (31.37)
 13 Vieira, Kekoa             19 PLU-PN               2:06.53    2:03.52    4  
                  28.51       59.89 (31.38)     1:31.92 (32.03)     2:03.52 (31.60)
 14 Shepel, Ian A             18 L&C-OR               2:05.86    2:04.62    3  
                  28.55     1:00.15 (31.60)     1:32.50 (32.35)     2:04.62 (32.12)
 15 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               2:05.16    2:05.13    2  
                  29.48     1:00.59 (31.11)     1:32.55 (31.96)     2:05.13 (32.58)
 16 Limon, Anthony            23 Whitworth            2:04.18    2:05.18    1  
                  29.68     1:00.50 (30.82)     1:32.39 (31.89)     2:05.18 (32.79)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reimers, Dylan W          19 Loggers-PN           1:56.22    1:53.47  
                  26.57       55.07 (28.50)     1:24.08 (29.01)     1:53.47 (29.39)
  2 Rossmiller, Byron         19 Whitworth            1:58.34    1:53.61  
                  27.19       56.35 (29.16)     1:25.20 (28.85)     1:53.61 (28.41)
  3 Aslett, Colin J           18 Whitman              2:00.60    1:57.10  
                  27.12       56.94 (29.82)     1:27.67 (30.73)     1:57.10 (29.43)
  4 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN               2:01.65    1:58.54  
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)     1:27.30 (30.93)     1:58.54 (31.24)
  5 Wilber, Patrick           21 Whitworth            2:00.68    1:59.88  
                  26.71       56.67 (29.96)     1:28.21 (31.54)     1:59.88 (31.67)
  6 Buchanan, James           19 PLU-PN               2:01.40    1:59.98  
                  27.98       57.72 (29.74)     1:28.38 (30.66)     1:59.98 (31.60)
  7 Montagriff-Peck, Monty W  19 SOKA-CA              2:08.87    2:00.60  
                  27.92       57.79 (29.87)     1:28.66 (30.87)     2:00.60 (31.94)
  8 Van Boven, Caleb F        21 Loggers-PN           2:01.77    2:03.55  
                  28.05       58.82 (30.77)     1:30.94 (32.12)     2:03.55 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnsparger, Will N        19 Whittier-CA          2:07.10    2:03.57  
                  29.02     1:00.02 (31.00)     1:31.29 (31.27)     2:03.57 (32.28)
 10 Clark, Brandon A          19 Whitworth            2:08.99    2:03.58  
                  29.18       59.54 (30.36)     1:30.87 (31.33)     2:03.58 (32.71)
 11 Dean, Caleb T             19 Swocc-OR             2:03.87    2:03.63  
                  28.68       59.45 (30.77)     1:31.29 (31.84)     2:03.63 (32.34)
 12 Limon, Anthony            23 Whitworth            2:06.82    2:04.18  
                  28.81       59.78 (30.97)     1:31.92 (32.14)     2:04.18 (32.26)
 13 Goodman, Jacob            20 PLU-PN               2:06.20    2:04.35  
                  28.46       59.79 (31.33)     1:32.84 (33.05)     2:04.35 (31.51)
 14 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 L&C-OR               2:07.13    2:04.63  
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)     1:31.93 (31.90)     2:04.63 (32.70)
 15 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               2:09.70    2:05.16  
                  29.88     1:00.98 (31.10)     1:32.85 (31.87)     2:05.16 (32.31)
 16 Shepel, Ian A             18 L&C-OR               2:07.67    2:05.86  
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)     1:33.65 (33.03)     2:05.86 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vieira, Kekoa             19 PLU-PN               2:12.32    2:06.53  
                  29.08     1:00.94 (31.86)     1:33.82 (32.88)     2:06.53 (32.71)
 18 Larkin, Teddy M           20 Whitman              2:08.80    2:07.38  
                  29.58     1:01.47 (31.89)     1:34.49 (33.02)     2:07.38 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waltz, James              19 PLU-PN               2:14.36    2:11.80  
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)     1:35.21 (34.56)     2:11.80 (36.59)
 20 Tuma, Trevor T            21 Whittier-CA          2:06.70    2:13.29  
                  31.63     1:04.93 (33.30)     1:39.67 (34.74)     2:13.29 (33.62)
 21 Carpenter, Mitchell       19 PLU-PN               2:19.29    2:16.55  
                  32.71     1:07.62 (34.91)     1:42.26 (34.64)     2:16.55 (34.29)
 22 Bundenthal, Sam           21 L&C-OR               2:23.40    2:20.25  
                  32.35     1:07.73 (35.38)     1:44.32 (36.59)     2:20.25 (35.93)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geske, Brooke A           18 Whittier-CA            53.94      52.40   20  
                  25.37       52.40 (27.03)                                        
  2 Skog, Calista J           19 Loggers-PN             54.65      54.25   17  
                  25.71       54.25 (28.54)                                        
  3 Kometani, Kassie          20 L&C-OR                 54.58      54.37   16  
                  26.26       54.37 (28.11)                                        
  4 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN                 55.01      54.96   15  
                  26.45       54.96 (28.51)                                        
  5 Hill, Zoe P               18 Whitman                55.29      55.06   14  
                  26.37       55.06 (28.69)                                        
  6 Dimicco, Kayla N          22 Loggers-PN             55.75      55.55   13  
                  27.29       55.55 (28.26)                                        
  7 Thomas, Gaby M            20 Whitman                55.21      55.60   12  
                  26.74       55.60 (28.86)                                        
  8 Hoops, Allison B          21 Loggers-PN             55.67      56.22   11  
                  26.83       56.22 (29.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kearney, Lauren           19 PLU-PN                 55.92      55.37    9  
                  26.44       55.37 (28.93)                                        
 10 Stafford, Sarah           20 PLU-PN                 56.52      55.52    7  
                  26.80       55.52 (28.72)                                        
 11 Haven, Kai L              20 Loggers-PN             56.50      56.10    6  
                  26.70       56.10 (29.40)                                        
 12 Nowicki, Brianna A        20 Whittier-CA            56.92      56.38    5  
                  26.86       56.38 (29.52)                                        
 13 Luong, Jessica S          19 Whitman                57.05      56.62    4  
                  27.26       56.62 (29.36)                                        
 14 Low, Jill S               20 Whitman                57.64      56.75    3  
                  27.23       56.75 (29.52)                                        
 15 Kelm, Jennica             19 PLU-PN                 56.61      56.89    2  
                  27.17       56.89 (29.72)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Erin D           20 Loggers-PN             56.55      57.21    1  
                  27.33       57.21 (29.88)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geske, Brooke A           18 Whittier-CA            54.16      53.94  
                  25.88       53.94 (28.06)                                        
  2 Kometani, Kassie          20 L&C-OR                 54.92      54.58  
                  26.33       54.58 (28.25)                                        
  3 Skog, Calista J           19 Loggers-PN             54.59      54.65  
                  25.65       54.65 (29.00)                                        
  4 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN                 56.51      55.01  
                  26.46       55.01 (28.55)                                        
  5 Thomas, Gaby M            20 Whitman                55.97      55.21  
                  26.54       55.21 (28.67)                                        
  6 Hill, Zoe P               18 Whitman                54.96      55.29  
                  26.30       55.29 (28.99)                                        
  7 Hoops, Allison B          21 Loggers-PN             56.02      55.67  
                  26.47       55.67 (29.20)                                        
  7 Kegans, Melisa            22 Loggers-PN             54.98      55.67  
                  26.82       55.67 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimicco, Kayla N          22 Loggers-PN             55.01      55.75  
                  27.39       55.75 (28.36)                                        
 10 Kearney, Lauren           19 PLU-PN                 56.89      55.92  
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)                                        
 11 Haven, Kai L              20 Loggers-PN             55.82      56.50  
                  26.83       56.50 (29.67)                                        
 12 Stafford, Sarah           20 PLU-PN                 56.53      56.52  
                  26.70       56.52 (29.82)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Erin D           20 Loggers-PN             55.80      56.55  
                  26.73       56.55 (29.82)                                        
 14 Kelm, Jennica             19 PLU-PN                 58.91      56.61  
                  26.84       56.61 (29.77)                                        
 15 Nowicki, Brianna A        20 Whittier-CA            58.87      56.92  
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)                                        
 16 Luong, Jessica S          19 Whitman                58.90      57.05  
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Low, Jill S               20 Whitman                58.51      57.64  
                  27.89       57.64 (29.75)                                        
 18 Brown, Kayli L            19 Loggers-PN             58.53      57.87  
                  28.02       57.87 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoyer, Khalani S          20 Swocc-OR             1:02.85      57.89  
                  27.11       57.89 (30.78)                                        
 20 Lavigne, Cassidy D        21 SOKA-CA              1:00.44      57.96  
                  27.86       57.96 (30.10)                                        
 21 Booth, Danielle           20 PLU-PN                 57.99      58.42  
                  26.95       58.42 (31.47)                                        
 22 Mauldin, Lexi B           18 Whittier-CA            58.13      58.91  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)                                        
 23 Chirayath, Margot C       18 L&C-OR                 58.46      59.01  
                  27.98       59.01 (31.03)                                        
 24 Kutz, Marri               19 PLU-PN                 58.57      59.16  
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)                                        
 25 Rossen, Hanna B           21 SOKA-CA              1:00.50      59.40  
                  28.47       59.40 (30.93)                                        
 26 James, Anna R             21 L&C-OR                 57.46      59.59  
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)                                        
 27 Raphael, Alex             21 L&C-OR               1:00.57      59.67  
                  28.35       59.67 (31.32)                                        
 28 Skaggs, Emily             19 L&C-OR               1:01.19      59.70  
                  28.34       59.70 (31.36)                                        
 29 Ness, Emily               20 PLU-PN               1:21.11      59.73  
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)                                        
 30 Perkins, Rebecca          20 PLU-PN                 59.58      59.79  
                  28.38       59.79 (31.41)                                        
 31 Creaver, Gabriella        19 PLU-PN               1:01.23      59.84  
                  28.31       59.84 (31.53)                                        
 32 Smith, Lindsay            20 PLU-PN               1:02.17    1:00.88  
                  28.94     1:00.88 (31.94)                                        
 33 Clayton, Hannah           18 PLU-PN               1:01.18    1:00.89  
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)                                        
 34 Megna, Claire             20 L&C-OR               1:03.68    1:01.06  
                  29.17     1:01.06 (31.89)                                        
 35 Faulk, Mya                   Swocc-OR                  NT    1:02.39  
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)                                        
 36 Unger, Victoria F         19 Whittier-CA          1:03.56    1:02.46  
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)                                        
 37 Gonicman, Liora           20 L&C-OR               1:02.62    1:02.80  
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)                                        
 38 Feast, Lily E             18 SOKA-CA              1:05.54    1:02.86  
                  29.63     1:02.86 (33.23)                                        
 39 Cagigas, Genevieve        20 Loggers-PN           1:00.80    1:03.29  
                  29.81     1:03.29 (33.48)                                        
 40 Alden, Katy M             18 Loggers-PN           1:02.30    1:03.44  
                  29.86     1:03.44 (33.58)                                        
 41 Huestis, Maddie L         19 Swocc-OR             1:07.38    1:03.52  
                  30.28     1:03.52 (33.24)                                        
 42 Wong, Cori A              18 Loggers-PN           1:02.22    1:05.91  
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)                                        
 43 Burfield, Marina M        19 Swocc-OR             1:07.34    1:06.03  
                  31.81     1:06.03 (34.22)                                        
 44 Graves, Addi F            18 Swocc-OR             1:12.63    1:08.64  
                  31.60     1:08.64 (37.04)                                        
 45 Woodward, Kari N          18 Swocc-OR             1:13.25    1:09.33  
                  32.39     1:09.33 (36.94)                                        
 46 Amoah, Delali E           21 SOKA-CA              1:07.31    1:10.62  
                  33.53     1:10.62 (37.09)                                        
 47 Castanho, Kelsey R        18 SOKA-CA              1:12.46    1:11.58  
                  33.61     1:11.58 (37.97)                                        
 48 Agrawal, Muskan           18 SOKA-CA              1:19.66    1:16.60  
                  35.91     1:16.60 (40.69)                                        
 49 Chew, Su Min              22 SOKA-CA              1:49.67    1:43.34  
                  47.59     1:43.34 (55.75)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pigot, Zu Z               20 Whittier-CA            46.03      45.20   20  
                  21.57       45.20 (23.63)                                        
  2 Sun, Clark G              22 Whitman                46.70      45.94   17  
                  22.27       45.94 (23.67)                                        
  3 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN                 47.97      47.81   16  
                  22.84       47.81 (24.97)                                        
  4 Lempert, Owen             20 Whitworth              47.94      48.10   15  
                  23.17       48.10 (24.93)                                        
  5 Nunn, Michael M           22 SOKA-CA                48.57      48.46   14  
                  22.99       48.46 (25.47)                                        
  6 Butcher, Andrew J         18 L&C-OR                 48.73      49.24   13  
                  23.62       49.24 (25.62)                                        
  7 Schumann, Eben            20 Whitworth              48.34      50.11   12  
                  23.39       50.11 (26.72)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jacob            20 PLU-PN                 48.38      50.16   11  
                  23.84       50.16 (26.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sears, Jared N            22 Whitman                49.32      47.87    9  
                  23.08       47.87 (24.79)                                        
 10 Jerome, Bradley           20 PLU-PN                 49.05      48.77    7  
                  23.41       48.77 (25.36)                                        
 11 Bergh, August             20 L&C-OR                 49.59      48.79    6  
                  23.78       48.79 (25.01)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, George          21 Whitworth              49.11      48.95    5  
                  23.48       48.95 (25.47)                                        
 13 Schlenk, Noah C           21 Whitman                49.36      49.33    4  
                  23.95       49.33 (25.38)                                        
 14 Todd, Tristan             19 Whitworth              49.45      49.57    3  
                  23.63       49.57 (25.94)                                        
 15 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN                 49.28      50.39    2  
                  24.01       50.39 (26.38)                                        
 16 Dean, Caleb T             19 Swocc-OR               49.50      51.00    1  
                  24.35       51.00 (26.65)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pigot, Zu Z               20 Whittier-CA            47.88      46.03  
                  21.90       46.03 (24.13)                                        
  2 Sun, Clark G              22 Whitman                47.42      46.70  
                  22.65       46.70 (24.05)                                        
  3 Lempert, Owen             20 Whitworth              49.22      47.94  
                  22.67       47.94 (25.27)                                        
  4 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN                 49.17      47.97  
                  22.91       47.97 (25.06)                                        
  5 Schumann, Eben            20 Whitworth              50.41      48.34  
                  22.74       48.34 (25.60)                                        
  6 Goodman, Jacob            20 PLU-PN                 48.73      48.38  
                  22.86       48.38 (25.52)                                        
  7 Nunn, Michael M           22 SOKA-CA                48.55      48.57  
                  22.92       48.57 (25.65)                                        
  8 Butcher, Andrew J         18 L&C-OR                 49.14      48.73  
                  23.27       48.73 (25.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jerome, Bradley           20 PLU-PN                 49.83      49.05  
                  23.67       49.05 (25.38)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, George          21 Whitworth              50.63      49.11  
                  23.57       49.11 (25.54)                                        
 11 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN                 50.64      49.28  
                  23.45       49.28 (25.83)                                        
 12 Sears, Jared N            22 Whitman                48.81      49.32  
                  23.65       49.32 (25.67)                                        
 13 Schlenk, Noah C           21 Whitman                49.77      49.36  
                  23.90       49.36 (25.46)                                        
 14 Todd, Tristan             19 Whitworth              51.81      49.45  
                  23.71       49.45 (25.74)                                        
 15 Dean, Caleb T             19 Swocc-OR               50.70      49.50  
                  23.78       49.50 (25.72)                                        
 16 Bergh, August             20 L&C-OR                 49.63      49.59  
                  24.16       49.59 (25.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lempert, Colin            22 Whitworth              51.85      49.70  
                  23.59       49.70 (26.11)                                        
 18 Done, Ethan               19 Loggers-PN             48.99      49.97  
                  23.79       49.97 (26.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hecksel, Philip           18 PLU-PN                 50.24      50.00  
                  23.62       50.00 (26.38)                                        
 20 Butler, Jacob             19 Whitworth              50.92      50.07  
                  23.70       50.07 (26.37)                                        
 21 Ruegg, Matt A             18 Loggers-PN             50.55      50.26  
                  24.24       50.26 (26.02)                                        
 22 Wagers, Kade D            20 Loggers-PN             51.63      50.30  
                  24.07       50.30 (26.23)                                        
 23 Crotteau, Alex M          18 Loggers-PN             50.33      50.44  
                  23.98       50.44 (26.46)                                        
 24 Olufson, Ian              19 PLU-PN                 51.07      50.55  
                  24.14       50.55 (26.41)                                        
 25 Walker, Shane             19 PLU-PN                 52.02      50.62  
                  24.24       50.62 (26.38)                                        
 26 Fujii, Shin               22 Swocc-OR               52.47      50.66  
                  24.26       50.66 (26.40)                                        
 27 Waltz, James              19 PLU-PN                 51.95      51.02  
                  24.76       51.02 (26.26)                                        
 28 Witmer, William           19 L&C-OR                 50.34      51.17  
                  24.52       51.17 (26.65)                                        
 29 Lee, Alex J               22 Whitman                53.11      51.76  
                  25.33       51.76 (26.43)                                        
 30 Shepel, Ian A             18 L&C-OR                 52.64      51.93  
                  24.92       51.93 (27.01)                                        
 31 Powell, Easton J          19 Whitman                52.02      52.10  
                  24.45       52.10 (27.65)                                        
 32 Dodge, Cody M             21 Loggers-PN             50.73      52.29  
                  24.97       52.29 (27.32)                                        
 33 Limon, Anthony            23 Whitworth              51.88      52.36  
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)                                        
 34 Christensen, Vaughn D     18 Loggers-PN             53.19      52.42  
                  24.98       52.42 (27.44)                                        
 35 Bender, Travis K          19 Loggers-PN             54.90      52.47  
                  25.78       52.47 (26.69)                                        
 36 Curtis, Jackson           20 PLU-PN                 51.99      52.52  
                  24.65       52.52 (27.87)                                        
 37 Gannon, Rowan             20 L&C-OR                 55.79      53.41  
                  25.19       53.41 (28.22)                                        
 38 Raphael, Sam              20 L&C-OR                 53.22      53.47  
                  25.29       53.47 (28.18)                                        
 39 Clark, Brandon A          19 Whitworth              52.97      53.60  
                  25.86       53.60 (27.74)                                        
 40 Torres, Jonathan V        21 L&C-OR                 53.20      53.96  
                  26.43       53.96 (27.53)                                        
 41 Hole, Timothy V           18 Swocc-OR               54.59      54.05  
                  25.57       54.05 (28.48)                                        
 42 Scaglione, Christian A    18 Swocc-OR                  NT      54.08  
                  26.17       54.08 (27.91)                                        
 43 Bergamini, Jack V         21 L&C-OR                 55.21      54.56  
                  26.37       54.56 (28.19)                                        
 44 Bundenthal, Sam           21 L&C-OR                 54.29      55.11  
                  26.39       55.11 (28.72)                                        
 45 Toschi, Jared             19 PLU-PN                 54.59      55.31  
                  26.04       55.31 (29.27)                                        
 46 Lee, Taylor               21 Whitworth              53.93      55.39  
                  26.24       55.39 (29.15)                                        
 47 McGuirk, Jordan L         18 Swocc-OR             1:01.26      58.73  
                  28.72       58.73 (30.01)                                        
 48 Beirne, Nathan            20 L&C-OR                 59.06      59.33  
                  28.38       59.33 (30.95)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           2:09.27    2:08.93   20  
                  28.17     1:01.10 (32.93)     1:38.05 (36.95)     2:08.93 (30.88)
  2 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN               2:14.04    2:11.09   17  
                  28.06     1:02.82 (34.76)     1:40.52 (37.70)     2:11.09 (30.57)
  3 Stahlecker, Tara E        21 Whitman              2:14.90    2:14.84   16  
                  29.54     1:02.65 (33.11)     1:44.82 (42.17)     2:14.84 (30.02)
  4 Holmes, Jane              21 Whitworth            2:16.66    2:15.58   15  
                  29.96     1:04.80 (34.84)     1:44.51 (39.71)     2:15.58 (31.07)
  5 Cheam, Clarissa H         16 SOKA-CA              2:16.25    2:16.16   14  
