Licensed to Henry Foss High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 06:39 PM
              2018 Logger Invitational - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.69        2017                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:51.69    1:47.19M 
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C               2) Yoder, Dominique K             
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh                 4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    1:50.00    1:48.92  
     1) Verhoeven, Aza                  2) Callahan, Kelli E              
     3) Skog, Calista J                 4) Jenkins, Erin D                
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:55.05    1:50.04  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah               2) Siegler, Jamie                 
     3) Boles, Emma                     4) Hackney, Isabella              
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:52.00    1:50.10  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi                 2) Nguyenle, Victoria             
     3) Hamilton, Bailey                4) Kearney, Lauren                
  5 Whitman College  'A'                              1:50.99    1:50.24  
     1) Joe, Ashley L                   2) Li, Amanda K                   
     3) Hill, Zoe P                     4) Matthews, Melia D              
  6 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:54.00    1:51.52  
     1) Silzel, Faith P                 2) Kivisto, Emily                 
     3) Encarnacion, Johnna R           4) Bacon, Halliona Y              
  7 College of Idaho  'A'                             1:53.69    1:51.55  
     1) Murphy, Maya                    2) Yannelli, Caroline             
     3) Watkins, Reina                  4) Mazick, Hailie                 
  8 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        1:50.75    1:51.88  
     1) Fiddler, KK B                   2) Karson, Caroline H             
     3) Gerrior, Eleanor                4) Kometani, Kassie               
  9 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    1:53.01    1:52.73  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H                  2) Nadelson, Alex                 
     3) Loi, Mackenzie                  4) Haven, Kai L                   
 10 Whitman College  'B'                              1:52.99    1:54.32  
     1) Robinson, Jessica C             2) Hoffman, Becca A               
     3) Petrini, Leah R                 4) Low, Jill S                    
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  1:55.25    1:54.56  
     1) Shannon, Alex                   2) Mundle, Whitney                
     3) Bishoff, Sydney                 4) Ritcey, Tess                   
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       1:58.01    1:54.87  
     1) Engler, Piper A                 2) Estabilio, Jaelyn K            
     3) Vogel-Rigler, Verity            4) Ozola, Patricija P             
 13 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               2:00.01    1:56.75  
     1) Dressel, Elizabeth              2) Defiesta, Jessica              
     3) Morillo, Zoe                    4) Vetter, Eve                    
 14 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        2:00.67    1:57.53  
     1) Brandt, Julia M                 2) Orness, Ciara N                
     3) Chirayath, Margot C             4) Khong, Erin B                  
 15 College of Idaho  'B'                             1:59.32    1:59.88  
     1) Gordon, Taylor                  2) Schwarte, Abigail              
     3) Torres, Aunika                  4) Rowe, Laurel                   
 16 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       2:08.00    2:09.33  
     1) Adamson, Lauren J               2) Graves, Addi F                 
     3) Spurgeon, Taylar R              4) Porch, Andrea L                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:32.35        2016 , Linfield                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:38.04    1:33.27  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron               2) Grady, Ryan                    
     3) Schumann, Eben                  4) Lempert, Owen                  
  2 College of Idaho  'A'                             1:37.06    1:35.00  
     1) Locke, Ian                      2) Krause, Hayden                 
     3) Osborne, Dylan                  4) Hawley, Mitch                  
  3 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       1:40.05    1:35.71  
     1) Turner, Austin D                2) Zaplatar, Emerson W            
     3) Camp, James S                   4) Steward, Elliot J              
  4 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    1:38.02    1:36.51  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W                2) Conery, Ian J                  
     3) Champagne, Eli                  4) Cole, Matthew                  
  5 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:41.12    1:36.70  
     1) Carver, Caden A                 2) Cadena, Armando                
     3) Marr, Michael N                 4) Barton, Austin J               
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:39.50    1:36.85  
     1) Goodman, Jacob                  2) Koivisto, Seth                 
     3) Hecksel, Phillip                4) Mortensen, Hayden              
  7 Whitman College  'A'                              1:36.99    1:37.80  
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D               2) Laird, Aidan M                 
     3) Chang, Michael N                4) Aslett, Colin J                
  8 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:42.08    1:37.86  
     1) McClone, Finn                   2) Davies, Jake                   
     3) Todd, Tristan                   4) Gonzalez, George               
  9 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        1:38.76    1:38.14  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle C              2) Witmer, William                
     3) Jackson, Matt                   4) Butcher, Andrew J              
 10 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:46.80    1:38.68  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Joey J             2) Cortes, Albe D                 
     3) Hojnacki, Skyler M              4) Wickens, Maxwell C             
 11 Whitman College  'B'                              1:40.99    1:41.51  
     1) Bert, Sam J                     2) Larkin, Teddy M                
     3) Munro, Fisher J                 4) Powell, Easton J               
 12 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    1:41.89    1:41.61  
     1) Done, Ethan                     2) Kolb, Brett                    
     3) Zevenbergen, Aaron              4) Sasano, Justin K               
 13 College of Idaho  'B'                             1:47.65    1:41.62  
     1) Ellson, Colten                  2) Motyer, Bradley                
     3) Klassen, Jacob                  4) George, Aaron                  
 14 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  1:41.00    1:42.71  
     1) Benigno, Jonah                  2) Kawakami, Sam                  
     3) Cutter, Charlie                 4) Curtis, Jackson                
 15 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       1:47.20    1:43.13  
     1) Sherwood, Hunter C              2) Teagle, Mason K                
     3) Rice, Brett M                   4) Bell, Mathew P                 
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:53.04        2016 , Lewis & CLark                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  7:52.95    7:38.81M 
     1) Aulis, Marleigh N               2) Silzel, Faith P                
     3) Dodge, Madeleine E              4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
  2 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  8:17.44    7:54.63  
     1) Faridnia, Sayeh                 2) Empremsilapa, Roseryn          
     3) Jean, Mikayla N                 4) Valentine, Emma L              
  3 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    7:57.00    7:58.54  
     1) Callahan, Kelli E               2) Kriz, Maddie H                 
     3) Jenkins, Erin D                 4) Skog, Calista J                
  4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               8:07.44    8:02.37  
     1) Hackney, Isabella               2) Vagt, Molly                    
     3) Lyon, Cameron                   4) Galbraith, Hannah              
  5 College of Idaho  'A'                             8:27.72    8:02.43  
     1) Watkins, Reina                  2) Murphy, Maya                   
     3) Yannelli, Caroline              4) Kelly, Madison                 
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  8:10.25    8:03.66  
     1) Bingea, Taylor                  2) Nguyenle, Victoria             
     3) Simpson, Kaycee                 4) Brownrigg, Emma                
  7 Whitman College  'A'                              7:59.99    8:04.10  
     1) Joe, Ashley L                   2) Hobson, Annika E               
     3) Davidson, Sarah A               4) Thomas, Gaby M                 
  8 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       8:41.59    8:07.94  
     1) Vogel-Rigler, Verity            2) Hester, Kaitlyn V              
     3) Engler, Piper A                 4) Ozola, Patricija P             
  9 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               8:18.74    8:09.35  
     1) Vetter, Eve                     2) Defiesta, Jessica              
     3) Gibson, Marissa                 4) Dressel, Elizabeth             
 10 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        7:56.87    8:10.72  
     1) Karson, Caroline H              2) Chang, Alys J                  
     3) Khong, Erin B                   4) Murray, Sabrina M              
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  8:20.25    8:17.65  
     1) Straume, Ingrid                 2) Ritcey, Tess                   
     3) Muller, Jenna                   4) VanHeyningen, Hannah           
 12 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    8:12.99    8:26.91  
     1) Semenjuk, Sophie                2) Hoops, Allison B               
     3) Kotchik, Kristian D             4) McCurdy, Skye                  
 13 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        8:26.21    8:30.93  
     1) Chirayath, Margot C             2) Couch, Isabelle M              
     3) Skaggs, Emily                   4) Brandt, Julia M                
 14 Whitman College  'B'                              8:14.14    8:33.39  
     1) Low, Jill S                     2) Petrini, Leah R                
     3) Tyler, Erin C                   4) White, Isabella B              
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:01.12        2016 , Linfield                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               7:08.33    6:56.49M 
     1) Grady, Ryan                     2) Davies, Jake                   
     3) Todd, Logan                     4) McClone, Finn                  
  2 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  7:12.61    6:56.52  
     1) Benjamin, Kyle J                2) Cadena, Armando                
     3) Marr, Michael N                 4) Gall, Kobe                     
  3 College of Idaho  'A'                             7:15.69    7:08.01  
     1) Sauer, Brendan                  2) Kahlig, Matthew                
     3) Hawley, Mitch                   4) Clifford, Andrew               
  4 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    7:05.55    7:14.04  
     1) Kolb, Brett                     2) Champagne, Eli                 
     3) Conery, Ian J                   4) Markewitz, Eric                
  5 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  7:20.00    7:16.83  
     1) Jerome, Bradley                 2) Singstad, Elijah               
     3) Curtis, Jackson                 4) Koivisto, Seth                 
  6 Whitman College  'A'                              7:20.20    7:18.68  
     1) Bergeson, Lucas                 2) Bees, Brandon T                
     3) Munro, Fisher J                 4) Chang, Michael N               
  7 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       7:33.30    7:19.98  
     1) Rice, Brett M                   2) Ferber, Noah H                 
     3) McGuire, Collin R               4) Stalnaker, Landon L            
  8 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               7:21.87    7:23.11  
     1) Henderson, Alexander            2) Butler, Jacob                  
     3) McKenzie, Hunter                4) Spangler, Caden                
  9 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        7:16.14    7:24.96  
     1) Greener, JP P                   2) Bergh, August                  
     3) Butcher, Andrew J               4) Witmer, William                
 10 College of Idaho  'B'                             7:33.89    7:26.59  
     1) Klassen, Jacob                  2) Barsanti, Noah                 
     3) Williams, Graham                4) Chournos, Alec                 
 11 Whitman College  'B'                              7:40.40    7:35.09  
     1) Marquardt, Evan J               2) Izbiky, Alex J                 
     3) Chiles, Austin C                4) Powell, Easton J               
 12 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    7:19.09    7:35.12  
     1) Done, Ethan                     2) King, Connor E                 
     3) Cole, Matthew                   4) Sasano, Justin K               
 13 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  7:30.25    7:41.25  
     1) Cutter, Charlie                 2) Lozensky, Jeff                 
     3) Benigno, Jonah                  4) Toschi, Jared                  
 14 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       7:51.66    7:52.21  
     1) Hernandez, Arath E              2) Wyer, Jake S                   
     3) Rogers, Rylan J                 4) Bell, Mathew P                 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:38.01        2018 Thomas,Bacon,Faridnia,Padilla, Concordia-Ir
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:40.59    1:38.01M 
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C               2) Bacon, Halliona Y              
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh                 4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:46.88    1:40.18  
     1) Dressel, Elizabeth              2) Siegler, Jamie                 
     3) Vetter, Eve                     4) Galbraith, Hannah              
  3 Whitman College  'A'                              1:40.00    1:40.26  
     1) Matthews, Melia D               2) Low, Jill S                    
     3) Hill, Zoe P                     4) Thomas, Gaby M                 
  4 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        1:39.78    1:40.38  
     1) Karson, Caroline H              2) Gerrior, Eleanor               
     3) Chirayath, Margot C             4) Kometani, Kassie               
  5 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    1:39.55    1:40.94  
     1) Jenkins, Erin D                 2) Haven, Kai L                   
     3) Verhoeven, Aza                  4) Kriz, Maddie H                 
  6 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:45.54    1:41.31  
     1) Heacock, Heather A              2) Kivisto, Emily                 
     3) Hickson, Marley S               4) Valentine, Emma L              
  7 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:43.50    1:41.40  
     1) Simpson, Kaycee                 2) Hamilton, Bailey               
     3) Brownrigg, Emma                 4) Kearney, Lauren                
  8 College of Idaho  'A'                             1:41.46    1:43.58  
     1) Watkins, Reina                  2) Gordon, Taylor                 
     3) Mazick, Hailie                  4) Murphy, Maya                   
  9 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    1:42.09    1:43.71  
     1) Stiver, Austin W                2) Brown, Kayli L                 
     3) McCurdy, Skye                   4) Hoops, Allison B               
 10 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  1:45.50    1:44.21  
     1) Shannon, Alex                   2) Mundle, Whitney                
     3) Bishoff, Sydney                 4) Ritcey, Tess                   
 11 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       1:47.35    1:44.85  
     1) Hester, Kaitlyn V               2) Porch, Andrea L                
     3) Estabilio, Jaelyn K             4) Adamson, Lauren J              
 12 Whitman College  'B'                              1:43.40    1:45.04  
     1) Davidson, Sarah A               2) Robinson, Jessica C            
     3) Hobson, Annika E                4) Li, Amanda K                   
 13 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:52.11    1:45.50  
     1) Boles, Emma                     2) Defiesta, Jessica              
     3) Gibson, Marissa                 4) Vagt, Molly                    
 14 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        1:48.65    1:48.22  
     1) Brandt, Julia M                 2) DePaepe, Anna                  
     3) Skaggs, Emily                   4) Couch, Isabelle M              
 -- College of Idaho  'B'                             1:51.32         DQ  
     1) Milton, Montana                 2) Wood, Trinidy                  
     3) Gwin, Azilyn                    4) Anderson, Zara                 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:24.38        2017 , WHitman                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:29.55    1:26.50  
     1) Hojnacki, Skyler M              2) Cortes, Albe D                 
     3) Wickens, Maxwell C              4) Barton, Austin J               
  2 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       1:30.66    1:26.76  
     1) Zaplatar, Emerson W             2) Stalnaker, Landon L            
     3) Steward, Elliot J               4) Camp, James S                  
  3 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:28.75    1:26.94  
     1) Mortensen, Hayden               2) Jerome, Bradley                
     3) Goodman, Jacob                  4) Singstad, Elijah               
  4 College of Idaho  'A'                             1:28.35    1:26.99  
     1) Osborne, Dylan                  2) Locke, Ian                     
     3) Kahlig, Matthew                 4) Clifford, Andrew               
  5 Whitman College  'A'                              1:29.99    1:27.29  
     1) Powell, Easton J                2) Munro, Fisher J                
     3) Rodewald, Jonah D               4) Aslett, Colin J                
  6 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    1:28.11    1:27.34  
     1) Cole, Matthew                   2) Champagne, Eli                 
     3) Kolb, Brett                     4) Done, Ethan                    
  7 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:32.88    1:28.72  
     1) Cadena, Armando                 2) Fitzsimmons, Joey J            
     3) Marr, Michael N                 4) Carver, Caden A                
  8 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        1:27.27    1:28.99  
     1) Raphael, Sam                    2) Greener, JP P                  
     3) Bergh, August                   4) Butcher, Andrew J              
  9 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:34.66    1:29.63  
     1) Davies, Jake                    2) Spangler, Caden                
     3) Vick, Carson                    4) Todd, Tristan                  
 10 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  1:31.62    1:30.60  
     1) Cutter, Charlie                 2) Hecksel, Phillip               
     3) Koivisto, Seth                  4) Chandler, Christiaan           
 11 Whitman College  'B'                              1:32.22    1:31.25  
     1) Chang, Michael N                2) Chiles, Austin C               
     3) Engel, Ed                       4) Bert, Sam J                    
 12 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    1:31.88    1:31.83  
     1) Sasano, Justin K                2) Bender, Travis K               
     3) Dean, Titus                     4) Zevenbergen, Aaron             
 13 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       1:35.70    1:32.68  
     1) Bell, Mathew P                  2) Wyer, Jake S                   
     3) Ferber, Noah H                  4) Turner, Austin D               
 14 College of Idaho  'B'                             1:31.56    1:33.14  
     1) George, Aaron                   2) Barsanti, Noah                 
     3) Ellson, Colten                  4) Sauer, Brendan                 
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:30.49         DQ  
     1) Lempert, Owen                   2) Schumann, Eben                 
     3) McClone, Finn                   4) Gonzalez, George               
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.06        2018 Simpson, PLU                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                  2:08.03    2:06.06M 
  2 Faridnia, Sayeh              Concordia            2:13.96    2:08.41  
  3 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          2:11.66    2:11.58  
  4 Encarnacion, Johnna R        Concordia            2:14.13    2:12.87  
  5 White, Isabella B            Whitman              2:15.15    2:13.24  
  6 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound          2:16.42    2:13.58  
  7 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                  2:15.67    2:14.27  
  8 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                  2:15.66    2:18.23  
B - Final
  9 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            2:19.63    2:17.21  
 10 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            2:19.17    2:19.35  
 11 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman              2:22.35    2:19.79  
 12 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          2:20.20    2:19.81  
 13 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman              2:23.30    2:22.96  
 14 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  2:20.14    2:24.97  
 15 Watkins, Reina               C of I               2:20.85    2:25.34  
 16 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            2:22.53    2:29.07  
Preliminaries
 17 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  2:23.73             
 18 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth            2:23.87             
 19 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                  2:24.94             
 20 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          2:24.98             
 21 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              2:25.07             
 22 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound          2:26.01             
 23 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          2:26.51             
 24 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  2:26.58             
 25 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                  2:27.22             
 26 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  2:35.01             
 27 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound          2:36.88             
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.06        2018 Simpson, PLU                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                  2:12.50    2:08.03  
  2 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          2:13.01    2:11.66  
  3 Faridnia, Sayeh              Concordia            2:15.15    2:13.96  
  4 Encarnacion, Johnna R        Concordia            2:17.54    2:14.13  
  5 White, Isabella B            Whitman              2:17.03    2:15.15  
  6 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                  2:20.32    2:15.66  
  7 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                  2:18.65    2:15.67  
