Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2010 06:10 PM
                         2010 UW Open Meet - 2/14/2010                         
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser              7.88q  2 
  2 Birade, Dena                 SoCal track               7.91q  9 
  3 Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser              7.93q  8 
  4 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash              7.97q  8 
  5 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryo     Unattached                8.02q  1 
  5 Luedke, Veronica             Com. Cougars              8.02q  3 
  7 Bouyer, Kennadi              1911 TC                   8.03   5 
  8 Hoskie, Lauren               1911 TC                   8.04   1 
  9 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (O              8.09  10 
  9 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O              8.09   9 
  9 McClendon, Raven             Unattached                8.09   4 
 12 Siler, Ellie                 Western Wash              8.10   7 
 13 Sims, Chrystal               Seattle Paci              8.11   5 
 14 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash              8.12  10 
 15 Agar, Natasha                Unattached                8.13   2 
 15 Wochnick, BryAnne            Unattached                8.13   8 
 17 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam          Coq. Cheetah              8.16   6 
 18 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci              8.18   1 
 18 Applegate, Shay              Unattached                8.18  10 
 18 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                    8.18   5 
 21 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci              8.21   2 
 22 Tougas, Katie                Unattached                8.22   7 
 23 Bailey, Mary                 Western Oreg              8.23   2 
 24 Redberg, McKenzie            Western Oreg              8.25   1 
 24 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Paci              8.25   9 
 24 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg              8.25   6 
 27 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.                8.28   5 
 27 Klippenstein, Aisha          Valley Royal              8.28   4 
 29 DeHart, Holly                Flying Aj's               8.29   9 
 30 Sjodin, Jasmin               Simon Fraser              8.31   3 
 31 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash              8.33   4 
 32 Wolf, Elizabeth              Seattle U.                8.39   7 
 32 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's              8.39   6 
 34 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg              8.41   4 
 34 Halfyard, Sasha              Com. Cougars              8.41   7 
 36 Goodlow, aiesha              Unattached                8.42   1 
 37 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              8.48   3 
 38 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                  8.50   8 
 39 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield                  8.51  10 
 40 Moon, Erin                   Seattle U.                8.56   2 
 41 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash              8.58   3 
 41 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield                  8.58   6 
 43 Rowland, Shelby              Western Wash              8.61   9 
 44 Jones, Stephanie             Central Wash              8.62   9 
 45 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif              8.76   8 
 46 Burnham, Trista              Unattached                8.78   7 
 47 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Aj's               8.85   8 
 48 McCarthy, Isabella           Vixmix Track              8.87   1 
 49 Capewell, Valerie            Unattached                8.95   5 
 50 Anderson, Angela             St. Martin's              9.06   6 
 51 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's              9.08   4 
 52 Gortner, Cherish             Club Northwe              9.24  10 
 53 Chambers, Chelsea            Takena Runni              9.38   3 
 54 Nagao, Riri                  Soka                     10.17   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Luedke, Veronica             Com. Cougars              7.86  
  2 Birade, Dena                 SoCal track               7.87  
  3 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser              7.88  
  4 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash              7.91  
  5 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryo     Unattached                7.95  
 -- Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser                FS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siemens, Sharai              University o             25.06  15 
  2 Luedke, Veronica             Com. Cougars             25.93  14 
  3 Siler, Ellie                 Western Wash             25.99  15 
  4 Fero, Michelle               Unattached               26.18  11 
  5 Thomas, Carrie               San Francisc             26.22  12 
  6 Houplin, Joana               Western Wash             26.29  11 
  7 Zukowski, Megan              Western Wash             26.31  11 
  8 Hoskie, Lauren               1911 TC                  26.36  13 
  9 Brownell, Sarah              Western Wash             26.43   7 
 10 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam          Coq. Cheetah             26.55  13 
 10 McClendon, Raven             Unattached               26.55   8 
 12 Sims, Chrystal               Seattle Paci             26.58  15 
 13 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (O             26.63  13 
 14 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash             26.65   8 
 15 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg             26.66   9 
 16 Redberg, McKenzie            Western Oreg             26.68  12 
 17 Eggert, Samantha             San Francisc             26.69   7 
 18 Butler, Stefeny              San Francisc             26.72   9 
 19 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.               26.73  11 
 20 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Paci             26.76   6 
 21 Tollefson, Kris              Unattached               26.77   8 
 22 DeHart, Holly                Flying Aj's              26.78  15 
 23 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             26.83   5 
 24 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci             26.84   7 
 24 Peters, Kendra               Valley Royal             26.84  13 
 24 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (O             26.84   8 
 27 Bouyer, Kennadi              1911 TC                  26.85  11 
 27 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg             26.85  10 
 29 Luquin, Maliea               Club 185 Str             26.92   2 
 30 Leininger, Siara             Concordia (O             26.96   5 
 31 Neal, Alyssa                 Unattached               26.97  12 
 32 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Wash             26.99   4 
 33 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci             27.01   5 
 33 Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clar             27.01   9 
 35 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (O             27.11  10 
 35 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             27.11   5 
 37 Purcell, Rachel              Seattle U.               27.17   9 
 38 Miller, Chelsea              Northwest U.             27.20   6 
 39 Halfyard, Sasha              Com. Cougars             27.33   2 
 39 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 TC                  27.33  12 
 41 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg             27.38   6 
 41 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clar             27.38   8 