                  29.66     1:04.76 (35.10)     1:44.43 (39.67)     2:16.16 (31.73)
  6 Khong, Erin B             18 L&C-OR               2:17.40    2:16.63   13  
                  29.43     1:05.12 (35.69)     1:44.71 (39.59)     2:16.63 (31.92)
  7 Selznick, Mara K          20 Whitman              2:14.39    2:17.68   12  
                  28.39     1:02.53 (34.14)     1:44.73 (42.20)     2:17.68 (32.95)
  8 Webb, Kylie               20 PLU-PN               2:17.62    2:18.48   11  
                  29.86     1:05.26 (35.40)     1:45.75 (40.49)     2:18.48 (32.73)
B - Final
  9 Melara, Alexa M           18 Whittier-CA          2:19.67    2:13.49    9  
                  29.60     1:04.76 (35.16)     1:42.41 (37.65)     2:13.49 (31.08)
 10 Choe, Esther C            20 Whittier-CA          2:19.20    2:15.63    7  
                  28.49     1:04.61 (36.12)     1:44.79 (40.18)     2:15.63 (30.84)
 11 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               2:17.93    2:15.75    6  
                  29.33     1:04.99 (35.66)     1:42.97 (37.98)     2:15.75 (32.78)
 12 Muller, Jenna             18 PLU-PN               2:19.14    2:18.80    5  
                  29.72     1:06.50 (36.78)     1:47.29 (40.79)     2:18.80 (31.51)
 13 Siegler, Jamie            18 Whitworth            2:18.43    2:20.08    4  
                  30.46     1:10.56 (40.10)     1:47.55 (36.99)     2:20.08 (32.53)
 14 Boles, Emma               19 Whitworth            2:18.92    2:20.73    3  
                  30.18     1:06.55 (36.37)     1:47.19 (40.64)     2:20.73 (33.54)
 15 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               2:19.97    2:21.98    2  
                  30.41     1:05.32 (34.91)     1:48.53 (43.21)     2:21.98 (33.45)
 16 McMurray, Maddie J        21 Whittier-CA          2:20.02    2:24.23    1  
                  30.58     1:08.66 (38.08)     1:50.44 (41.78)     2:24.23 (33.79)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           2:09.88    2:09.27  
                  28.21     1:01.15 (32.94)     1:38.73 (37.58)     2:09.27 (30.54)
  2 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN               2:13.58    2:14.04  
                  28.44     1:02.75 (34.31)     1:41.56 (38.81)     2:14.04 (32.48)
  3 Selznick, Mara K          20 Whitman              2:15.00    2:14.39  
                  27.70     1:00.92 (33.22)     1:42.21 (41.29)     2:14.39 (32.18)
  4 Stahlecker, Tara E        21 Whitman              2:19.53    2:14.90  
                  28.82     1:02.34 (33.52)     1:43.79 (41.45)     2:14.90 (31.11)
  5 Cheam, Clarissa H         16 SOKA-CA              2:19.63    2:16.25  
                  29.37     1:04.47 (35.10)     1:44.42 (39.95)     2:16.25 (31.83)
  6 Holmes, Jane              21 Whitworth            2:19.88    2:16.66  
                  30.32     1:04.71 (34.39)     1:44.56 (39.85)     2:16.66 (32.10)
  7 Khong, Erin B             18 L&C-OR               2:17.77    2:17.40  
                  29.25     1:04.75 (35.50)     1:44.82 (40.07)     2:17.40 (32.58)
  8 Webb, Kylie               20 PLU-PN               2:20.11    2:17.62  
                  29.55     1:04.66 (35.11)     1:45.08 (40.42)     2:17.62 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               2:17.02    2:17.93  
                  29.51     1:06.30 (36.79)     1:45.15 (38.85)     2:17.93 (32.78)
 10 Siegler, Jamie            18 Whitworth            2:22.12    2:18.43  
                  29.49     1:08.27 (38.78)     1:45.75 (37.48)     2:18.43 (32.68)
 11 Greene, Claire            19 L&C-OR               2:25.27    2:18.48  
                  29.53     1:04.73 (35.20)     1:45.79 (41.06)     2:18.48 (32.69)
 12 Boles, Emma               19 Whitworth            2:22.10    2:18.92  
                  29.78     1:05.64 (35.86)     1:45.82 (40.18)     2:18.92 (33.10)
 13 Muller, Jenna             18 PLU-PN               2:23.88    2:19.14  
                  29.64     1:05.51 (35.87)     1:46.47 (40.96)     2:19.14 (32.67)
 14 Choe, Esther C            20 Whittier-CA          2:21.17    2:19.20  
                  29.83     1:06.24 (36.41)     1:46.89 (40.65)     2:19.20 (32.31)
 15 Melara, Alexa M           18 Whittier-CA          2:15.89    2:19.67  
                  29.71     1:05.10 (35.39)     1:45.92 (40.82)     2:19.67 (33.75)
 16 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               2:21.54    2:19.97  
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:47.30 (42.21)     2:19.97 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMurray, Maddie J        21 Whittier-CA          2:25.17    2:20.02  
                  30.12     1:06.94 (36.82)     1:47.56 (40.62)     2:20.02 (32.46)
 18 Kishaba, Kiyomi           18 PLU-PN               2:21.52    2:20.87  
                  30.82     1:03.71 (32.89)     1:48.12 (44.41)     2:20.87 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Jessica C       19 Swocc-OR             2:30.47    2:21.04  
                  29.71     1:05.42 (35.71)     1:47.64 (42.22)     2:21.04 (33.40)
 20 Brammer, Lucia M          21 L&C-OR               2:24.67    2:21.23  
                  30.31     1:06.07 (35.76)     1:47.96 (41.89)     2:21.23 (33.27)
 21 Stiver, Austin W          20 Loggers-PN           2:21.42    2:21.42  
                  30.48     1:07.82 (37.34)     1:47.38 (39.56)     2:21.42 (34.04)
 22 Engler, Piper A           18 Swocc-OR             2:25.97    2:21.51  
                  29.77     1:06.31 (36.54)     1:48.81 (42.50)     2:21.51 (32.70)
 23 Nyman, Kaarina E          19 Loggers-PN           2:23.76    2:22.01  
                  29.68     1:05.79 (36.11)     1:48.37 (42.58)     2:22.01 (33.64)
 24 Heffner, Kayanna S        21 Whittier-CA          2:23.53    2:22.30  
                  29.86     1:06.17 (36.31)     1:48.03 (41.86)     2:22.30 (34.27)
 25 Straume, Ingrid           21 PLU-PN               2:22.40    2:23.68  
                  31.32     1:07.78 (36.46)     1:49.54 (41.76)     2:23.68 (34.14)
 26 Hagiya, Sachiko G         19 SOKA-CA              2:28.00    2:24.15  
                  32.55     1:07.27 (34.72)     1:50.60 (43.33)     2:24.15 (33.55)
 27 Mickelson, Emma           18 PLU-PN               2:28.65    2:24.21  
                  29.58     1:07.69 (38.11)     1:48.92 (41.23)     2:24.21 (35.29)
 28 Mundle, Whitney           20 PLU-PN               2:23.52    2:24.42  
                  31.97     1:08.71 (36.74)     1:50.30 (41.59)     2:24.42 (34.12)
 29 Preski, Kasia F           19 L&C-OR               2:25.10    2:25.80  
                  31.16     1:09.00 (37.84)     1:51.18 (42.18)     2:25.80 (34.62)
 30 Inouye, Keiko             21 PLU-PN               2:26.50    2:26.36  
                  30.05     1:05.53 (35.48)     1:50.28 (44.75)     2:26.36 (36.08)
 31 Li, Amanda K              20 Whitman              2:30.00    2:26.67  
                  31.90     1:11.66 (39.76)     1:52.22 (40.56)     2:26.67 (34.45)
 32 Hoffman, Becca A          19 Whitman              2:29.41    2:26.98  
                  30.63     1:13.21 (42.58)     1:52.92 (39.71)     2:26.98 (34.06)
 33 Washburn, Megan           19 Whitworth            2:38.36    2:27.33  
                  31.25     1:07.97 (36.72)     1:52.11 (44.14)     2:27.33 (35.22)
 34 McCloughan, Josie J       18 Loggers-PN           2:24.99    2:27.39  
                  29.90     1:08.13 (38.23)     1:52.29 (44.16)     2:27.39 (35.10)
 35 Jenkins, Erin D           20 Loggers-PN           2:22.31    2:27.74  
                  30.36     1:06.87 (36.51)     1:53.27 (46.40)     2:27.74 (34.47)
 36 Tyler, Erin C             18 Whitman              2:20.00    2:28.36  
                  31.19     1:09.86 (38.67)     1:54.09 (44.23)     2:28.36 (34.27)
 37 Krahn, Rena T             18 Swocc-OR             2:29.45    2:33.20  
                  32.35     1:11.25 (38.90)     1:56.40 (45.15)     2:33.20 (36.80)
 38 Ngo, Erika                21 Whittier-CA          2:35.28    2:36.81  
                  33.07     1:14.72 (41.65)     1:58.26 (43.54)     2:36.81 (38.55)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davies, Jake              19 Whitworth            2:00.48    1:59.96   20  
                  26.16       56.90 (30.74)     1:30.58 (33.68)     1:59.96 (29.38)
  2 Munro, Fisher J           20 Whitman              2:01.15    2:00.82   17  
                  25.42       57.16 (31.74)     1:33.12 (35.96)     2:00.82 (27.70)
  3 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               2:02.11    2:01.78   16  
                  26.38       57.40 (31.02)     1:32.81 (35.41)     2:01.78 (28.97)
  4 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN               2:02.63    2:01.94   15  
                  26.02       58.21 (32.19)     1:33.12 (34.91)     2:01.94 (28.82)
  5 Rodewald, Jonah D         20 Whitman              2:01.25    2:02.96   14  
                  26.25       57.78 (31.53)     1:33.65 (35.87)     2:02.96 (29.31)
  6 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN               2:01.29    2:03.38   13  
                  25.59       58.44 (32.85)     1:34.56 (36.12)     2:03.38 (28.82)
  7 Sasano, Justin K          20 Loggers-PN           2:02.18    2:03.44   12  
                  26.13                             1:36.30 ( )     2:03.44 (27.14)
  8 Nussbaum, Keith T         21 Whitman              2:02.97    2:03.72   11  
                  26.80       59.85 (33.05)     1:34.83 (34.98)     2:03.72 (28.89)
B - Final
  9 Melsheimer, Tyler         19 Whitworth            2:05.78    2:02.79    9  
                  26.86       57.56 (30.70)     1:33.70 (36.14)     2:02.79 (29.09)
 10 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             2:03.34    2:04.39    7  
                  27.05       59.36 (32.31)     1:34.62 (35.26)     2:04.39 (29.77)
 11 Montagriff-Peck, Monty W  19 SOKA-CA              2:06.15    2:04.54    6  
                  26.58       57.85 (31.27)     1:35.15 (37.30)     2:04.54 (29.39)
 12 Ruegg, Matt A             18 Loggers-PN           2:04.19    2:05.90    5  
                  26.34       59.93 (33.59)     1:36.32 (36.39)     2:05.90 (29.58)
 13 Conery, Ian J             21 Loggers-PN           2:07.15    2:06.27    4  
                  26.44     1:00.33 (33.89)     1:36.17 (35.84)     2:06.27 (30.10)
 14 Rivera, Adonnis U         19 Whittier-CA          2:06.34    2:06.36    3  
                  26.93     1:02.33 (35.40)     1:37.01 (34.68)     2:06.36 (29.35)
 15 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR             2:03.95    2:08.52    2  
                  26.94       59.43 (32.49)     1:35.84 (36.41)     2:08.52 (32.68)
 16 Van Boven, Caleb F        21 Loggers-PN           2:05.55    2:09.55    1  
                  27.71       59.88 (32.17)     1:37.71 (37.83)     2:09.55 (31.84)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davies, Jake              19 Whitworth            2:04.90    2:00.48  
                  26.10       58.09 (31.99)     1:31.08 (32.99)     2:00.48 (29.40)
  2 Munro, Fisher J           20 Whitman              2:05.00    2:01.15  
                  25.40       55.77 (30.37)     1:32.03 (36.26)     2:01.15 (29.12)
  3 Rodewald, Jonah D         20 Whitman              2:04.86    2:01.25  
                  26.21       57.60 (31.39)     1:33.12 (35.52)     2:01.25 (28.13)
  4 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN               2:04.94    2:01.29  
                  25.74       57.57 (31.83)     1:32.77 (35.20)     2:01.29 (28.52)
  5 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               2:04.99    2:02.11  
                  26.42       58.61 (32.19)     1:33.32 (34.71)     2:02.11 (28.79)
  6 Sasano, Justin K          20 Loggers-PN           2:02.75    2:02.18  
                  25.79       57.92 (32.13)     1:34.84 (36.92)     2:02.18 (27.34)
  7 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN               2:04.56    2:02.63  
                  26.76       58.88 (32.12)     1:33.61 (34.73)     2:02.63 (29.02)
  8 Nussbaum, Keith T         21 Whitman              2:06.23    2:02.97  
                  26.37       58.52 (32.15)     1:33.27 (34.75)     2:02.97 (29.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             2:05.80    2:03.34  
                  26.69       58.55 (31.86)     1:34.33 (35.78)     2:03.34 (29.01)
 10 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR             2:03.94    2:03.95  
                  26.42       57.93 (31.51)     1:34.21 (36.28)     2:03.95 (29.74)
 11 Ruegg, Matt A             18 Loggers-PN           2:02.59    2:04.19  
                  26.38       59.87 (33.49)     1:35.74 (35.87)     2:04.19 (28.45)
 12 Van Boven, Caleb F        21 Loggers-PN           2:01.01    2:05.55  
                  27.19       58.44 (31.25)     1:34.54 (36.10)     2:05.55 (31.01)
 13 Melsheimer, Tyler         19 Whitworth            2:06.96    2:05.78  
                  26.33       59.25 (32.92)     1:36.77 (37.52)     2:05.78 (29.01)
 14 Montagriff-Peck, Monty W  19 SOKA-CA              2:10.70    2:06.15  
                  26.71       58.21 (31.50)     1:35.70 (37.49)     2:06.15 (30.45)
 15 Rivera, Adonnis U         19 Whittier-CA          2:08.17    2:06.34  
                  26.50     1:01.84 (35.34)     1:37.29 (35.45)     2:06.34 (29.05)
 16 French, Miles H           22 L&C-OR               2:06.60    2:06.46  
                  26.32       58.94 (32.62)     1:34.69 (35.75)     2:06.46 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conery, Ian J             21 Loggers-PN           2:03.44    2:07.15  
                  27.11     1:01.09 (33.98)     1:36.07 (34.98)     2:07.15 (31.08)
 18 Jackson, Matt             19 L&C-OR               2:11.49    2:07.85  
                  26.45     1:00.85 (34.40)     1:37.23 (36.38)     2:07.85 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larkin, Teddy M           20 Whitman              2:11.38    2:08.90  
                  27.99     1:00.20 (32.21)     1:38.56 (38.36)     2:08.90 (30.34)
 20 Anderson, Chris           20 PLU-PN               2:18.77    2:09.59  
                  27.26     1:00.40 (33.14)     1:39.01 (38.61)     2:09.59 (30.58)
 21 Kawakami, Sam             21 PLU-PN               2:09.35    2:09.80  
                  26.66     1:01.87 (35.21)     1:37.60 (35.73)     2:09.80 (32.20)
 22 Kraemer, Timmy G          18 Swocc-OR             2:12.86    2:10.75  
                  27.42     1:02.70 (35.28)     1:39.86 (37.16)     2:10.75 (30.89)
 22 Aslett, Colin J           18 Whitman              2:07.00    2:10.75  
                  26.05       58.75 (32.70)     1:39.80 (41.05)     2:10.75 (30.95)
 24 Chandler, Christiaan      18 PLU-PN               2:10.35    2:11.47  
                  26.65     1:00.49 (33.84)     1:38.62 (38.13)     2:11.47 (32.85)
 25 Wright, Terry             19 PLU-PN               2:08.56    2:11.86  
                  26.42     1:00.06 (33.64)     1:38.29 (38.23)     2:11.86 (33.57)
 26 Tuma, Trevor T            21 Whittier-CA          2:15.17    2:13.61  
                  28.73     1:03.07 (34.34)     1:43.11 (40.04)     2:13.61 (30.50)
 27 Lebovic, Zachary S        19 L&C-OR               2:18.21    2:17.87  
                  28.62     1:03.94 (35.32)     1:44.34 (40.40)     2:17.87 (33.53)
 28 Blomso, Anders            21 Whittier-CA          2:19.86    2:20.43  
                  28.55     1:04.11 (35.56)     1:47.44 (43.33)     2:20.43 (32.99)
 29 Saito, Eikun              21 SOKA-CA              3:02.38    3:03.11  
                  38.54     1:27.78 (49.24)     2:20.02 (52.24)     3:03.11 (43.09)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vagt, Molly               19 Whitworth            5:16.02    5:13.20   20  
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:31.16 (31.68)     2:03.44 (32.28)
        2:35.23 (31.79)     3:07.59 (32.36)     3:40.00 (32.41)     4:12.14 (32.14)
        4:43.53 (31.39)     5:13.20 (29.67)                                        
  2 Bingea, Taylor            20 PLU-PN               5:16.98    5:14.56   17  
                  29.06     1:00.10 (31.04)     1:31.79 (31.69)     2:03.86 (32.07)
        2:35.69 (31.83)     3:07.72 (32.03)     3:39.78 (32.06)     4:11.80 (32.02)
        4:43.59 (31.79)     5:14.56 (30.97)                                        
  3 Davidson, Sarah A         19 Whitman              5:17.08    5:18.88   16  
                  29.09     1:00.12 (31.03)     1:31.87 (31.75)     2:03.76 (31.89)
        2:36.18 (32.42)     3:08.63 (32.45)     3:41.26 (32.63)     4:13.81 (32.55)
        4:46.75 (32.94)     5:18.88 (32.13)                                        
  4 Gibson, Marissa           19 Whitworth            5:26.30    5:26.24   15  
                  30.28     1:02.97 (32.69)     1:36.48 (33.51)     2:09.86 (33.38)
        2:42.82 (32.96)     3:16.48 (33.66)     3:49.76 (33.28)     4:23.13 (33.37)
        4:55.42 (32.29)     5:26.24 (30.82)                                        
  5 Mena, Carmen L            20 Loggers-PN           5:24.74    5:27.51   14  
                  29.54     1:01.71 (32.17)     1:34.96 (33.25)     2:08.27 (33.31)
        2:41.23 (32.96)     3:13.74 (32.51)     3:47.16 (33.42)     4:20.98 (33.82)
        4:54.75 (33.77)     5:27.51 (32.76)                                        
  6 Resnick, Sydni M          18 Loggers-PN           5:26.42    5:28.27   13  
                  30.18     1:03.02 (32.84)     1:36.24 (33.22)     2:09.78 (33.54)
        2:43.23 (33.45)     3:16.86 (33.63)     3:50.47 (33.61)     4:23.93 (33.46)
        4:56.80 (32.87)     5:28.27 (31.47)                                        
  7 Murray, Sabrina M         18 L&C-OR               5:30.23    5:31.91   12  
                  29.89     1:02.26 (32.37)     1:35.55 (33.29)     2:08.70 (33.15)
        2:42.31 (33.61)     3:16.48 (34.17)     3:50.50 (34.02)     4:24.68 (34.18)
        4:58.51 (33.83)     5:31.91 (33.40)                                        
  8 Kulikowski, Allison       18 Whitworth            5:26.14    5:33.10   11  
                  30.40     1:03.34 (32.94)     1:37.11 (33.77)     2:10.79 (33.68)
        2:44.68 (33.89)     3:18.78 (34.10)     3:52.75 (33.97)     4:26.74 (33.99)
        5:00.39 (33.65)     5:33.10 (32.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Muller, Jenna             18 PLU-PN               5:33.09    5:26.80    9  
                  29.48     1:01.82 (32.34)     1:34.97 (33.15)     2:08.52 (33.55)
        2:42.02 (33.50)     3:15.66 (33.64)     3:49.13 (33.47)     4:22.14 (33.01)
        4:55.35 (33.21)     5:26.80 (31.45)                                        
 10 Thomas, Gaby M            20 Whitman              5:30.51    5:29.54    7  
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)     1:35.81 (33.42)     2:09.37 (33.56)
        2:42.99 (33.62)     3:16.63 (33.64)     3:50.52 (33.89)     4:24.14 (33.62)
        4:57.20 (33.06)     5:29.54 (32.34)                                        
 11 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           5:37.36    5:31.75    6  
                  29.70     1:02.93 (33.23)     1:36.97 (34.04)     2:11.10 (34.13)
        2:44.67 (33.57)     3:18.59 (33.92)     3:51.89 (33.30)     4:25.32 (33.43)
        4:59.17 (33.85)     5:31.75 (32.58)                                        
 12 Cox, Olivia               19 Whitworth            5:34.26    5:34.26    5  
                  30.08     1:03.74 (33.66)     1:37.85 (34.11)     2:11.91 (34.06)
        2:45.89 (33.98)     3:19.96 (34.07)     3:53.95 (33.99)     4:28.41 (34.46)
        5:02.20 (33.79)     5:34.26 (32.06)                                        
 13 McMurray, Maddie J        21 Whittier-CA          5:35.48    5:34.69    4  
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)     1:37.08 (34.17)     2:11.02 (33.94)
        2:45.52 (34.50)     3:20.11 (34.59)     3:53.63 (33.52)     4:27.68 (34.05)
        5:01.86 (34.18)     5:34.69 (32.83)                                        
 14 James, Anna R             21 L&C-OR               5:37.73    5:34.79    3  
                  30.38     1:03.58 (33.20)     1:36.88 (33.30)     2:10.60 (33.72)
        2:44.51 (33.91)     3:19.16 (34.65)     3:53.53 (34.37)     4:28.36 (34.83)
        5:02.06 (33.70)     5:34.79 (32.73)                                        
 15 Greene, Claire            19 L&C-OR               5:33.91    5:35.51    2  
                  29.41     1:02.71 (33.30)     1:36.66 (33.95)     2:11.02 (34.36)
        2:45.40 (34.38)     3:19.51 (34.11)     3:53.74 (34.23)     4:28.15 (34.41)
        5:02.38 (34.23)     5:35.51 (33.13)                                        
 16 Petrini, Leah R           18 Whitman              5:36.58    5:47.47    1  
                  30.86     1:05.12 (34.26)     1:39.96 (34.84)     2:14.98 (35.02)
        2:50.05 (35.07)     3:25.50 (35.45)     4:01.15 (35.65)     4:37.03 (35.88)
        5:12.74 (35.71)     5:47.47 (34.73)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vagt, Molly               19 Whitworth            5:22.90    5:16.02  
                  28.43     1:00.14 (31.71)     1:32.26 (32.12)     2:04.23 (31.97)
        2:35.84 (31.61)     3:08.11 (32.27)     3:40.27 (32.16)     4:12.90 (32.63)
        4:44.89 (31.99)     5:16.02 (31.13)                                        
  2 Bingea, Taylor            20 PLU-PN               5:30.57    5:16.98  
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)     1:32.88 (32.03)     2:04.83 (31.95)
        2:36.94 (32.11)     3:09.31 (32.37)     3:41.81 (32.50)     4:14.41 (32.60)
        4:46.56 (32.15)     5:16.98 (30.42)                                        
  3 Davidson, Sarah A         19 Whitman              5:26.45    5:17.08  
                  29.31     1:00.79 (31.48)     1:32.90 (32.11)     2:05.09 (32.19)
        2:37.53 (32.44)     3:09.82 (32.29)     3:42.38 (32.56)     4:15.04 (32.66)
        4:47.01 (31.97)     5:17.08 (30.07)                                        
  4 Mena, Carmen L            20 Loggers-PN           5:22.00    5:24.74  
                  29.25     1:01.20 (31.95)     1:34.32 (33.12)     2:07.04 (32.72)
        2:40.14 (33.10)     3:13.19 (33.05)     3:46.32 (33.13)     4:19.31 (32.99)
        4:52.53 (33.22)     5:24.74 (32.21)                                        
  5 Kulikowski, Allison       18 Whitworth            5:45.57    5:26.14  
                  29.70     1:02.14 (32.44)     1:35.42 (33.28)     2:08.46 (33.04)
        2:41.42 (32.96)     3:14.55 (33.13)     3:47.83 (33.28)     4:21.17 (33.34)
        4:54.50 (33.33)     5:26.14 (31.64)                                        
  6 Gibson, Marissa           19 Whitworth            5:30.70    5:26.30  
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)     1:35.33 (32.99)     2:08.61 (33.28)
        2:41.97 (33.36)     3:15.17 (33.20)     3:48.59 (33.42)     4:22.04 (33.45)
        4:55.56 (33.52)     5:26.30 (30.74)                                        
  7 Resnick, Sydni M          18 Loggers-PN           5:27.00    5:26.42  
                  29.70     1:02.18 (32.48)     1:34.96 (32.78)     2:08.14 (33.18)
        2:41.51 (33.37)     3:15.35 (33.84)     3:48.85 (33.50)     4:21.75 (32.90)
        4:54.46 (32.71)     5:26.42 (31.96)                                        
  8 Murray, Sabrina M         18 L&C-OR               5:32.14    5:30.23  
                  29.52     1:01.47 (31.95)     1:34.03 (32.56)     2:07.21 (33.18)
        2:40.57 (33.36)     3:14.41 (33.84)     3:48.58 (34.17)     4:22.82 (34.24)
        4:57.01 (34.19)     5:30.23 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Gaby M            20 Whitman              5:42.86    5:30.51  
                  29.74     1:02.55 (32.81)     1:36.04 (33.49)     2:09.73 (33.69)
        2:43.13 (33.40)     3:16.54 (33.41)     3:50.10 (33.56)     4:23.66 (33.56)
        4:57.35 (33.69)     5:30.51 (33.16)                                        
 10 Muller, Jenna             18 PLU-PN               5:42.18    5:33.09  
                  30.34     1:03.71 (33.37)     1:37.95 (34.24)     2:12.28 (34.33)
        2:46.82 (34.54)     3:21.44 (34.62)     3:55.06 (33.62)     4:28.10 (33.04)
        5:01.19 (33.09)     5:33.09 (31.90)                                        
 11 Greene, Claire            19 L&C-OR               5:48.11    5:33.91  
                  30.15     1:03.73 (33.58)     1:37.79 (34.06)     2:11.85 (34.06)
        2:46.04 (34.19)     3:20.48 (34.44)     3:54.50 (34.02)     4:28.28 (33.78)
        5:01.75 (33.47)     5:33.91 (32.16)                                        
 12 Cox, Olivia               19 Whitworth            5:40.00    5:34.26  
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)     1:38.60 (34.31)     2:13.00 (34.40)
        2:47.00 (34.00)     3:21.07 (34.07)     3:55.51 (34.44)     4:28.93 (33.42)
        5:01.83 (32.90)     5:34.26 (32.43)                                        
 13 McMurray, Maddie J        21 Whittier-CA          5:51.43    5:35.48  
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)     1:35.86 (33.98)     2:09.64 (33.78)
        2:43.81 (34.17)     3:18.11 (34.30)     3:52.40 (34.29)     4:26.79 (34.39)
        5:01.39 (34.60)     5:35.48 (34.09)                                        
 14 Petrini, Leah R           18 Whitman              5:47.60    5:36.58  
                  30.39     1:04.06 (33.67)     1:38.20 (34.14)     2:12.91 (34.71)
        2:47.82 (34.91)     3:21.77 (33.95)     3:55.34 (33.57)     4:29.75 (34.41)
        5:03.49 (33.74)     5:36.58 (33.09)                                        
 15 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           5:29.00    5:37.36  
                  30.43     1:04.30 (33.87)     1:38.58 (34.28)     2:13.22 (34.64)
        2:47.43 (34.21)     3:21.75 (34.32)     3:55.59 (33.84)     4:29.91 (34.32)
        5:04.02 (34.11)     5:37.36 (33.34)                                        