  8 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound          2:16.99    2:16.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            2:24.15    2:19.17  
 10 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            2:18.93    2:19.63  
 11 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  2:20.00    2:20.14  
 12 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          2:20.09    2:20.20  
 13 Watkins, Reina               C of I               2:17.45    2:20.85  
 14 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman              2:24.71    2:22.35  
 15 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            2:28.91    2:22.53  
 16 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman              2:25.64    2:23.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  2:22.36    2:23.73  
 18 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth            2:30.01    2:23.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                  2:17.63    2:24.94  
 20 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          2:23.32    2:24.98  
 21 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              2:31.08    2:25.07  
 22 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound          2:26.99    2:26.01  
 23 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          2:24.55    2:26.51  
 24 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  2:21.25    2:26.58  
 25 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                  2:27.35    2:27.22  
 26 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  2:31.73    2:35.01  
 27 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound          2:28.77    2:36.88  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.40        2016 Cutting, Linfield                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifford, Andrew             C of I               1:54.64    1:52.54  
  2 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth            1:56.20    1:54.93  
  3 Chang, Michael N             Whitman              1:55.77    1:55.39  
  4 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound          2:01.13    1:58.58  
  5 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                2:00.04    1:58.60  
  6 Hawley, Mitch                C of I               2:01.53    2:00.22  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Joey J          Concordia            2:00.61    2:00.46  
  8 Locke, Ian                   C of I               2:01.17    2:02.07  
B - Final
  9 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound          2:01.82    1:59.94  
 10 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman              2:01.78    2:01.23  
 11 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                2:03.55    2:04.41  
 12 Poore, Andrew T              Concordia            2:06.18    2:04.59  
 13 Bress, Matt                  L&C                  2:04.04    2:05.08  
 14 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                  2:05.28    2:05.76  
 15 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                  2:08.17    2:09.99  
 16 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth            2:11.10    2:11.54  
Preliminaries
 17 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound          2:12.38             
 18 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound          2:12.89             
 19 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth            2:14.20             
 20 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                2:14.85             
 21 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman              2:16.87             
 -- Klassen, Jacob               C of I                   DQ              
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.40        2016 Cutting, Linfield                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Andrew             C of I               1:58.56    1:54.64  
  2 Chang, Michael N             Whitman              1:59.19    1:55.77  
  3 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth            1:56.71    1:56.20  
  4 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                2:04.11    2:00.04  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Joey J          Concordia            2:02.19    2:00.61  
  6 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound          2:00.00    2:01.13  
  7 Locke, Ian                   C of I               2:04.68    2:01.17  
  8 Hawley, Mitch                C of I               2:02.54    2:01.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman              2:03.44    2:01.78  
 10 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound          2:03.22    2:01.82  
 11 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                2:04.63    2:03.55  
 12 Bress, Matt                  L&C                  2:08.78    2:04.04  
 13 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                  2:03.93    2:05.28  
 14 Poore, Andrew T              Concordia            2:13.47    2:06.18  
 15 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                  2:06.24    2:08.17  
 16 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth            2:27.27    2:11.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound          2:09.99    2:12.38  
 18 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound          2:08.22    2:12.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth            2:27.01    2:14.20  
 20 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                2:20.42    2:14.85  
 21 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman              2:23.93    2:16.87  
 -- Klassen, Jacob               C of I               2:00.94         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.32        2018 Caroline Yannelli, College of Idaho        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               2:24.08    2:21.32M 
  2 Yoder, Dominique K           Concordia            2:24.18    2:22.03  
  3 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              2:24.36    2:23.40  
  4 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth            2:26.47    2:25.27  
  5 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  2:28.67    2:25.83  
  6 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  2:31.30    2:32.97  
  7 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  2:34.62    2:34.52  
  8 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              2:35.01    2:34.55  
B - Final
  9 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  2:35.81    2:33.04  
 10 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                  2:35.76    2:33.31  
 11 Nadelson, Alex               Puget Sound          2:37.04    2:33.86  
 12 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  2:36.32    2:35.18  
 13 Kivisto, Emily               Concordia            2:37.04    2:35.43  
 14 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  2:35.29    2:35.46  
 15 Torres, Aunika               C of I               2:35.05    2:35.79  
 16 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  2:36.00    2:38.34  
Preliminaries
 17 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman              2:37.74             
 18 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  2:39.09             
 19 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          2:40.60             
 20 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                  2:43.42             
 21 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                2:46.14             
 22 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          2:46.18             
 23 Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                  2:48.20             
 24 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound          2:49.55             
 25 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                3:08.10             
 -- Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth                DQ              
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.32        2018 Caroline Yannelli, College of Idaho        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               2:28.41    2:24.08  
  2 Yoder, Dominique K           Concordia            2:28.83    2:24.18  
  3 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              2:32.62    2:24.36  
  4 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth            2:29.39    2:26.47  
  5 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  2:28.58    2:28.67  
  6 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  2:35.39    2:31.30  
  7 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  2:36.92    2:34.62  
  8 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              2:38.95    2:35.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Aunika               C of I               2:43.68    2:35.05  
 10 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  2:35.25    2:35.29  
 11 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                  2:32.97    2:35.76  
 12 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  2:30.10    2:35.81  
 13 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  2:40.58    2:36.00  
 14 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  2:37.85    2:36.32  
 15 Kivisto, Emily               Concordia            2:33.76    2:37.04  
 15 Nadelson, Alex               Puget Sound          2:35.03    2:37.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman              2:41.47    2:37.74  
 18 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  2:48.45    2:39.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          2:37.50    2:40.60  
 20 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                  2:45.93    2:43.42  
 21 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                2:51.84    2:46.14  
 22 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          2:39.99    2:46.18  
 23 Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                  2:44.45    2:48.20  
 24 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound          2:49.02    2:49.55  
 25 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                3:35.49    3:08.10  
 -- Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth            2:38.93         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.92        2018 Ryan Grady, Whitworth                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth            2:05.65    2:02.92M 
  2 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth            2:11.14    2:11.08  
  3 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth            2:13.24    2:11.66  
  4 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                  2:12.91    2:12.50  
  5 Krause, Hayden               C of I               2:14.49    2:12.74  
  6 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                2:14.67    2:12.88  
  7 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound          2:14.11    2:14.34  
  8 Witmer, William              L&C                  2:14.84    2:15.31  
B - Final
  9 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              2:16.63    2:15.19  
 10 Gall, Kobe                   Concordia            2:16.20    2:15.23  
 11 Hoag, Samuel R               Concordia            2:16.86    2:15.25  
 12 Motyer, Bradley              C of I               2:19.22    2:16.33  
 13 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman              2:18.07    2:18.02  
 14 Jackson, Matt                L&C                  2:19.95    2:19.75  
 15 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                  2:19.29    2:20.76  
 16 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  2:19.80    2:23.15  
Preliminaries
 17 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth            2:22.09             
 18 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          2:23.27             
 19 Celebrado, Nicolas           PLU                  2:26.85             
 20 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  2:27.93             
 21 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                  2:28.54             
 22 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              2:31.49             
 23 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                2:31.98             
 24 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                2:32.73             
 25 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                2:34.15             
 26 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                2:43.44             
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.92        2018 Ryan Grady, Whitworth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth            2:07.12    2:05.65  
  2 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth            2:13.44    2:11.14  
  3 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                  2:16.37    2:12.91  
  4 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth            2:13.93    2:13.24  
  5 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound          2:12.22    2:14.11  
  6 Krause, Hayden               C of I               2:21.77    2:14.49  
  7 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                2:20.22    2:14.67  
  8 Witmer, William              L&C                  2:21.36    2:14.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gall, Kobe                   Concordia            2:20.96    2:16.20  
 10 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              2:18.37    2:16.63  
 11 Hoag, Samuel R               Concordia            2:22.01    2:16.86  
 12 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman              2:23.03    2:18.07  
 13 Motyer, Bradley              C of I               2:21.18    2:19.22  
 14 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                  2:14.81    2:19.29  
 15 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  2:20.51    2:19.80  
 16 Jackson, Matt                L&C                  2:24.96    2:19.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth            2:23.52    2:22.09  
 18 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          2:24.34    2:23.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Celebrado, Nicolas           PLU                       NT    2:26.85  
 20 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  2:25.36    2:27.93  
 21 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                  2:29.30    2:28.54  
 22 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              2:25.55    2:31.49  
 23 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                2:38.00    2:31.98  
 24 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                2:33.20    2:32.73  
 25 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                     NT    2:34.15  
 26 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                2:42.80    2:43.44  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.22        2016 Galbraith, Whitworth                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galbraith, Hannah            Whitworth            2:07.78    2:06.24  
  2 Silzel, Faith P              Concordia            2:07.59    2:07.01  
  3 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                2:12.79    2:09.91  
  4 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound          2:10.95    2:10.28  
  5 Heacock, Heather A           Concordia            2:12.26    2:11.97  
  6 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  2:12.31    2:12.17  
  7 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              2:13.64    2:12.53  
  8 Cox, Olivia                  Whitworth            2:12.05    2:14.86  
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               2:14.86    2:13.97  
 10 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                2:14.99    2:14.32  
 11 Hickson, Marley S            Concordia            2:17.12    2:15.04  
 12 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          2:17.49    2:15.65  
 13 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  2:17.73    2:15.83  
 14 Dressel, Elizabeth           Whitworth            2:16.49    2:15.88  
 15 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth            2:16.61    2:16.48  
 16 Robinson, Jessica C          Whitman              2:16.88    2:22.55  
Preliminaries
 17 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          2:17.87             
 18 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            2:20.73             
 19 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound          2:20.95             
 20 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman              2:21.53             
 21 Low, Jill S                  Whitman              2:22.14             
 22 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound          2:22.46             
 23 Rose, Kaelie S               Whitman              2:23.11             
 24 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                  2:23.70             
 25 Rowe, Laurel                 C of I               2:24.38             
 26 Anderson, Zara               C of I               2:25.11             
 27 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          2:25.29             
 28 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  2:25.95             
 29 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound          2:28.77             
 30 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  2:31.04             
 31 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                2:33.38             
 -- Jean, Mikayla N              Concordia                DQ              
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.22        2016 Galbraith, Whitworth                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Silzel, Faith P              Concordia            2:09.29    2:07.59  
  2 Galbraith, Hannah            Whitworth            2:13.09    2:07.78  
  3 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound          2:12.88    2:10.95  
  4 Cox, Olivia                  Whitworth            2:16.10    2:12.05  
  5 Heacock, Heather A           Concordia            2:13.81    2:12.26  
  6 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  2:10.01    2:12.31  
  7 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                2:13.00    2:12.79  
  8 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              2:15.36    2:13.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               2:21.13    2:14.86  
 10 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                2:19.96    2:14.99  
 11 Dressel, Elizabeth           Whitworth            2:19.00    2:16.49  
 12 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth            2:21.01    2:16.61  
 13 Robinson, Jessica C          Whitman              2:17.97    2:16.88  
 14 Hickson, Marley S            Concordia            2:18.53    2:17.12  
 15 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          2:15.94    2:17.49  
 16 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  2:16.58    2:17.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          2:20.44    2:17.87  
 18 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            2:29.04    2:20.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound          2:18.88    2:20.95  
 20 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman              2:19.99    2:21.53  
 21 Low, Jill S                  Whitman              2:24.60    2:22.14  
 22 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound          2:26.65    2:22.46  
 23 Rose, Kaelie S               Whitman              2:31.03    2:23.11  
 24 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                  2:23.71    2:23.70  
 25 Rowe, Laurel                 C of I               2:23.65    2:24.38  
 26 Anderson, Zara               C of I               2:31.79    2:25.11  
 27 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          2:22.33    2:25.29  
 28 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  2:32.21    2:25.95  
 29 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound          2:28.08    2:28.77  
 30 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  2:42.56    2:31.04  
 31 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                2:34.85    2:33.38  
 -- Jean, Mikayla N              Concordia            2:13.41         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.67        2018 Byron Rossmiller, Whitworth                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossmiller, Byron            Whitworth            1:50.95    1:50.67M 
  2 McClone, Finn                Whitworth            1:58.75    1:55.25  
  3 Aslett, Colin J              Whitman              1:56.43    1:55.92  
  4 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound          1:55.69    1:56.05  
  5 Chournos, Alec               C of I               1:56.44    1:56.78  
  6 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                  1:57.85    1:59.08  
  7 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                  2:05.26    2:05.10  
  8 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                  2:04.23    2:06.59  
B - Final
  9 Clark, Brandon A             Whitworth            2:07.32    2:03.17  
 10 King, Connor E               Puget Sound          2:06.84    2:05.99  
 11 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman              2:05.47    2:06.45  
 12 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  2:06.93    2:06.99  
 13 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                2:09.56    2:08.62  
 14 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                2:10.80    2:10.17  
 15 Ellson, Colten               C of I               2:10.32    2:10.79  
 16 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                2:18.00    2:14.81  
Preliminaries
 10 Turner, Austin D             Swocc                2:06.26             
 18 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                  2:20.83             
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.67        2018 Byron Rossmiller, Whitworth                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossmiller, Byron            Whitworth            1:55.61    1:50.95  
  2 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound          1:58.07    1:55.69  
  3 Aslett, Colin J              Whitman              1:58.82    1:56.43  
  4 Chournos, Alec               C of I               2:03.71    1:56.44  
  5 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                  2:09.82    1:57.85  
  6 McClone, Finn                Whitworth            2:01.00    1:58.75  
  7 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                  1:57.15    2:04.23  
  8 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                  2:13.97    2:05.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman              2:04.04    2:05.47  
 10 Turner, Austin D             Swocc                2:05.23    2:06.26  
 11 King, Connor E               Puget Sound          2:05.90    2:06.84  
 12 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  2:09.57    2:06.93  
 13 Clark, Brandon A             Whitworth            2:09.24    2:07.32  
 14 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                2:14.71    2:09.56  
 15 Ellson, Colten               C of I               2:12.68    2:10.32  
 16 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                2:12.63    2:10.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                2:21.29    2:18.00  
 18 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                  2:26.82    2:20.83  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.40        2017 Greska, Whittier                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padilla, Tatiana A           Concordia              53.64      52.46  