 16 James, Anna R             21 L&C-OR               5:46.58    5:37.73  
                  31.16     1:04.72 (33.56)     1:38.38 (33.66)     2:12.42 (34.04)
        2:46.68 (34.26)     3:21.38 (34.70)     3:55.58 (34.20)     4:30.63 (35.05)
        5:04.67 (34.04)     5:37.73 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davidson, Katie E         21 Whitman              5:40.00    5:37.79  
                  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)     1:37.95 (33.88)     2:12.74 (34.79)
        2:47.36 (34.62)     3:21.81 (34.45)     3:55.93 (34.12)     4:30.71 (34.78)
        5:04.93 (34.22)     5:37.79 (32.86)                                        
 18 Skaggs, Emily             19 L&C-OR               5:53.16    5:38.22  
                  31.68     1:05.76 (34.08)     1:39.72 (33.96)     2:14.44 (34.72)
        2:48.79 (34.35)     3:23.40 (34.61)     3:57.75 (34.35)     4:31.77 (34.02)
        5:05.67 (33.90)     5:38.22 (32.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gyongyosi, Maddy K        21 Whitman              5:47.78    5:38.71  
                  30.38     1:03.86 (33.48)     1:37.96 (34.10)     2:12.01 (34.05)
        2:46.26 (34.25)     3:20.68 (34.42)     3:55.24 (34.56)     4:29.92 (34.68)
        5:04.69 (34.77)     5:38.71 (34.02)                                        
 20 Dempsey, Paige C          22 Whitman              5:58.85    5:40.88  
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)     1:36.35 (33.92)     2:09.98 (33.63)
        2:44.40 (34.42)     3:19.64 (35.24)     3:55.19 (35.55)     4:30.98 (35.79)
        5:07.13 (36.15)     5:40.88 (33.75)                                        
 21 Kotchik, Kristian D       20 Loggers-PN           5:41.00    5:41.82  
                  30.47     1:04.01 (33.54)     1:38.36 (34.35)     2:12.77 (34.41)
        2:47.29 (34.52)     3:21.93 (34.64)     3:56.89 (34.96)     4:32.41 (35.52)
        5:07.31 (34.90)     5:41.82 (34.51)                                        
 22 Nowicki, Brianna A        20 Whittier-CA          5:55.17    5:42.31  
                  30.27     1:03.85 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.48)     2:13.34 (35.01)
        2:48.33 (34.99)     3:23.62 (35.29)     3:59.14 (35.52)     4:34.37 (35.23)
        5:09.12 (34.75)     5:42.31 (33.19)                                        
 23 Hoops, Allison B          21 Loggers-PN           5:35.00    5:44.45  
                  29.94     1:02.89 (32.95)     1:37.24 (34.35)     2:11.44 (34.20)
        2:45.42 (33.98)     3:20.08 (34.66)     3:55.60 (35.52)     4:31.94 (36.34)
        5:08.44 (36.50)     5:44.45 (36.01)                                        
 24 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T    18 Loggers-PN           5:39.00    5:47.26  
                  29.41     1:02.27 (32.86)     1:36.26 (33.99)     2:10.98 (34.72)
        2:46.80 (35.82)     3:22.83 (36.03)     3:59.18 (36.35)     4:35.90 (36.72)
        5:12.13 (36.23)     5:47.26 (35.13)                                        
 25 DePaepe, Anna             20 L&C-OR               5:56.74    5:48.75  
                  30.64     1:04.34 (33.70)     1:38.82 (34.48)     2:14.17 (35.35)
        2:49.91 (35.74)     3:25.47 (35.56)     4:01.55 (36.08)     4:37.97 (36.42)
        5:14.11 (36.14)     5:48.75 (34.64)                                        
 26 Rossen, Hanna B           21 SOKA-CA              5:55.00    5:49.44  
                  31.82     1:06.77 (34.95)     1:41.73 (34.96)     2:17.01 (35.28)
        2:52.49 (35.48)     3:28.50 (36.01)     4:04.25 (35.75)     4:40.00 (35.75)
        5:15.61 (35.61)     5:49.44 (33.83)                                        
 27 Megna, Claire             20 L&C-OR               6:13.54    5:54.49  
                  31.93     1:07.67 (35.74)     1:43.68 (36.01)     2:20.31 (36.63)
        2:56.36 (36.05)     3:32.42 (36.06)     4:09.24 (36.82)     4:45.55 (36.31)
        5:21.14 (35.59)     5:54.49 (33.35)                                        
 28 Creaver, Gabriella        19 PLU-PN               5:58.98    5:55.44  
                  31.41     1:06.69 (35.28)     1:42.55 (35.86)     2:19.38 (36.83)
        2:55.95 (36.57)     3:32.49 (36.54)     4:09.05 (36.56)     4:44.75 (35.70)
        5:20.75 (36.00)     5:55.44 (34.69)                                        
 29 Williams, Miranda C       19 Whitman              5:50.00    5:57.87  
                  30.49     1:04.76 (34.27)     1:40.99 (36.23)     2:17.68 (36.69)
        2:55.47 (37.79)     3:33.25 (37.78)     4:10.44 (37.19)     4:47.61 (37.17)
        5:23.75 (36.14)     5:57.87 (34.12)                                        
 30 Huestis, Maddie L         19 Swocc-OR             6:12.68    6:04.07  
                  32.14     1:07.95 (35.81)     1:44.87 (36.92)     2:22.38 (37.51)
        2:59.56 (37.18)     3:36.92 (37.36)     4:14.45 (37.53)     4:51.88 (37.43)
        5:29.17 (37.29)     6:04.07 (34.90)                                        
 31 Adams, Jo E               19 Swocc-OR             6:38.71    6:11.97  
                  31.82     1:08.31 (36.49)     1:45.91 (37.60)     2:24.33 (38.42)
        3:02.60 (38.27)     3:41.02 (38.42)     4:19.87 (38.85)     4:58.28 (38.41)
        5:36.52 (38.24)     6:11.97 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reimers, Dylan W          19 Loggers-PN           4:42.17    4:40.47   20  
                  25.15       52.39 (27.24)     1:20.55 (28.16)     1:48.81 (28.26)
        2:17.28 (28.47)     2:45.76 (28.48)     3:14.61 (28.85)     3:43.43 (28.82)
        4:12.33 (28.90)     4:40.47 (28.14)                                        
  2 Grady, Ryan               18 Whitworth            4:49.12    4:47.34   17  
                  25.36       53.26 (27.90)     1:21.65 (28.39)     1:50.40 (28.75)
        2:19.41 (29.01)     2:48.31 (28.90)     3:17.97 (29.66)     3:48.14 (30.17)
        4:17.59 (29.45)     4:47.34 (29.75)                                        
  3 McCollough, Jake          21 Whitworth            4:54.07    4:49.16   16  
                  25.71       54.17 (28.46)     1:23.11 (28.94)     1:52.54 (29.43)
        2:21.41 (28.87)     2:50.72 (29.31)     3:19.89 (29.17)     3:49.58 (29.69)
        4:19.74 (30.16)     4:49.16 (29.42)                                        
  4 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 L&C-OR               4:50.66    4:49.82   15  
                  25.67       54.45 (28.78)     1:23.58 (29.13)     1:53.29 (29.71)
        2:23.16 (29.87)     2:52.90 (29.74)     3:21.82 (28.92)     3:50.86 (29.04)
        4:20.53 (29.67)     4:49.82 (29.29)                                        
  5 Brook, Jacob              21 Whitworth            4:53.39    4:52.30   14  
                  25.41       53.47 (28.06)     1:22.22 (28.75)     1:51.64 (29.42)
        2:21.44 (29.80)     2:51.42 (29.98)     3:21.85 (30.43)     3:51.97 (30.12)
        4:22.46 (30.49)     4:52.30 (29.84)                                        
  6 McGuire, Collin R         18 Swocc-OR             4:54.24    4:54.62   13  
                  26.89       55.93 (29.04)     1:25.43 (29.50)     1:55.12 (29.69)
        2:24.60 (29.48)     2:54.56 (29.96)     3:24.42 (29.86)     3:54.75 (30.33)
        4:25.01 (30.26)     4:54.62 (29.61)                                        
  7 Bergh, August             20 L&C-OR               4:57.36    4:57.07   12  
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)     1:26.70 (30.26)     1:57.11 (30.41)
        2:27.73 (30.62)     2:58.31 (30.58)     3:28.18 (29.87)     3:58.03 (29.85)
        4:28.07 (30.04)     4:57.07 (29.00)                                        
  8 Jerome, Bradley           20 PLU-PN               4:53.15    5:01.03   11  
                  26.74       55.88 (29.14)     1:25.93 (30.05)     1:56.20 (30.27)
        2:26.61 (30.41)     2:57.58 (30.97)     3:28.57 (30.99)     3:59.84 (31.27)
        4:30.88 (31.04)     5:01.03 (30.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Nick P          21 Loggers-PN           4:57.55    4:52.43    9  
                  25.97       54.76 (28.79)     1:24.01 (29.25)     1:53.71 (29.70)
        2:23.29 (29.58)     2:53.06 (29.77)     3:22.96 (29.90)     3:52.83 (29.87)
        4:23.17 (30.34)     4:52.43 (29.26)                                        
 10 Butler, Jacob             19 Whitworth            5:01.64    4:54.06    7  
                  26.30       55.86 (29.56)     1:25.78 (29.92)     1:56.10 (30.32)
        2:26.60 (30.50)     2:56.04 (29.44)     3:25.02 (28.98)     3:55.18 (30.16)
        4:24.93 (29.75)     4:54.06 (29.13)                                        
 11 Sears, Jared N            22 Whitman              4:58.67    4:57.13    6  
                  25.99       55.30 (29.31)     1:25.09 (29.79)     1:55.07 (29.98)
        2:25.38 (30.31)     2:56.03 (30.65)     3:26.82 (30.79)     3:57.90 (31.08)
        4:28.62 (30.72)     4:57.13 (28.51)                                        
 12 Bergeson, Lucas           19 Whitman              4:58.81    4:58.38    5  
                  26.28       55.17 (28.89)     1:24.56 (29.39)     1:54.97 (30.41)
        2:25.68 (30.71)     2:56.41 (30.73)     3:27.24 (30.83)     3:58.24 (31.00)
        4:29.15 (30.91)     4:58.38 (29.23)                                        
 13 Curtis, Jackson           20 PLU-PN               5:07.07    5:00.27    4  
                  26.32       55.40 (29.08)     1:25.06 (29.66)     1:55.69 (30.63)
        2:26.62 (30.93)     2:57.01 (30.39)     3:27.83 (30.82)     3:59.13 (31.30)
        4:30.36 (31.23)     5:00.27 (29.91)                                        
 14 Arnsparger, Will N        19 Whittier-CA          5:11.61    5:07.08    3  
                  26.55       56.07 (29.52)     1:26.25 (30.18)     1:56.76 (30.51)
        2:27.93 (31.17)     2:59.39 (31.46)     3:31.07 (31.68)     4:03.12 (32.05)
        4:35.19 (32.07)     5:07.08 (31.89)                                        
 15 Limon, Anthony            23 Whitworth            5:02.09    5:14.18    2  
                  26.85       56.11 (29.26)     1:27.17 (31.06)     1:59.44 (32.27)
        2:32.01 (32.57)     3:04.63 (32.62)     3:36.99 (32.36)     4:09.85 (32.86)
        4:42.13 (32.28)     5:14.18 (32.05)                                        
 16 Buchanan, James           19 PLU-PN               5:08.45    5:15.71    1  
                  27.98       57.91 (29.93)     1:29.87 (31.96)     2:01.98 (32.11)
        2:35.06 (33.08)     3:07.04 (31.98)     3:39.83 (32.79)     4:12.28 (32.45)
        4:44.56 (32.28)     5:15.71 (31.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reimers, Dylan W          19 Loggers-PN           4:44.44    4:42.17  
                  24.84       51.78 (26.94)     1:19.51 (27.73)     1:47.65 (28.14)
        2:15.82 (28.17)     2:44.33 (28.51)     3:13.77 (29.44)     3:43.80 (30.03)
        4:13.57 (29.77)     4:42.17 (28.60)                                        
  2 Grady, Ryan               18 Whitworth            4:52.77    4:49.12  
                  25.40       54.48 (29.08)     1:24.21 (29.73)     1:53.68 (29.47)
        2:22.26 (28.58)     2:51.31 (29.05)     3:20.84 (29.53)     3:50.74 (29.90)
        4:20.46 (29.72)     4:49.12 (28.66)                                        
  3 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 L&C-OR               5:03.77    4:50.66  
                  26.07       55.68 (29.61)     1:25.85 (30.17)     1:55.65 (29.80)
        2:26.13 (30.48)     2:56.68 (30.55)     3:25.46 (28.78)     3:53.58 (28.12)
        4:22.01 (28.43)     4:50.66 (28.65)                                        
  4 Jerome, Bradley           20 PLU-PN               5:05.07    4:53.15  
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)     1:25.40 (29.59)     1:55.45 (30.05)
        2:25.46 (30.01)     2:55.41 (29.95)     3:25.39 (29.98)     3:55.17 (29.78)
        4:24.58 (29.41)     4:53.15 (28.57)                                        
  5 Brook, Jacob              21 Whitworth            4:58.82    4:53.39  
                  26.18       54.85 (28.67)     1:24.19 (29.34)     1:54.19 (30.00)
        2:24.83 (30.64)     2:54.14 (29.31)     3:24.74 (30.60)     3:55.61 (30.87)
        4:26.00 (30.39)     4:53.39 (27.39)                                        
  6 McCollough, Jake          21 Whitworth            4:57.37    4:54.07  
                  26.64       55.59 (28.95)     1:25.04 (29.45)     1:54.77 (29.73)
        2:24.01 (29.24)     2:53.32 (29.31)     3:22.99 (29.67)     3:53.27 (30.28)
        4:23.77 (30.50)     4:54.07 (30.30)                                        
  7 McGuire, Collin R         18 Swocc-OR             4:58.41    4:54.24  
                  27.13       56.18 (29.05)     1:25.91 (29.73)     1:55.75 (29.84)
        2:25.55 (29.80)     2:55.17 (29.62)     3:24.72 (29.55)     3:54.59 (29.87)
        4:24.80 (30.21)     4:54.24 (29.44)                                        
  8 Bergh, August             20 L&C-OR               5:02.62    4:57.36  
                  26.97       56.56 (29.59)     1:26.61 (30.05)     1:57.48 (30.87)
        2:27.82 (30.34)     2:58.31 (30.49)     3:28.36 (30.05)     3:58.53 (30.17)
        4:28.13 (29.60)     4:57.36 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Nick P          21 Loggers-PN           4:53.22    4:57.55  
                  26.11       55.03 (28.92)     1:24.42 (29.39)     1:54.41 (29.99)
        2:24.92 (30.51)     2:55.03 (30.11)     3:25.21 (30.18)     3:56.18 (30.97)
        4:27.18 (31.00)     4:57.55 (30.37)                                        
 10 Sears, Jared N            22 Whitman              5:08.00    4:58.67  
                  26.30       56.35 (30.05)     1:26.50 (30.15)     1:56.91 (30.41)
        2:27.46 (30.55)     2:57.82 (30.36)     3:28.59 (30.77)     3:59.04 (30.45)
        4:29.35 (30.31)     4:58.67 (29.32)                                        
 11 Bergeson, Lucas           19 Whitman              5:03.03    4:58.81  
                  25.68       54.57 (28.89)     1:24.31 (29.74)     1:53.91 (29.60)
        2:23.75 (29.84)     2:54.20 (30.45)     3:25.41 (31.21)     3:56.50 (31.09)
        4:27.98 (31.48)     4:58.81 (30.83)                                        
 12 Butler, Jacob             19 Whitworth            5:07.86    5:01.64  
                  27.16       56.98 (29.82)     1:27.45 (30.47)     1:57.79 (30.34)
        2:28.65 (30.86)     2:59.74 (31.09)     3:28.80 (29.06)     3:58.76 (29.96)
        4:30.46 (31.70)     5:01.64 (31.18)                                        
 13 Limon, Anthony            23 Whitworth            5:04.56    5:02.09  
                  26.37       55.58 (29.21)     1:25.72 (30.14)     1:56.25 (30.53)
        2:27.22 (30.97)     2:58.30 (31.08)     3:29.51 (31.21)     4:00.65 (31.14)
        4:31.77 (31.12)     5:02.09 (30.32)                                        
 14 Curtis, Jackson           20 PLU-PN               5:03.99    5:07.07  
                  27.32       57.41 (30.09)     1:28.13 (30.72)     1:59.37 (31.24)
        2:31.12 (31.75)     3:02.29 (31.17)     3:33.50 (31.21)     4:05.23 (31.73)
        4:37.02 (31.79)     5:07.07 (30.05)                                        
 15 Buchanan, James           19 PLU-PN               5:06.34    5:08.45  
                  27.01       56.90 (29.89)     1:27.39 (30.49)     1:58.15 (30.76)
        2:28.71 (30.56)     2:58.51 (29.80)     3:30.06 (31.55)     4:02.55 (32.49)
        4:35.86 (33.31)     5:08.45 (32.59)                                        
 16 Arnsparger, Will N        19 Whittier-CA          5:11.27    5:11.61  
                  27.52       57.50 (29.98)     1:28.53 (31.03)     1:59.80 (31.27)
        2:31.58 (31.78)     3:04.01 (32.43)     3:36.34 (32.33)     4:08.71 (32.37)
        4:40.72 (32.01)     5:11.61 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guade, Devin              18 Whittier-CA          5:07.47    5:11.98  
                  27.14       57.24 (30.10)     1:28.61 (31.37)     2:00.65 (32.04)
        2:32.74 (32.09)     3:04.78 (32.04)     3:36.82 (32.04)     4:09.73 (32.91)
        4:41.63 (31.90)     5:11.98 (30.35)                                        
 18 Izbiky, Alex J            20 Whitman              5:24.67    5:12.37  
                  28.50       58.86 (30.36)     1:29.93 (31.07)     2:01.46 (31.53)
        2:33.70 (32.24)     3:05.40 (31.70)     3:37.42 (32.02)     4:09.68 (32.26)
        4:41.86 (32.18)     5:12.37 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toschi, Jared             19 PLU-PN               5:22.70    5:13.49  
                  27.75       58.55 (30.80)     1:30.51 (31.96)     2:02.78 (32.27)
        2:34.89 (32.11)     3:07.08 (32.19)     3:39.40 (32.32)     4:11.89 (32.49)
        4:43.16 (31.27)     5:13.49 (30.33)                                        
 20 Bress, Matt               19 L&C-OR               5:36.27    5:17.89  
                  28.58       59.31 (30.73)     1:31.36 (32.05)     2:03.71 (32.35)
        2:36.13 (32.42)     3:08.79 (32.66)     3:41.75 (32.96)     4:14.11 (32.36)
        4:46.37 (32.26)     5:17.89 (31.52)                                        
 21 Torres, Jonathan V        21 L&C-OR               5:23.08    5:21.40  
                  28.84     1:00.77 (31.93)     1:32.52 (31.75)     2:05.00 (32.48)
        2:37.38 (32.38)     3:09.88 (32.50)     3:43.02 (33.14)     4:15.58 (32.56)
        4:48.97 (33.39)     5:21.40 (32.43)                                        
 22 Carpenter, Mitchell       19 PLU-PN               5:25.91    5:27.63  
                  28.69     1:00.80 (32.11)     1:33.60 (32.80)     2:06.33 (32.73)
        2:39.98 (33.65)     3:13.43 (33.45)     3:47.68 (34.25)     4:21.10 (33.42)
        4:54.42 (33.32)     5:27.63 (33.21)                                        
 23 Ferber, Noah H            18 Swocc-OR             5:41.79    5:27.78  
                  28.14     1:00.18 (32.04)     1:32.97 (32.79)     2:06.99 (34.02)
        2:40.72 (33.73)     3:15.29 (34.57)     3:48.80 (33.51)     4:22.56 (33.76)
        4:56.22 (33.66)     5:27.78 (31.56)                                        
 24 Blomso, Anders            21 Whittier-CA          5:28.97    5:34.01  
                  28.98     1:00.96 (31.98)     1:33.63 (32.67)     2:06.81 (33.18)
        2:40.36 (33.55)     3:14.62 (34.26)     3:49.33 (34.71)     4:24.48 (35.15)
        4:59.53 (35.05)     5:34.01 (34.48)                                        
 25 Virgin, Ben               20 L&C-OR               5:44.24    5:39.15  
                  29.67     1:02.48 (32.81)     1:36.60 (34.12)     2:11.19 (34.59)
        2:45.53 (34.34)     3:20.22 (34.69)     3:54.78 (34.56)     4:29.43 (34.65)
        5:04.67 (35.24)     5:39.15 (34.48)                                        
 26 Wyer, Jake S              19 Swocc-OR             5:51.14    5:46.55  
                  28.57     1:01.68 (33.11)     1:36.75 (35.07)     2:12.20 (35.45)
      3:24.75 (1:12.55)     4:01.19 (36.44)     4:37.32 (36.13)     5:12.88 (35.56)
        5:46.67 (33.79)         5:46.55 ( )                                        
 27 Husband, Luke             19 Whitman              5:30.00    5:50.15  
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)     1:36.79 (34.87)     2:13.18 (36.39)
        2:49.82 (36.64)     3:26.33 (36.51)     4:03.31 (36.98)     4:39.56 (36.25)
        5:15.20 (35.64)     5:50.15 (34.95)                                        
 28 McGuirk, Jordan L         18 Swocc-OR                  NT    6:24.19  
                  32.08   2:29.00 (1:56.92)   6:24.19 (3:55.19)         6:24.19 ( )
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          4:05.72    4:00.68   40  
     1) Mauldin, Lexi B 18              2) Melara, Alexa M 18             
     3) Choe, Esther C 20               4) Geske, Brooke A 18             
                  29.90   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:32.36 (30.90)   2:08.49 (1:07.03)
        2:36.48 (27.99)   3:08.90 (1:00.41)     3:33.44 (24.54)     4:00.68 (51.78)
  2 Whitman College  'A'                              4:10.72    4:01.57   34  
     1) Selznick, Mara K 20             2) Hoffman, Becca A 19            
     3) Davidson, Katie E 21            4) Stahlecker, Tara E 21          
                  28.87       59.52 (59.52)     1:31.37 (31.85)   2:08.25 (1:08.73)
        2:35.37 (27.12)     3:08.15 (59.90)     3:33.76 (25.61)     4:01.57 (53.42)
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               4:09.80    4:01.82   32  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi 18              2) Booth, Danielle 20             
     3) Simpson, Kaycee 19              4) Bishoff, Sydney 20             
                  29.30   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:32.69 (32.52)   2:10.20 (1:10.03)
        2:36.28 (26.08)     3:07.20 (57.00)     3:32.97 (25.77)     4:01.82 (54.62)
  4 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:55.88    4:02.89   30  
     1) Cook, Kassidy L 18              2) Callahan, Kelli E 19           
     3) Skog, Calista J 19              4) Dimicco, Kayla N 22            
                  29.05   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:31.82 (31.38)   2:07.71 (1:07.27)
        2:35.60 (27.89)   3:07.83 (1:00.12)     3:25.59 (17.76)     4:02.89 (55.06)
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               4:11.96    4:04.85   28  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah 19            2) Siegler, Jamie 18              
     3) Vagt, Molly 19                  4) Holmes, Jane 21                
                  28.24       58.12 (58.12)     1:30.05 (31.93)   2:07.64 (1:09.52)
        2:35.56 (27.92)   3:08.52 (1:00.88)     3:35.08 (26.56)     4:04.85 (56.33)
  6 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               4:15.12    4:05.57   26  
     1) Shannon, Alex 19                2) Nguyenle, Victoria 19          
     3) Webb, Kylie 20                  4) Stafford, Sarah 20             
                  30.15   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:32.81 (31.18)   2:08.74 (1:07.11)
        2:36.63 (27.89)   3:09.69 (1:00.95)     3:35.91 (26.22)     4:05.57 (55.88)
  7 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     4:09.37    4:10.67   24  
     1) Duran, Sam 19                   2) Khong, Erin B 18               
     3) Brammer, Lucia M 21             4) Kometani, Kassie 20            
                  28.53       58.47 (58.47)     1:32.56 (34.09)   2:11.47 (1:13.00)
        2:41.10 (29.63)   3:15.31 (1:03.84)     3:41.78 (26.47)     4:10.67 (55.36)
  8 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 4:02.50    4:12.75   22  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H 19               2) Stiver, Austin W 20            
     3) Kotchik, Kristian D 20          4) Hoops, Allison B 21            
                  30.53   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:17.26 (14.46)   2:13.96 (1:11.16)
        2:42.81 (28.85)   3:16.53 (1:02.57)     3:43.08 (26.55)     4:12.75 (56.22)
  9 Whitman College  'B'                              4:22.76    4:14.31   18  
     1) Low, Jill S 20                  2) Williams, Miranda C 19         
     3) Hill, Zoe P 18                  4) Matthews, Melia D 19           
                  31.52   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.31 (33.04)   2:15.65 (1:10.38)
        2:44.26 (28.61)   3:18.09 (1:02.44)     3:44.11 (26.02)     4:14.31 (56.22)
 10 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    4:17.46   14  
     1) Cox, Olivia 19                  2) Boles, Emma 19                 
     3) Gibson, Marissa 19              4) Dressel, Elizabeth 19          
                  31.08   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:38.51 (33.76)   2:17.60 (1:12.85)
        2:46.98 (29.38)   3:20.22 (1:02.62)     3:47.66 (27.44)     4:17.46 (57.24)
 11 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     4:23.87    4:18.81   12  
     1) Brandt, Julia M 18              2) Raphael, Alex 21               
     3) Chirayath, Margot C 18          4) Greene, Claire 19              
                  31.02   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:38.15 (33.98)   2:17.56 (1:13.39)
        2:46.77 (29.21)   3:22.33 (1:04.77)     3:49.52 (27.19)     4:18.81 (56.48)
 12 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          4:25.80    4:19.87   10  
     1) Heffner, Kayanna S 21           2) Ngo, Erika 21                  
     3) Unger, Victoria F 19            4) Nowicki, Brianna A 20          
                  30.99   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:36.70 (33.32)   2:15.17 (1:11.79)
        2:46.11 (30.94)   3:22.65 (1:07.48)     3:49.68 (27.03)     4:19.87 (57.22)
 13 Soka University-CA  'A'                           4:14.97    4:21.54    8  
     1) Hagiya, Sachiko G 19            2) Cheam, Clarissa H 16           
     3) Lavigne, Cassidy D 21           4) Rossen, Hanna B 21             
                  31.55   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:37.45 (32.63)   2:16.48 (1:11.66)
        2:46.00 (29.52)   3:22.08 (1:05.60)     3:50.22 (28.14)     4:21.54 (59.46)
 14 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    4:35.07    4:29.06    6  
     1) Robinson, Jessica C 19          2) Woodward, Kari N 18            
     3) Engler, Piper A 18              4) Hoyer, Khalani S 20            
                  30.90   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:42.68 (38.12)   2:27.48 (1:22.92)
        2:54.83 (27.35)   3:31.20 (1:03.72)     3:46.43 (15.23)     4:29.06 (57.86)
 15 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                         NT    4:48.26    4  
     1) Huestis, Maddie L 19            2) Krahn, Rena T 18               
     3) Faulk, Mya                      4) Burfield, Marina M 19          
                  35.48   1:12.37 (1:12.37)     1:48.14 (35.77)   2:30.98 (1:18.61)
        3:02.35 (31.37)   3:41.04 (1:10.06)     4:12.75 (31.71)   4:48.26 (1:07.22)
 16 Soka University-CA  'B'                           5:20.10    5:13.48    2  
     1) Castanho, Kelsey R 18           2) Amoah, Delali E 21             
     3) Feast, Lily E 18                4) Agrawal, Muskan 18             
                  36.83   1:19.15 (1:19.15)     1:56.66 (37.51)   2:42.66 (1:23.51)
        3:15.53 (32.87)   3:57.47 (1:14.81)     4:32.34 (34.87)   5:13.48 (1:16.01)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:38.12    3:28.71   40  
     1) Wilber, Patrick 21              2) Davies, Jake 19                
     3) Schumann, Eben 20               4) Lempert, Owen 20               
                  23.87       50.68 (50.68)     1:18.69 (28.01)   1:51.34 (1:00.66)
        2:14.36 (23.02)     2:41.67 (50.33)     3:03.89 (22.22)     3:28.71 (47.04)
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               3:37.18    3:31.79   34  
     1) Goodman, Jacob 20               2) Liu, Dennis 21                 
     3) Jett, Paul 21                   4) Singstad, Elijah 20            
                  26.19       53.90 (53.90)     1:21.27 (27.37)     1:53.00 (59.10)
        2:16.25 (23.25)     2:44.12 (51.12)     3:06.63 (22.51)     3:31.79 (47.67)
  3 Whitman College  'A'                              3:41.47    3:35.57   32  
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D 20            2) Nussbaum, Keith T 21           
     3) Munro, Fisher J 20              4) Sun, Clark G 22                
                  26.70       55.32 (55.32)     1:23.83 (28.51)   1:56.88 (1:01.56)
        2:21.29 (24.41)     2:50.20 (53.32)     3:11.78 (21.58)     3:35.57 (45.37)
  4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:43.00    3:36.09   30  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron 19            2) James, Blake 21                
     3) McCollough, Jake 21             4) Lempert, Colin 22              
                  25.41       51.67 (51.67)     1:19.99 (28.32)   1:53.41 (1:01.74)
        2:17.62 (24.21)     2:46.74 (53.33)     3:09.92 (23.18)     3:36.09 (49.35)
  5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     3:42.96    3:37.68   28  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle C 19           2) French, Miles H 22             
     3) Jackson, Matt 19                4) Butcher, Andrew J 18           
                  27.07       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.92 (27.52)     1:54.96 (59.56)
        2:20.11 (25.15)     2:49.95 (54.99)     3:12.15 (22.20)     3:37.68 (47.73)
  6 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:30.77    3:37.80   26  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W 19             2) Conery, Ian J 21               
     3) Sasano, Justin K 20             4) Ruegg, Matt A 18               
                  26.18       53.85 (53.85)     1:21.02 (27.17)     1:53.29 (59.44)
        2:18.46 (25.17)     2:47.94 (54.65)     3:02.48 (14.54)     3:37.80 (49.86)
  7 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               3:41.84    3:43.06   24  
     1) Vieira, Kekoa 19                2) Koivisto, Seth 18              
     3) Wright, Terry 19                4) Hecksel, Philip 18             
                  27.48       57.12 (57.12)     1:25.49 (28.37)   1:58.20 (1:01.08)
        2:23.23 (25.03)     2:53.51 (55.31)     3:16.99 (23.48)     3:43.06 (49.55)
  8 Whitman College  'B'                              3:47.79    3:43.87   22  
     1) Aslett, Colin J 18              2) Larkin, Teddy M 20             
     3) Schlenk, Noah C 21              4) Bergeson, Lucas 19             
                  27.04       55.58 (55.58)     1:24.80 (29.22)   1:58.83 (1:03.25)
        2:24.55 (25.72)     2:54.91 (56.08)     3:18.06 (23.15)     3:43.87 (48.96)
  9 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:38.99    3:44.98   18  
     1) Van Boven, Caleb F 21           2) Dodge, Cody M 21               
     3) Christensen, Vaughn D 18        4) Wagers, Kade D 20              
                  27.31       56.48 (56.48)     1:25.23 (28.75)   1:59.24 (1:02.76)
        2:24.91 (25.67)     2:55.74 (56.50)     3:18.66 (22.92)     3:44.98 (49.24)
 10 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    3:46.33    3:44.99   14  
     1) Dean, Caleb T 19                2) Williams, Shane A 19           
     3) Kraemer, Timmy G 18             4) Fujii, Shin 22                 
                  27.43       56.05 (56.05)     1:15.22 (19.17)   1:57.30 (1:01.25)
        2:23.07 (25.77)     2:53.88 (56.58)     3:17.89 (24.01)     3:44.99 (51.11)
 11 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     3:59.22    3:48.94   12  
     1) Shepel, Ian A 18                2) Witmer, William 19             
     3) Lebovic, Zachary S 19           4) Raphael, Sam 20                
                  27.28       57.24 (57.24)     1:12.64 (15.40)   1:59.57 (1:02.33)
        2:25.44 (25.87)     2:56.19 (56.62)     3:20.79 (24.60)     3:48.94 (52.75)
 12 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          3:39.22    3:51.14   10  
     1) Pigot, Zu Z 20                  2) Rivera, Adonnis U 19           
     3) Blomso, Anders 21               4) Tuma, Trevor T 21              
                  24.96       52.62 (52.62)     1:21.91 (29.29)   1:55.80 (1:03.18)
        2:23.24 (27.44)   2:59.08 (1:03.28)     3:23.80 (24.72)     3:51.14 (52.06)
 13 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    4:07.98    4:08.90    8  
     1) Wyer, Jake S 19                 2) Scaglione, Christian A 18      
     3) Ferber, Noah H 18               4) McGuirk, Jordan L 18           
                1:05.42                             1:34.97 ( )         2:09.04 ( )
        2:37.19 (28.15)   3:10.42 (1:01.38)     3:38.77 (28.35)     4:08.90 (58.48)
 
Event 21  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagt, Molly               19 Whitworth           18:27.14   17:58.03   20  
                  29.58     1:01.95 (32.37)     1:34.75 (32.80)     2:07.55 (32.80)
        2:40.21 (32.66)     3:12.87 (32.66)     3:45.98 (33.11)     4:18.95 (32.97)
        4:52.16 (33.21)     5:25.11 (32.95)     5:57.27 (32.16)     6:29.79 (32.52)
        7:02.65 (32.86)     7:35.33 (32.68)     8:07.99 (32.66)     8:40.73 (32.74)
        9:13.79 (33.06)     9:46.69 (32.90)    10:19.61 (32.92)    10:52.78 (33.17)
       11:25.16 (32.38)    11:58.09 (32.93)    12:30.88 (32.79)    13:04.03 (33.15)
       13:37.07 (33.04)    14:10.11 (33.04)    14:42.92 (32.81)    15:15.98 (33.06)
       15:49.00 (33.02)    16:21.40 (32.40)    16:53.93 (32.53)    17:26.51 (32.58)
       17:58.03 (31.52)
  2 Davidson, Sarah A         19 Whitman             18:48.98   18:10.57   17  
                  29.84     1:01.39 (31.55)     1:33.48 (32.09)     2:05.72 (32.24)
        2:38.04 (32.32)     3:10.51 (32.47)     3:43.34 (32.83)     4:16.20 (32.86)
        4:48.97 (32.77)     5:21.70 (32.73)     5:54.50 (32.80)     6:27.72 (33.22)
        7:00.68 (32.96)     7:33.47 (32.79)     8:06.63 (33.16)     8:39.87 (33.24)
        9:13.40 (33.53)     9:46.90 (33.50)    10:20.20 (33.30)    10:53.51 (33.31)
       11:26.67 (33.16)    12:00.29 (33.62)    12:34.04 (33.75)    13:07.78 (33.74)
       13:41.73 (33.95)    14:15.48 (33.75)    14:49.00 (33.52)    15:22.71 (33.71)
       15:56.48 (33.77)    16:30.06 (33.58)    17:03.93 (33.87)    17:37.93 (34.00)
       18:10.57 (32.64)
  3 Bingea, Taylor            20 PLU-PN              18:35.25   18:17.70   16  
                  30.00     1:02.29 (32.29)     1:35.15 (32.86)     2:08.43 (33.28)
        2:41.35 (32.92)     3:14.79 (33.44)     3:48.33 (33.54)     4:21.89 (33.56)
        4:55.50 (33.61)     5:29.37 (33.87)     6:03.03 (33.66)     6:37.06 (34.03)
        7:10.73 (33.67)     7:44.48 (33.75)     8:18.09 (33.61)     8:51.39 (33.30)
        9:25.06 (33.67)     9:58.74 (33.68)    10:32.41 (33.67)    11:05.94 (33.53)
       11:39.26 (33.32)    12:12.80 (33.54)    12:46.04 (33.24)    13:19.48 (33.44)
       13:52.58 (33.10)    14:25.60 (33.02)    14:58.86 (33.26)    15:32.51 (33.65)
       16:05.59 (33.08)    16:39.16 (33.57)    17:12.70 (33.54)    17:46.04 (33.34)
       18:17.70 (31.66)
  4 Resnick, Sydni M          18 Loggers-PN          18:39.00   18:24.91   15  
                  30.80     1:04.50 (33.70)     1:38.26 (33.76)     2:12.29 (34.03)
        2:46.59 (34.30)     3:20.55 (33.96)     3:54.14 (33.59)     4:27.55 (33.41)
        5:00.74 (33.19)     5:34.72 (33.98)     6:08.26 (33.54)     6:41.72 (33.46)
        7:14.74 (33.02)     7:48.26 (33.52)     8:22.11 (33.85)     8:55.34 (33.23)
        9:28.81 (33.47)    10:02.44 (33.63)    10:35.71 (33.27)    11:09.23 (33.52)
       11:42.79 (33.56)    12:16.32 (33.53)    12:50.02 (33.70)    13:23.54 (33.52)
       13:57.09 (33.55)    14:30.86 (33.77)    15:04.75 (33.89)    15:39.00 (34.25)
       16:12.67 (33.67)    16:46.66 (33.99)    17:19.96 (33.30)    17:52.84 (32.88)
       18:24.91 (32.07)
  5 Mena, Carmen L            20 Loggers-PN          18:31.09   18:34.42   14  
                  29.71     1:02.48 (32.77)     1:35.67 (33.19)     2:08.93 (33.26)
        2:42.61 (33.68)     3:16.18 (33.57)     3:49.80 (33.62)     4:23.35 (33.55)
        4:56.75 (33.40)     5:30.58 (33.83)     6:04.24 (33.66)     6:37.43 (33.19)
        7:11.12 (33.69)     7:45.05 (33.93)     8:18.50 (33.45)     8:51.78 (33.28)
        9:25.26 (33.48)     9:59.02 (33.76)    10:33.60 (34.58)    11:07.89 (34.29)
       11:41.99 (34.10)    12:16.21 (34.22)    12:50.56 (34.35)    13:24.89 (34.33)
       13:59.15 (34.26)    14:33.70 (34.55)    15:07.93 (34.23)    15:42.25 (34.32)
       16:17.07 (34.82)    16:51.69 (34.62)    17:26.31 (34.62)    18:00.69 (34.38)
       18:34.42 (33.73)
  6 Murray, Sabrina M         18 L&C-OR              18:49.02   18:36.81   13  
                  30.90     1:04.24 (33.34)     1:38.00 (33.76)     2:11.76 (33.76)
        2:45.70 (33.94)     3:20.06 (34.36)     3:54.06 (34.00)     4:28.28 (34.22)
        5:02.31 (34.03)     5:36.46 (34.15)     6:10.93 (34.47)     6:45.18 (34.25)
        7:19.69 (34.51)     7:54.11 (34.42)     8:28.14 (34.03)     9:02.30 (34.16)
        9:36.49 (34.19)    10:10.31 (33.82)    10:44.06 (33.75)    11:17.77 (33.71)
       11:51.75 (33.98)    12:25.83 (34.08)    13:00.09 (34.26)    13:34.03 (33.94)
       14:08.30 (34.27)    14:42.50 (34.20)    15:16.58 (34.08)    15:50.89 (34.31)
       16:25.21 (34.32)    16:59.11 (33.90)    17:32.62 (33.51)    18:05.89 (33.27)
       18:36.81 (30.92)
  7 Gibson, Marissa           19 Whitworth           19:05.32   18:43.75   12  
                  30.60     1:03.78 (33.18)     1:37.45 (33.67)     2:11.49 (34.04)
        2:45.57 (34.08)     3:19.75 (34.18)     3:54.02 (34.27)     4:28.24 (34.22)
        5:02.93 (34.69)     5:36.78 (33.85)     6:10.66 (33.88)     6:44.96 (34.30)
        7:19.65 (34.69)     7:54.00 (34.35)     8:28.31 (34.31)     9:02.83 (34.52)
        9:36.83 (34.00)    10:11.45 (34.62)    10:45.32 (33.87)    11:19.85 (34.53)
       11:53.72 (33.87)    12:28.25 (34.53)    13:02.79 (34.54)    13:37.46 (34.67)
       14:11.79 (34.33)    14:45.78 (33.99)    15:19.94 (34.16)    15:54.20 (34.26)
       16:28.55 (34.35)    17:02.40 (33.85)    17:36.19 (33.79)    18:10.29 (34.10)
       18:43.75 (33.46)
  8 Kulikowski, Allison       18 Whitworth           19:16.91   18:44.57   11  
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)     1:38.57 (34.01)     2:12.79 (34.22)
        2:47.19 (34.40)     3:21.42 (34.23)     3:55.91 (34.49)     4:30.15 (34.24)
        5:04.26 (34.11)     5:38.56 (34.30)     6:12.86 (34.30)     6:47.05 (34.19)
        7:21.40 (34.35)     7:55.73 (34.33)     8:30.13 (34.40)     9:04.54 (34.41)
        9:38.86 (34.32)    10:13.05 (34.19)    10:47.38 (34.33)    11:21.70 (34.32)
       11:55.71 (34.01)    12:30.15 (34.44)    13:04.38 (34.23)    13:38.64 (34.26)
       14:13.04 (34.40)    14:47.46 (34.42)    15:21.40 (33.94)    15:55.68 (34.28)
       16:30.18 (34.50)    17:04.12 (33.94)    17:38.07 (33.95)    18:12.06 (33.99)
       18:44.57 (32.51)
  9 Felley, Abbey I           19 Whitman             19:29.18   18:58.19    9  
                  30.94     1:04.87 (33.93)     1:39.25 (34.38)     2:13.55 (34.30)
        2:47.81 (34.26)     3:22.15 (34.34)     3:56.96 (34.81)     4:31.26 (34.30)
        5:05.49 (34.23)     5:39.51 (34.02)     6:13.86 (34.35)     6:48.00 (34.14)
        7:22.43 (34.43)     7:56.84 (34.41)     8:31.50 (34.66)     9:06.61 (35.11)
        9:41.16 (34.55)    10:15.62 (34.46)    10:50.60 (34.98)    11:25.61 (35.01)
       12:00.95 (35.34)    12:36.01 (35.06)    13:11.42 (35.41)    13:46.68 (35.26)
       14:22.17 (35.49)    14:57.05 (34.88)    15:31.98 (34.93)    16:06.92 (34.94)
       16:42.07 (35.15)    17:16.71 (34.64)    17:50.86 (34.15)    18:25.11 (34.25)
       18:58.19 (33.08)
 10 Muller, Jenna             18 PLU-PN              18:56.00   19:04.60    7  
                  30.51     1:03.45 (32.94)     1:37.22 (33.77)     2:11.24 (34.02)
        2:46.04 (34.80)     3:21.08 (35.04)     3:55.87 (34.79)     4:30.50 (34.63)
        5:05.40 (34.90)     5:40.46 (35.06)     6:15.62 (35.16)     6:50.30 (34.68)
        7:25.13 (34.83)     8:00.61 (35.48)     8:35.28 (34.67)     9:10.08 (34.80)
        9:44.97 (34.89)    10:19.79 (34.82)    10:54.76 (34.97)    11:29.71 (34.95)
       12:04.86 (35.15)    12:39.87 (35.01)    13:15.15 (35.28)    13:50.39 (35.24)
       14:26.03 (35.64)    15:01.28 (35.25)    15:36.64 (35.36)    16:11.94 (35.30)
       16:46.88 (34.94)    17:21.92 (35.04)    17:56.74 (34.82)    18:31.01 (34.27)
       19:04.60 (33.59)
 11 James, Anna R             21 L&C-OR              20:15.88   19:15.25    6  
                  31.24     1:05.70 (34.46)     1:40.92 (35.22)     2:15.99 (35.07)
        2:51.34 (35.35)     3:26.66 (35.32)     4:02.08 (35.42)     4:37.34 (35.26)
        5:12.83 (35.49)     5:48.38 (35.55)     6:23.44 (35.06)     6:58.44 (35.00)
        7:33.04 (34.60)     8:07.65 (34.61)     8:42.16 (34.51)     9:16.75 (34.59)
        9:51.27 (34.52)    10:26.55 (35.28)    11:01.37 (34.82)    11:36.67 (35.30)
       12:12.01 (35.34)    12:47.19 (35.18)    13:22.41 (35.22)    13:57.39 (34.98)
       14:32.98 (35.59)    15:08.53 (35.55)    15:44.11 (35.58)    16:19.73 (35.62)
       16:55.59 (35.86)    17:31.43 (35.84)    18:06.99 (35.56)    18:42.13 (35.14)
       19:15.25 (33.12)
 12 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T    18 Loggers-PN          19:33.00   19:24.21    5  
                  29.84     1:02.53 (32.69)     1:36.12 (33.59)     2:10.48 (34.36)
        2:45.24 (34.76)     3:19.97 (34.73)     3:54.92 (34.95)     4:30.08 (35.16)
        5:05.61 (35.53)     5:41.53 (35.92)     6:17.09 (35.56)     6:52.89 (35.80)
        7:28.99 (36.10)     8:04.92 (35.93)     8:41.03 (36.11)     9:16.94 (35.91)
        9:52.67 (35.73)    10:28.05 (35.38)    11:03.71 (35.66)    11:39.82 (36.11)
       12:15.84 (36.02)    12:51.94 (36.10)    13:27.78 (35.84)    14:03.42 (35.64)
       14:39.53 (36.11)    15:15.50 (35.97)    15:51.23 (35.73)    16:27.23 (36.00)
       17:03.31 (36.08)    17:38.61 (35.30)    18:14.38 (35.77)    18:50.34 (35.96)
       19:24.21 (33.87)
 13 Skaggs, Emily             19 L&C-OR              20:26.62   19:55.43    4  
                  32.54     1:08.21 (35.67)     1:44.49 (36.28)     2:20.92 (36.43)
        2:57.76 (36.84)     3:34.56 (36.80)     4:11.29 (36.73)     4:47.79 (36.50)
        5:24.26 (36.47)     6:01.01 (36.75)     6:37.65 (36.64)     7:13.89 (36.24)
        7:50.18 (36.29)     8:26.39 (36.21)     9:02.60 (36.21)     9:38.59 (35.99)
       10:14.74 (36.15)    10:51.11 (36.37)    11:27.50 (36.39)    12:04.05 (36.55)
       12:40.61 (36.56)    13:16.88 (36.27)    13:53.44 (36.56)    14:29.77 (36.33)
       15:06.39 (36.62)    15:43.14 (36.75)    16:19.91 (36.77)    16:56.61 (36.70)
       17:33.14 (36.53)    18:09.65 (36.51)    18:45.52 (35.87)    19:21.24 (35.72)
       19:55.43 (34.19)
 14 DePaepe, Anna             20 L&C-OR              20:18.36   20:07.53    3  
                  33.53     1:10.54 (37.01)     1:48.01 (37.47)     2:25.13 (37.12)
        3:02.10 (36.97)     3:39.14 (37.04)     4:15.95 (36.81)     4:53.40 (37.45)
        5:30.70 (37.30)     6:07.83 (37.13)     6:45.02 (37.19)     7:21.91 (36.89)
        7:58.37 (36.46)     8:34.32 (35.95)     9:10.04 (35.72)     9:45.68 (35.64)
       10:21.75 (36.07)    10:57.97 (36.22)    11:34.51 (36.54)    12:10.99 (36.48)
       12:47.63 (36.64)    13:24.78 (37.15)    14:02.28 (37.50)    14:38.80 (36.52)
       15:15.84 (37.04)    15:52.79 (36.95)    16:29.88 (37.09)    17:06.98 (37.10)
       17:44.06 (37.08)    18:20.81 (36.75)    18:57.75 (36.94)    19:34.10 (36.35)
       20:07.53 (33.43)
 15 Rossen, Hanna B           21 SOKA-CA             20:00.00   20:07.79    2  
                  33.35     1:09.96 (36.61)     1:47.11 (37.15)     2:24.22 (37.11)
        3:01.76 (37.54)     3:38.71 (36.95)     4:16.06 (37.35)     4:52.86 (36.80)
        5:29.90 (37.04)     6:07.06 (37.16)     6:43.94 (36.88)     7:20.92 (36.98)
        7:57.49 (36.57)     8:34.28 (36.79)     9:10.42 (36.14)     9:46.80 (36.38)
       10:23.58 (36.78)    11:00.18 (36.60)    11:36.95 (36.77)    12:13.61 (36.66)
       12:50.52 (36.91)    13:27.34 (36.82)    14:04.42 (37.08)    14:41.61 (37.19)
       15:18.67 (37.06)    15:55.22 (36.55)    16:31.49 (36.27)    17:08.04 (36.55)
       17:44.67 (36.63)    18:20.93 (36.26)    18:57.16 (36.23)    19:33.69 (36.53)
       20:07.79 (34.10)
 16 Anderson, Grace R         18 L&C-OR              21:32.28   20:15.98    1  
                  32.29     1:08.11 (35.82)     1:44.76 (36.65)     2:21.90 (37.14)
        2:58.93 (37.03)     3:36.02 (37.09)     4:13.03 (37.01)     4:50.66 (37.63)
        5:28.02 (37.36)     6:05.49 (37.47)     6:42.22 (36.73)     7:19.36 (37.14)
        7:56.59 (37.23)     8:33.81 (37.22)     9:11.12 (37.31)     9:48.20 (37.08)
       10:25.32 (37.12)    11:02.44 (37.12)    11:39.60 (37.16)    12:16.72 (37.12)
       12:53.53 (36.81)    13:30.51 (36.98)    14:07.58 (37.07)    14:44.81 (37.23)
       15:21.58 (36.77)    15:58.68 (37.10)    16:35.85 (37.17)    17:12.96 (37.11)
       17:50.13 (37.17)    18:26.87 (36.74)    19:03.35 (36.48)    19:40.24 (36.89)
       20:15.98 (35.74)
 17 Megna, Claire             20 L&C-OR              21:04.34   20:27.70  
                  35.50     1:12.14 (36.64)     1:48.97 (36.83)     2:26.28 (37.31)
        3:03.11 (36.83)     3:39.88 (36.77)     4:16.59 (36.71)     4:53.71 (37.12)
        5:30.31 (36.60)     6:07.21 (36.90)     6:43.65 (36.44)     7:20.70 (37.05)
        7:57.74 (37.04)     8:34.43 (36.69)     9:11.51 (37.08)     9:47.97 (36.46)
       10:24.61 (36.64)    11:02.30 (37.69)    11:39.68 (37.38)    12:17.85 (38.17)
       12:55.35 (37.50)    13:33.28 (37.93)    14:10.79 (37.51)    14:48.87 (38.08)
       15:26.24 (37.37)    16:04.52 (38.28)    16:42.43 (37.91)    17:20.30 (37.87)
       17:57.76 (37.46)    18:35.75 (37.99)    19:14.34 (38.59)    19:51.32 (36.98)
       20:27.70 (36.38)
 18 Creaver, Gabriella        19 PLU-PN                    NT   20:36.34  
                  32.78     1:08.81 (36.03)     1:46.52 (37.71)     2:24.85 (38.33)
        3:03.08 (38.23)     3:41.53 (38.45)     4:18.89 (37.36)     4:56.33 (37.44)
        5:33.80 (37.47)     6:11.69 (37.89)     6:49.01 (37.32)     7:26.17 (37.16)
        8:03.84 (37.67)     8:40.73 (36.89)     9:17.90 (37.17)     9:55.31 (37.41)
       10:32.05 (36.74)    11:09.23 (37.18)    11:46.63 (37.40)    12:24.40 (37.77)
       13:02.12 (37.72)    13:40.12 (38.00)    14:18.05 (37.93)    14:56.15 (38.10)
       15:33.71 (37.56)    16:11.50 (37.79)    16:49.63 (38.13)    17:28.09 (38.46)
       18:06.27 (38.18)    18:44.65 (38.38)    19:22.56 (37.91)    20:00.02 (37.46)
       20:36.34 (36.32)
 19 Adams, Jo E               19 Swocc-OR            22:20.69   21:02.77  
                  32.27     1:09.05 (36.78)     1:46.97 (37.92)     2:25.19 (38.22)
        3:03.55 (38.36)     3:41.96 (38.41)     4:20.34 (38.38)     4:58.84 (38.50)
        5:37.70 (38.86)     6:16.88 (39.18)     6:55.87 (38.99)     7:34.22 (38.35)
        8:12.77 (38.55)     8:51.41 (38.64)     9:30.38 (38.97)    10:08.36 (37.98)
       10:46.81 (38.45)    11:24.85 (38.04)    12:03.32 (38.47)    12:41.88 (38.56)
       13:20.05 (38.17)    13:58.77 (38.72)    14:37.66 (38.89)    15:16.33 (38.67)
       15:54.98 (38.65)    16:33.87 (38.89)    17:12.82 (38.95)    17:52.09 (39.27)
       18:31.03 (38.94)    19:10.52 (39.49)    19:49.29 (38.77)    20:28.08 (38.79)
       21:02.77 (34.69)
 20 Huestis, Maddie L         19 Swocc-OR            21:40.73   21:06.60  
                  32.55     1:09.13 (36.58)     1:46.83 (37.70)     2:24.44 (37.61)
        3:02.56 (38.12)     3:40.70 (38.14)     4:18.94 (38.24)     4:57.23 (38.29)
        5:35.55 (38.32)     6:14.20 (38.65)     6:52.85 (38.65)     7:31.52 (38.67)
        8:10.28 (38.76)     8:49.29 (39.01)     9:28.45 (39.16)    10:07.49 (39.04)
       10:45.94 (38.45)    11:24.95 (39.01)    12:03.84 (38.89)    12:42.89 (39.05)
       13:22.03 (39.14)    14:01.10 (39.07)    14:40.06 (38.96)    15:18.82 (38.76)
       15:58.12 (39.30)    16:37.42 (39.30)    17:16.96 (39.54)    17:56.35 (39.39)
       18:35.18 (38.83)    19:13.98 (38.80)    19:52.89 (38.91)    20:30.88 (37.99)
       21:06.60 (35.72)
 
Event 22  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimers, Dylan W          19 Loggers-PN          16:39.19   16:15.11   20  
                  26.15       55.27 (29.12)     1:25.13 (29.86)     1:54.85 (29.72)
        2:24.82 (29.97)     2:54.82 (30.00)     3:24.85 (30.03)     3:54.64 (29.79)
        4:24.57 (29.93)     4:54.31 (29.74)     5:23.94 (29.63)     5:53.46 (29.52)
        6:22.83 (29.37)     6:52.75 (29.92)     7:22.76 (30.01)     7:52.43 (29.67)
        8:22.29 (29.86)     8:52.18 (29.89)     9:22.08 (29.90)     9:52.39 (30.31)
       10:22.01 (29.62)    10:51.46 (29.45)    11:21.44 (29.98)    11:51.49 (30.05)
       12:21.11 (29.62)    12:50.76 (29.65)    13:20.29 (29.53)    13:50.19 (29.90)
       14:19.56 (29.37)    14:49.17 (29.61)    15:18.25 (29.08)    15:47.36 (29.11)
       16:15.11 (27.75)
  2 Brook, Jacob              21 Whitworth           17:08.38   16:36.02   17  
                  26.35       54.71 (28.36)     1:24.11 (29.40)     1:54.39 (30.28)
        2:24.82 (30.43)     2:55.45 (30.63)     3:26.32 (30.87)     3:57.13 (30.81)
        4:27.92 (30.79)     4:58.87 (30.95)     5:29.83 (30.96)     5:59.89 (30.06)
        6:30.00 (30.11)     7:00.16 (30.16)     7:30.53 (30.37)     8:00.66 (30.13)
        8:31.26 (30.60)     9:01.37 (30.11)     9:31.75 (30.38)    10:02.20 (30.45)
       10:32.64 (30.44)    11:02.85 (30.21)    11:33.62 (30.77)    12:03.37 (29.75)
       12:33.64 (30.27)    13:04.30 (30.66)    13:34.52 (30.22)    14:05.07 (30.55)
       14:35.72 (30.65)    15:06.45 (30.73)    15:37.12 (30.67)    16:07.20 (30.08)
       16:36.02 (28.82)
  3 Mitchell, Nick P          21 Loggers-PN          16:50.01   16:41.87   16  
                  26.65       55.94 (29.29)     1:25.81 (29.87)     1:55.93 (30.12)
        2:26.09 (30.16)     2:56.04 (29.95)     3:26.22 (30.18)     3:56.41 (30.19)
        4:26.54 (30.13)     4:56.88 (30.34)     5:26.93 (30.05)     5:57.12 (30.19)
        6:27.47 (30.35)     6:57.73 (30.26)     7:28.10 (30.37)     7:58.43 (30.33)
        8:29.04 (30.61)     8:59.88 (30.84)     9:30.21 (30.33)    10:00.99 (30.78)
       10:32.07 (31.08)    11:03.12 (31.05)    11:34.20 (31.08)    12:05.13 (30.93)
       12:36.23 (31.10)    13:07.24 (31.01)    13:38.27 (31.03)    14:09.16 (30.89)
       14:40.10 (30.94)    15:11.13 (31.03)    15:42.00 (30.87)    16:12.22 (30.22)
       16:41.87 (29.65)
  4 McGuire, Collin R         18 Swocc-OR            17:17.62   16:48.53   15  
                  27.39       57.59 (30.20)     1:28.03 (30.44)     1:58.84 (30.81)
        2:29.01 (30.17)     2:59.52 (30.51)     3:29.84 (30.32)     4:00.62 (30.78)
        4:30.85 (30.23)     5:01.15 (30.30)     5:32.54 (31.39)     6:03.08 (30.54)
        6:34.02 (30.94)     7:04.85 (30.83)     7:35.85 (31.00)     8:06.66 (30.81)
        8:37.33 (30.67)     9:08.01 (30.68)     9:39.05 (31.04)    10:09.86 (30.81)
       10:40.88 (31.02)    11:11.74 (30.86)    11:42.03 (30.29)    12:12.91 (30.88)
       12:43.94 (31.03)    13:15.21 (31.27)    13:46.11 (30.90)    14:16.92 (30.81)
       14:47.76 (30.84)    15:18.68 (30.92)    15:49.42 (30.74)    16:19.38 (29.96)
       16:48.53 (29.15)
  5 Jerome, Bradley           20 PLU-PN              17:05.87   17:05.31   14  
                  27.26       57.24 (29.98)     1:27.77 (30.53)     1:58.73 (30.96)
        2:29.99 (31.26)     3:00.47 (30.48)     3:31.68 (31.21)     4:03.12 (31.44)
        4:34.41 (31.29)     5:05.79 (31.38)     5:37.24 (31.45)     6:08.77 (31.53)
        6:40.22 (31.45)     7:11.57 (31.35)     7:43.23 (31.66)     8:14.60 (31.37)
        8:45.89 (31.29)     9:17.24 (31.35)     9:48.52 (31.28)    10:19.76 (31.24)
       10:51.46 (31.70)    11:22.54 (31.08)    11:53.99 (31.45)    12:24.94 (30.95)
       12:56.14 (31.20)    13:27.43 (31.29)    13:58.75 (31.32)    14:30.42 (31.67)
       15:01.85 (31.43)    15:32.95 (31.10)    16:04.01 (31.06)    16:35.05 (31.04)
       17:05.31 (30.26)
  6 Butler, Jacob             19 Whitworth           18:12.49   17:23.39   13  
                  26.97       57.32 (30.35)     1:28.52 (31.20)     2:00.03 (31.51)
        2:31.23 (31.20)     3:02.51 (31.28)     3:34.21 (31.70)     4:04.73 (30.52)
        4:35.78 (31.05)     5:07.20 (31.42)     5:38.89 (31.69)     6:10.36 (31.47)
        6:42.42 (32.06)     7:14.10 (31.68)     7:45.29 (31.19)     8:16.52 (31.23)
        8:47.91 (31.39)     9:20.08 (32.17)     9:52.41 (32.33)    10:24.75 (32.34)
       10:57.72 (32.97)    11:29.63 (31.91)    12:02.37 (32.74)    12:34.68 (32.31)
       13:06.21 (31.53)    13:38.59 (32.38)    14:11.44 (32.85)    14:43.78 (32.34)