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C            Concordia              52.46      52.61  
  3 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound            53.32      53.11  
  4 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                    53.94      53.24  
  5 Murphy, Maya                 C of I                 54.17      53.45  
  6 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman                54.49      54.26  
  7 Kearney, Lauren              PLU                    54.84      54.34  
  8 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                    54.72      54.46  
B - Final
  9 Bacon, Halliona Y            Concordia              55.23      54.74  
 10 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                    55.09      55.13  
 11 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                    55.54      55.59  
 12 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth              56.27      55.70  
 13 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman                56.05      56.14  
 14 Jenkins, Erin D              Puget Sound            56.19      56.75  
 15 Hill, Zoe P                  Whitman                56.13      56.95  
 16 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                  55.32      57.09  
Preliminaries
 17 Mazick, Hailie               C of I                 56.58             
 18 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound            56.77             
 19 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman                56.95             
 20 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound            57.04             
 21 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound            57.09             
 22 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound            57.39             
 23 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound            57.57             
 24 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                    57.63             
 25 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth              58.02             
 26 Ritcey, Tess                 PLU                    58.05             
 27 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                    58.32             
 28 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                    58.35             
 29 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound            58.60             
 30 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                  58.95             
 31 Burke, Allie                 PLU                    59.23             
 32 Duven, Bridget               PLU                    59.39             
 33 Smith, Lindsay               PLU                    59.45             
 34 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound            59.82             
 35 Milton, Montana              C of I                 59.88             
 36 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                  1:00.16             
 36 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          1:00.16             
 38 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound          1:00.58             
 39 Gwin, Azilyn                 C of I               1:00.97             
 40 Serrano, Juliana             PLU                  1:01.84             
 41 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                1:03.05             
 42 Alden, Katy M                Puget Sound          1:04.16             
 43 Stemmer, Aliza-Marie         Whitworth            1:05.23             
 44 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                1:05.35             
 45 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                1:05.61             
 46 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound          1:06.60             
 47 Gabriele, Julia              Puget Sound          1:07.63             
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.40        2017 Greska, Whittier                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katelyn C            Concordia              53.21      52.46  
  2 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound            54.01      53.32  
  3 Padilla, Tatiana A           Concordia              53.99      53.64  
  4 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                    55.31      53.94  
  5 Murphy, Maya                 C of I                 54.96      54.17  
  6 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman                55.30      54.49  
  7 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                    55.43      54.72  
  8 Kearney, Lauren              PLU                    55.95      54.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                    56.23      55.09  
 10 Bacon, Halliona Y            Concordia              56.43      55.23  
 11 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                  55.33      55.32  
 12 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                    57.03      55.54  
 13 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman                56.95      56.05  
 14 Hill, Zoe P                  Whitman                57.42      56.13  
 15 Jenkins, Erin D              Puget Sound            56.09      56.19  
 16 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth              55.83      56.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazick, Hailie               C of I                 57.75      56.58  
 18 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound            56.99      56.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman                57.57      56.95  
 20 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound            57.00      57.04  
 21 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound            56.49      57.09  
 22 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound            57.67      57.39  
 23 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound            57.84      57.57  
 24 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                  6:07.30      57.63  
 25 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth              58.78      58.02  
 26 Ritcey, Tess                 PLU                    57.65      58.05  
 27 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                    59.85      58.32  
 28 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                  1:02.12      58.35  
 29 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound          1:01.88      58.60  
 30 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                1:01.62      58.95  
 31 Burke, Allie                 PLU                  1:01.47      59.23  
 32 Duven, Bridget               PLU                  1:00.50      59.39  
 33 Smith, Lindsay               PLU                    58.26      59.45  
 34 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound          1:00.99      59.82  
 35 Milton, Montana              C of I               1:06.14      59.88  
 36 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                  1:00.84    1:00.16  
 36 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound            58.03    1:00.16  
 38 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound          1:03.09    1:00.58  
 39 Gwin, Azilyn                 C of I               1:04.91    1:00.97  
 40 Serrano, Juliana             PLU                  1:04.60    1:01.84  
 41 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                1:04.24    1:03.05  
 42 Alden, Katy M                Puget Sound          1:04.01    1:04.16  
 43 Stemmer, Aliza-Marie         Whitworth            1:01.98    1:05.23  
 44 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                1:08.66    1:05.35  
 45 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                1:10.44    1:05.61  
 46 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound          1:04.84    1:06.60  
 47 Gabriele, Julia              Puget Sound          1:05.00    1:07.63  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.20        2017 Pigot, Whittier                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Camp, James S                Swocc                  46.45      46.09  
  2 Clifford, Andrew             C of I                 46.79      46.21  
  3 Cortes, Albe D               Concordia              47.41      46.51  
  4 Barton, Austin J             Concordia              47.10      47.19  
  5 Lempert, Owen                Whitworth              48.01      47.98  
  6 Mortensen, Hayden            PLU                    48.21      48.26  
  7 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                    48.51      48.35  
  8 Gonzalez, George             Whitworth              48.32      48.63  
B - Final
  9 Todd, Tristan                Whitworth              49.15      48.39  
 10 Hojnacki, Skyler M           Concordia              48.72      48.76  
 11 Hawley, Mitch                C of I                 48.70      48.84  
 12 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                  48.87      49.01  
 13 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                    49.06      49.34  
 14 Wickens, Maxwell C           Concordia              48.99      49.79  
 15 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I                 49.20      50.00  
 16 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                    48.75      50.93  
Preliminaries
 17 Witmer, William              L&C                    49.24             
 18 Powell, Easton J             Whitman                49.25             
 18 Bergh, August                L&C                    49.25             
 20 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                  49.38             
 21 Osborne, Dylan               C of I                 49.43             
 22 Greener, JP P                L&C                    49.49             
 23 Schumann, Eben               Whitworth              49.53             
 24 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound            49.58             
 25 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth              49.78             
 26 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                    49.80             
 27 Done, Ethan                  Puget Sound            49.86             
 28 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                    49.91             
 29 Marr, Michael N              Concordia              50.00             
 30 Walker, Nicholas A           Concordia              50.11             
 31 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                    50.44             
 32 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth              50.55             
 33 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth              50.76             
 34 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound            50.89             
 35 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                    51.09             
 36 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                    51.13             
 37 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                  51.36             
 38 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman                51.68             
 39 George, Aaron                C of I                 51.83             
 40 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                    51.91             
 40 Engel, Ed                    Whitman                51.91             
 42 Waltz, James                 PLU                    51.93             
 43 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth              52.02             
 44 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                  52.17             
 45 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound            52.39             
 46 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound            52.60             
 47 Turner, Austin D             Swocc                  52.61             
 48 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                  53.03             
 49 Toschi, Jared                PLU                    53.06             
 50 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                  53.39             
 51 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth              53.43             
 52 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                    53.60             
 53 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                  53.81             
 54 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth              54.19             
 55 Barsanti, Noah               C of I                 54.45             
 56 McGuirk, Jordan              Swocc                  55.60             
 57 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                    56.72             
 58 Lebovic, Zachary S           L&C                    56.91             
 59 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                  57.49             
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.20        2017 Pigot, Whittier                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, James S                Swocc                  47.95      46.45  
  2 Clifford, Andrew             C of I                 48.63      46.79  
  3 Barton, Austin J             Concordia              47.54      47.10  
  4 Cortes, Albe D               Concordia              47.54      47.41  
  5 Lempert, Owen                Whitworth              47.90      48.01  
  6 Mortensen, Hayden            PLU                    48.35      48.21  
  7 Gonzalez, George             Whitworth              50.31      48.32  
  8 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                    48.90      48.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawley, Mitch                C of I                 49.64      48.70  
 10 Hojnacki, Skyler M           Concordia              51.11      48.72  
 11 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                    46.47      48.75  
 12 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                  49.48      48.87  
 13 Wickens, Maxwell C           Concordia              49.35      48.99  
 14 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                    49.80      49.06  
 15 Todd, Tristan                Whitworth              51.04      49.15  
 16 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I                 51.29      49.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witmer, William              L&C                    50.96      49.24  
 18 Bergh, August                L&C                    49.69      49.25  
 18 Powell, Easton J             Whitman                50.47      49.25  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                  49.72      49.38  
 21 Osborne, Dylan               C of I                 50.36      49.43  
 22 Greener, JP P                L&C                    50.09      49.49  
 23 Schumann, Eben               Whitworth              49.78      49.53  
 24 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound            50.02      49.58  
 25 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth              52.36      49.78  
 26 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                    50.00      49.80  
 27 Done, Ethan                  Puget Sound            49.61      49.86  
 28 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                    50.06      49.91  
 29 Marr, Michael N              Concordia              51.02      50.00  
 30 Walker, Nicholas A           Concordia              51.38      50.11  
 31 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                    52.57      50.44  
 32 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth              53.09      50.55  
 33 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth              50.65      50.76  
 34 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound            51.02      50.89  
 35 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                    50.39      51.09  
 36 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                    50.22      51.13  
 37 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                  52.52      51.36  
 38 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman                53.54      51.68  
 39 George, Aaron                C of I                 51.12      51.83  
 40 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                    51.60      51.91  
 40 Engel, Ed                    Whitman                52.72      51.91  
 42 Waltz, James                 PLU                    49.80      51.93  
 43 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth              52.56      52.02  
 44 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                  53.17      52.17  
 45 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound            52.17      52.39  
 46 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound            53.00      52.60  
 47 Turner, Austin D             Swocc                  52.54      52.61  
 48 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                  53.18      53.03  
 49 Toschi, Jared                PLU                    55.31      53.06  
 50 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                  54.31      53.39  
 51 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth              51.99      53.43  
 52 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                    54.00      53.60  
 53 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                  55.81      53.81  
 54 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth              55.36      54.19  
 55 Barsanti, Noah               C of I                 56.24      54.45  
 56 McGuirk, Jordan              Swocc                     NT      55.60  
 57 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                    54.98      56.72  
 58 Lebovic, Zachary S           L&C                    58.73      56.91  
 59 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                  58.55      57.49  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.15        2018 Kelli Callahan, UPS                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          2:08.68    2:08.15M 
  2 Dodge, Madeleine E           Concordia            2:09.62    2:08.18  
  3 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               2:13.35    2:11.48  
  4 Vetter, Eve                  Whitworth            2:11.80    2:11.52  
  5 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                  2:12.76    2:12.00  
  6 Jean, Mikayla N              Concordia            2:13.89    2:12.65  
  7 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth            2:14.69    2:15.05  
  8 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth            2:16.29    2:17.86  
B - Final
  9 Boles, Emma                  Whitworth            2:17.32    2:15.17  
 10 White, Isabella B            Whitman              2:16.42    2:15.26  
 11 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  2:18.68    2:16.31  
 12 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  2:18.25    2:16.32  
 13 Muller, Jenna                PLU                  2:19.48    2:17.08  
 14 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  2:18.83    2:17.19  
 15 Encarnacion, Johnna R        Concordia            2:19.61    2:19.14  
 16 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              2:19.56    2:24.81  
Preliminaries
 17 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              2:19.68             
 18 Torres, Aunika               C of I               2:20.30             
 19 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  2:20.60             
 20 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  2:20.94             
 21 Watkins, Reina               C of I               2:22.50             
 22 Robinson, Jessica C          Whitman              2:22.74             
 23 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          2:22.91             
 24 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                2:24.32             
 25 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  2:24.54             
 26 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  2:24.81             
 27 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            2:25.28             
 28 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              2:25.75             
 29 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          2:26.26             
 30 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  2:27.63             
 31 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              2:29.08             
 32 Wood, Trinidy                C of I               2:32.22             
 33 Hagen, Annie                 Puget Sound          2:34.53             
 34 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  2:38.21             
 35 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  2:38.37             
 -- Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                      DQ              
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.15        2018 Kelli Callahan, UPS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          2:09.10    2:08.68  
  2 Dodge, Madeleine E           Concordia            2:13.81    2:09.62  
  3 Vetter, Eve                  Whitworth            2:18.88    2:11.80  
  4 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                  2:13.50    2:12.76  
  5 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               2:16.12    2:13.35  
  6 Jean, Mikayla N              Concordia            2:15.83    2:13.89  
  7 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth            2:19.99    2:14.69  
  8 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth            2:14.72    2:16.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Isabella B            Whitman              2:20.20    2:16.42  
 10 Boles, Emma                  Whitworth            2:19.32    2:17.32  
 11 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  2:20.11    2:18.25  
 12 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  2:17.45    2:18.68  
 13 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  2:18.16    2:18.83  
 14 Muller, Jenna                PLU                  2:19.85    2:19.48  
 15 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              2:21.01    2:19.56  
 16 Encarnacion, Johnna R        Concordia            2:21.83    2:19.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              2:25.27    2:19.68  
 18 Torres, Aunika               C of I               2:23.57    2:20.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  2:19.25    2:20.60  
 20 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  2:18.20    2:20.94  
 21 Watkins, Reina               C of I               2:20.34    2:22.50  
 22 Robinson, Jessica C          Whitman              2:24.55    2:22.74  
 23 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          2:22.22    2:22.91  
 24 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                2:27.32    2:24.32  
 25 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  2:19.62    2:24.54  
 26 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  2:26.28    2:24.81  
 27 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            2:28.99    2:25.28  
 28 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              2:31.91    2:25.75  
 29 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          2:20.23    2:26.26  
 30 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  2:27.15    2:27.63  
 31 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              2:28.12    2:29.08  