       15:16.38 (32.60)    15:48.25 (31.87)    16:20.42 (32.17)    16:52.49 (32.07)
       17:23.39 (30.90)
  7 Bergh, August             20 L&C-OR              17:40.26   17:30.56   12  
                  27.80       58.99 (31.19)     1:30.65 (31.66)     2:02.72 (32.07)
        2:34.81 (32.09)     3:07.38 (32.57)     3:39.78 (32.40)     4:12.28 (32.50)
        4:44.46 (32.18)     5:16.35 (31.89)     5:48.10 (31.75)     6:20.36 (32.26)
        6:52.34 (31.98)     7:24.49 (32.15)     7:56.82 (32.33)     8:29.25 (32.43)
        9:01.18 (31.93)     9:33.05 (31.87)    10:04.91 (31.86)    10:37.24 (32.33)
       11:09.38 (32.14)    11:41.47 (32.09)    12:13.71 (32.24)    12:46.42 (32.71)
       13:18.14 (31.72)    13:49.98 (31.84)    14:21.62 (31.64)    14:53.09 (31.47)
       15:24.85 (31.76)                            15:56.44 ( )    16:28.11 (31.67)
     17:30.56 (1:02.45)
  8 Bergeson, Lucas           19 Whitman             18:30.00   17:34.72   11  
                  29.78     1:01.86 (32.08)     1:33.90 (32.04)     2:06.22 (32.32)
        2:38.24 (32.02)     3:09.32 (31.08)     3:40.52 (31.20)     4:12.46 (31.94)
        4:44.81 (32.35)     5:16.78 (31.97)     5:50.02 (33.24)     6:22.57 (32.55)
        6:54.69 (32.12)     7:27.59 (32.90)     8:00.11 (32.52)     8:33.02 (32.91)
        9:05.95 (32.93)     9:38.44 (32.49)    10:11.40 (32.96)    10:43.55 (32.15)
       11:16.22 (32.67)    11:48.61 (32.39)    12:21.02 (32.41)    12:52.89 (31.87)
       13:25.41 (32.52)    13:57.60 (32.19)    14:29.61 (32.01)    15:01.29 (31.68)
       15:33.06 (31.77)    16:04.79 (31.73)    16:36.00 (31.21)    17:07.21 (31.21)
       17:34.72 (27.51)
  9 Toschi, Jared             19 PLU-PN              18:20.25   18:15.53    9  
                  28.68     1:00.41 (31.73)     1:32.66 (32.25)     2:05.13 (32.47)
        2:38.17 (33.04)     3:11.23 (33.06)     3:44.42 (33.19)     4:17.16 (32.74)
        4:50.54 (33.38)     5:23.69 (33.15)     5:56.68 (32.99)     6:30.08 (33.40)
        7:03.58 (33.50)     7:36.54 (32.96)     8:09.72 (33.18)     8:43.13 (33.41)
        9:16.54 (33.41)     9:49.95 (33.41)    10:23.37 (33.42)    10:56.90 (33.53)
       11:30.11 (33.21)    12:03.84 (33.73)    12:37.69 (33.85)    13:11.58 (33.89)
       13:45.82 (34.24)    14:19.55 (33.73)    14:53.59 (34.04)    15:27.72 (34.13)
       16:01.97 (34.25)    16:36.56 (34.59)    17:10.46 (33.90)    17:44.14 (33.68)
       18:15.53 (31.39)
 10 Izbiky, Alex J            20 Whitman             19:03.37   18:20.46    7  
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)     1:35.60 (33.38)     2:08.99 (33.39)
        2:42.56 (33.57)     3:15.91 (33.35)     3:49.25 (33.34)     4:22.92 (33.67)
        4:56.95 (34.03)     5:30.77 (33.82)     6:04.37 (33.60)     6:38.06 (33.69)
        7:11.54 (33.48)     7:45.16 (33.62)     8:18.47 (33.31)     8:52.02 (33.55)
        9:25.84 (33.82)     9:59.32 (33.48)    10:33.02 (33.70)    11:06.49 (33.47)
       11:40.02 (33.53)    12:14.01 (33.99)    12:47.36 (33.35)    13:21.23 (33.87)
       13:54.71 (33.48)    14:28.53 (33.82)    15:02.20 (33.67)    15:36.35 (34.15)
       16:10.30 (33.95)    16:44.07 (33.77)    17:17.56 (33.49)    17:50.01 (32.45)
       18:20.46 (30.45)
 11 Torres, Jonathan V        21 L&C-OR              18:32.70   18:51.59    6  
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)     1:38.78 (34.58)     2:13.40 (34.62)
        2:47.81 (34.41)     3:22.28 (34.47)     3:57.15 (34.87)     4:31.57 (34.42)
        5:05.79 (34.22)     5:40.60 (34.81)     6:15.31 (34.71)     6:49.57 (34.26)
        7:24.13 (34.56)     7:58.87 (34.74)     8:33.34 (34.47)     9:07.77 (34.43)
        9:42.21 (34.44)    10:16.17 (33.96)    10:50.18 (34.01)    11:24.11 (33.93)
       11:58.22 (34.11)    12:32.21 (33.99)    13:06.11 (33.90)    13:40.12 (34.01)
       14:14.23 (34.11)    14:48.89 (34.66)    15:23.85 (34.96)    15:58.39 (34.54)
       16:33.50 (35.11)    17:07.96 (34.46)    17:43.15 (35.19)    18:18.42 (35.27)
       18:51.59 (33.17)
 12 Bress, Matt               19 L&C-OR              18:29.01   18:52.60    5  
                  30.09     1:04.25 (34.16)     1:38.78 (34.53)     2:12.81 (34.03)
        2:47.27 (34.46)     3:22.32 (35.05)     3:57.18 (34.86)     4:32.27 (35.09)
        5:06.45 (34.18)     5:40.91 (34.46)     6:15.62 (34.71)     6:49.61 (33.99)
        7:24.15 (34.54)     7:58.66 (34.51)     8:33.38 (34.72)     9:08.25 (34.87)
        9:42.65 (34.40)    10:17.38 (34.73)    10:52.40 (35.02)    11:27.26 (34.86)
       12:01.64 (34.38)    12:37.70 (36.06)    13:11.90 (34.20)    13:46.36 (34.46)
       14:20.47 (34.11)    14:54.70 (34.23)    15:29.45 (34.75)    16:04.38 (34.93)
       16:38.65 (34.27)    17:13.06 (34.41)    17:47.14 (34.08)    18:21.60 (34.46)
       18:52.60 (31.00)
 13 Ferber, Noah H            18 Swocc-OR                  NT   19:21.94    4  
                  30.38     1:04.65 (34.27)     1:40.56 (35.91)     2:17.27 (36.71)
        2:52.88 (35.61)     3:29.81 (36.93)     4:06.02 (36.21)     4:42.12 (36.10)
        5:19.03 (36.91)     5:55.17 (36.14)     6:31.34 (36.17)     7:06.69 (35.35)
        7:42.76 (36.07)     8:18.25 (35.49)     8:53.94 (35.69)     9:29.61 (35.67)
       10:05.49 (35.88)    10:40.92 (35.43)    11:17.32 (36.40)    11:52.79 (35.47)
       12:29.31 (36.52)    13:05.25 (35.94)    13:41.46 (36.21)    14:15.74 (34.28)
       14:50.42 (34.68)    15:25.13 (34.71)    15:58.97 (33.84)    16:34.48 (35.51)
       17:08.83 (34.35)    17:41.92 (33.09)    18:16.29 (34.37)    18:50.91 (34.62)
       19:21.94 (31.03)
 14 Virgin, Ben               20 L&C-OR              19:44.30   19:33.91    3  
                  30.75     1:05.74 (34.99)     1:41.02 (35.28)     2:16.47 (35.45)
        2:51.84 (35.37)     3:27.72 (35.88)     4:04.09 (36.37)     4:40.68 (36.59)
        5:16.81 (36.13)     5:53.27 (36.46)     6:30.02 (36.75)     7:05.93 (35.91)
        7:41.17 (35.24)     8:15.74 (34.57)     8:50.99 (35.25)     9:26.26 (35.27)
       10:02.04 (35.78)    10:37.04 (35.00)    11:12.86 (35.82)    11:48.81 (35.95)
       12:25.10 (36.29)    13:01.53 (36.43)    13:36.67 (35.14)    14:12.15 (35.48)
       14:47.98 (35.83)    15:22.34 (34.36)    15:57.95 (35.61)    16:34.07 (36.12)
       17:08.96 (34.89)    17:45.01 (36.05)    18:21.88 (36.87)    18:58.69 (36.81)
       19:33.91 (35.22)
 15 Wyer, Jake S              19 Swocc-OR                  NT   20:29.90    2  
                  33.51     1:10.43 (36.92)   2:26.84 (1:16.41)     3:05.51 (38.67)
        3:43.66 (38.15)     4:22.59 (38.93)     5:01.24 (38.65)     5:40.35 (39.11)
        6:18.82 (38.47)                             6:57.15 ( )     7:35.53 (38.38)
        8:13.57 (38.04)     8:51.67 (38.10)     9:29.37 (37.70)    10:06.78 (37.41)
       10:44.36 (37.58)    11:22.17 (37.81)    12:00.15 (37.98)    12:37.81 (37.66)
       13:15.32 (37.51)    13:52.76 (37.44)    14:30.49 (37.73)    15:07.68 (37.19)
       15:44.83 (37.15)    16:21.79 (36.96)    16:58.71 (36.92)    17:35.35 (36.64)
       18:11.79 (36.44)    18:48.37 (36.58)    19:23.84 (35.47)    19:58.90 (35.06)
       20:29.90 (31.00)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           4:36.55    4:33.14   20  
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)     1:35.91 (34.62)     2:11.08 (35.17)
        2:49.53 (38.45)     3:29.01 (39.48)     4:01.30 (32.29)     4:33.14 (31.84)
  2 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN               4:41.11    4:36.40   17  
                  28.65     1:02.13 (33.48)     1:37.68 (35.55)     2:13.14 (35.46)
        2:52.05 (38.91)     3:31.76 (39.71)     4:04.14 (32.38)     4:36.40 (32.26)
  3 Felley, Abbey I           19 Whitman              4:47.75    4:47.25   16  
                  30.20     1:05.54 (35.34)     1:43.20 (37.66)     2:20.55 (37.35)
        3:02.33 (41.78)     3:44.09 (41.76)     4:16.00 (31.91)     4:47.25 (31.25)
  4 Khong, Erin B             18 L&C-OR               4:50.59    4:50.14   15  
                  29.90     1:04.67 (34.77)     1:43.51 (38.84)     2:21.59 (38.08)
        3:01.79 (40.20)     3:42.61 (40.82)     4:16.68 (34.07)     4:50.14 (33.46)
  5 Webb, Kylie               20 PLU-PN               4:50.30    4:52.38   14  
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:44.36 (37.74)     2:22.06 (37.70)
        3:03.53 (41.47)     3:44.85 (41.32)     4:19.18 (34.33)     4:52.38 (33.20)
  6 Cox, Olivia               19 Whitworth            4:53.74    4:56.23   13  
                  31.52     1:08.99 (37.47)     1:46.84 (37.85)     2:24.82 (37.98)
        3:07.11 (42.29)     3:50.18 (43.07)     4:23.56 (33.38)     4:56.23 (32.67)
  7 Gyongyosi, Maddy K        21 Whitman              4:56.52    4:59.21   12  
                  31.60     1:08.36 (36.76)     1:46.35 (37.99)     2:24.55 (38.20)
        3:07.73 (43.18)     3:52.04 (44.31)     4:25.83 (33.79)     4:59.21 (33.38)
  8 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               4:53.76    5:01.06   11  
                  31.33     1:07.85 (36.52)     1:46.19 (38.34)     2:23.91 (37.72)
        3:08.96 (45.05)     3:52.34 (43.38)     4:27.24 (34.90)     5:01.06 (33.82)
B - Final
  9 Kotchik, Kristian D       20 Loggers-PN           5:02.81    4:56.34    9  
                  30.23     1:05.57 (35.34)     1:44.19 (38.62)     2:22.60 (38.41)
        3:05.88 (43.28)     3:50.29 (44.41)     4:23.69 (33.40)     4:56.34 (32.65)
 10 Straume, Ingrid           21 PLU-PN               4:57.51    4:56.79    7  
                  32.36     1:10.12 (37.76)     1:48.74 (38.62)     2:26.33 (37.59)
        3:08.35 (42.02)     3:50.59 (42.24)     4:25.25 (34.66)     4:56.79 (31.54)
 11 Kulikowski, Allison       18 Whitworth            4:56.60    4:57.60    6  
                  32.43     1:08.71 (36.28)     1:45.60 (36.89)     2:22.23 (36.63)
        3:06.13 (43.90)     3:50.56 (44.43)     4:24.62 (34.06)     4:57.60 (32.98)
 12 Greene, Claire            19 L&C-OR               5:01.07    4:57.99    5  
                  32.28     1:10.41 (38.13)     1:49.76 (39.35)     2:27.96 (38.20)
        3:10.17 (42.21)     3:52.32 (42.15)     4:25.65 (33.33)     4:57.99 (32.34)
 13 Brammer, Lucia M          21 L&C-OR               5:03.46    5:00.82    4  
                  31.43     1:07.18 (35.75)     1:47.12 (39.94)     2:25.93 (38.81)
        3:09.29 (43.36)     3:52.84 (43.55)     4:27.72 (34.88)     5:00.82 (33.10)
 14 Stiver, Austin W          20 Loggers-PN           4:59.51    5:03.72    3  
                  33.14     1:11.76 (38.62)     1:50.99 (39.23)     2:29.30 (38.31)
        3:10.19 (40.89)     3:53.12 (42.93)     4:29.18 (36.06)     5:03.72 (34.54)
 15 DePaepe, Anna             20 L&C-OR               5:06.76    5:06.64    2  
                  32.04     1:11.92 (39.88)     1:50.88 (38.96)     2:30.67 (39.79)
        3:13.89 (43.22)     3:56.76 (42.87)     4:32.59 (35.83)     5:06.64 (34.05)
 16 Washburn, Megan           19 Whitworth            5:06.22    5:11.16    1  
                  32.28     1:10.22 (37.94)     1:49.28 (39.06)     2:27.28 (38.00)
        3:11.17 (43.89)     3:56.60 (45.43)     4:33.79 (37.19)     5:11.16 (37.37)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           4:37.88    4:36.55  
                  28.57     1:01.52 (32.95)     1:35.94 (34.42)     2:11.45 (35.51)
        2:50.55 (39.10)     3:30.53 (39.98)     4:03.58 (33.05)     4:36.55 (32.97)
  2 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN               4:42.87    4:41.11  
                  28.20     1:01.56 (33.36)     1:36.99 (35.43)     2:13.35 (36.36)
        2:52.90 (39.55)     3:33.81 (40.91)     4:07.79 (33.98)     4:41.11 (33.32)
  3 Felley, Abbey I           19 Whitman              4:59.44    4:47.75  
                  30.67     1:06.07 (35.40)     1:43.97 (37.90)     2:21.14 (37.17)
        3:02.80 (41.66)     3:45.04 (42.24)     4:17.30 (32.26)     4:47.75 (30.45)
  4 Webb, Kylie               20 PLU-PN               4:54.36    4:50.30  
                  30.12     1:05.59 (35.47)     1:43.26 (37.67)     2:20.18 (36.92)
        3:01.07 (40.89)     3:42.35 (41.28)     4:16.80 (34.45)     4:50.30 (33.50)
  5 Khong, Erin B             18 L&C-OR               4:55.92    4:50.59  
                  29.71     1:03.77 (34.06)     1:41.83 (38.06)     2:19.31 (37.48)
        2:59.60 (40.29)     3:41.19 (41.59)     4:16.35 (35.16)     4:50.59 (34.24)
  6 Cox, Olivia               19 Whitworth            5:04.87    4:53.74  
                  31.03     1:08.74 (37.71)     1:46.23 (37.49)     2:23.60 (37.37)
        3:05.52 (41.92)     3:47.89 (42.37)     4:22.21 (34.32)     4:53.74 (31.53)
  7 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               5:01.32    4:53.76  
                  30.33     1:06.58 (36.25)     1:44.11 (37.53)     2:21.08 (36.97)
        3:04.49 (43.41)     3:47.62 (43.13)     4:21.52 (33.90)     4:53.76 (32.24)
  8 Gyongyosi, Maddy K        21 Whitman              5:04.15    4:56.52  
                  31.06     1:07.31 (36.25)     1:45.03 (37.72)     2:23.04 (38.01)
        3:05.55 (42.51)     3:49.67 (44.12)     4:23.92 (34.25)     4:56.52 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kulikowski, Allison       18 Whitworth            5:01.60    4:56.60  
                  32.96     1:09.37 (36.41)     1:46.18 (36.81)     2:22.21 (36.03)
        3:05.85 (43.64)     3:49.89 (44.04)     4:24.06 (34.17)     4:56.60 (32.54)
 10 Straume, Ingrid           21 PLU-PN               5:04.84    4:57.51  
                  32.80     1:09.68 (36.88)     1:48.17 (38.49)     2:25.18 (37.01)
        3:06.97 (41.79)     3:48.82 (41.85)     4:24.19 (35.37)     4:57.51 (33.32)
 11 Stiver, Austin W          20 Loggers-PN           4:59.29    4:59.51  
                  31.63     1:11.85 (40.22)     1:51.41 (39.56)     2:29.38 (37.97)
        3:09.17 (39.79)     3:50.74 (41.57)     4:26.64 (35.90)     4:59.51 (32.87)
 12 Greene, Claire            19 L&C-OR               5:07.56    5:01.07  
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)     1:47.32 (39.24)     2:25.67 (38.35)
        3:08.18 (42.51)     3:51.87 (43.69)     4:27.07 (35.20)     5:01.07 (34.00)
 13 Kotchik, Kristian D       20 Loggers-PN           5:01.01    5:02.81  
                  30.52     1:06.55 (36.03)     1:45.61 (39.06)     2:24.29 (38.68)
        3:09.03 (44.74)     3:54.53 (45.50)     4:29.16 (34.63)     5:02.81 (33.65)
 14 Brammer, Lucia M          21 L&C-OR               5:12.59    5:03.46  
                  31.33     1:06.91 (35.58)     1:46.30 (39.39)     2:24.08 (37.78)
        3:07.61 (43.53)     3:52.66 (45.05)     4:29.11 (36.45)     5:03.46 (34.35)
 15 Washburn, Megan           19 Whitworth            5:19.68    5:06.22  
                  30.99     1:06.73 (35.74)     1:44.43 (37.70)     2:21.63 (37.20)
        3:05.89 (44.26)     3:51.77 (45.88)     4:29.74 (37.97)     5:06.22 (36.48)
 16 DePaepe, Anna             20 L&C-OR               5:05.01    5:06.76  
                  31.30     1:08.87 (37.57)     1:48.05 (39.18)     2:27.40 (39.35)
        3:10.90 (43.50)     3:56.10 (45.20)     4:31.95 (35.85)     5:06.76 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preski, Kasia F           19 L&C-OR               5:03.68    5:06.84  
                  31.56     1:09.13 (37.57)     1:49.31 (40.18)     2:29.02 (39.71)
        3:11.05 (42.03)     3:54.01 (42.96)     4:30.76 (36.75)     5:06.84 (36.08)
 18 McCloughan, Josie J       18 Loggers-PN           5:05.50    5:07.59  
                  30.12     1:06.01 (35.89)     1:46.62 (40.61)     2:26.22 (39.60)
        3:11.06 (44.84)     3:55.95 (44.89)     4:32.75 (36.80)     5:07.59 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muller, Jenna             18 PLU-PN               5:09.15    5:07.87  
                  31.65     1:09.38 (37.73)     1:51.91 (42.53)     2:32.93 (41.02)
        3:16.02 (43.09)     3:59.19 (43.17)     4:34.53 (35.34)     5:07.87 (33.34)
 20 Tyler, Erin C             18 Whitman              5:07.04    5:13.53  
                  32.58     1:10.85 (38.27)     1:50.83 (39.98)     2:30.22 (39.39)
        3:16.03 (45.81)     4:02.18 (46.15)     4:38.81 (36.63)     5:13.53 (34.72)
 21 Anderson, Grace R         18 L&C-OR               5:28.42    5:21.92  
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)     1:52.15 (40.33)     2:31.45 (39.30)
        3:17.90 (46.45)     4:06.32 (48.42)     4:45.09 (38.77)     5:21.92 (36.83)
 22 Knowlton, Courtlyn        21 Whitworth            5:43.98    5:57.18  
                  33.22     1:16.29 (43.07)     2:01.23 (44.94)     2:44.86 (43.63)
        3:42.21 (57.35)     4:37.31 (55.10)     5:18.15 (40.84)     5:57.18 (39.03)
 -- Melara, Alexa M           18 Whittier-CA          4:45.56   X4:47.03  
                  29.34     1:04.23 (34.89)     1:41.89 (37.66)     2:18.99 (37.10)
        2:59.59 (40.60)     3:41.33 (41.74)     4:14.92 (33.59)     4:47.03 (32.11)
 -- McMurray, Maddie J        21 Whittier-CA          5:03.46   X4:59.23  
                  31.21     1:09.15 (37.94)     1:48.69 (39.54)     2:28.04 (39.35)
        3:10.36 (42.32)     3:53.04 (42.68)     4:27.11 (34.07)     4:59.23 (32.12)
 -- Cheam, Clarissa H         16 SOKA-CA              5:00.00   X5:04.22  
                  31.15     1:09.83 (38.68)     1:48.31 (38.48)     2:26.07 (37.76)
        3:09.83 (43.76)     3:53.86 (44.03)     4:30.15 (36.29)     5:04.22 (34.07)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossmiller, Byron         19 Whitworth            4:14.28    4:10.04   20  
                  26.79       56.80 (30.01)     1:27.36 (30.56)     1:58.53 (31.17)
        2:35.00 (36.47)     3:12.69 (37.69)     3:41.63 (28.94)     4:10.04 (28.41)
  2 Grady, Ryan               18 Whitworth            4:15.81    4:10.21   17  
                  26.58       57.72 (31.14)     1:31.04 (33.32)     2:03.22 (32.18)
        2:38.06 (34.84)     3:13.06 (35.00)     3:42.42 (29.36)     4:10.21 (27.79)
  3 McCollough, Jake          21 Whitworth            4:19.36    4:15.37   16  
                  26.13       55.32 (29.19)     1:26.97 (31.65)     1:58.82 (31.85)
        2:35.85 (37.03)     3:14.66 (38.81)     3:45.38 (30.72)     4:15.37 (29.99)
  4 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             4:28.44    4:21.11   15  
                  27.72       59.48 (31.76)     1:33.78 (34.30)     2:07.35 (33.57)
        2:43.73 (36.38)     3:20.65 (36.92)     3:51.54 (30.89)     4:21.11 (29.57)
  5 Nussbaum, Keith T         21 Whitman              4:28.57    4:24.03   14  
                  27.55       59.21 (31.66)     1:34.23 (35.02)     2:09.17 (34.94)
        2:46.21 (37.04)     3:23.63 (37.42)     3:54.31 (30.68)     4:24.03 (29.72)
  6 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR             4:28.00    4:24.92   13  
                  27.54     1:01.13 (33.59)     1:35.64 (34.51)     2:09.77 (34.13)
        2:46.46 (36.69)     3:24.46 (38.00)     3:55.04 (30.58)     4:24.92 (29.88)
  7 Ruegg, Matt A             18 Loggers-PN           4:27.34    4:25.09   12  
                  27.66       59.57 (31.91)     1:35.00 (35.43)     2:10.10 (35.10)
        2:47.63 (37.53)     3:25.16 (37.53)     3:55.88 (30.72)     4:25.09 (29.21)
  8 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               4:30.26    4:32.66   11  
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)     1:36.21 (34.29)     2:09.93 (33.72)
        2:48.70 (38.77)     3:28.09 (39.39)     4:00.83 (32.74)     4:32.66 (31.83)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rossmiller, Byron         19 Whitworth            4:17.58    4:14.28  
                  27.20       57.15 (29.95)     1:29.48 (32.33)     2:01.01 (31.53)
        2:38.28 (37.27)     3:16.29 (38.01)     3:45.74 (29.45)     4:14.28 (28.54)
  2 Grady, Ryan               18 Whitworth            4:18.87    4:15.81  
                  26.83       58.61 (31.78)     1:32.36 (33.75)     2:05.63 (33.27)
        2:40.64 (35.01)     3:16.42 (35.78)     3:46.54 (30.12)     4:15.81 (29.27)
  3 McCollough, Jake          21 Whitworth            4:22.16    4:19.36  
                  26.66       57.31 (30.65)     1:30.72 (33.41)     2:03.79 (33.07)
        2:40.94 (37.15)     3:18.98 (38.04)     3:49.59 (30.61)     4:19.36 (29.77)
  4 Ruegg, Matt A             18 Loggers-PN           4:29.31    4:27.34  
                  27.75     1:00.37 (32.62)     1:36.60 (36.23)     2:12.50 (35.90)
        2:50.30 (37.80)     3:28.07 (37.77)     3:59.07 (31.00)     4:27.34 (28.27)
  5 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR                  NT    4:28.00  
                  28.13     1:01.59 (33.46)     1:36.48 (34.89)     2:11.24 (34.76)
        2:48.59 (37.35)     3:27.21 (38.62)     3:58.33 (31.12)     4:28.00 (29.67)
  6 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             4:25.66    4:28.44  
                  27.55       59.84 (32.29)     1:35.31 (35.47)     2:10.03 (34.72)
        2:46.95 (36.92)     3:25.70 (38.75)     3:58.05 (32.35)     4:28.44 (30.39)
  7 Nussbaum, Keith T         21 Whitman              4:27.82    4:28.57  
                  27.68       59.32 (31.64)     1:35.07 (35.75)     2:10.73 (35.66)
        2:48.15 (37.42)     3:26.08 (37.93)     3:58.16 (32.08)     4:28.57 (30.41)
  8 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               4:35.47    4:30.26  
                  28.60     1:01.91 (33.31)     1:36.40 (34.49)     2:10.03 (33.63)
        2:48.04 (38.01)     3:26.96 (38.92)     3:59.44 (32.48)     4:30.26 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Fellezs, Colin K          22 Whittier-CA          4:24.42         X   
 -- Guade, Devin              18 Whittier-CA          4:34.17   X4:41.39  
                  28.33     1:01.62 (33.29)     1:37.87 (36.25)     2:12.55 (34.68)
        2:54.33 (41.78)     3:36.47 (42.14)     4:09.75 (33.28)     4:41.39 (31.64)
 -- Blomso, Anders            21 Whittier-CA               NT   X5:08.91  
                  30.45     1:07.64 (37.19)     1:47.59 (39.95)     2:27.65 (40.06)
        3:11.88 (44.23)     3:57.66 (45.78)     4:34.27 (36.61)     5:08.91 (34.64)
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monkhouse, Aspen          19 PLU-PN                 24.51      24.55   20  
  2 Hill, Zoe P               18 Whitman                24.50      24.56   17  
  3 Kometani, Kassie          20 L&C-OR                 24.91      24.63   16  
  4 Skog, Calista J           19 Loggers-PN             25.13      24.68   15  
  5 Kearney, Lauren           19 PLU-PN                 25.27      24.84   14  
  6 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN                 25.03      25.14   13  
  7 Thomas, Gaby M            20 Whitman                24.97      25.20   12  
  8 Dimicco, Kayla N          22 Loggers-PN             25.50      25.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Luong, Jessica S          19 Whitman                25.59      25.38    9  
 10 Jenkins, Erin D           20 Loggers-PN             25.65      25.49    7  
 11 Galbraith, Hannah         19 Whitworth              25.91      25.52    6  
 12 Low, Jill S               20 Whitman                25.61      25.65    5  
 13 Hoops, Allison B          21 Loggers-PN             25.76      25.73    4  
 14 Kelm, Jennica             19 PLU-PN                 25.59      25.74    3  
 15 Hoyer, Khalani S          20 Swocc-OR               25.88      26.03    2  
 16 Dempsey, Paige C          22 Whitman                25.79      26.14    1  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Zoe P               18 Whitman                24.85      24.50  
  2 Monkhouse, Aspen          19 PLU-PN                 24.69      24.51  
  3 Kometani, Kassie          20 L&C-OR                 24.70      24.91  
  4 Thomas, Gaby M            20 Whitman                25.77      24.97  
  5 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN                 25.64      25.03  
  6 Skog, Calista J           19 Loggers-PN             24.91      25.13  
  7 Kearney, Lauren           19 PLU-PN                 25.82      25.27  
  8 Dimicco, Kayla N          22 Loggers-PN             25.22      25.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luong, Jessica S          19 Whitman                26.97      25.59  
  9 Kelm, Jennica             19 PLU-PN                 26.38      25.59  
 11 Low, Jill S               20 Whitman                26.45      25.61  
 12 Jenkins, Erin D           20 Loggers-PN             25.44      25.65  
 13 Hoops, Allison B          21 Loggers-PN             26.75      25.76  
 14 Dempsey, Paige C          22 Whitman                27.25      25.79  
 15 Hoyer, Khalani S          20 Swocc-OR               26.99      25.88  
 16 Galbraith, Hannah         19 Whitworth              26.27      25.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthews, Melia D         19 Whitman                26.46     J25.91  
 18 Brown, Kayli L            19 Loggers-PN             26.44      25.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Booth, Danielle           20 PLU-PN                 25.67      25.97  
 19 Engler, Piper A           18 Swocc-OR               27.41      25.97  
 21 Haven, Kai L              20 Loggers-PN             25.57      25.98  
 22 Stafford, Sarah           20 PLU-PN                 26.54      26.01  
 23 Davidson, Katie E         21 Whitman                26.91      26.08  
 24 Robinson, Jessica C       19 Swocc-OR               28.11      26.35  
 25 Kegans, Melisa            22 Loggers-PN             25.39      26.38  
 26 Brandt, Julia M           18 L&C-OR                 26.55      26.53  
 27 Kutz, Marri               19 PLU-PN                 27.28      26.72  
 27 Dressel, Elizabeth        19 Whitworth              27.11      26.72  
 29 Cagigas, Genevieve        20 Loggers-PN             27.89      27.26  
 30 Smith, Lindsay            20 PLU-PN                 28.27      27.29  
 31 Ness, Emily               20 PLU-PN                 28.79      27.35  
 32 Chirayath, Margot C       18 L&C-OR                 27.66      27.51  