 32 Wood, Trinidy                C of I               2:39.72    2:32.22  
 33 Hagen, Annie                 Puget Sound          2:29.07    2:34.53  
 34 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  2:25.36    2:38.21  
 35 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  2:36.25    2:38.37  
 -- Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                  2:28.10         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.40        2016 Cutting, Linfield                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth            1:58.63    1:56.60  
  2 Cadena, Armando              Concordia            1:57.96    1:57.19  
  3 Klassen, Jacob               C of I               2:00.50    1:59.28  
  4 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                  1:59.69    2:00.65  
  5 Carver, Caden A              Concordia            2:01.42    2:00.97  
  6 Chang, Michael N             Whitman              1:59.93    2:01.78  
  7 Chournos, Alec               C of I               2:00.59    2:03.74  
  8 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman              2:03.12    2:03.79  
B - Final
  9 Melsheimer, Tyler            Whitworth            2:04.06    2:03.79  
 10 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound          2:05.08    2:03.86  
 11 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth            2:05.33    2:04.30  
 12 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                2:05.15    2:06.96  
 13 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound          2:06.44    2:07.38  
 14 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman              2:05.26    2:07.40  
 15 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              2:06.80    2:08.45  
 16 Hoag, Samuel R               Concordia            2:07.38    2:09.02  
Preliminaries
 14 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                2:05.53             
 18 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  2:07.53             
 19 Mortensen, Hayden            PLU                  2:08.10             
 20 Jackson, Matt                L&C                  2:08.35             
 21 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                2:10.91             
 22 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                  2:11.40             
 23 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              2:12.34             
 24 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound          2:12.65             
 25 Walker, Nicholas A           Concordia            2:13.68             
 26 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  2:13.88             
 27 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                2:14.40             
 28 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                2:15.10             
 29 Celebrado, Nicolas           PLU                  2:15.48             
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.40        2016 Cutting, Linfield                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadena, Armando              Concordia            2:00.84    1:57.96  
  2 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth            1:58.99    1:58.63  
  3 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                  2:00.44    1:59.69  
  4 Chang, Michael N             Whitman              2:01.00    1:59.93  
  5 Klassen, Jacob               C of I               2:01.97    2:00.50  
  6 Chournos, Alec               C of I               2:04.45    2:00.59  
  7 Carver, Caden A              Concordia            2:03.77    2:01.42  
  8 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman              2:06.10    2:03.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melsheimer, Tyler            Whitworth            2:11.68    2:04.06  
 10 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound          2:02.01    2:05.08  
 11 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                2:05.33    2:05.15  
 12 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman              2:02.49    2:05.26  
 13 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth            2:07.74    2:05.33  
 14 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                2:06.48    2:05.53  
 15 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound          2:06.27    2:06.44  
 16 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              2:10.40    2:06.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoag, Samuel R               Concordia            2:08.90    2:07.38  
 18 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  2:08.24    2:07.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mortensen, Hayden            PLU                  2:06.85    2:08.10  
 20 Jackson, Matt                L&C                  2:12.03    2:08.35  
 21 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                2:14.00    2:10.91  
 22 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                  2:14.28    2:11.40  
 23 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              2:13.27    2:12.34  
 24 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound          2:13.32    2:12.65  
 25 Walker, Nicholas A           Concordia            2:03.00    2:13.68  
 26 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  2:13.99    2:13.88  
 27 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                2:13.82    2:14.40  
 28 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                2:19.36    2:15.10  
 29 Celebrado, Nicolas           PLU                       NT    2:15.48  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:03.08        2018 Marleigh Aulis, Concordia-Irvine           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aulis, Marleigh N            Concordia            5:06.25    5:03.08M 
  2 Empremsilapa, Roseryn        Concordia            5:16.19    5:08.17  
  3 Valentine, Emma L            Concordia            5:09.67    5:09.88  
  4 Silzel, Faith P              Concordia            5:11.35    5:15.41  
  5 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                  5:20.54    5:18.53  
  6 Lyon, Cameron                Whitworth            5:17.46    5:18.59  
  7 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman              5:19.96    5:20.82  
  8 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            5:20.24    5:30.15  
B - Final
  9 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                5:23.77    5:18.13  
 10 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               5:22.55    5:19.39  
 11 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth            5:24.37    5:20.89  
 12 Murray, Sabrina M            L&C                  5:21.43    5:24.19  
 13 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman              5:24.04    5:25.73  
 14 Bretz, Kayleen M             Concordia            5:25.26    5:25.81  
 15 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth            5:27.43    5:27.06  
 16 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth            5:23.74    5:28.67  
Preliminaries
 17 Cox, Olivia                  Whitworth            5:27.51             
 18 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman              5:28.28             
 19 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  5:28.46             
 20 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                  5:29.42             
 21 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound          5:29.64             
 22 Muller, Jenna                PLU                  5:30.59             
 23 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound          5:32.23             
 24 Rowe, Laurel                 C of I               5:34.07             
 25 Burke, Allie                 PLU                  5:34.36             
 26 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                5:34.53             
 27 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                  5:37.17             
 28 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          5:37.33             
 29 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          5:39.35             
 30 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  5:39.45             
 31 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman              5:40.52             
 32 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound          5:41.14             
 33 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth            5:41.83             
 34 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          5:42.17             
 35 Low, Jill S                  Whitman              5:43.32             
 36 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          5:43.88             
 37 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound          5:44.13             
 38 DePaepe, Anna                L&C                  5:44.36             
 39 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  5:44.58             
 40 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          5:45.15             
 41 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          5:45.24             
 42 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound          5:45.45             
 43 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                  5:46.92             
 44 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                  5:50.72             
 45 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound          5:51.30             
 46 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          5:54.76             
 47 Megna, Claire                L&C                  5:57.23             
 48 Anderson, Grace R            L&C                  6:02.34             
 49 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  6:25.72             
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:03.08        2018 Marleigh Aulis, Concordia-Irvine           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aulis, Marleigh N            Concordia            5:12.27    5:06.25  
  2 Valentine, Emma L            Concordia            5:16.68    5:09.67  
  3 Silzel, Faith P              Concordia            5:17.38    5:11.35  
  4 Empremsilapa, Roseryn        Concordia            5:19.48    5:16.19  
  5 Lyon, Cameron                Whitworth            5:29.15    5:17.46  
  6 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman              5:31.96    5:19.96  
  7 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            5:33.57    5:20.24  
  8 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                  5:30.41    5:20.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Sabrina M            L&C                  5:34.15    5:21.43  
 10 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               5:33.57    5:22.55  
 11 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth            5:33.21    5:23.74  
 12 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                5:29.60    5:23.77  
 13 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman              5:35.25    5:24.04  
 14 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth            5:35.19    5:24.37  
 15 Bretz, Kayleen M             Concordia            5:35.82    5:25.26  
 16 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth            5:46.82    5:27.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cox, Olivia                  Whitworth            5:45.30    5:27.51  
 18 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman              5:46.46    5:28.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  5:34.66    5:28.46  
 20 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                  5:29.52    5:29.42  
 21 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound          5:40.04    5:29.64  
 22 Muller, Jenna                PLU                  5:33.50    5:30.59  
 23 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound          5:48.00    5:32.23  
 24 Rowe, Laurel                 C of I               5:33.41    5:34.07  
 25 Burke, Allie                 PLU                  5:39.82    5:34.36  
 26 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                5:45.98    5:34.53  
 27 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                  5:45.61    5:37.17  
 28 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          5:42.19    5:37.33  
 29 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          5:30.09    5:39.35  
 30 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  5:48.52    5:39.45  
 31 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman              5:52.44    5:40.52  
 32 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound          5:55.55    5:41.14  
 33 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth            6:02.21    5:41.83  
 34 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          5:50.00    5:42.17  
 35 Low, Jill S                  Whitman              6:20.55    5:43.32  
 36 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          5:52.06    5:43.88  
 37 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound          5:47.01    5:44.13  
 38 DePaepe, Anna                L&C                  5:55.98    5:44.36  
 39 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  5:35.50    5:44.58  
 40 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          5:41.82    5:45.15  
 41 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          5:39.09    5:45.24  
 42 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound          5:52.90    5:45.45  
 43 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                  5:55.51    5:46.92  
 44 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                  5:48.51    5:50.72  
 45 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound          5:38.49    5:51.30  
 46 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          5:49.01    5:54.76  
 47 Megna, Claire                L&C                  6:18.37    5:57.23  
 48 Anderson, Grace R            L&C                  6:11.34    6:02.34  
 49 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  6:15.00    6:25.72  
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.99        2018 Kyle Benjamin, Concordia-Irvine            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benjamin, Kyle J             Concordia            4:39.47    4:32.99M 
  2 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth            4:41.89    4:40.68  
  3 Kolb, Brett                  Puget Sound          4:44.86    4:41.17  
  4 Steffen, Taylor C            Concordia            4:44.75    4:46.75  
  5 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound          4:43.99    4:49.08  
  6 Williams, Graham             C of I               4:47.94    4:49.44  
  7 McClone, Finn                Whitworth            4:49.86    4:53.08  
  8 Gall, Kobe                   Concordia            4:48.13    4:55.44  
B - Final
  9 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                  4:52.25    4:53.44  
 10 Sauer, Brendan               C of I               4:58.22    4:57.50  
 11 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth            4:50.36    4:58.01  
 12 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth            5:00.87    4:58.19  
 13 Bees, Brandon T              Whitman              4:59.85    4:58.70  
 14 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I               4:55.12    4:58.80  
 15 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman              4:59.54    5:00.84  
 16 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                  4:57.93    5:02.31  
Preliminaries
  8 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                4:49.12             
 18 Bergeson, Lucas              Whitman              5:01.35             
 19 Bergh, August                L&C                  5:02.45             
 20 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth            5:02.83             
 21 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth            5:03.39             
 22 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                5:04.26             
 23 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                  5:04.78             
 24 Toschi, Jared                PLU                  5:05.11             
 25 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth            5:05.38             
 26 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  5:07.94             
 27 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                  5:09.52             
 28 Poore, Andrew T              Concordia            5:09.80             
 29 King, Connor E               Puget Sound          5:13.39             
 30 Bress, Matt                  L&C                  5:17.72             
 31 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman              5:18.55             
 32 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          5:19.98             
 33 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                5:21.01             
 34 Powell, Easton J             Whitman              5:24.68             
 35 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman              5:25.27             
 36 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                5:37.00             
 37 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                5:46.80             
 38 Virgin, Ben                  L&C                  5:48.43             
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.99        2018 Kyle Benjamin, Concordia-Irvine            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Kyle J             Concordia            4:40.04    4:39.47  
  2 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth            4:49.15    4:41.89  
  3 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound          4:48.88    4:43.99  
  4 Steffen, Taylor C            Concordia            4:51.38    4:44.75  
  5 Kolb, Brett                  Puget Sound          4:50.02    4:44.86  
  6 Williams, Graham             C of I               5:02.53    4:47.94  
  7 Gall, Kobe                   Concordia            4:52.18    4:48.13  
  8 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                5:03.58    4:49.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClone, Finn                Whitworth            4:54.79    4:49.86  
 10 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth            4:59.15    4:50.36  
 11 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                  5:12.74    4:52.25  
 12 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I               5:04.99    4:55.12  
 13 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                  5:04.25    4:57.93  
 14 Sauer, Brendan               C of I               4:58.09    4:58.22  
 15 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman              5:04.30    4:59.54  
 16 Bees, Brandon T              Whitman              4:56.94    4:59.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth            5:10.80    5:00.87  
 18 Bergeson, Lucas              Whitman              5:03.03    5:01.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bergh, August                L&C                  5:10.17    5:02.45  
 20 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth            5:02.76    5:02.83  
 21 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth            5:07.61    5:03.39  
 22 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                5:10.50    5:04.26  
 23 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                  5:10.37    5:04.78  
 24 Toschi, Jared                PLU                  5:06.79    5:05.11  
 25 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth            5:17.03    5:05.38  
 26 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  5:08.65    5:07.94  
 27 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                  4:56.11    5:09.52  
 28 Poore, Andrew T              Concordia            5:30.82    5:09.80  
 29 King, Connor E               Puget Sound          5:07.50    5:13.39  
 30 Bress, Matt                  L&C                  5:27.47    5:17.72  
 31 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman              5:27.88    5:18.55  
 32 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          5:19.09    5:19.98  
 33 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                5:31.78    5:21.01  
 34 Powell, Easton J             Whitman              6:00.00    5:24.68  
 35 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman              6:00.00    5:25.27  
 36 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                5:50.37    5:37.00  
 37 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                5:47.83    5:46.80  
 38 Virgin, Ben                  L&C                  5:51.13    5:48.43  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:33.51        2018 Dodge,Thomas,Faridnia,Padilla, Concordia-Ir
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  3:38.12    3:33.51M 
     1) Dodge, Madeleine E              2) Thomas, Katelyn C              
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh                 4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    3:36.77    3:39.14  
     1) Callahan, Kelli E               2) Jenkins, Erin D                
     3) Haven, Kai L                    4) Skog, Calista J                
  3 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  3:45.41    3:40.08  
     1) Heacock, Heather A              2) Bacon, Halliona Y              
     3) Silzel, Faith P                 4) Valentine, Emma L              
  4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:52.05    3:40.81  
     1) Siegler, Jamie                  2) Vetter, Eve                    
     3) Hackney, Isabella               4) Galbraith, Hannah              
  5 Whitman College  'A'                              3:39.99    3:40.96  
     1) Matthews, Melia D               2) Joe, Ashley L                  
     3) Hill, Zoe P                     4) Thomas, Gaby M                 
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  3:42.50    3:43.56  
     1) Simpson, Kaycee                 2) Brownrigg, Emma                
     3) Hamilton, Bailey                4) Kearney, Lauren                
  7 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        3:40.89    3:44.76  
     1) Chang, Alys J                   2) Gerrior, Eleanor               
     3) Murray, Sabrina M               4) Kometani, Kassie               
  8 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       3:59.06    3:46.66  
     1) Hester, Kaitlyn V               2) Engler, Piper A                
     3) Vogel-Rigler, Verity            4) Ozola, Patricija P             
  9 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    3:43.09    3:47.42  
     1) Hoops, Allison B                2) McCurdy, Skye                  
     3) Verhoeven, Aza                  4) Brown, Kayli L                 
 10 Whitman College  'B'                              3:48.94    3:47.55  
     1) Low, Jill S                     2) Li, Amanda K                   
     3) Hobson, Annika E                4) Davidson, Sarah A              
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  3:46.25    3:47.74  
 12 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:44.23    3:48.67  
     1) Mazick, Hailie                  2) Milton, Montana                
     3) Yannelli, Caroline              4) Murphy, Maya                   
 13 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        3:48.36    3:50.55  
     1) Khong, Erin B                   2) Couch, Isabelle M              
     3) Skaggs, Emily                   4) Chirayath, Margot C            
 14 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    3:51.01  
     1) Lyon, Cameron                   2) Dressel, Elizabeth             
     3) Vagt, Molly                     4) Boles, Emma                    
 15 College of Idaho  'B'                             4:05.45    3:59.00  
     1) Gwin, Azilyn                    2) Rowe, Laurel                   
     3) Anderson, Zara                  4) Gordon, Taylor                 
 16 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       4:20.00    4:07.31  
     1) Estabilio, Jaelyn K             2) Spurgeon, Taylar R             
     3) Adamson, Lauren J               4) Porch, Andrea L                
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:09.59        2017 , Whitman                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:17.24    3:09.66  
     1) Lempert, Owen                   2) Davies, Jake                   
     3) Gonzalez, George                4) McClone, Finn                  
  2 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  3:14.25    3:11.07  
     1) Cortes, Albe D                  2) Hojnacki, Skyler M             
     3) Wickens, Maxwell C              4) Barton, Austin J               
  3 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  3:18.50    3:12.32  
     1) Mortensen, Hayden               2) Singstad, Elijah               
     3) Jerome, Bradley                 4) Goodman, Jacob                 
  4 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       3:17.93    3:14.48  
     1) Steward, Elliot J               2) Zaplatar, Emerson W            
     3) McGuire, Collin R               4) Stalnaker, Landon L            
  5 Whitman College  'A'                              3:16.94    3:14.70  
     1) Powell, Easton J                2) Bergeson, Lucas                
     3) Aslett, Colin J                 4)                                
  6 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        3:12.76    3:15.06  
     1) Greener, JP P                   2) Butcher, Andrew J              
     3) Bergh, August                   4) Monteleone, Kyle C             
  7 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    3:15.20    3:15.07  
     1) Kolb, Brett                     2) Reimers, Dylan W               
     3) Done, Ethan                     4) Cole, Matthew                  
  8 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  3:21.83    3:15.22  
     1) Benjamin, Kyle J                2) Steffen, Taylor C              
     3) Walker, Nicholas A              4) Cadena, Armando                
  9 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:22.45    3:17.46  
     1) Grady, Ryan                     2) Spangler, Caden                
     3) Todd, Tristan                   4) Butler, Jacob                  
 10 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    3:23.33    3:17.62  
     1) Conery, Ian J                   2) Sasano, Justin K               
     3) Zevenbergen, Aaron              4) Champagne, Eli                 
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  3:22.00    3:22.30  
     1) Hecksel, Phillip                2) Cutter, Charlie                
     3) Curtis, Jackson                 4) Chandler, Christiaan           
 12 Whitman College  'B'                              3:22.94    3:25.11  
     1) Chiles, Austin C                2) Engel, Ed                      
     3) Bert, Sam J                     4) Marquardt, Evan J              
 13 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       3:28.17    3:25.32  
     1) Ferber, Noah H                  2) Bell, Mathew P                 
     3) Wyer, Jake S                    4) Rice, Brett M                  
 14 College of Idaho  'B'                             3:27.15    3:27.28  
     1) Chournos, Alec                  2) Ellson, Colten                 
     3) Williams, Graham                4) Sauer, Brendan                 
 15 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        3:29.78    3:28.44  
     1) Shepel, Ian A                   2) Witmer, William                
     3) Spiecker, Alex N                4) Raphael, Sam                   
 -- College of Idaho  'A'                             3:21.26         DQ  
     1) Hawley, Mitch                   2) Locke, Ian                     
     3) Osborne, Dylan                  4) Clifford, Andrew               
 
Event 21  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:34.85        2018 Roseryn Empremsilapa, Concordia-Irvine    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Empremsilapa, Roseryn        Concordia           18:05.00   17:34.85M 
  2 Valentine, Emma L            Concordia           18:45.00   17:58.05  
  3 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                 18:30.25   18:11.51  
  4 Murray, Sabrina M            L&C                 18:36.81   18:15.21  
  5 Lyon, Cameron                Whitworth           19:04.59   18:21.00  
  6 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman             18:55.77   18:25.28  
  7 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc               18:57.97   18:33.73  
  8 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth           19:09.31   18:37.92  
  9 Rowe, Laurel                 C of I              18:55.99   18:39.99  
 10 Bretz, Kayleen M             Concordia           18:15.00   18:43.91  
 11 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman             19:21.77   18:45.65  
 12 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth           19:17.61   18:49.46  
 13 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                 18:29.00   18:50.69  
 14 Felley, Abbey I              Whitman             19:29.29   18:52.63  
 15 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth           19:19.09   18:52.64  
 16 Muller, Jenna                PLU                 19:00.85   19:08.44  
 17 Burke, Allie                 PLU                 18:40.25   19:11.50  
 18 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                 19:21.96   19:14.36  
 19 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound         19:22.22   19:22.20  
 20 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound         19:32.22   19:40.56  
 21 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth           20:40.55   19:42.11  
 22 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound         20:55.00   19:50.88  
 23 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                 19:33.89   20:07.97  
 24 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound         21:03.04   20:15.53  
 25 DePaepe, Anna                L&C                 19:48.62   20:17.92  
 26 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                 20:23.96   20:30.15  
 27 Anderson, Grace R            L&C                 20:11.52   20:40.24  
 28 Megna, Claire                L&C                 20:21.47   20:53.24  
 
Event 22  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:42.40        2018 Kyle Benjamin, UPS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Kyle J             Concordia           16:05.00   15:42.40M 
  2 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth           17:00.76   16:09.71  
  3 Steffen, Taylor C            Concordia           16:45.00   16:18.94  
  4 Kolb, Brett                  Puget Sound         16:54.54   16:24.08  
  5 Williams, Graham             C of I              17:22.26   16:35.05  
  6 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound         16:35.03   16:49.01  
  7 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth           17:26.46   17:04.62  
  8 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman             17:37.81   17:11.40  
  9 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth           17:57.50   17:11.79  
 10 Sauer, Brendan               C of I              17:26.85   17:22.68  
 11 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                 17:05.25   17:23.60  
 12 Bergeson, Lucas              Whitman             18:30.00   17:34.37  
 13 Toschi, Jared                PLU                 17:48.24   17:35.26  
 14 Bergh, August                L&C                 16:50.98   17:36.93  
 15 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth           17:45.66   17:37.66  
 16 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                 17:56.48   17:47.21  
 17 King, Connor E               Puget Sound         18:00.02   17:50.48  
 18 Poore, Andrew T              Concordia           17:45.00   18:00.51  
 19 Bress, Matt                  L&C                 18:15.23   18:08.39  
 20 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman             19:14.66   18:26.07  
 21 Virgin, Ben                  L&C                 19:20.41   20:26.26  
 -- McGuire, Collin R            Swocc               17:32.77         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.08        2018 Sayeh Faridina, Concordia-Irvine             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faridnia, Sayeh              Concordia              57.93      57.08M 
  2 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                    59.41      57.79  
  3 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                    58.08      58.26  
  4 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound            59.07      58.92  
  5 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                    59.59      59.02  
  6 Felley, Abbey I              Whitman                59.98    1:00.14  
  7 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                  1:00.07    1:00.42  
  8 Watkins, Reina               C of I               1:00.51    1:00.89  
B - Final
  9 White, Isabella B            Whitman              1:00.85    1:00.30  
 10 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  1:02.40    1:00.40  
 11 Encarnacion, Johnna R        Concordia            1:00.66    1:01.02  
 12 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          1:02.56    1:01.63  
 13 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          1:02.73    1:02.01  
 14 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            1:03.16    1:02.19  
 15 Boles, Emma                  Whitworth            1:02.35    1:02.72  
 16 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                  1:02.63    1:04.61  
Preliminaries
 16 Hill, Zoe P                  Whitman              1:03.01             
 18 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          1:03.57             
 19 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                  1:03.74             
 20 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman              1:03.97             
 21 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              1:04.00             
 22 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound          1:04.50             
 23 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          1:04.55             
 24 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                  1:04.88             
 25 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  1:05.10             
 26 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            1:05.27             
 27 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            1:05.48             
 28 Hester, Kaitlyn V            Swocc                1:05.49             
 29 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman              1:05.59             
 30 Bacon, Halliona Y            Concordia            1:05.78             
 31 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                1:06.54             
 32 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth            1:06.66             
 33 Duven, Bridget               PLU                  1:06.88             
 34 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  1:07.48             
 35 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          1:08.35             
 36 Milton, Montana              C of I               1:08.84             
 37 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  1:10.09             
 38 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  1:10.57             
 39 Alden, Katy M                Puget Sound          1:14.91             
 40 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                1:25.82             
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.08        2018 Sayeh Faridina, Concordia-Irvine             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Faridnia, Sayeh              Concordia              58.43      57.93  
  2 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                  1:00.35      58.08  
  3 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound            59.87      59.07  
  4 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                    59.50      59.41  
  5 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                  1:01.19      59.59  
  6 Felley, Abbey I              Whitman              1:01.99      59.98  
  7 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                  1:03.07    1:00.07  
  8 Watkins, Reina               C of I               1:03.88    1:00.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Encarnacion, Johnna R        Concordia            1:02.91    1:00.66  
 10 White, Isabella B            Whitman              1:03.67    1:00.85  
 11 Boles, Emma                  Whitworth            1:01.94    1:02.35  
 12 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  1:02.48    1:02.40  
 13 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          1:02.01    1:02.56  
 14 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                  1:04.20    1:02.63  
 15 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          1:02.88    1:02.73  
 16 Hill, Zoe P                  Whitman              1:03.96    1:03.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            1:04.90    1:03.16  
 18 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          1:05.25    1:03.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                  1:03.52    1:03.74  
 20 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman              1:04.53    1:03.97  
 21 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              1:03.44    1:04.00  
 22 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound          1:03.81    1:04.50  
 23 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          1:03.79    1:04.55  
 24 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                  1:04.30    1:04.88  
 25 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  1:05.10    1:05.10  
 26 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            1:10.25    1:05.27  
 27 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            1:06.94    1:05.48  
 28 Hester, Kaitlyn V            Swocc                1:09.37    1:05.49  
 29 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman              1:07.79    1:05.59  
 30 Bacon, Halliona Y            Concordia            1:04.45    1:05.78  
 31 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                1:10.00    1:06.54  
 32 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth            1:08.38    1:06.66  
 33 Duven, Bridget               PLU                  1:11.39    1:06.88  
 34 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  1:08.88    1:07.48  
 35 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          1:05.44    1:08.35  
 36 Milton, Montana              C of I               1:13.67    1:08.84  
 37 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  1:05.89    1:10.09  
 38 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  1:12.36    1:10.57  
 39 Alden, Katy M                Puget Sound          1:13.22    1:14.91  
 40 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                1:20.82    1:25.82  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.71        2017 Pigot, Whittier                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osborne, Dylan               C of I                 51.84      51.42  
  2 Chang, Michael N             Whitman                52.03      51.64  
  3 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                    51.72      51.94  
  4 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound            52.52      52.08  
  5 Schumann, Eben               Whitworth              51.70      52.15  
  6 Locke, Ian                   C of I                 52.78      52.58  
  7 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound            52.91      52.64  
  8 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth              53.09      52.91  
B - Final
  9 Klassen, Jacob               C of I                 53.28      52.67  
 10 Hojnacki, Skyler M           Concordia              53.22      52.85  
 11 Melsheimer, Tyler            Whitworth              54.15      53.44  
 12 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                    53.18      53.66  
 13 Todd, Tristan                Whitworth              54.15      53.88  
 14 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman                54.17      54.39  
 15 Fitzsimmons, Joey J          Concordia              54.58      55.02  
 16 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                    54.39      55.05  
Preliminaries
  1 Camp, James S                Swocc                  50.28             
 18 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                    54.65             
 19 Bees, Brandon T              Whitman                54.74             
 20 Marr, Michael N              Concordia              55.02             
 21 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth              55.10             
 22 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                  55.21             
 23 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth              55.46             
 24 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                  55.64             
 25 Sasano, Justin K             Puget Sound            55.91             
 26 Bert, Sam J                  Whitman                56.07             
 27 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                    56.14             
 28 Jackson, Matt                L&C                    56.24             
 29 Gonzalez, George             Whitworth              56.43             
 30 Bress, Matt                  L&C                    56.89             
 31 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound            57.13             
 32 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth              57.34             
 33 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound            57.45             
 34 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                    57.62             
 35 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound            57.67             
 36 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman                58.44             
 37 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth              58.82             
 38 Engel, Ed                    Whitman                58.96             
 39 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                    59.40             
 40 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                  59.66             
 41 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound          1:00.17             
 42 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                1:00.42             
 43 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                1:01.91             
 44 Lebovic, Zachary S           L&C                  1:03.04             
 45 Virgin, Ben                  L&C                  1:07.13             
 -- Cortes, Albe D               Concordia                DQ              
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.71        2017 Pigot, Whittier                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, James S                Swocc                  49.40      50.28  
  2 Schumann, Eben               Whitworth              53.01      51.70  
  3 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                    55.39      51.72  
  4 Osborne, Dylan               C of I                 53.02      51.84  
  5 Chang, Michael N             Whitman                52.99      52.03  
  6 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound            52.59      52.52  
  7 Locke, Ian                   C of I                 53.42      52.78  
  8 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound            54.00      52.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth              56.01      53.09  
 10 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                    54.86      53.18  
 11 Hojnacki, Skyler M           Concordia              54.86      53.22  
 12 Klassen, Jacob               C of I                 55.23      53.28  
 13 Todd, Tristan                Whitworth              57.37      54.15  
 13 Melsheimer, Tyler            Whitworth              56.88      54.15  
 15 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman                55.68      54.17  
 16 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                    55.03      54.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzsimmons, Joey J          Concordia              55.24      54.58  
 18 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                    55.62      54.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bees, Brandon T              Whitman                55.53      54.74  
 20 Marr, Michael N              Concordia              56.46      55.02  
 21 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth              57.04      55.10  
 22 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                  57.94      55.21  
 23 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth              55.04      55.46  
 24 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                  55.41      55.64  
 25 Sasano, Justin K             Puget Sound            53.96      55.91  
 26 Bert, Sam J                  Whitman                58.50      56.07  
 27 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                    56.55      56.14  
 28 Jackson, Matt                L&C                    57.13      56.24  
 29 Gonzalez, George             Whitworth              56.64      56.43  
 30 Bress, Matt                  L&C                  1:00.75      56.89  
 31 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound            56.67      57.13  
 32 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth            1:02.27      57.34  
 33 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound            57.00      57.45  
 34 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                    59.16      57.62  
 35 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound            56.00      57.67  
 36 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman                59.61      58.44  
 37 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth            1:02.27      58.82  
 38 Engel, Ed                    Whitman              1:00.20      58.96  
 39 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                  1:00.00      59.40  
 40 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                1:00.00      59.66  
 41 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound            58.99    1:00.17  
 42 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                1:00.00    1:00.42  
 43 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                1:00.00    1:01.91  
 44 Lebovic, Zachary S           L&C                  1:05.09    1:03.04  
 45 Virgin, Ben                  L&C                  1:05.01    1:07.13  
 -- Cortes, Albe D               Concordia              54.90         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.92        2018 Jamie Siegler, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth            1:07.09    1:04.92M 
  2 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               1:06.04    1:05.58  
  3 Yoder, Dominique K           Concordia            1:05.60    1:05.61  