 33 Clayton, Hannah           18 PLU-PN                 28.65      28.44  
 34 Gonicman, Liora           20 L&C-OR                 29.05      28.51  
 35 Burfield, Marina M        19 Swocc-OR               29.55      28.54  
 36 Alden, Katy M             18 Loggers-PN             28.16      28.77  
 37 Graves, Addi F            18 Swocc-OR               31.95      29.94  
 -- Geske, Brooke A           18 Whittier-CA            25.49     X25.18  
 -- Nowicki, Brianna A        20 Whittier-CA            26.77     X26.10  
 -- Choe, Esther C            20 Whittier-CA            26.17     X26.24  
 -- Lavigne, Cassidy D        21 SOKA-CA                27.76     X26.82  
 -- Unger, Victoria F         19 Whittier-CA            28.17     X28.09  
 -- Ngo, Erika                21 Whittier-CA               NT     X28.17  
 -- Feast, Lily E             18 SOKA-CA                28.85     X28.49  
 -- Amoah, Delali E           21 SOKA-CA                30.62     X32.13  
 -- Castanho, Kelsey R        18 SOKA-CA                33.00     X32.19  
 -- Agrawal, Muskan           18 SOKA-CA                36.15     X35.30  
 -- Chew, Su Min              22 SOKA-CA                45.92     X44.50  
 
Event 25S  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Galbraith, Hannah         19 Whitworth                 NT      25.39  
  2 Matthews, Melia D         19 Whitman                   NT      25.49  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lempert, Owen             20 Whitworth              21.53      21.39   20  
  2 Wilber, Patrick           21 Whitworth              22.05      21.60   17  
  3 Schumann, Eben            20 Whitworth              21.72      21.91   16  
  4 Butcher, Andrew J         18 L&C-OR                 22.05      22.09   15  
  5 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN                 22.24      22.10   14  
  6 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN                 22.25      22.20   13  
  7 Aslett, Colin J           18 Whitman                22.29      22.30   12  
  8 Crotteau, Alex M          18 Loggers-PN             22.35      22.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Done, Ethan               19 Loggers-PN             22.48      22.18    9  
 10 Schlenk, Noah C           21 Whitman                22.46      22.29    7  
 11 Gonzalez, George          21 Whitworth              22.40      22.32    6  
 12 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN                 22.61      22.34    4.5
 12 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN                 22.68      22.34    4.5
 14 Hecksel, Philip           18 PLU-PN                 22.41      22.43    3  
 15 Munro, Fisher J           20 Whitman                22.46      22.59    2  
 16 Wagers, Kade D            20 Loggers-PN             22.57      22.72    1  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lempert, Owen             20 Whitworth              21.93      21.53  
  2 Schumann, Eben            20 Whitworth              22.72      21.72  
  3 Goodman, Jacob            20 PLU-PN                 22.06      21.82  
  4 Wilber, Patrick           21 Whitworth              22.73      22.05  
  4 Butcher, Andrew J         18 L&C-OR                 22.13      22.05  
  6 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN                 22.51      22.24  
  7 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN                 22.58      22.25  
  8 Aslett, Colin J           18 Whitman                22.36      22.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crotteau, Alex M          18 Loggers-PN             22.01      22.35  
 10 Gonzalez, George          21 Whitworth              22.58      22.40  
 11 Hecksel, Philip           18 PLU-PN                 22.81      22.41  
 12 Munro, Fisher J           20 Whitman                23.27      22.46  
 12 Schlenk, Noah C           21 Whitman                22.78      22.46  
 14 Done, Ethan               19 Loggers-PN             22.34      22.48  
 15 Wagers, Kade D            20 Loggers-PN             23.00      22.57  
 16 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN                 22.53      22.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN                 22.48      22.68  
 18 Davies, Jake              19 Whitworth              22.94      22.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lempert, Colin            22 Whitworth              23.49      22.71  
 20 Dean, Caleb T             19 Swocc-OR               23.16      22.83  
 21 Todd, Tristan             19 Whitworth              23.61      22.92  
 22 Raphael, Sam              20 L&C-OR                 23.49      22.93  
 23 Conery, Ian J             21 Loggers-PN             22.66      22.98  
 24 Hole, Timothy V           18 Swocc-OR               23.85      23.12  
 25 Kraemer, Timmy G          18 Swocc-OR               24.12      23.19  
 26 Walker, Shane             19 PLU-PN                 23.49      23.36  
 27 Olufson, Ian              19 PLU-PN                 23.99      23.47  
 28 Dodge, Cody M             21 Loggers-PN             23.15      23.51  
 29 Christensen, Vaughn D     18 Loggers-PN             23.55      23.53  
 30 Fujii, Shin               22 Swocc-OR               23.55      23.54  
 31 Kawakami, Sam             21 PLU-PN                 23.65      23.56  
 32 Chandler, Christiaan      18 PLU-PN                 23.40      23.62  
 33 Gannon, Rowan             20 L&C-OR                 24.32      23.63  
 34 Curtis, Jackson           20 PLU-PN                 23.50      23.64  
 35 Waltz, James              19 PLU-PN                 23.66      23.65  
 36 Lee, Alex J               22 Whitman                24.33      23.71  
 37 Scaglione, Christian A    18 Swocc-OR               24.35      23.79  
 38 Shepel, Ian A             18 L&C-OR                 23.91      23.84  
 39 Bender, Travis K          19 Loggers-PN             24.49      23.95  
 40 Smith, Sam M              18 L&C-OR                 24.54      24.04  
 41 Anderson, Chris           20 PLU-PN                 24.38      24.06  
 42 Wyer, Jake S              19 Swocc-OR               25.01      24.26  
 43 Husband, Luke             19 Whitman                24.95      24.43  
 44 Bergamini, Jack V         21 L&C-OR                 24.61      25.13  
 45 Bundenthal, Sam           21 L&C-OR                 26.41      25.15  
 46 Beirne, Nathan            20 L&C-OR                 26.03      25.84  
 47 McGuirk, Jordan L         18 Swocc-OR               28.26      26.68  
 -- Laws, Michael D           19 Whittier-CA            22.78         X   
 -- Bencomo, Gianluca         18 Whittier-CA            21.96         X   
 -- Pigot, Zu Z               20 Whittier-CA            20.91     X21.18  
 -- Nunn, Michael M           22 SOKA-CA                22.30     X22.01  
 -- Saito, Eikun              21 SOKA-CA                29.12     X28.69  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           1:07.20    1:06.40   20  
                  31.59     1:06.40 (34.81)                                        
  2 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               1:08.59    1:06.52   17  
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)                                        
  3 Holmes, Jane              21 Whitworth            1:08.80    1:08.54   16  
                  31.98     1:08.54 (36.56)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Becca A          19 Whitman              1:09.10    1:08.80   15  
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)                                        
  5 Siegler, Jamie            18 Whitworth            1:09.12    1:08.95   14  
                  32.07     1:08.95 (36.88)                                        
  6 Williams, Miranda C       19 Whitman              1:10.44    1:09.56   13  
                  33.24     1:09.56 (36.32)                                        
  7 Stiver, Austin W          20 Loggers-PN           1:10.77    1:10.90   12  
                  33.38     1:10.90 (37.52)                                        
  8 Kearney, Lauren           19 PLU-PN               1:10.15    1:11.05   11  
                  32.71     1:11.05 (38.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Booth, Danielle           20 PLU-PN               1:12.47    1:10.07    9  
                  32.74     1:10.07 (37.33)                                        
 10 Mickelson, Emma           18 PLU-PN               1:10.78    1:10.97    7  
                  33.53     1:10.97 (37.44)                                        
 11 Li, Amanda K              20 Whitman              1:11.42    1:11.30    6  
                  33.88     1:11.30 (37.42)                                        
 12 Boles, Emma               19 Whitworth            1:11.75    1:11.42    5  
                  33.56     1:11.42 (37.86)                                        
 13 Khong, Erin B             18 L&C-OR               1:12.33    1:11.59    4  
                  34.02     1:11.59 (37.57)                                        
 14 Mundle, Whitney           20 PLU-PN               1:11.74    1:12.06    3  
                  33.19     1:12.06 (38.87)                                        
 15 Straume, Ingrid           21 PLU-PN               1:11.82    1:12.84    2  
                  34.47     1:12.84 (38.37)                                        
 16 Raphael, Alex             21 L&C-OR               1:12.41    1:13.15    1  
                  34.40     1:13.15 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           1:06.80    1:07.20  
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)                                        
  2 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               1:08.92    1:08.59  
                  32.14     1:08.59 (36.45)                                        
  3 Holmes, Jane              21 Whitworth            1:11.02    1:08.80  
                  32.32     1:08.80 (36.48)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Becca A          19 Whitman              1:09.69    1:09.10  
                  32.35     1:09.10 (36.75)                                        
  5 Siegler, Jamie            18 Whitworth            1:08.59    1:09.12  
                  32.18     1:09.12 (36.94)                                        
  6 Kearney, Lauren           19 PLU-PN               1:11.97    1:10.15  
                  32.78     1:10.15 (37.37)                                        
  7 Williams, Miranda C       19 Whitman              1:12.89    1:10.44  
                  33.32     1:10.44 (37.12)                                        
  8 Stiver, Austin W          20 Loggers-PN           1:11.11    1:10.77  
                  33.10     1:10.77 (37.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mickelson, Emma           18 PLU-PN               1:13.85    1:10.78  
                  33.41     1:10.78 (37.37)                                        
 10 Li, Amanda K              20 Whitman              1:14.62    1:11.42  
                  33.99     1:11.42 (37.43)                                        
 11 Mundle, Whitney           20 PLU-PN               1:12.10    1:11.74  
                  33.25     1:11.74 (38.49)                                        
 12 Boles, Emma               19 Whitworth            1:13.90    1:11.75  
                  33.48     1:11.75 (38.27)                                        
 13 Straume, Ingrid           21 PLU-PN               1:12.59    1:11.82  
                  34.05     1:11.82 (37.77)                                        
 14 Khong, Erin B             18 L&C-OR               1:12.91    1:12.33  
                  34.34     1:12.33 (37.99)                                        
 15 Raphael, Alex             21 L&C-OR               1:15.40    1:12.41  
                  33.91     1:12.41 (38.50)                                        
 16 Booth, Danielle           20 PLU-PN               1:08.94    1:12.47  
                  33.51     1:12.47 (38.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Monkhouse, Aspen          19 PLU-PN               1:13.85    1:14.75  
                  34.40     1:14.75 (40.35)                                        
 18 Preski, Kasia F           19 L&C-OR               1:15.49    1:15.49  
                  35.50     1:15.49 (39.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perkins, Rebecca          20 PLU-PN               1:16.44    1:16.36  
                  36.08     1:16.36 (40.28)                                        
 20 Nyman, Kaarina E          19 Loggers-PN           1:17.01    1:16.50  
                  36.28     1:16.50 (40.22)                                        
 21 Ness, Emily               20 PLU-PN               1:16.85    1:16.84  
                  36.42     1:16.84 (40.42)                                        
 22 Cagigas, Genevieve        20 Loggers-PN           1:18.88    1:17.54  
                  36.50     1:17.54 (41.04)                                        
 23 Krahn, Rena T             18 Swocc-OR             1:20.05    1:19.24  
                  37.38     1:19.24 (41.86)                                        
 24 Woodward, Kari N          18 Swocc-OR             1:27.13    1:21.79  
                  38.25     1:21.79 (43.54)                                        
 25 Wong, Cori A              18 Loggers-PN           1:20.99    1:25.97  
                  40.25     1:25.97 (45.72)                                        
 26 Graves, Addi F            18 Swocc-OR             1:37.64    1:29.31  
                  40.46     1:29.31 (48.85)                                        
 -- Melara, Alexa M           18 Whittier-CA          1:08.93   X1:07.27  
                  31.80     1:07.27 (35.47)                                        
 -- Cheam, Clarissa H         16 SOKA-CA              1:11.45   X1:11.21  
                  33.26     1:11.21 (37.95)                                        
 -- Heffner, Kayanna S        21 Whittier-CA          1:12.80   X1:11.73  
                  33.30     1:11.73 (38.43)                                        
 -- Ngo, Erika                21 Whittier-CA          1:10.79   X1:12.23  
                  33.89     1:12.23 (38.34)                                        
 -- Amoah, Delali E           21 SOKA-CA              1:13.24   X1:28.23  
                  40.75     1:28.23 (47.48)                                        
 -- Castanho, Kelsey R        18 SOKA-CA              1:41.72   X1:37.41  
                  45.31     1:37.41 (52.10)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 French, Miles H           22 L&C-OR                 59.82      58.66   20  
                  27.43       58.66 (31.23)                                        
  2 Conery, Ian J             21 Loggers-PN           1:00.10      59.39   17  
                  27.98       59.39 (31.41)                                        
  3 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN                 58.72      59.40   16  
                  27.69       59.40 (31.71)                                        
  4 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             1:01.02      59.82   15  
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)                                        
  5 Davies, Jake              19 Whitworth            1:00.13    1:00.37   14  
                  28.11     1:00.37 (32.26)                                        
  6 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               1:00.98    1:00.71   13  
                  28.33     1:00.71 (32.38)                                        
  7 Rodewald, Jonah D         20 Whitman              1:01.41    1:01.35   12  
                  28.01     1:01.35 (33.34)                                        
  8 Lempert, Owen             20 Whitworth            1:01.06    1:02.21   11  
                  28.51     1:02.21 (33.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 James, Blake              21 Whitworth            1:01.84    1:01.44    9  
                  28.50     1:01.44 (32.94)                                        
 10 Kawakami, Sam             21 PLU-PN               1:02.02    1:01.71    7  
                  29.01     1:01.71 (32.70)                                        
 11 Witmer, William           19 L&C-OR               1:02.47    1:02.41    6  
                  28.96     1:02.41 (33.45)                                        
 12 Van Boven, Caleb F        21 Loggers-PN           1:02.54    1:03.05    5  
                  29.37     1:03.05 (33.68)                                        
 13 Schlenk, Noah C           21 Whitman              1:03.47    1:03.07    4  
                  29.80     1:03.07 (33.27)                                        
 14 Dodge, Cody M             21 Loggers-PN           1:03.37    1:03.12    3  
                  29.20     1:03.12 (33.92)                                        
 15 Jackson, Matt             19 L&C-OR               1:03.52    1:03.17    2  
                  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)                                        
 16 Wagers, Kade D            20 Loggers-PN           1:01.56    1:03.41    1  
                  29.42     1:03.41 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN               1:00.27      58.72  
                  27.31       58.72 (31.41)                                        
  2 French, Miles H           22 L&C-OR               1:02.46      59.82  
                  28.03       59.82 (31.79)                                        
  3 Conery, Ian J             21 Loggers-PN             59.22    1:00.10  
                  28.09     1:00.10 (32.01)                                        
  4 Davies, Jake              19 Whitworth            1:01.21    1:00.13  
                  28.40     1:00.13 (31.73)                                        
  5 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               1:02.28    1:00.98  
                  28.66     1:00.98 (32.32)                                        
  6 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             1:03.77    1:01.02  
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)                                        
  7 Lempert, Owen             20 Whitworth            1:00.80    1:01.06  
                  28.23     1:01.06 (32.83)                                        
  8 Rodewald, Jonah D         20 Whitman              1:03.36    1:01.41  
                  29.16     1:01.41 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagers, Kade D            20 Loggers-PN           1:02.03    1:01.56  
                  28.87     1:01.56 (32.69)                                        
 10 James, Blake              21 Whitworth            1:03.42    1:01.84  
                  28.92     1:01.84 (32.92)                                        
 11 Kawakami, Sam             21 PLU-PN               1:04.75    1:02.02  
                  28.94     1:02.02 (33.08)                                        
 12 Witmer, William           19 L&C-OR               1:04.29    1:02.47  
                  28.65     1:02.47 (33.82)                                        
 13 Van Boven, Caleb F        21 Loggers-PN           1:00.90    1:02.54  
                  28.81     1:02.54 (33.73)                                        
 14 Dodge, Cody M             21 Loggers-PN           1:02.02    1:03.37  
                  29.49     1:03.37 (33.88)                                        
 15 Schlenk, Noah C           21 Whitman              1:05.00    1:03.47  
                  30.59     1:03.47 (32.88)                                        
 16 Jackson, Matt             19 L&C-OR               1:04.47    1:03.52  
                  29.85     1:03.52 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scaglione, Christian A    18 Swocc-OR             1:06.19    1:03.91  
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)                                        
 18 Wigger, Patrick T         20 Loggers-PN           1:03.79    1:03.99  
                  30.24     1:03.99 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Taylor               21 Whitworth            1:05.89    1:04.05  
                  29.78     1:04.05 (34.27)                                        
 20 Wright, Terry             19 PLU-PN               1:03.86    1:04.11  
                  30.01     1:04.11 (34.10)                                        
 21 Chandler, Christiaan      18 PLU-PN               1:04.77    1:04.23  
                  30.20     1:04.23 (34.03)                                        
 22 Lempert, Colin            22 Whitworth            1:06.46    1:04.24  
                  29.49     1:04.24 (34.75)                                        
 23 Larkin, Teddy M           20 Whitman              1:06.06    1:05.63  
                  30.57     1:05.63 (35.06)                                        
 24 Smith, Sam M              18 L&C-OR               1:07.44    1:06.17  
                  30.48     1:06.17 (35.69)                                        
 25 Raphael, Sam              20 L&C-OR               1:10.46    1:07.30  
                  31.64     1:07.30 (35.66)                                        
 26 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               1:08.29    1:07.62  
                  31.79     1:07.62 (35.83)                                        
 27 Lebovic, Zachary S        19 L&C-OR               1:10.29    1:07.74  
                  31.10     1:07.74 (36.64)                                        
 28 Gannon, Rowan             20 L&C-OR               1:13.54    1:09.25  
                  31.31     1:09.25 (37.94)                                        
 29 Beirne, Nathan            20 L&C-OR               1:13.52    1:12.69  
                  33.72     1:12.69 (38.97)                                        
 -- Rivera, Adonnis U         19 Whittier-CA          1:04.73   X1:03.87  
                  29.97     1:03.87 (33.90)                                        
 -- Saito, Eikun              21 SOKA-CA              1:26.91   X1:27.43  
                  40.26     1:27.43 (47.17)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Selznick, Mara K          20 Whitman                58.65      58.73   20  
                  28.64       58.73 (30.09)                                        
  2 Duran, Sam                19 L&C-OR                 58.52      58.92   17  
                  28.92       58.92 (30.00)                                        
  3 Galbraith, Hannah         19 Whitworth              58.13      59.04   16  
                  28.73       59.04 (30.31)                                        
  4 Kishaba, Kiyomi           18 PLU-PN               1:00.15      59.98   15  
                  29.28       59.98 (30.70)                                        
  5 Cook, Kassidy L           18 Loggers-PN           1:00.33    1:00.35   14  
                  28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)                                        
  6 Engler, Piper A           18 Swocc-OR             1:01.51    1:00.51   13  
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)                                        
  7 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           1:02.59    1:02.13   12  
                  30.37     1:02.13 (31.76)                                        
  8 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               1:01.74    1:02.50   11  
                  30.57     1:02.50 (31.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Jessica C       19 Swocc-OR             1:04.10    1:01.06    9  
                  29.47     1:01.06 (31.59)                                        
 10 Dressel, Elizabeth        19 Whitworth            1:03.39    1:02.92    7  
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)                                        
 11 Kutz, Marri               19 PLU-PN               1:04.53    1:03.96    6  
                  30.72     1:03.96 (33.24)                                        
 12 Brandt, Julia M           18 L&C-OR               1:04.49    1:04.22    5  
                  31.22     1:04.22 (33.00)                                        
 13 Low, Jill S               20 Whitman              1:04.62    1:04.28    4  
                  30.86     1:04.28 (33.42)                                        
 14 Inouye, Keiko             21 PLU-PN               1:05.54    1:04.58    3  
                  31.77     1:04.58 (32.81)                                        
 15 Luong, Jessica S          19 Whitman              1:04.97    1:05.15    2  
                  31.26     1:05.15 (33.89)                                        
 16 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T    18 Loggers-PN           1:04.99    1:05.23    1  
                  31.83     1:05.23 (33.40)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galbraith, Hannah         19 Whitworth            1:00.34      58.13  
                  28.13       58.13 (30.00)                                        
  2 Duran, Sam                19 L&C-OR               1:01.20      58.52  
                  28.41       58.52 (30.11)                                        
  3 Selznick, Mara K          20 Whitman              1:00.10      58.65  
                  28.37       58.65 (30.28)                                        
  4 Kishaba, Kiyomi           18 PLU-PN               1:01.03    1:00.15  
                  29.26     1:00.15 (30.89)                                        
  5 Cook, Kassidy L           18 Loggers-PN             59.38    1:00.33  
                  29.04     1:00.33 (31.29)                                        
  6 Engler, Piper A           18 Swocc-OR             1:02.74    1:01.51  
                  28.85     1:01.51 (32.66)                                        