  4 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              1:06.60    1:05.77  
  5 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              1:08.65    1:06.97  
  6 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                  1:09.09    1:07.42  
  7 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  1:07.59    1:07.49  
  8 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          1:07.82    1:08.33  
B - Final
  9 Nadelson, Alex               Puget Sound          1:11.20    1:08.05  
 10 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  1:10.35    1:08.44  
 11 Kivisto, Emily               Concordia            1:11.19    1:10.04  
 12 Kearney, Lauren              PLU                  1:10.22    1:10.17  
 13 Schwarte, Abigail            C of I               1:11.67    1:11.02  
 14 Torres, Aunika               C of I               1:11.69    1:11.54  
 15 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                  1:11.71    1:11.71  
 16 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                  1:10.60    1:13.64  
Preliminaries
 17 Empremsilapa, Roseryn        Concordia            1:11.77             
 18 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman              1:12.05             
 19 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          1:12.42             
 20 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  1:12.57             
 21 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  1:12.60             
 22 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  1:12.61             
 23 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  1:12.91             
 24 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  1:13.15             
 25 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  1:13.33             
 26 Boles, Emma                  Whitworth            1:13.48             
 27 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                1:15.11             
 28 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          1:16.31             
 29 Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                  1:16.75             
 30 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound          1:17.35             
 31 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                1:18.78             
 32 Serrano, Juliana             PLU                  1:19.14             
 33 Hagen, Annie                 Puget Sound          1:19.64             
 34 Anderson, Zara               C of I               1:20.80             
 35 Milton, Montana              C of I               1:22.81             
 36 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                1:23.30             
 37 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound          1:27.06             
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.92        2018 Jamie Siegler, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Dominique K           Concordia            1:08.31    1:05.60  
  2 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               1:08.34    1:06.04  
  3 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              1:09.61    1:06.60  
  4 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth            1:09.86    1:07.09  
  5 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  1:08.85    1:07.59  
  6 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          1:06.99    1:07.82  
  7 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              1:09.45    1:08.65  
  8 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                  1:09.65    1:09.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kearney, Lauren              PLU                  1:09.85    1:10.22  
 10 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  1:10.85    1:10.35  
 11 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                  1:10.20    1:10.60  
 12 Kivisto, Emily               Concordia            1:11.23    1:11.19  
 13 Nadelson, Alex               Puget Sound          1:10.22    1:11.20  
 14 Schwarte, Abigail            C of I               1:15.13    1:11.67  
 15 Torres, Aunika               C of I               1:14.93    1:11.69  
 16 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                  1:12.14    1:11.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Empremsilapa, Roseryn        Concordia            1:14.13    1:11.77  
 18 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman              1:13.36    1:12.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          1:12.29    1:12.42  
 20 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  1:11.50    1:12.57  
 21 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  1:14.77    1:12.60  
 22 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  1:14.03    1:12.61  
 23 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  1:12.93    1:12.91  
 24 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  1:16.81    1:13.15  
 25 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  1:14.34    1:13.33  
 26 Boles, Emma                  Whitworth            1:11.42    1:13.48  
 27 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                1:17.40    1:15.11  
 28 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          1:13.82    1:16.31  
 29 Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                  1:15.06    1:16.75  
 30 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound          1:18.32    1:17.35  
 31 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                1:18.00    1:18.78  
 32 Serrano, Juliana             PLU                  1:22.12    1:19.14  
 33 Hagen, Annie                 Puget Sound          1:17.44    1:19.64  
 34 Anderson, Zara               C of I               1:30.26    1:20.80  
 35 Milton, Montana              C of I               1:26.80    1:22.81  
 36 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                1:28.07    1:23.30  
 37 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound          1:25.07    1:27.06  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.65        2016 Brasil, Linfield                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifford, Andrew             C of I                 58.65      57.20  
  2 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                  59.20      58.31  
  3 Krause, Hayden               C of I                 59.34      58.44  
  4 Cadena, Armando              Concordia            1:00.41    1:00.19  
  5 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth              59.45    1:00.30  
  6 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound          1:00.47    1:00.37  
  7 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                    59.51    1:00.40  
  8 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                  1:00.14    1:00.81  
B - Final
  9 Lempert, Owen                Whitworth            1:00.74      58.93  
 10 Motyer, Bradley              C of I               1:00.74    1:00.12  
 11 Wickens, Maxwell C           Concordia            1:00.84    1:00.40  
 12 Witmer, William              L&C                  1:00.93    1:00.87  
 13 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman              1:00.72    1:01.15  
 14 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth            1:01.73    1:01.75  
 15 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                  1:02.87    1:01.91  
 16 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              1:02.52    1:03.01  
Preliminaries
 17 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth            1:03.04             
 18 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                  1:03.42             
 19 Chournos, Alec               C of I               1:03.73             
 20 Done, Ethan                  Puget Sound          1:04.20             
 21 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  1:04.31             
 21 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          1:04.31             
 23 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound          1:04.46             
 24 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  1:04.88             
 25 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  1:05.64             
 26 Celebrado, Nicolas           PLU                  1:06.28             
 27 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                1:06.69             
 28 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                1:07.27             
 29 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                1:08.37             
 30 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                1:14.24             
 -- Hoag, Samuel R               Concordia                DQ              
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.65        2016 Brasil, Linfield                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Andrew             C of I                 59.36      58.65  
  2 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                1:00.25      59.20  
  3 Krause, Hayden               C of I               1:01.49      59.34  
  4 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth            1:01.96      59.45  
  5 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                  1:02.01      59.51  
  6 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                  1:00.34    1:00.14  
  7 Cadena, Armando              Concordia            1:01.85    1:00.41  
  8 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound          1:00.09    1:00.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman              1:03.04    1:00.72  
 10 Lempert, Owen                Whitworth            1:01.90    1:00.74  
 10 Motyer, Bradley              C of I               1:02.28    1:00.74  
 12 Wickens, Maxwell C           Concordia            1:02.55    1:00.84  
 13 Witmer, William              L&C                  1:02.09    1:00.93  
 14 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth            1:03.36    1:01.73  
 15 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              1:03.51    1:02.52  
 16 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                  1:01.65    1:02.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth            1:04.58    1:03.04  
 18 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                  1:01.02    1:03.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chournos, Alec               C of I               1:04.29    1:03.73  
 20 Done, Ethan                  Puget Sound          1:05.00    1:04.20  
 21 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  1:04.65    1:04.31  
 21 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          1:07.22    1:04.31  
 23 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound          1:04.74    1:04.46  
 24 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  1:02.55    1:04.88  
 25 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                       NT    1:05.64  
 26 Celebrado, Nicolas           PLU                  1:07.30    1:06.28  
 27 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                1:08.57    1:06.69  
 28 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                1:11.58    1:07.27  
 29 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                1:09.32    1:08.37  
 30 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                1:13.41    1:14.24  
 -- Hoag, Samuel R               Concordia            1:04.35         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.19        2018 Katelyn Thomas, Concordia-Irvine             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Katelyn C            Concordia              56.19      56.92  
  2 Galbraith, Hannah            Whitworth              58.93      57.67  
  3 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound            59.97      59.63  
  4 Vetter, Eve                  Whitworth            1:00.10    1:00.40  
  5 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  1:00.70    1:00.47  
  6 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              1:00.78    1:00.75  
  7 Heacock, Heather A           Concordia            1:00.66    1:00.90  
  8 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                1:01.26    1:01.70  
B - Final
  9 Hickson, Marley S            Concordia            1:02.24    1:01.08  
 10 Robinson, Jessica C          Whitman              1:01.97    1:01.13  
 11 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          1:01.81    1:01.72  
 12 Dressel, Elizabeth           Whitworth            1:02.69    1:03.04  
 13 Low, Jill S                  Whitman              1:03.22    1:03.88  
 14 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound          1:04.12    1:04.14  
 15 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               1:04.54    1:04.20  
 16 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  1:02.87    1:04.67  
Preliminaries
 17 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound          1:04.87             
 18 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            1:05.01             
 19 Ritcey, Tess                 PLU                  1:05.29             
 20 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          1:05.53             
 21 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          1:05.70             
 22 Wood, Trinidy                C of I               1:05.98             
 23 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound          1:06.01             
 24 Rose, Kaelie S               Whitman              1:06.41             
 25 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                1:06.45             
 26 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound          1:06.65             
 27 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  1:09.63             
 28 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  1:10.16             
 29 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                1:12.28             
 30 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound          1:14.87             
 -- Anderson, Zara               C of I                   DQ              
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.19        2018 Katelyn Thomas, Concordia-Irvine             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katelyn C            Concordia              57.49      56.19M 
  2 Galbraith, Hannah            Whitworth            1:01.54      58.93  
  3 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound          1:00.11      59.97  
  4 Vetter, Eve                  Whitworth            1:01.77    1:00.10  
  5 Heacock, Heather A           Concordia            1:02.42    1:00.66  
  6 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                    59.98    1:00.70  
  7 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              1:01.97    1:00.78  
  8 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                1:02.90    1:01.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          1:01.94    1:01.81  
 10 Robinson, Jessica C          Whitman              1:02.06    1:01.97  
 11 Hickson, Marley S            Concordia            1:04.03    1:02.24  
 12 Dressel, Elizabeth           Whitworth            1:04.85    1:02.69  
 13 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  1:03.51    1:02.87  
 14 Low, Jill S                  Whitman              1:05.58    1:03.22  
 15 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound          1:04.00    1:04.12  
 16 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               1:07.07    1:04.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound          1:04.88    1:04.87  
 18 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            1:08.18    1:05.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritcey, Tess                 PLU                  1:05.49    1:05.29  
 20 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          1:06.28    1:05.53  
 21 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          1:05.33    1:05.70  
 22 Wood, Trinidy                C of I               1:09.02    1:05.98  
 23 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound          1:07.00    1:06.01  
 24 Rose, Kaelie S               Whitman              1:10.53    1:06.41  
 25 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                1:10.98    1:06.45  
 26 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound          1:08.21    1:06.65  
 27 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  1:15.19    1:09.63  
 28 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  1:10.02    1:10.16  
 29 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                1:12.00    1:12.28  
 30 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound          1:13.83    1:14.87  
 -- Anderson, Zara               C of I               1:13.26         DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.38        2017 Wilber, Whitworth                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossmiller, Byron            Whitworth              51.11      51.00  
  2 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                    53.19      53.25  
  3 Carver, Caden A              Concordia              54.35      53.40  
  4 Hawley, Mitch                C of I                 54.27      54.39  
  5 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                    54.49      54.64  
  6 McClone, Finn                Whitworth              54.87      55.69  
  7 Greener, JP P                L&C                    55.59      55.90  
  8 Chang, Michael N             Whitman                55.63      56.72  
B - Final
  9 Bert, Sam J                  Whitman                56.69      55.01  
 10 Turner, Austin D             Swocc                  55.91      55.05  
 11 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                    56.48      55.85  
 12 Ellson, Colten               C of I                 57.77      56.94  
 13 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                  57.95      56.98  
 14 Clark, Brandon A             Whitworth              58.76      57.48  
 15 Melsheimer, Tyler            Whitworth              56.53      57.63  
 16 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth              58.18      58.46  
Preliminaries
  6 Aslett, Colin J              Whitman                54.65             
 17 Hojnacki, Skyler M           Concordia              58.32             
 19 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                  59.45             
 20 Waltz, James                 PLU                    59.52             
 21 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman                59.64             
 22 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                  59.79             
 23 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                1:01.35             
 24 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                  1:03.64             
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.38        2017 Wilber, Whitworth                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossmiller, Byron            Whitworth              52.92      51.11  
  2 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                    57.23      53.19  
  3 Hawley, Mitch                C of I                 57.21      54.27  
  4 Carver, Caden A              Concordia              56.06      54.35  
  5 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                    51.80      54.49  
  6 Aslett, Colin J              Whitman                55.14      54.65  
  7 McClone, Finn                Whitworth              56.74      54.87  
  8 Greener, JP P                L&C                    57.36      55.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael N             Whitman                54.50      55.63  
 10 Turner, Austin D             Swocc                  56.09      55.91  
 11 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                  1:00.31      56.48  
 12 Melsheimer, Tyler            Whitworth              59.05      56.53  
 13 Bert, Sam J                  Whitman                56.68      56.69  
 14 Ellson, Colten               C of I                 59.56      57.77  
 15 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                  59.46      57.95  
 16 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth            1:00.51      58.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hojnacki, Skyler M           Concordia              55.90      58.32  
 18 Clark, Brandon A             Whitworth            1:00.14      58.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                1:00.33      59.45  
 20 Waltz, James                 PLU                    58.19      59.52  
 21 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              1:00.35      59.64  
 22 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                1:00.80      59.79  
 23 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                1:04.24    1:01.35  
 24 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                  1:05.77    1:03.64  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.23        2018 Katelyn Thomas, Concordia-Irvine             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound            24.63      24.47  
  2 Padilla, Tatiana A           Concordia              24.60      24.53  
  3 Murphy, Maya                 C of I                 24.75      24.65  
  3 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                    24.99      24.65  
  5 Thomas, Katelyn C            Concordia              24.23      24.73  
  6 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman                24.72      24.74  
  7 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                    24.95      24.96  
  8 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth              24.90      25.02  
B - Final
  9 Jenkins, Erin D              Puget Sound            25.24      24.92  
 10 Hill, Zoe P                  Whitman                25.39      25.02  
 11 Dodge, Madeleine E           Concordia              25.00      25.03  
 12 Kearney, Lauren              PLU                    25.13      25.04  
 13 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound            25.42      25.24  
 14 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                  25.48      25.37  
 15 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman                25.49      25.57  
 16 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth              25.57      25.70  
Preliminaries
 17 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound            25.58             
 18 Heacock, Heather A           Concordia              25.60             
 19 Bacon, Halliona Y            Concordia              25.61             
 20 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                    25.66             
 21 Mazick, Hailie               C of I                 25.76             
 21 Yoder, Dominique K           Concordia              25.76             
 23 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound            25.91             
 24 Hester, Kaitlyn V            Swocc                  25.94             
 25 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                    26.19             
 26 Low, Jill S                  Whitman                26.29             
 27 Kivisto, Emily               Concordia              26.35             
 28 Galbraith, Hannah            Whitworth              26.37             
 29 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound            26.47             
 30 Hickson, Marley S            Concordia              26.52             
 31 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman                26.65             
 32 Watkins, Reina               C of I                 26.70             