  7 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               1:06.71    1:01.74  
                  30.27     1:01.74 (31.47)                                        
  8 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           1:01.93    1:02.59  
                  30.49     1:02.59 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Elizabeth        19 Whitworth            1:04.66    1:03.39  
                  31.19     1:03.39 (32.20)                                        
 10 Robinson, Jessica C       19 Swocc-OR             1:05.38    1:04.10  
                  31.31     1:04.10 (32.79)                                        
 11 Brandt, Julia M           18 L&C-OR               1:04.65    1:04.49  
                  31.13     1:04.49 (33.36)                                        
 12 Kutz, Marri               19 PLU-PN               1:03.84    1:04.53  
                  30.99     1:04.53 (33.54)                                        
 13 Low, Jill S               20 Whitman              1:06.57    1:04.62  
                  31.29     1:04.62 (33.33)                                        
 14 Luong, Jessica S          19 Whitman              1:07.06    1:04.97  
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)                                        
 15 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T    18 Loggers-PN           1:06.00    1:04.99  
                  31.94     1:04.99 (33.05)                                        
 16 Inouye, Keiko             21 PLU-PN               1:05.56    1:05.54  
                  31.76     1:05.54 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Kayli L            19 Loggers-PN           1:05.99    1:05.83  
                  32.04     1:05.83 (33.79)                                        
 18 Dunn, Greta R             20 Loggers-PN           1:03.09    1:06.06  
                  31.74     1:06.06 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthews, Melia D         19 Whitman              1:10.33    1:06.66  
                  32.41     1:06.66 (34.25)                                        
 20 Hoyer, Khalani S          20 Swocc-OR                  NT    1:08.15  
                  32.48     1:08.15 (35.67)                                        
 21 Gonicman, Liora           20 L&C-OR               1:13.65    1:09.56  
                  33.86     1:09.56 (35.70)                                        
 22 Alden, Katy M             18 Loggers-PN           1:12.43    1:13.98  
                  35.82     1:13.98 (38.16)                                        
 23 Wong, Cori A              18 Loggers-PN           1:15.88    1:18.42  
                  37.90     1:18.42 (40.52)                                        
 -- Mauldin, Lexi B           18 Whittier-CA          1:01.59         X   
 -- Geske, Brooke A           18 Whittier-CA            59.12     X57.90  
                  28.61       57.90 (29.29)                                        
 -- Hagiya, Sachiko G         19 SOKA-CA              1:06.00   X1:04.33  
                  31.21     1:04.33 (33.12)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Muskan           18 SOKA-CA              1:33.95   X1:34.11  
                  45.99     1:34.11 (48.12)                                        
 -- Chew, Su Min              22 SOKA-CA                   NT   X2:00.30  
                  56.94   2:00.30 (1:03.36)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilber, Patrick           21 Whitworth              51.94      50.38   20  
                  24.35       50.38 (26.03)                                        
  2 Schumann, Eben            20 Whitworth              52.51      51.43   17  
                  25.06       51.43 (26.37)                                        
  3 Rossmiller, Byron         19 Whitworth              52.34      52.27   16  
                  25.31       52.27 (26.96)                                        
  4 Buchanan, James           19 PLU-PN                 52.94      52.99   15  
                  25.83       52.99 (27.16)                                        
  5 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN                 53.07      53.64   14  
                  25.86       53.64 (27.78)                                        
  6 Sears, Jared N            22 Whitman                55.23      55.06   13  
                  27.07       55.06 (27.99)                                        
  7 Aslett, Colin J           18 Whitman                55.84      55.59   12  
                  27.16       55.59 (28.43)                                        
  8 Dean, Caleb T             19 Swocc-OR               56.04      56.76   11  
                  27.27       56.76 (29.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Melsheimer, Tyler         19 Whitworth              56.87      55.67    9  
                  27.27       55.67 (28.40)                                        
 10 Vieira, Kekoa             19 PLU-PN                 57.20      56.49    7  
                  27.79       56.49 (28.70)                                        
 11 Shepel, Ian A             18 L&C-OR                 57.26      56.84    6  
                  27.46       56.84 (29.38)                                        
 12 Limon, Anthony            23 Whitworth              57.02      56.98    5  
                  27.82       56.98 (29.16)                                        
 13 Larkin, Teddy M           20 Whitman                57.98      57.25    4  
                  28.00       57.25 (29.25)                                        
 14 Done, Ethan               19 Loggers-PN             57.56      57.53    3  
                  27.64       57.53 (29.89)                                        
 15 Van Boven, Caleb F        21 Loggers-PN             57.47      57.93    2  
                  28.20       57.93 (29.73)                                        
 16 Rodewald, Jonah D         20 Whitman                56.69      59.67    1  
                  28.74       59.67 (30.93)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilber, Patrick           21 Whitworth              52.56      51.94  
                  24.92       51.94 (27.02)                                        
  2 Rossmiller, Byron         19 Whitworth              53.22      52.34  
                  25.26       52.34 (27.08)                                        
  3 Schumann, Eben            20 Whitworth              53.96      52.51  
                  25.42       52.51 (27.09)                                        
  4 Buchanan, James           19 PLU-PN                 54.22      52.94  
                  25.84       52.94 (27.10)                                        
  5 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN                 54.42      53.07  
                  25.34       53.07 (27.73)                                        
  6 Goodman, Jacob            20 PLU-PN                 55.10      54.19  
                  25.89       54.19 (28.30)                                        
  7 Sears, Jared N            22 Whitman                56.07      55.23  
                  26.68       55.23 (28.55)                                        
  8 Aslett, Colin J           18 Whitman                58.68      55.84  
                  27.23       55.84 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Caleb T             19 Swocc-OR               56.90      56.04  
                  27.45       56.04 (28.59)                                        
 10 Rodewald, Jonah D         20 Whitman                55.98      56.69  
                  27.75       56.69 (28.94)                                        
 11 Melsheimer, Tyler         19 Whitworth            1:00.12      56.87  
                  27.69       56.87 (29.18)                                        
 12 Limon, Anthony            23 Whitworth              58.09      57.02  
                  27.80       57.02 (29.22)                                        
 13 Vieira, Kekoa             19 PLU-PN                 58.61      57.20  
                  27.27       57.20 (29.93)                                        
 14 Shepel, Ian A             18 L&C-OR                 58.01      57.26  
                  27.77       57.26 (29.49)                                        
 15 Van Boven, Caleb F        21 Loggers-PN             55.01      57.47  
                  27.54       57.47 (29.93)                                        
 16 Done, Ethan               19 Loggers-PN             55.84      57.56  
                  27.93       57.56 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larkin, Teddy M           20 Whitman                58.96      57.98  
                  28.32       57.98 (29.66)                                        
 18 Waltz, James              19 PLU-PN               1:00.86      58.89  
                  28.02       58.89 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Brandon A          19 Whitworth              58.56      59.30  
                  29.03       59.30 (30.27)                                        
 20 Anderson, Chris           20 PLU-PN               1:00.61    1:00.00  
                  28.76     1:00.00 (31.24)                                        
 21 Crotteau, Alex M          18 Loggers-PN             58.02    1:00.25  
                  29.01     1:00.25 (31.24)                                        
 22 Fujii, Shin               22 Swocc-OR               59.93    1:00.63  
                  28.42     1:00.63 (32.21)                                        
 23 Christensen, Vaughn D     18 Loggers-PN             59.99    1:01.13  
                  29.02     1:01.13 (32.11)                                        
 24 Carpenter, Mitchell       19 PLU-PN               1:03.72    1:02.43  
                  30.52     1:02.43 (31.91)                                        
 25 Bundenthal, Sam           21 L&C-OR               1:04.01    1:03.12  
                  30.01     1:03.12 (33.11)                                        
 26 Lee, Alex J               22 Whitman                59.99    1:05.61  
                  31.79     1:05.61 (33.82)                                        
 27 McGuirk, Jordan L         18 Swocc-OR             1:15.99    1:09.94  
 28 Gannon, Rowan             20 L&C-OR               1:12.71    1:13.29  
                  35.55     1:13.29 (37.74)                                        
 -- Laws, Michael D           19 Whittier-CA            55.78         X   
 -- Pigot, Zu Z               20 Whittier-CA            53.16     X53.69  
                  27.08       53.69 (26.61)                                        
 -- Montagriff-Peck, Monty W  19 SOKA-CA                57.51     X54.14  
                  25.86       54.14 (28.28)                                        
 -- Arnsparger, Will N        19 Whittier-CA            58.60     X58.06  
                  27.56       58.06 (30.50)                                        
 -- Tuma, Trevor T            21 Whittier-CA          1:03.53   X1:02.18  
                  30.44     1:02.18 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stahlecker, Tara E        21 Whitman              1:59.17    1:58.28   20  
                  27.52       57.43 (29.91)     1:27.95 (30.52)     1:58.28 (30.33)
  2 Kometani, Kassie          20 L&C-OR               1:59.99    1:59.05   17  
                  28.02       58.51 (30.49)     1:29.18 (30.67)     1:59.05 (29.87)
  3 Felley, Abbey I           19 Whitman              2:00.99    1:59.91   16  
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)     1:30.07 (30.85)     1:59.91 (29.84)
  4 Davidson, Sarah A         19 Whitman              2:00.04    2:00.64   15  
                  28.44       59.04 (30.60)     1:30.16 (31.12)     2:00.64 (30.48)
  5 Thomas, Gaby M            20 Whitman              2:00.15    2:00.85   14  
                  28.21       59.08 (30.87)     1:30.38 (31.30)     2:00.85 (30.47)
  6 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               2:02.83    2:01.45   13  
                  28.30       59.25 (30.95)     1:30.59 (31.34)     2:01.45 (30.86)
  7 Selznick, Mara K          20 Whitman              1:59.49    2:02.26   12  
                  27.87       58.42 (30.55)     1:30.08 (31.66)     2:02.26 (32.18)
  8 Hoops, Allison B          21 Loggers-PN           2:02.51    2:03.58   11  
                  28.08       59.25 (31.17)     1:31.08 (31.83)     2:03.58 (32.50)
B - Final
  9 Hill, Zoe P               18 Whitman              2:02.83    2:02.34    9  
                  27.50       58.77 (31.27)     1:30.67 (31.90)     2:02.34 (31.67)
 10 Cook, Kassidy L           18 Loggers-PN           2:02.90    2:02.47    7  
                  28.29       59.94 (31.65)     1:31.70 (31.76)     2:02.47 (30.77)
 11 Gibson, Marissa           19 Whitworth            2:05.02    2:03.31    6  
                  29.37     1:00.70 (31.33)     1:32.52 (31.82)     2:03.31 (30.79)
 12 Mena, Carmen L            20 Loggers-PN           2:03.78    2:05.38    5  
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)     1:33.16 (32.71)     2:05.38 (32.22)
 13 Dempsey, Paige C          22 Whitman              2:04.22    2:05.84    4  
                  29.05     1:01.02 (31.97)     1:33.85 (32.83)     2:05.84 (31.99)
 14 Dimicco, Kayla N          22 Loggers-PN           2:03.75    2:05.88    3  
                  29.86     1:01.76 (31.90)     1:33.98 (32.22)     2:05.88 (31.90)
 15 Murray, Sabrina M         18 L&C-OR               2:03.90    2:07.62    2  
                  29.54     1:01.86 (32.32)     1:34.85 (32.99)     2:07.62 (32.77)
 16 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           2:03.33    2:08.47    1  
                  28.81     1:01.75 (32.94)     1:35.67 (33.92)     2:08.47 (32.80)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stahlecker, Tara E        21 Whitman              2:04.79    1:59.17  
                  28.32       58.23 (29.91)     1:28.54 (30.31)     1:59.17 (30.63)
  2 Selznick, Mara K          20 Whitman              2:01.54    1:59.49  
                  27.72       57.73 (30.01)     1:28.52 (30.79)     1:59.49 (30.97)
  3 Kometani, Kassie          20 L&C-OR               2:01.42    1:59.99  
                  27.80       58.36 (30.56)     1:29.13 (30.77)     1:59.99 (30.86)
  4 Davidson, Sarah A         19 Whitman              2:04.69    2:00.04  
                  28.39       58.63 (30.24)     1:29.23 (30.60)     2:00.04 (30.81)
  5 Thomas, Gaby M            20 Whitman              2:02.52    2:00.15  
                  28.30       58.92 (30.62)     1:29.47 (30.55)     2:00.15 (30.68)
  6 Felley, Abbey I           19 Whitman              2:04.14    2:00.99  
                  28.62       59.34 (30.72)     1:30.47 (31.13)     2:00.99 (30.52)
  7 Hoops, Allison B          21 Loggers-PN           2:02.12    2:02.51  
                  27.95       58.63 (30.68)     1:30.54 (31.91)     2:02.51 (31.97)
  8 Hill, Zoe P               18 Whitman              2:01.27    2:02.83  
                  27.74       58.94 (31.20)     1:31.53 (32.59)     2:02.83 (31.30)
  8 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               2:03.19    2:02.83  
                  28.38       59.18 (30.80)     1:31.45 (32.27)     2:02.83 (31.38)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cook, Kassidy L           18 Loggers-PN           2:01.19    2:02.90  
                  28.38       59.54 (31.16)     1:31.43 (31.89)     2:02.90 (31.47)
 11 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           2:03.33    2:03.33  
                  28.47       59.86 (31.39)     1:31.73 (31.87)     2:03.33 (31.60)
 12 Dimicco, Kayla N          22 Loggers-PN           2:00.99    2:03.75  
                  29.11     1:00.36 (31.25)     1:32.22 (31.86)     2:03.75 (31.53)
 13 Mena, Carmen L            20 Loggers-PN           2:00.98    2:03.78  
                  27.53       58.25 (30.72)     1:30.97 (32.72)     2:03.78 (32.81)
 14 Murray, Sabrina M         18 L&C-OR               2:04.02    2:03.90  
                  29.07     1:00.09 (31.02)     1:31.85 (31.76)     2:03.90 (32.05)
 15 Dempsey, Paige C          22 Whitman              2:11.17    2:04.22  
                  27.83       58.73 (30.90)     1:31.14 (32.41)     2:04.22 (33.08)
 16 Gibson, Marissa           19 Whitworth            2:06.46    2:05.02  
                  29.27     1:00.77 (31.50)     1:33.14 (32.37)     2:05.02 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kegans, Melisa            22 Loggers-PN           2:02.88    2:05.26  
                  28.85     1:00.30 (31.45)     1:32.39 (32.09)     2:05.26 (32.87)
 18 Greene, Claire            19 L&C-OR               2:08.71    2:05.39  
                  28.46     1:00.23 (31.77)     1:33.08 (32.85)     2:05.39 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kishaba, Kiyomi           18 PLU-PN               2:06.55    2:05.46  
                  28.84     1:00.55 (31.71)     1:33.37 (32.82)     2:05.46 (32.09)
 20 Stafford, Sarah           20 PLU-PN               2:05.25    2:05.70  
                  28.99     1:01.02 (32.03)     1:34.09 (33.07)     2:05.70 (31.61)
 20 Skaggs, Emily             19 L&C-OR               2:08.97    2:05.70  
                  28.89     1:00.99 (32.10)     1:33.44 (32.45)     2:05.70 (32.26)
 22 Jenkins, Erin D           20 Loggers-PN           2:03.94    2:06.30  
                  28.18       59.71 (31.53)     1:33.00 (33.29)     2:06.30 (33.30)
 23 James, Anna R             21 L&C-OR               2:13.45    2:07.62  
                  29.84     1:02.85 (33.01)     1:35.52 (32.67)     2:07.62 (32.10)
 24 Haven, Kai L              20 Loggers-PN           2:08.81    2:08.95  
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)     1:35.09 (33.67)     2:08.95 (33.86)
 25 Smith, Lindsay            20 PLU-PN               2:14.51    2:09.08  
                  29.43     1:01.74 (32.31)     1:35.87 (34.13)     2:09.08 (33.21)
 26 Kelm, Jennica             19 PLU-PN               2:09.66    2:09.11  
                  29.14     1:02.03 (32.89)     1:36.09 (34.06)     2:09.11 (33.02)
 27 Perkins, Rebecca          20 PLU-PN               2:11.12    2:09.53  
                  29.25     1:01.68 (32.43)     1:35.44 (33.76)     2:09.53 (34.09)
 28 Creaver, Gabriella        19 PLU-PN               2:12.88    2:09.97  
                  28.74     1:01.16 (32.42)     1:35.64 (34.48)     2:09.97 (34.33)
 29 Mundle, Whitney           20 PLU-PN               2:05.65    2:10.43  
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:35.97 (34.15)     2:10.43 (34.46)
 30 Mickelson, Emma           18 PLU-PN               2:07.35    2:11.13  
                  29.33     1:02.65 (33.32)     1:36.95 (34.30)     2:11.13 (34.18)
 31 Anderson, Grace R         18 L&C-OR               2:11.40    2:11.42  
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)     1:37.64 (34.15)     2:11.42 (33.78)
 32 Clayton, Hannah           18 PLU-PN               2:15.95    2:12.20  
                  30.24     1:03.50 (33.26)     1:37.61 (34.11)     2:12.20 (34.59)
 33 Megna, Claire             20 L&C-OR               2:18.96    2:12.82  
                  30.26     1:03.67 (33.41)     1:38.11 (34.44)     2:12.82 (34.71)
 34 Williams, Miranda C       19 Whitman              2:12.00    2:13.33  
                  30.09     1:03.91 (33.82)     1:38.91 (35.00)     2:13.33 (34.42)
 35 Krahn, Rena T             18 Swocc-OR             2:11.08    2:14.96  
                  30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:39.94 (35.52)     2:14.96 (35.02)
 36 Adams, Jo E               19 Swocc-OR             2:26.81    2:16.88  
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)     1:41.64 (36.10)     2:16.88 (35.24)
 37 Huestis, Maddie L         19 Swocc-OR             2:23.53    2:17.19  
                  31.14     1:05.58 (34.44)     1:42.09 (36.51)     2:17.19 (35.10)
 38 Woodward, Kari N          18 Swocc-OR                  NT    2:28.66  
                  32.75     1:09.97 (37.22)     1:49.31 (39.34)     2:28.66 (39.35)
 39 Burfield, Marina M        19 Swocc-OR                  NT    2:35.07  
                  37.04     1:18.24 (41.20)     1:58.72 (40.48)     2:35.07 (36.35)
 -- Mauldin, Lexi B           18 Whittier-CA          2:06.17         X   
 -- Rossen, Hanna B           21 SOKA-CA              2:10.00   X2:07.75  
                  28.37     1:00.29 (31.92)     1:33.83 (33.54)     2:07.75 (33.92)
 -- Hagiya, Sachiko G         19 SOKA-CA              2:10.03   X2:07.83  
                  29.64     1:01.97 (32.33)     1:35.21 (33.24)     2:07.83 (32.62)
 -- Heffner, Kayanna S        21 Whittier-CA          2:07.17   X2:08.32  
                  29.72     1:01.91 (32.19)     1:35.01 (33.10)     2:08.32 (33.31)
 -- Nowicki, Brianna A        20 Whittier-CA          2:07.19   X2:08.41  
                  28.41     1:00.93 (32.52)     1:34.36 (33.43)     2:08.41 (34.05)
 -- Feast, Lily E             18 SOKA-CA              2:24.19   X2:19.64  
                  31.40     1:06.83 (35.43)     1:43.58 (36.75)     2:19.64 (36.06)
 -- Agrawal, Muskan           18 SOKA-CA              3:04.49   X2:52.06  
                  38.28     1:21.39 (43.11)     2:07.02 (45.63)     2:52.06 (45.04)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Clark G              22 Whitman              1:46.13    1:40.57   20  
                  23.38       48.57 (25.19)     1:14.61 (26.04)     1:40.57 (25.96)
  2 Reimers, Dylan W          19 Loggers-PN           1:43.43    1:44.80   17  
                  24.29       50.50 (26.21)     1:17.84 (27.34)     1:44.80 (26.96)
  3 Grady, Ryan               18 Whitworth            1:46.84    1:45.54   16  
                  24.56       51.54 (26.98)     1:18.61 (27.07)     1:45.54 (26.93)
  4 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 L&C-OR               1:46.98    1:46.48   15  
                  24.95       51.98 (27.03)     1:19.20 (27.22)     1:46.48 (27.28)
  5 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN               1:47.32    1:48.23   14  
                  24.31       51.25 (26.94)     1:19.22 (27.97)     1:48.23 (29.01)
  6 Bergh, August             20 L&C-OR               1:48.08    1:48.52   13  
                  24.89       52.67 (27.78)     1:20.99 (28.32)     1:48.52 (27.53)
  7 Butler, Jacob             19 Whitworth            1:47.47    1:50.67   12  
                  24.71       52.29 (27.58)     1:20.81 (28.52)     1:50.67 (29.86)
  8 Jerome, Bradley           20 PLU-PN               1:48.36    1:54.12   11  
                  26.06       54.78 (28.72)     1:24.14 (29.36)     1:54.12 (29.98)
B - Final
  9 Sasano, Justin K          20 Loggers-PN           1:48.54    1:47.80    9  
                  25.38       53.24 (27.86)     1:21.61 (28.37)     1:47.80 (26.19)
 10 Bergeson, Lucas           19 Whitman              1:49.35    1:48.65    7  
                  25.22       52.74 (27.52)     1:20.98 (28.24)     1:48.65 (27.67)
 11 Olufson, Ian              19 PLU-PN               1:50.20    1:49.36    6  
                  25.19       53.02 (27.83)     1:21.51 (28.49)     1:49.36 (27.85)
 12 Mitchell, Nick P          21 Loggers-PN           1:49.19    1:49.66    5  
                  25.19       52.88 (27.69)     1:21.56 (28.68)     1:49.66 (28.10)
 13 Butcher, Andrew J         18 L&C-OR               1:50.13    1:49.75    4  
                  26.09       54.56 (28.47)     1:22.71 (28.15)     1:49.75 (27.04)
 14 Munro, Fisher J           20 Whitman              1:51.33    1:50.78    3  
                  25.99       54.42 (28.43)     1:22.78 (28.36)     1:50.78 (28.00)
 15 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               1:50.83    1:52.61    2  
                  25.73       54.11 (28.38)     1:23.27 (29.16)     1:52.61 (29.34)
 16 McGuire, Collin R         18 Swocc-OR             1:50.82    1:55.58    1  
                  26.70       55.78 (29.08)     1:25.59 (29.81)     1:55.58 (29.99)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reimers, Dylan W          19 Loggers-PN           1:45.20    1:43.43  
                  23.98       49.80 (25.82)     1:16.55 (26.75)     1:43.43 (26.88)
  2 Sun, Clark G              22 Whitman              1:44.36    1:46.13  
                  24.96       51.77 (26.81)     1:19.11 (27.34)     1:46.13 (27.02)
  3 Grady, Ryan               18 Whitworth            1:45.96    1:46.84  
                  25.07       52.50 (27.43)     1:19.90 (27.40)     1:46.84 (26.94)
  4 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 L&C-OR               1:50.47    1:46.98  
                  25.18       52.95 (27.77)     1:20.25 (27.30)     1:46.98 (26.73)
  5 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN               1:51.75    1:47.32  
                  24.51       51.46 (26.95)     1:19.13 (27.67)     1:47.32 (28.19)
  6 Butler, Jacob             19 Whitworth            1:50.61    1:47.47  
                  24.60       52.17 (27.57)     1:19.99 (27.82)     1:47.47 (27.48)
  7 Bergh, August             20 L&C-OR               1:48.94    1:48.08  
                  25.30       52.96 (27.66)     1:20.29 (27.33)     1:48.08 (27.79)
  8 Jerome, Bradley           20 PLU-PN               1:51.64    1:48.36  
                  25.49       53.15 (27.66)     1:20.88 (27.73)     1:48.36 (27.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sasano, Justin K          20 Loggers-PN           1:47.01    1:48.54  
                  25.01       52.54 (27.53)     1:20.63 (28.09)     1:48.54 (27.91)
 10 Mitchell, Nick P          21 Loggers-PN           1:48.22    1:49.19  
                  24.85       52.38 (27.53)     1:20.47 (28.09)     1:49.19 (28.72)
 11 Bergeson, Lucas           19 Whitman              1:52.75    1:49.35  
                  25.72       53.04 (27.32)     1:20.73 (27.69)     1:49.35 (28.62)
 12 Butcher, Andrew J         18 L&C-OR               1:51.60    1:50.13  