 33 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                    26.71             
 34 Duven, Bridget               PLU                    26.76             
 35 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                    26.97             
 36 Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                    27.08             
 37 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound            27.10             
 38 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                    27.24             
 39 Milton, Montana              C of I                 27.29             
 39 Smith, Lindsay               PLU                    27.29             
 41 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound            27.33             
 42 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman                27.47             
 43 Rose, Kaelie S               Whitman                27.52             
 44 Ritcey, Tess                 PLU                    27.70             
 45 Nadelson, Alex               Puget Sound            27.94             
 46 Serrano, Juliana             PLU                    28.14             
 47 Gwin, Azilyn                 C of I                 28.64             
 48 Stemmer, Aliza-Marie         Whitworth              29.11             
 49 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                  29.12             
 50 Alden, Katy M                Puget Sound            29.27             
 51 Gabriele, Julia              Puget Sound            29.87             
 52 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                  30.58             
 53 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound            31.36             
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.23        2018 Katelyn Thomas, Concordia-Irvine             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katelyn C            Concordia              24.48      24.23M 
  2 Padilla, Tatiana A           Concordia              24.78      24.60  
  3 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound            24.77      24.63  
  4 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman                25.56      24.72  
  5 Murphy, Maya                 C of I                 24.79      24.75  
  6 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth              26.15      24.90  
  7 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                    25.27      24.95  
  8 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                    25.23      24.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dodge, Madeleine E           Concordia              25.50      25.00  
 10 Kearney, Lauren              PLU                    25.50      25.13  
 11 Jenkins, Erin D              Puget Sound            25.76      25.24  
 12 Hill, Zoe P                  Whitman                25.99      25.39  
 13 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound            25.99      25.42  
 14 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                  25.97      25.48  
 15 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman                25.94      25.49  
 16 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth              26.04      25.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound            26.21      25.58  
 18 Heacock, Heather A           Concordia              26.15      25.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bacon, Halliona Y            Concordia              25.46      25.61  
 20 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                    26.25      25.66  
 21 Mazick, Hailie               C of I                 26.44      25.76  
 21 Yoder, Dominique K           Concordia              29.78      25.76  
 23 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound            26.38      25.91  
 24 Hester, Kaitlyn V            Swocc                  26.53      25.94  
 25 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                    26.00      26.19  
 26 Low, Jill S                  Whitman                26.33      26.29  
 27 Kivisto, Emily               Concordia              26.57      26.35  
 28 Galbraith, Hannah            Whitworth              26.43      26.37  
 29 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound            26.55      26.47  
 30 Hickson, Marley S            Concordia              26.43      26.52  
 31 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman                26.96      26.65  
 32 Watkins, Reina               C of I                 26.20      26.70  
 33 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                    26.41      26.71  
 34 Duven, Bridget               PLU                    27.33      26.76  
 35 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                    27.20      26.97  
 36 Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                    27.30      27.08  
 37 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound            27.77      27.10  
 38 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                    27.65      27.24  
 39 Milton, Montana              C of I                 27.46      27.29  
 39 Smith, Lindsay               PLU                    26.66      27.29  
 41 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound            27.65      27.33  
 42 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman                27.00      27.47  
 43 Rose, Kaelie S               Whitman                27.50      27.52  
 44 Ritcey, Tess                 PLU                    27.14      27.70  
 45 Nadelson, Alex               Puget Sound            27.56      27.94  
 46 Serrano, Juliana             PLU                    28.77      28.14  
 47 Gwin, Azilyn                 C of I                 28.76      28.64  
 48 Stemmer, Aliza-Marie         Whitworth              28.54      29.11  
 49 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                  30.35      29.12  
 50 Alden, Katy M                Puget Sound            29.49      29.27  
 51 Gabriele, Julia              Puget Sound            30.90      29.87  
 52 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                  31.68      30.58  
 53 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound            29.48      31.36  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.81        2017 Sun, Whitman                                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barton, Austin J             Concordia              20.96      20.83  
  2 Camp, James S                Swocc                  21.24      21.07  
  3 Lempert, Owen                Whitworth              21.24      21.18  
  4 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound            21.83      21.45  
  5 Cortes, Albe D               Concordia              21.60      21.64  
  6 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                    21.78      21.69  
  7 Osborne, Dylan               C of I                 21.67      21.70  
  8 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                  21.94      21.94  
B - Final
  9 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                    22.33      22.12  
 10 Done, Ethan                  Puget Sound            22.48      22.21  
 11 Gonzalez, George             Whitworth              22.39      22.25  
 12 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth              22.53      22.27  
 13 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman                22.26      22.44  
 14 Schumann, Eben               Whitworth              22.42      22.46  
 15 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                    22.34      22.55  
 16 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                  22.50      22.58  
Preliminaries
 17 Greener, JP P                L&C                   J22.53             
 18 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I                 22.54             
 19 Powell, Easton J             Whitman                22.64             
 20 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                  22.66             
 21 Todd, Tristan                Whitworth              22.71             
 21 Walker, Nicholas A           Concordia              22.71             
 23 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                    22.80             
 24 Marr, Michael N              Concordia              22.87             
 25 Wickens, Maxwell C           Concordia              22.94             
 26 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth              22.96             
 26 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                    22.96             
 28 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound            23.05             
 29 Witmer, William              L&C                    23.11             
 30 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                    23.24             
 31 Motyer, Bradley              C of I                 23.33             
 32 George, Aaron                C of I                 23.38             
 33 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                    23.46             
 34 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                  23.47             
 34 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth              23.47             
 36 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                  23.49             
 37 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound            23.51             
 38 Engel, Ed                    Whitman                23.52             
 39 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman                23.54             
 40 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                    23.57             
 41 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                    23.66             
 42 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                    23.77             
 43 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth              23.85             
 44 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound            24.02             
 45 Ellson, Colten               C of I                 24.12             
 46 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                  24.16             
 47 Waltz, James                 PLU                    24.38             
 48 Sasano, Justin K             Puget Sound            24.46             
 49 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                  24.48             
 50 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth              24.73             
 51 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth              24.95             
 52 McGuirk, Jordan              Swocc                  25.17             
 53 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                    25.53             
 54 Barsanti, Noah               C of I                 25.56             
 55 Lebovic, Zachary S           L&C                    26.05             
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.81        2017 Sun, Whitman                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Austin J             Concordia              21.46      20.96  
  2 Lempert, Owen                Whitworth              21.32      21.24  
  2 Camp, James S                Swocc                  21.74      21.24  
  4 Cortes, Albe D               Concordia              21.94      21.60  
  5 Osborne, Dylan               C of I                 22.37      21.67  
  6 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                    22.32      21.78  
  7 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound            21.70      21.83  
  8 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                  22.38      21.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman                22.74      22.26  
 10 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                    22.20      22.33  
 11 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                    22.14      22.34  
 12 Gonzalez, George             Whitworth              22.50      22.39  
 13 Schumann, Eben               Whitworth              22.66      22.42  
 14 Done, Ethan                  Puget Sound            21.99      22.48  
 15 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                  23.60      22.50  
 16 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth              23.71      22.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greener, JP P                L&C                    22.51     J22.53  
 18 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I                 23.15      22.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Powell, Easton J             Whitman                23.13      22.64  
 20 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                  22.94      22.66  
 21 Todd, Tristan                Whitworth              22.88      22.71  
 21 Walker, Nicholas A           Concordia              23.50      22.71  
 23 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                    20.96      22.80  
 24 Marr, Michael N              Concordia              23.09      22.87  
 25 Wickens, Maxwell C           Concordia              23.06      22.94  
 26 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth              23.03      22.96  
 26 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                    22.82      22.96  
 28 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound            22.88      23.05  
 29 Witmer, William              L&C                    22.88      23.11  
 30 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                    23.33      23.24  
 31 Motyer, Bradley              C of I                 23.89      23.33  
 32 George, Aaron                C of I                 23.18      23.38  
 33 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                    23.43      23.46  
 34 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                  24.10      23.47  
 34 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth              23.83      23.47  
 36 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                  24.08      23.49  
 37 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound            23.09      23.51  
 38 Engel, Ed                    Whitman                23.80      23.52  
 39 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman                24.11      23.54  
 40 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                    23.91      23.57  
 41 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                    23.13      23.66  
 42 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                    24.32      23.77  
 43 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth              24.32      23.85  
 44 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound            23.82      24.02  
 45 Ellson, Colten               C of I                 23.62      24.12  
 46 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                  24.16      24.16  
 47 Waltz, James                 PLU                    22.80      24.38  
 48 Sasano, Justin K             Puget Sound            23.67      24.46  
 49 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                  25.14      24.48  
 50 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth              24.06      24.73  
 51 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth              24.89      24.95  
 52 McGuirk, Jordan              Swocc                     NT      25.17  
 53 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                    24.98      25.53  
 54 Barsanti, Noah               C of I                 25.45      25.56  
 55 Lebovic, Zachary S           L&C                    26.64      26.05  
 
Event 30S  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth                 NT      22.05  
  2 Greener, JP P                L&C                       NT      22.06  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.02        2018 Callahan, UPS                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          4:35.04    4:31.02M 
  2 Aulis, Marleigh N            Concordia            4:42.27    4:36.18  
  3 Silzel, Faith P              Concordia            4:36.76    4:36.56  
  4 Jean, Mikayla N              Concordia            4:43.12    4:41.09  
  5 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               4:42.74    4:42.72  
  6 White, Isabella B            Whitman              4:43.56    4:44.01  
  7 Vetter, Eve                  Whitworth            4:48.64    4:46.26  
  8 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth            4:51.64    4:54.48  
B - Final
  9 Felley, Abbey I              Whitman              4:51.93    4:48.90  
 10 Cox, Olivia                  Whitworth            4:55.76    4:50.15  
 11 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth            4:54.66    4:52.48  
 12 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  4:56.51    4:54.83  
 13 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  4:57.81    4:56.39  
 14 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth            4:58.22    4:57.41  
 15 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  5:00.13    4:59.16  
 16 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  5:00.00    5:00.65  
Preliminaries
 17 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            5:01.09             
 18 DePaepe, Anna                L&C                  5:01.57             
 19 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          5:01.61             
 20 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  5:02.60             
 21 Torres, Aunika               C of I               5:02.94             
 22 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          5:05.61             
 23 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            5:06.45             
 24 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          5:06.92             
 25 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  5:07.80             
 26 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              5:12.57             
 27 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound          5:13.84             
 28 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          5:13.88             
 29 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  5:20.25             
 30 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              5:22.73             
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.02        2018 Callahan, UPS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          4:35.06    4:35.04  
  2 Silzel, Faith P              Concordia            4:38.12    4:36.76  
  3 Aulis, Marleigh N            Concordia            4:41.08    4:42.27  
  4 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               4:56.14    4:42.74  
  5 Jean, Mikayla N              Concordia            4:46.19    4:43.12  
  6 White, Isabella B            Whitman              4:51.69    4:43.56  
  7 Vetter, Eve                  Whitworth            4:56.34    4:48.64  
  8 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth            4:54.97    4:51.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Felley, Abbey I              Whitman              5:05.51    4:51.93  
 10 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth            5:00.23    4:54.66  
 11 Cox, Olivia                  Whitworth            5:02.98    4:55.76  
 12 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  4:59.50    4:56.51  
 13 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  4:56.75    4:57.81  
 14 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth            5:09.54    4:58.22  
 15 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  4:56.36    5:00.00  
 16 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  5:10.36    5:00.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            4:58.99    5:01.09  
 18 DePaepe, Anna                L&C                  5:02.71    5:01.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          5:00.01    5:01.61  
 20 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  4:56.52    5:02.60  
 21 Torres, Aunika               C of I               4:53.56    5:02.94  
 22 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          4:58.07    5:05.61  
 23 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            5:14.32    5:06.45  
 24 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          5:07.59    5:06.92  
 25 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  5:07.51    5:07.80  
 26 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              5:20.21    5:12.57  
 27 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound          5:15.02    5:13.84  
 28 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          5:05.05    5:13.88  
 29 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  5:15.25    5:20.25  
 30 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              5:24.82    5:22.73  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.79        2018 Kyle Benjamin, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benjamin, Kyle J             Concordia            3:59.79    4:03.16  
  2 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth            4:07.84    4:06.93  
  3 Cadena, Armando              Concordia            4:11.70    4:08.57  
  4 Gall, Kobe                   Concordia            4:16.30    4:11.40  
  5 Klassen, Jacob               C of I               4:16.06    4:12.81  
  6 Kolb, Brett                  Puget Sound          4:14.50    4:15.75  
  7 Rossmiller, Byron            Whitworth            4:19.00    4:18.50  
  8 Chournos, Alec               C of I               4:21.07    4:20.85  
B - Final
  9 Williams, Graham             C of I               4:21.94    4:19.59  
 10 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman              4:28.17    4:21.71  
 11 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                4:21.43    4:22.60  
 12 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman              4:27.68    4:26.61  
 13 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              4:30.32    4:31.06  
 14 King, Connor E               Puget Sound          4:33.14    4:32.60  
 15 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  4:36.63    4:37.06  
 16 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  4:40.06    4:37.08  
Preliminaries
 17 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              4:45.57             
 18 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman              4:52.46             
 19 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                4:56.08             
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.79        2018 Kyle Benjamin, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Kyle J             Concordia            4:08.96    3:59.79M 
  2 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth            4:14.07    4:07.84  
  3 Cadena, Armando              Concordia            4:20.00    4:11.70  
  4 Kolb, Brett                  Puget Sound          4:19.00    4:14.50  
  5 Klassen, Jacob               C of I               4:19.68    4:16.06  
  6 Gall, Kobe                   Concordia            4:22.59    4:16.30  
  7 Rossmiller, Byron            Whitworth            4:29.10    4:19.00  
  8 Chournos, Alec               C of I               4:24.55    4:21.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                4:30.80    4:21.43  
 10 Williams, Graham             C of I               4:30.23    4:21.94  
 11 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman              4:28.59    4:27.68  
 12 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman              4:28.28    4:28.17  
 13 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              4:29.11    4:30.32  
 14 King, Connor E               Puget Sound          4:28.30    4:33.14  
 15 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  4:38.57    4:36.63  
 16 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  4:29.58    4:40.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              4:49.88    4:45.57  
 18 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman              4:57.76    4:52.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                5:00.00    4:56.08  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.67        2017 Callahan, UPS                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padilla, Tatiana A           Concordia            1:54.24    1:53.70  
  2 Dodge, Madeleine E           Concordia            1:54.35    1:54.58  
  3 Valentine, Emma L            Concordia            1:56.80    1:56.97  
  4 Faridnia, Sayeh              Concordia            1:59.24    1:56.99  
  5 Aulis, Marleigh N            Concordia            1:56.88    1:57.91  
  6 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman              2:00.20    1:58.99  
  7 Murray, Sabrina M            L&C                  2:00.42    2:03.40  
  8 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                2:00.24    2:06.09  
B - Final
  9 Lyon, Cameron                Whitworth            2:01.24    2:00.07  
 10 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                  2:02.29    2:01.06  
 11 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman              2:02.44    2:01.43  
 12 Murphy, Maya                 C of I               2:03.04    2:01.76  
 13 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                2:00.75    2:01.89  
 14 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                  2:01.83    2:01.96  
 15 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                  2:02.59    2:03.27  
 16 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth            2:02.07    2:05.24  
Preliminaries
 17 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound          2:03.12             
 18 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                  2:03.17             
 19 Mazick, Hailie               C of I               2:03.50             
 20 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               2:03.72             
 21 Bretz, Kayleen M             Concordia            2:03.87             
 22 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          2:04.40             
 23 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  2:05.08             
 24 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman              2:05.21             
 25 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  2:05.28             
 26 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                  2:05.42             
 27 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman              2:05.52             
 28 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                  2:05.69             
 29 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              2:05.78             
 30 Dressel, Elizabeth           Whitworth            2:05.96             
 31 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                2:06.06             
 32 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  2:06.11             
 33 Muller, Jenna                PLU                  2:06.17             
 33 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  2:06.17             
 35 Burke, Allie                 PLU                  2:06.22             
 36 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          2:06.28             
 37 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound          2:07.19             
 38 Jenkins, Erin D              Puget Sound          2:07.35             
 39 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          2:07.66             
 40 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound          2:08.54             
 41 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound          2:08.85             
 42 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              2:09.38             
 43 Anderson, Zara               C of I               2:09.88             
 44 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          2:09.95             
 45 Anderson, Grace R            L&C                  2:10.21             
 46 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound          2:10.38             
 47 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  2:11.38             
 48 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                2:12.15             
 49 Smith, Lindsay               PLU                  2:13.08             
 50 Megna, Claire                L&C                  2:15.63             
 51 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  2:27.84             
 52 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                2:30.49             
 53 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                2:35.39             
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.67        2017 Callahan, UPS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Tatiana A           Concordia            1:56.84    1:54.24  
  2 Dodge, Madeleine E           Concordia            1:58.50    1:54.35  
  3 Valentine, Emma L            Concordia            1:59.53    1:56.80  
  4 Aulis, Marleigh N            Concordia            1:58.08    1:56.88  
  5 Faridnia, Sayeh              Concordia            1:58.00    1:59.24  
  6 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman              2:03.07    2:00.20  
  7 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                2:02.00    2:00.24  
  8 Murray, Sabrina M            L&C                  2:05.10    2:00.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                2:01.55    2:00.75  
 10 Lyon, Cameron                Whitworth            2:01.78    2:01.24  
 11 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                  2:05.81    2:01.83  
 12 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth            2:08.01    2:02.07  
 13 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                  2:02.73    2:02.29  
 14 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman              2:06.24    2:02.44  
 15 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                  2:04.50    2:02.59  
 16 Murphy, Maya                 C of I               2:05.39    2:03.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound          2:04.06    2:03.12  
 18 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                  2:06.32    2:03.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mazick, Hailie               C of I               2:07.04    2:03.50  
 20 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               2:06.27    2:03.72  
 21 Bretz, Kayleen M             Concordia            2:10.15    2:03.87  
 22 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          2:03.33    2:04.40  
 23 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  2:03.65    2:05.08  
 24 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman              2:02.99    2:05.21  
 25 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  2:04.28    2:05.28  
 26 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                  2:11.71    2:05.42  
 27 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman              2:00.00    2:05.52  
 28 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                  2:10.84    2:05.69  
 29 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              2:03.61    2:05.78  
 30 Dressel, Elizabeth           Whitworth            2:07.78    2:05.96  
 31 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                2:05.00    2:06.06  
 32 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  2:05.46    2:06.11  
 33 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  2:05.56    2:06.17  
 33 Muller, Jenna                PLU                  2:05.65    2:06.17  
 35 Burke, Allie                 PLU                  2:08.36    2:06.22  
 36 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          2:10.88    2:06.28  
 37 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound          2:09.88    2:07.19  
 38 Jenkins, Erin D              Puget Sound          2:03.41    2:07.35  
 39 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          2:05.27    2:07.66  
 40 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound          2:11.20    2:08.54  
 41 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound          2:06.22    2:08.85  
 42 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              2:11.75    2:09.38  
 43 Anderson, Zara               C of I               2:20.57    2:09.88  
 44 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          2:09.54    2:09.95  
 45 Anderson, Grace R            L&C                  2:15.98    2:10.21  
 46 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound          2:08.95    2:10.38  
 47 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  2:08.50    2:11.38  
 48 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                2:14.77    2:12.15  
 49 Smith, Lindsay               PLU                  2:09.08    2:13.08  
 50 Megna, Claire                L&C                  2:18.63    2:15.63  
 51 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  2:26.54    2:27.84  
 52 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                2:14.00    2:30.49  
 53 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                2:33.11    2:35.39  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:40.57        2017 Sun, Whitman                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifford, Andrew             C of I               1:43.83    1:41.58  
  2 McClone, Finn                Whitworth            1:44.55    1:43.05  
  3 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound          1:45.43    1:45.45  
  4 Barton, Austin J             Concordia            1:46.53    1:45.60  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Joey J          Concordia            1:46.16    1:47.44  
  6 Bees, Brandon T              Whitman              1:47.92    1:47.77  
  7 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I               1:48.59    1:48.22  
  8 Steffen, Taylor C            Concordia            1:46.12    1:51.81  
B - Final
  9 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth            1:48.84    1:46.84  
 10 Hawley, Mitch                C of I               1:48.65    1:48.23  
 11 Greener, JP P                L&C                  1:49.11    1:48.27  
 12 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                1:49.74    1:49.14  
 13 Bergeson, Lucas              Whitman              1:49.32    1:49.48  
 14 Bergh, August                L&C                  1:48.64    1:51.12  
 15 Sauer, Brendan               C of I               1:49.36    1:52.07  
 16 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                  1:49.28    1:54.63  
Preliminaries
 17 Carver, Caden A              Concordia            1:50.60             
 18 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                1:50.85             
 19 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound          1:51.26             
 20 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                  1:52.55             
 21 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                  1:53.15             
 22 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth            1:53.40             
 22 Powell, Easton J             Whitman              1:53.40             
 24 Toschi, Jared                PLU                  1:53.73             
 25 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth            1:54.00             
 26 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound          1:54.70             
 27 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          1:55.00             
 28 Waltz, James                 PLU                  1:55.55             
 29 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                1:56.19             
 30 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                1:56.36             
 31 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  1:57.38             
 32 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                  1:57.90             
 33 Engel, Ed                    Whitman              1:58.30             
 34 Barsanti, Noah               C of I               1:59.35             
 35 McGuirk, Jordan              Swocc                2:03.68             
 36 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                2:04.14             
 37 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                2:06.44             
 38 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                2:08.72             
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:40.57        2017 Sun, Whitman                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Andrew             C of I               1:45.69    1:43.83  
  2 McClone, Finn                Whitworth            1:45.74    1:44.55  
  3 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound          1:45.02    1:45.43  
  4 Steffen, Taylor C            Concordia            1:50.15    1:46.12  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Joey J          Concordia            1:50.21    1:46.16  
  6 Barton, Austin J             Concordia            1:48.90    1:46.53  
  7 Bees, Brandon T              Whitman              1:49.08    1:47.92  
  8 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I               1:51.75    1:48.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergh, August                L&C                  1:51.34    1:48.64  
 10 Hawley, Mitch                C of I               1:51.21    1:48.65  
 11 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth            1:52.49    1:48.84  
 12 Greener, JP P                L&C                  1:51.71    1:49.11  
 13 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                  1:50.25    1:49.28  
 14 Bergeson, Lucas              Whitman              1:49.44    1:49.32  
 15 Sauer, Brendan               C of I               1:50.30    1:49.36  
 16 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                1:49.66    1:49.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carver, Caden A              Concordia            1:52.37    1:50.60  
 18 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                1:50.00    1:50.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound          1:49.88    1:51.26  
 20 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                  1:52.65    1:52.55  
 21 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                  1:55.29    1:53.15  
 22 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth            1:53.04    1:53.40  
 22 Powell, Easton J             Whitman              1:58.76    1:53.40  
 24 Toschi, Jared                PLU                  1:55.85    1:53.73  
 25 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth            1:54.98    1:54.00  
 26 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound          1:55.32    1:54.70  
 27 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          1:58.21    1:55.00  
 28 Waltz, James                 PLU                  1:56.52    1:55.55  
 29 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                1:59.23    1:56.19  
 30 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                1:59.30    1:56.36  
 31 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  1:55.25    1:57.38  
 32 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                  1:50.25    1:57.90  
 33 Engel, Ed                    Whitman              1:59.99    1:58.30  
 34 Barsanti, Noah               C of I               2:04.96    1:59.35  
 35 McGuirk, Jordan              Swocc                     NT    2:03.68  
 36 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                1:59.00    2:04.14  
 37 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                2:04.99    2:06.44  
 38 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                2:10.81    2:08.72  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:51.89        2017 Thomas,Yoder,Faridnia,Padilla, Concordia-Ir
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  3:58.22    3:51.89M 
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C               2) Yoder, Dominique K             
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh                 4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               4:04.33    3:59.87  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah               2) Siegler, Jamie                 
     3) Vetter, Eve                     4) Hackney, Isabella              
  3 Whitman College  'A'                              4:03.94    4:02.01  
     1) Joe, Ashley L                   2) Williams, Miranda C            
     3) Felley, Abbey I                 4) Thomas, Gaby M                 
  4 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    3:59.10    4:02.87  
     1) Verhoeven, Aza                  2) Nadelson, Alex                 
     3) Skog, Calista J                 4) Callahan, Kelli E              
  5 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  4:09.50    4:03.92  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi                 2) Nguyenle, Victoria             
     3) Simpson, Kaycee                 4) Kearney, Lauren                
  6 College of Idaho  'A'                             4:14.49    4:08.38  
     1) Gordon, Taylor                  2) Yannelli, Caroline             
     3) Watkins, Reina                  4) Mazick, Hailie                 
  7 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  4:11.27    4:08.56  
     1) Heacock, Heather A              2) Kivisto, Emily                 
     3) Encarnacion, Johnna R           4) Dodge, Madeleine E             
  8 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        4:03.87    4:10.98  
     1) Khong, Erin B                   2) Karson, Caroline H             
     3) Gerrior, Eleanor                4) Kometani, Kassie               
  9 Whitman College  'B'                              4:16.87    4:11.65  
     1) Robinson, Jessica C             2) Hoffman, Becca A               
     3) Petrini, Leah R                 4) Li, Amanda K                   
 10 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  4:15.25    4:12.86  
     1) Shannon, Alex                   2) Mundle, Whitney                
     3) Hamilton, Bailey                4) Brownrigg, Emma                
 11 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    4:07.37    4:13.90  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H                  2) Loi, Mackenzie                 
     3) Kotchik, Kristian D             4) Jenkins, Erin D                
 12 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               4:18.32    4:14.79  
     1) Cox, Olivia                     2) Boles, Emma                    
     3) Vagt, Molly                     4) Dressel, Elizabeth             
 13 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       4:16.28    4:15.58  
     1) Vogel-Rigler, Verity            2) Engler, Piper A                
     3) Ozola, Patricija P              4) Hester, Kaitlyn V              
 14 College of Idaho  'B'                             4:24.36    4:21.19  
     1) Wood, Trinidy                   2) Schwarte, Abigail              
     3) Torres, Aunika                  4) Rowe, Laurel                   
 15 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        4:21.06    4:31.96  
     1) Kates, Anna D                   2) Orness, Ciara N                
     3) Brandt, Julia M                 4) Chang, Alys J                  
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:25.87        2016 , Linfield                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:32.45    3:26.44  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron               2) Grady, Ryan                    
     3) Schumann, Eben                  4) Lempert, Owen                  
  2 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       3:35.22    3:31.99  
     1) Turner, Austin D                2) Zaplatar, Emerson W            
     3) Camp, James S                   4) Stalnaker, Landon L            
  3 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  3:39.54    3:32.11  
     1) Carver, Caden A                 2) Cadena, Armando                
     3) Hojnacki, Skyler M              4) Cortes, Albe D                 
  4 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:40.54    3:32.71  
     1) Chournos, Alec                  2) Krause, Hayden                 
     3) Locke, Ian                      4) Clifford, Andrew               
  5 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  3:39.50    3:35.21  
     1) Goodman, Jacob                  2) Jerome, Bradley                
     3) Koivisto, Seth                  4) Singstad, Elijah               
  6 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    3:35.40    3:35.51  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W                2) Conery, Ian J                  
     3) Zevenbergen, Aaron              4) Kolb, Brett                    
  7 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  3:41.39    3:37.27  
     1) Steffen, Taylor C               2) Wickens, Maxwell C             
     3) Fitzsimmons, Joey J             4) Barton, Austin J               
  8 Whitman College  'A'                              3:39.94    3:38.88  
     1) Bert, Sam J                     2) Laird, Aidan M                 
     3) Chang, Michael N                4) Rodewald, Jonah D              
  9 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        3:39.45    3:40.35  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle C              2) Witmer, William                
     3) Jackson, Matt                   4) Butcher, Andrew J              
 10 College of Idaho  'B'                             3:45.52    3:40.53  
     1) Ellson, Colten                  2) Motyer, Bradley                
     3) Klassen, Jacob                  4) Kahlig, Matthew                
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  3:45.00    3:44.98  
     1) Benigno, Jonah                  2) Kawakami, Sam                  
     3) Hecksel, Phillip                4) Chandler, Christiaan           
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       3:53.47    3:49.05  
     1) Sherwood, Hunter C              2) Steward, Elliot J              
     3) Rice, Brett M                   4) McGuire, Collin R              
 13 Whitman College  'B'                              3:45.45    3:50.49  
     1) Marquardt, Evan J               2) Larkin, Teddy M                
     3) Chiles, Austin C                4) Engel, Ed                      
 -- University of Puget Sound  'B'                    3:41.22         DQ  
     1) Done, Ethan                     2) Wigger, Patrick T              
     3) Sasano, Justin K                4) Markewitz, Eric                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Concordia University Irvine         881   2. Whitworth University Swim Team      518
  3. Whitman College                     473   4. Pacific Lutheran University         456
  5. University of Puget Sound           455   6. Lewis & Clark College             341.5
  7. College of Idaho                  274.5   8. Southwestern Oregon CC              152
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team      691   2. Concordia University Irvine         608
  3. College of Idaho                    542   4. University of Puget Sound           401
  5. Whitman College                     373   6. Pacific Lutheran University         353
  7. Southwestern Oregon CC              329   8. Lewis & Clark College               240