                  25.59       53.14 (27.55)     1:21.56 (28.42)     1:50.13 (28.57)
 13 Olufson, Ian              19 PLU-PN               1:53.28    1:50.20  
                  25.09       53.22 (28.13)     1:21.85 (28.63)     1:50.20 (28.35)
 14 McGuire, Collin R         18 Swocc-OR                  NT    1:50.82  
                  25.22       53.03 (27.81)     1:21.79 (28.76)     1:50.82 (29.03)
 15 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               1:52.58    1:50.83  
                  25.07       53.01 (27.94)     1:22.07 (29.06)     1:50.83 (28.76)
 16 Munro, Fisher J           20 Whitman              1:53.83    1:51.33  
                  25.57       53.50 (27.93)     1:22.34 (28.84)     1:51.33 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruegg, Matt A             18 Loggers-PN           1:49.92    1:53.54  
                  25.79       54.18 (28.39)     1:24.00 (29.82)     1:53.54 (29.54)
 18 Brook, Jacob              21 Whitworth            1:54.32    1:53.59  
                  25.54       53.55 (28.01)     1:23.43 (29.88)     1:53.59 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Shane             19 PLU-PN               1:55.46    1:53.87  
                  25.23   1:53.87 (1:28.64)                                        
 20 Curtis, Jackson           20 PLU-PN               1:54.68    1:53.93  
                  25.84       54.59 (28.75)     1:24.53 (29.94)     1:53.93 (29.40)
 21 Buchanan, James           19 PLU-PN               1:50.67    1:55.12  
                  25.91       53.79 (27.88)     1:23.73 (29.94)     1:55.12 (31.39)
 22 Witmer, William           19 L&C-OR               1:55.36    1:56.31  
                  26.19       55.72 (29.53)     1:26.30 (30.58)     1:56.31 (30.01)
 23 Torres, Jonathan V        21 L&C-OR               1:59.80    1:56.65  
                  27.36       56.95 (29.59)     1:27.35 (30.40)     1:56.65 (29.30)
 24 Clark, Brandon A          19 Whitworth            1:53.67    1:57.22  
                  26.41       55.39 (28.98)     1:25.72 (30.33)     1:57.22 (31.50)
 25 James, Blake              21 Whitworth            1:51.19    1:57.67  
                  26.73       56.50 (29.77)     1:26.93 (30.43)     1:57.67 (30.74)
 26 Ferber, Noah H            18 Swocc-OR             2:01.39    1:59.11  
                  26.70       57.18 (30.48)     1:28.05 (30.87)     1:59.11 (31.06)
 27 Toschi, Jared             19 PLU-PN               1:54.56    1:59.91  
                  26.66       56.35 (29.69)     1:28.01 (31.66)     1:59.91 (31.90)
 28 Bergamini, Jack V         21 L&C-OR               2:03.87    2:01.07  
                  27.85       58.75 (30.90)     1:30.31 (31.56)     2:01.07 (30.76)
 29 Carpenter, Mitchell       19 PLU-PN               1:55.45    2:01.28  
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)     1:30.24 (31.24)     2:01.28 (31.04)
 30 Lebovic, Zachary S        19 L&C-OR               1:59.87    2:01.54  
                  27.72       56.85 (29.13)     1:28.53 (31.68)     2:01.54 (33.01)
 31 Hole, Timothy V           18 Swocc-OR             2:11.33    2:05.72  
                  27.82       59.83 (32.01)     1:33.22 (33.39)     2:05.72 (32.50)
 32 Virgin, Ben               20 L&C-OR               2:05.85    2:06.20  
                  29.00       59.62 (30.62)     1:32.91 (33.29)     2:06.20 (33.29)
 -- Bencomo, Gianluca         18 Whittier-CA          1:55.41         X   
 -- Nunn, Michael M           22 SOKA-CA              1:48.00   X1:47.19  
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)     1:19.30 (27.32)     1:47.19 (27.89)
 -- Montagriff-Peck, Monty W  19 SOKA-CA              1:55.76   X1:48.18  
                  24.96       51.71 (26.75)     1:19.68 (27.97)     1:48.18 (28.50)
 -- Arnsparger, Will N        19 Whittier-CA               NT   X1:53.44  
                  25.45       53.67 (28.22)     1:23.17 (29.50)     1:53.44 (30.27)
 -- Rivera, Adonnis U         19 Whittier-CA          1:59.09   X1:54.43  
                  26.42       55.15 (28.73)     1:25.02 (29.87)     1:54.43 (29.41)
 -- Tuma, Trevor T            21 Whittier-CA          1:59.17   X1:57.00  
                  26.62       56.21 (29.59)     1:27.11 (30.90)     1:57.00 (29.89)
 -- Blomso, Anders            21 Whittier-CA          1:58.17   X2:01.24  
                  27.41       58.10 (30.69)     1:29.78 (31.68)     2:01.24 (31.46)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN               2:09.33    2:06.89   20  
                  27.94     1:00.15 (32.21)     1:33.55 (33.40)     2:06.89 (33.34)
  2 Duran, Sam                19 L&C-OR               2:13.05    2:13.43   17  
                  29.75     1:03.65 (33.90)     1:38.67 (35.02)     2:13.43 (34.76)
  3 Skog, Calista J           19 Loggers-PN           2:18.45    2:15.15   16  
                  29.58     1:04.17 (34.59)     1:38.86 (34.69)     2:15.15 (36.29)
  4 Bingea, Taylor            20 PLU-PN               2:16.34    2:16.98   15  
                  29.87     1:04.25 (34.38)     1:40.24 (35.99)     2:16.98 (36.74)
  5 Vagt, Molly               19 Whitworth            2:15.71    2:18.30   14  
                  30.40     1:05.86 (35.46)     1:41.80 (35.94)     2:18.30 (36.50)
  6 Nyman, Kaarina E          19 Loggers-PN           2:18.88    2:18.75   13  
                  30.06     1:04.67 (34.61)     1:40.65 (35.98)     2:18.75 (38.10)
  7 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN               2:19.23    2:18.78   12  
                  29.55     1:04.16 (34.61)     1:40.46 (36.30)     2:18.78 (38.32)
  8 Webb, Kylie               20 PLU-PN               2:19.66    2:20.09   11  
                  31.00     1:06.33 (35.33)     1:42.85 (36.52)     2:20.09 (37.24)
B - Final
  9 Resnick, Sydni M          18 Loggers-PN           2:21.30    2:19.21    9  
                  30.33     1:06.21 (35.88)     1:43.04 (36.83)     2:19.21 (36.17)
 10 Petrini, Leah R           18 Whitman              2:23.96    2:20.86    7  
                  31.79     1:07.43 (35.64)     1:44.07 (36.64)     2:20.86 (36.79)
 11 Brammer, Lucia M          21 L&C-OR               2:22.07    2:22.30    6  
                  31.37     1:07.66 (36.29)     1:44.67 (37.01)     2:22.30 (37.63)
 12 McCloughan, Josie J       18 Loggers-PN           2:22.98    2:23.32    5  
                  30.56     1:07.59 (37.03)     1:45.81 (38.22)     2:23.32 (37.51)
 13 Gyongyosi, Maddy K        21 Whitman              2:24.18    2:24.23    4  
                  31.68     1:07.97 (36.29)     1:46.18 (38.21)     2:24.23 (38.05)
 14 Davidson, Katie E         21 Whitman              2:26.37    2:24.55    3  
                  30.68     1:06.84 (36.16)     1:44.59 (37.75)     2:24.55 (39.96)
 15 Kotchik, Kristian D       20 Loggers-PN           2:22.80    2:24.62    2  
                  31.42     1:07.12 (35.70)     1:44.93 (37.81)     2:24.62 (39.69)
 16 Dunn, Greta R             20 Loggers-PN           2:28.16    2:28.36    1  
                  31.61     1:08.91 (37.30)     1:47.87 (38.96)     2:28.36 (40.49)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN               2:06.12    2:09.33  
                  28.27     1:00.81 (32.54)     1:34.71 (33.90)     2:09.33 (34.62)
  2 Duran, Sam                19 L&C-OR               2:18.28    2:13.05  
                  28.38     1:01.36 (32.98)     1:37.07 (35.71)     2:13.05 (35.98)
  3 Vagt, Molly               19 Whitworth            2:19.18    2:15.71  
                  29.91     1:04.80 (34.89)     1:39.76 (34.96)     2:15.71 (35.95)
  4 Bingea, Taylor            20 PLU-PN               2:20.74    2:16.34  
                  29.60     1:03.49 (33.89)     1:39.18 (35.69)     2:16.34 (37.16)
  5 Skog, Calista J           19 Loggers-PN           2:14.01    2:18.45  
                  29.43     1:03.03 (33.60)     1:38.90 (35.87)     2:18.45 (39.55)
  6 Nyman, Kaarina E          19 Loggers-PN           2:22.01    2:18.88  
                  30.38     1:04.93 (34.55)     1:41.06 (36.13)     2:18.88 (37.82)
  7 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN               2:21.52    2:19.23  
                  29.31     1:03.64 (34.33)     1:40.49 (36.85)     2:19.23 (38.74)
  8 Webb, Kylie               20 PLU-PN               2:20.67    2:19.66  
                  30.49     1:05.43 (34.94)     1:41.89 (36.46)     2:19.66 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Resnick, Sydni M          18 Loggers-PN           2:18.01    2:21.30  
                  31.31     1:07.43 (36.12)     1:44.66 (37.23)     2:21.30 (36.64)
 10 Brammer, Lucia M          21 L&C-OR               2:24.49    2:22.07  
                  31.42     1:06.69 (35.27)     1:43.44 (36.75)     2:22.07 (38.63)
 11 Kotchik, Kristian D       20 Loggers-PN           2:21.01    2:22.80  
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:43.28 (36.93)     2:22.80 (39.52)
 12 McCloughan, Josie J       18 Loggers-PN           2:23.01    2:22.98  
                  30.48     1:07.20 (36.72)     1:45.29 (38.09)     2:22.98 (37.69)
 13 Petrini, Leah R           18 Whitman              2:19.81    2:23.96  
                  31.95     1:08.00 (36.05)     1:46.20 (38.20)     2:23.96 (37.76)
 14 Gyongyosi, Maddy K        21 Whitman              2:25.00    2:24.18  
                  31.26     1:07.53 (36.27)     1:45.14 (37.61)     2:24.18 (39.04)
 15 Davidson, Katie E         21 Whitman              2:28.61    2:26.37  
                  30.46     1:06.34 (35.88)     1:45.22 (38.88)     2:26.37 (41.15)
 16 Dunn, Greta R             20 Loggers-PN           2:24.01    2:28.16  
                  31.85     1:08.97 (37.12)     1:48.08 (39.11)     2:28.16 (40.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Washburn, Megan           19 Whitworth            2:30.49    2:29.00  
                  31.69     1:09.30 (37.61)     1:48.67 (39.37)     2:29.00 (40.33)
 18 Tyler, Erin C             18 Whitman              2:26.12    2:31.50  
                  32.76     1:11.53 (38.77)     1:51.67 (40.14)     2:31.50 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chirayath, Margot C       18 L&C-OR               2:29.13    2:37.38  
                  31.92     1:10.26 (38.34)     1:52.62 (42.36)     2:37.38 (44.76)
 20 Knowlton, Courtlyn        21 Whitworth            2:51.01    2:58.08  
                  33.97     1:18.45 (44.48)     2:07.93 (49.48)     2:58.08 (50.15)
 -- Choe, Esther C            20 Whittier-CA          2:24.87         X   
 -- McMurray, Maddie J        21 Whittier-CA          2:34.03   X2:28.09  
                  31.32     1:08.99 (37.67)     1:48.03 (39.04)     2:28.09 (40.06)
 -- Lavigne, Cassidy D        21 SOKA-CA              2:40.00   X2:32.37  
                  34.28     1:13.32 (39.04)     1:52.67 (39.35)     2:32.37 (39.70)
 -- Unger, Victoria F         19 Whittier-CA          2:40.15   X2:35.36  
                  32.09     1:08.79 (36.70)     1:50.46 (41.67)     2:35.36 (44.90)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCollough, Jake          21 Whitworth            1:59.44    1:57.49   20  
                  26.41       56.31 (29.90)     1:26.56 (30.25)     1:57.49 (30.93)
  2 Sasano, Justin K          20 Loggers-PN           2:02.39    1:59.58   17  
                  26.84       57.50 (30.66)     1:29.23 (31.73)     1:59.58 (30.35)
  3 Bress, Matt               19 L&C-OR               2:09.11    2:03.18   16  
                  26.96       58.07 (31.11)     1:30.56 (32.49)     2:03.18 (32.62)
  4 Nussbaum, Keith T         21 Whitman              2:06.44    2:05.61   15  
                  27.54       58.62 (31.08)     1:31.46 (32.84)     2:05.61 (34.15)
  5 Hecksel, Philip           18 PLU-PN               2:04.95    2:06.81   14  
                  28.03       59.72 (31.69)     1:33.01 (33.29)     2:06.81 (33.80)
  6 Vieira, Kekoa             19 PLU-PN               2:09.03    2:09.59   13  
                  28.64     1:01.82 (33.18)     1:35.81 (33.99)     2:09.59 (33.78)
  7 Kraemer, Timmy G          18 Swocc-OR             2:11.84    2:09.75   12  
                  27.42       59.58 (32.16)     1:34.26 (34.68)     2:09.75 (35.49)
  8 Wigger, Patrick T         20 Loggers-PN           2:11.08    2:11.86   11  
                  27.03       58.47 (31.44)     1:32.42 (33.95)     2:11.86 (39.44)
B - Final
  9 Bender, Travis K          19 Loggers-PN           2:12.31    2:10.43    9  
                  28.11       58.42 (30.31)     1:32.54 (34.12)     2:10.43 (37.89)
 10 Izbiky, Alex J            20 Whitman              2:16.64    2:13.20    7  
                  29.17     1:02.90 (33.73)     1:38.78 (35.88)     2:13.20 (34.42)
 11 Husband, Luke             19 Whitman              2:17.07    2:15.78    6  
                  28.31     1:01.50 (33.19)     1:37.28 (35.78)     2:15.78 (38.50)
 12 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR             2:18.36    2:18.43    5  
                  28.97     1:03.96 (34.99)     1:41.15 (37.19)     2:18.43 (37.28)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCollough, Jake          21 Whitworth            1:58.58    1:59.44  
                  26.54       56.89 (30.35)     1:27.97 (31.08)     1:59.44 (31.47)
  2 Sasano, Justin K          20 Loggers-PN           2:00.64    2:02.39  
                  27.66       59.24 (31.58)     1:31.73 (32.49)     2:02.39 (30.66)
  3 Hecksel, Philip           18 PLU-PN               2:09.27    2:04.95  
                  27.27       58.73 (31.46)     1:31.78 (33.05)     2:04.95 (33.17)
  4 Nussbaum, Keith T         21 Whitman              2:09.00    2:06.44  
                  27.86       59.32 (31.46)     1:31.84 (32.52)     2:06.44 (34.60)
  5 Vieira, Kekoa             19 PLU-PN               2:12.35    2:09.03  
                  28.88     1:01.69 (32.81)     1:35.46 (33.77)     2:09.03 (33.57)
  6 Bress, Matt               19 L&C-OR               2:08.59    2:09.11  
                  27.95     1:00.23 (32.28)     1:34.43 (34.20)     2:09.11 (34.68)
  7 Wigger, Patrick T         20 Loggers-PN           2:09.41    2:11.08  
                  28.12       59.66 (31.54)     1:33.96 (34.30)     2:11.08 (37.12)
  8 Kraemer, Timmy G          18 Swocc-OR             2:22.52    2:11.84  
                  28.23     1:00.51 (32.28)     1:35.45 (34.94)     2:11.84 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bender, Travis K          19 Loggers-PN           2:17.70    2:12.31  
                  28.41     1:01.47 (33.06)     1:34.80 (33.33)     2:12.31 (37.51)
 10 Izbiky, Alex J            20 Whitman              2:22.68    2:16.64  
                  28.86     1:01.84 (32.98)     1:36.91 (35.07)     2:16.64 (39.73)
 11 Husband, Luke             19 Whitman              2:26.26    2:17.07  
                  28.62     1:02.48 (33.86)     1:38.97 (36.49)     2:17.07 (38.10)
 12 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR             2:16.98    2:18.36  
                  28.87     1:04.74 (35.87)     1:43.11 (38.37)     2:18.36 (35.25)
 -- Fellezs, Colin K          22 Whittier-CA          2:03.91         X   
 -- Guade, Devin              18 Whittier-CA          2:08.70   X2:05.80  
                  27.47       58.89 (31.42)     1:31.44 (32.55)     2:05.80 (34.36)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College  'A'                              3:41.65    3:35.62   40  
     1) Hill, Zoe P 18                  2) Thomas, Gaby M 20              
     3) Stahlecker, Tara E 21           4) Selznick, Mara K 20            
                  26.21       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.61 (25.61)     1:49.09 (54.09)
        2:14.70 (25.61)     2:42.80 (53.71)     3:07.76 (24.96)     3:35.62 (52.82)
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               3:45.91    3:39.58   34  
     1) Kearney, Lauren 19              2) Stafford, Sarah 20             
     3) Bishoff, Sydney 20              4) Simpson, Kaycee 19             
                  26.10       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.21 (26.14)     1:50.00 (54.93)
        2:16.15 (26.15)     2:45.26 (55.26)     3:10.54 (25.28)     3:39.58 (54.32)
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:36.00    3:40.62   32  
     1) Callahan, Kelli E 19            2) Jenkins, Erin D 20             
     3) Hoops, Allison B 21             4) Skog, Calista J 19             
                  26.08       53.95 (53.95)     1:20.32 (26.37)     1:50.35 (56.40)
        2:16.65 (26.30)     2:46.29 (55.94)     3:11.90 (25.61)     3:40.62 (54.33)
  4 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:39.90    3:44.76   30  
     1) Haven, Kai L 20                 2) Cook, Kassidy L 18             
     3) Kegans, Melisa 22               4) Brown, Kayli L 19              
                  26.56       56.77 (56.77)     1:23.95 (27.18)     1:53.65 (56.88)
        2:20.09 (26.44)     2:49.09 (55.44)     3:15.09 (26.00)     3:44.76 (55.67)
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:55.30    3:44.80   28  
     1) Siegler, Jamie 18               2) Holmes, Jane 21                
     3) Vagt, Molly 19                  4) Galbraith, Hannah 19           
                  27.29       57.63 (57.63)     1:23.68 (26.05)     1:52.90 (55.27)
        2:19.72 (26.82)     2:49.57 (56.67)     3:15.48 (25.91)     3:44.80 (55.23)
  6 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     3:42.41    3:45.11   26  
     1) Khong, Erin B 18                2) Kometani, Kassie 20            
     3) Murray, Sabrina M 18            4) Duran, Sam 19                  
                  27.65       57.94 (57.94)     1:24.44 (26.50)     1:53.21 (55.27)
        2:21.15 (27.94)     2:52.25 (59.04)     3:17.67 (25.42)     3:45.11 (52.86)
  7 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               3:50.25    3:45.36   24  
     1) Monkhouse, Aspen 19             2) Kelm, Jennica 19               
     3) Shannon, Alex 19                4) Nguyenle, Victoria 19          
                  26.11       54.63 (54.63)     1:21.91 (27.28)     1:52.86 (58.23)
        2:20.30 (27.44)     2:50.25 (57.39)     3:16.34 (26.09)     3:45.36 (55.11)
  8 Whitman College  'B'                              3:57.99    3:47.41   22  
     1) Low, Jill S 20                  2) Felley, Abbey I 19             
     3) Matthews, Melia D 19            4) Luong, Jessica S 19            
                  27.03       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.79 (27.09)     1:53.22 (56.52)
        2:19.86 (26.64)     2:49.79 (56.57)     3:16.65 (26.86)     3:47.41 (57.62)
  9 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    4:11.47    3:52.09   18  
     1) Faulk, Mya                      2) Robinson, Jessica C 19         
     3) Hoyer, Khalani S 20             4) Engler, Piper A 18             
                  29.27   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:28.39 (27.27)     1:58.03 (56.91)
        2:25.15 (27.12)     2:56.33 (58.30)     3:22.67 (26.34)     3:52.09 (55.76)
 10 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:57.00    3:53.52   14  
     1) Boles, Emma 19                  2) Dressel, Elizabeth 19          
     3) Gibson, Marissa 19              4) Kulikowski, Allison 18         
                  28.10       59.27 (59.27)     1:26.65 (27.38)     1:56.78 (57.51)
        2:24.70 (27.92)     2:54.31 (57.53)     3:22.48 (28.17)     3:53.52 (59.21)
 11 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     3:56.45    3:54.76   12  
     1) Brandt, Julia M 18              2) Skaggs, Emily 19               
     3) Chirayath, Margot C 18          4) James, Anna R 21               
                  28.23       58.24 (58.24)     1:25.87 (27.63)     1:56.59 (58.35)
        2:24.34 (27.75)     2:55.48 (58.89)     3:23.76 (28.28)     3:54.76 (59.28)
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                         NT    4:14.18   10  
     1) Krahn, Rena T 18                2) Huestis, Maddie L 19           
     3) Adams, Jo E 19                  4) Burfield, Marina M 19          
                  28.40   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:30.12 (30.08)   2:03.71 (1:03.67)
        2:34.00 (30.29)   3:08.52 (1:04.81)     3:40.09 (31.57)   4:14.18 (1:05.66)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College  'A'                              3:13.05    3:09.59   40  
     1) Sears, Jared N 22               2) Schlenk, Noah C 21             
     3) Aslett, Colin J 18              4) Sun, Clark G 22                
                  22.93       47.97 (47.97)     1:11.11 (23.14)     1:36.92 (48.95)
        1:59.28 (22.36)     2:24.74 (47.82)     2:46.25 (21.51)     3:09.59 (44.85)
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:20.75    3:11.05   34  
     1) Lempert, Owen 20                2) Davies, Jake 19                
     3) Wilber, Patrick 21              4) Schumann, Eben 20              
                  22.83       47.71 (47.71)     1:10.43 (22.72)     1:36.45 (48.74)
        1:58.95 (22.50)     2:24.09 (47.64)     2:46.45 (22.36)     3:11.05 (46.96)
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               3:15.62    3:12.64   32  
     1) Baligad, Bryson 20              2) Liu, Dennis 21                 
     3) Jett, Paul 21                   4) Singstad, Elijah 20            
                  23.03       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.61 (23.33)     1:37.13 (48.85)
        1:59.72 (22.59)     2:25.43 (48.30)     2:47.76 (22.33)     3:12.64 (47.21)
  4 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 3:12.55    3:16.34   30  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W 19             2) Sasano, Justin K 20            
     3) Mitchell, Nick P 21             4) Wagers, Kade D 20              
                  23.41       47.92 (47.92)     1:11.75 (23.83)     1:37.81 (49.89)
        2:01.15 (23.34)     2:27.03 (49.22)     2:49.78 (22.75)     3:16.34 (49.31)
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:21.00    3:17.71   28  
     1) Lempert, Colin 22               2) Gonzalez, George 21            
     3) Butler, Jacob 19                4) Todd, Tristan 19               
                  23.65       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.55 (23.60)     1:38.75 (48.80)
        2:02.20 (23.45)     2:28.98 (50.23)     2:52.01 (23.03)     3:17.71 (48.73)
  6 Whitman College  'B'                              3:24.61    3:17.98   26  
     1) Munro, Fisher J 20              2) Bergeson, Lucas 19             
     3) Nussbaum, Keith T 21            4) Rodewald, Jonah D 20           
                  23.83       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.37 (23.22)     1:38.28 (49.13)
        2:02.13 (23.85)     2:28.80 (50.52)     2:52.05 (23.25)     3:17.98 (49.18)
  7 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                     3:16.35    3:18.67   24  
     1) Butcher, Andrew J 18            2) Bergh, August 20               
     3) French, Miles H 22              4) Witmer, William 19             
                  23.07       48.38 (48.38)     1:11.63 (23.25)     1:37.23 (48.85)
        2:01.56 (24.33)     2:29.11 (51.88)     2:52.24 (23.13)     3:18.67 (49.56)
  8 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                 3:16.01    3:18.83   22  
     1) Crotteau, Alex M 18             2) Ruegg, Matt A 18               
     3) Conery, Ian J 21                4) Done, Ethan 19                 
                  24.01       50.36 (50.36)     1:14.18 (23.82)     1:40.90 (50.54)
        2:04.25 (23.35)     2:30.17 (49.27)     2:53.42 (23.25)     3:18.83 (48.66)
  9 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               3:20.54    3:21.18   18  
     1) Buchanan, James 19              2) Olufson, Ian 19                
     3) Wright, Terry 19                4) Hecksel, Philip 18             
                  24.00       50.46 (50.46)     1:13.67 (23.21)     1:39.76 (49.30)
        2:04.17 (24.41)     2:31.41 (51.65)     2:54.92 (23.51)     3:21.18 (49.77)
 10 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    3:30.70    3:21.40   14  
     1) Fujii, Shin 22                  2) Williams, Shane A 19           
     3) McGuire, Collin R 18            4) Dean, Caleb T 19               
                  24.19       51.13 (51.13)     1:15.23 (24.10)     1:41.50 (50.37)
        2:05.89 (24.39)     2:32.92 (51.42)     2:55.80 (22.88)     3:21.40 (48.48)
 11 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                     3:42.20    3:27.21   12  
     1) Shepel, Ian A 18                2) Jackson, Matt 19               
     3) Raphael, Sam 20                 4) Gannon, Rowan 20               
                  24.55       51.63 (51.63)     1:16.35 (24.72)     1:43.92 (52.29)
        2:08.29 (24.37)     2:35.19 (51.27)     2:59.12 (23.93)     3:27.21 (52.02)
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                         NT    3:38.92   10  
     1) Ferber, Noah H 18               2) Scaglione, Christian A 18      
     3) Wyer, Jake S 19                 4) McGuirk, Jordan L 18           
                  24.83       53.15 (53.15)     1:18.21 (25.06)     1:46.56 (53.41)
        2:12.24 (25.68)     2:40.70 (54.14)     3:38.92 (58.22)                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Pacific Lutheran University         730   2. University of Puget Sound           715
  3. Whitman College                     699   4. Whitworth University Swim Team      461
  5. Lewis & Clark College               430   6. Whittier College                    306
  7. Southwestern Oregon CC              110   8. Soka University                      70
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team      839   2. Pacific Lutheran University         684
  3. Whitman College                     575   4. University of Puget Sound           523
  5. Lewis & Clark College               405   6. Southwestern Oregon CC              285
  7. Whittier College                     89   8. Soka University                      33