 43 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (O             27.44  12 
 43 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             27.44   3 
 45 Merritt, Olivia              Unattached               27.50  14 
 46 Wolf, Elizabeth              Seattle U.               27.58  10 
 47 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.               27.59  10 
 48 Agar, Natasha                Unattached               27.60   4 
 49 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg             27.67   7 
 50 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound              27.69   3 
 51 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             27.70   1 
 52 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield                 27.72   9 
 53 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                     27.79  13 
 54 Hermansen, Amy               Clackamas CC             27.97   2 
 55 Viney, Kendra                Simon Fraser             28.00   5 
 56 Tran, Elaine                 Washington               28.01  14 
 57 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash             28.05   4 
 58 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield                 28.08   7 
 59 Crocker, Melany              Linfield                 28.31   6 
 60 Santana, Marissa             Clackamas CC             28.46   3 
 61 Cheng, Kiana                 Western Wash             28.65   1 
 62 Hampton, Liz                 Central Wash             28.82   4 
 62 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             28.82   3 
 64 Murray, Riley                Warner Pacif             28.98   4 
 65 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             29.12   3 
 66 Capewell, Valerie            Unattached               29.24   2 
 67 Hoyer, Devon                 Linfield                 29.68   1 
 68 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                     29.79   6 
 69 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             30.34   1 
 70 Chamberlain, Karie           Seattle Paci             30.67   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siler, Ellie                 Western Wash             57.80  11 
  2 Johnson, Lauren              Club 185 Str             57.81  11 
  3 Fero, Michelle               Unattached               58.15   7 
  4 Purcell, Rachel              Seattle U.               59.32   7 
  5 Sjoberg, Vanessa             Semiahmoo Se             59.34   8 
  6 kelley, megan                Unattached               59.79  10 
  7 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci             59.90   6 
  8 Brownell, Sarah              Western Wash             59.99   9 
  9 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.             1:00.01  10 
 10 Toscano, Mariana             Concordia (O           1:00.03  10 
 11 Peters, Kendra               Valley Royal           1:00.22   9 
 11 Wochnick, BryAnne            Unattached             1:00.22   5 
 13 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (O           1:00.33   8 
 14 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci           1:00.44   8 
 15 O'Connell, Megan             Western Wash           1:00.50   9 
 16 Bouyer, Kennadi              1911 TC                1:00.94  10 
 17 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg           1:01.11   7 
 18 Sims, Chrystal               Seattle Paci           1:01.13  11 
 19 Terry, Pearl                 Unattached             1:01.17   5 
 20 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 TC                1:01.38   8 
 21 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle U.             1:01.51   7 
 22 Leininger, Siara             Concordia (O           1:01.56   5 
 23 Collins, Elena               Seattle U.             1:02.09   6 
 24 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clar           1:02.41   6 
 25 Morgan, Connie               Unattached             1:02.60   4 
 26 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound            1:02.79   4 
 27 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci           1:02.87   6 
 28 Williams, Brittanie          Unattached             1:02.88   2 
 29 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield               1:02.89   3 
 30 Mahaffie, Livia              Clackamas CC           1:02.94   3 
 31 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                   1:03.11   2 
 32 Santana, Marissa             Clackamas CC           1:03.20   3 
 33 Viney, Kendra                Simon Fraser           1:03.61   4 
 34 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Paci           1:03.62   5 
 35 Hermansen, Amy               Clackamas CC           1:04.10   3 
 36 Webster, Jocelyn             Coq. Cheetah           1:04.38   6 
 37 McCarthy, Isabella           Vixmix Track           1:05.76   2 
 38 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   1:08.24   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friesen, Julene              University o           1:32.47   2 
  2 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           1:34.97   2 
  3 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser           1:35.86   2 
  4 Boss, Traci                  Coq. Cheetah           1:37.10   2 
  5 Vogt, Emma                   Simon Fraser           1:38.37   2 
  6 McCulligh, Maureen           U. of Victor           1:39.85   1 
  7 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victor           1:40.54   1 
  8 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC           1:41.90   1 
  9 Feeley, Kelsey               San Francisc           1:42.36   1 
 10 Sloman, Jenny                Surrey Athle           1:42.99   1 
 11 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif           1:45.76   1 
 12 Kondo, Sachiko               Soka                   1:55.32   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montgomery, April            Cal St. Stan           2:14.34  
  2 Souter, Jennifer             Queen City S           2:15.69  
  3 Murphy, Li                   Unattached             2:16.84  
  4 Snawder, Erika               Western Oreg           2:20.12  
  5 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oreg           2:20.73  
  6 McInnis, Shauna              Nac Victoria           2:20.83  
  7 Carviel, Heather             Coq. Cheetah           2:21.94  
  8 Watson, Cheri                Western Wash           2:22.06  
  9 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oreg           2:22.52  
 10 Foldager, Rubye              Cal St. Stan           2:22.63  
 11 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's           2:22.74  
 12 Dell, Caitlin                Salmon Arm H           2:22.98  
 13 Brown, Kelsey                Seattle Paci           2:23.09  
 14 Stinnett, Veronica           Unattached             2:23.37  
 15 Zambon, Erica                Western Oreg           2:23.70  
 16 Currier, Katelyn             U. of Victor           2:24.56  
 17 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash           2:24.71  
 18 Cote, Halley                 Nac Victoria           2:25.46  
 19 Alexandra, Bill              Hershey Harr           2:25.67  
 20 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.             2:26.74  
 21 Vicic, Carla                 Langley Must           2:27.09  
 22 Evans, Nika                  Puget Sound            2:27.75  
 23 Carter, Brenda               Unattached             2:28.12  
 24 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash           2:28.68  
 25 Ailey, Jarvis                Hershey Harr           2:29.00  
 26 Lindsey, Butterworth         Hershey Harr           2:29.43  
 27 Luther, Savannah             Unattached             2:29.91  
 28 Nelson, Erica                Western Oreg           2:31.61  
 29 Wilkins, Kayla               Seattle Paci           2:31.97  
 30 Owen, Karissa                St. Martin's           2:33.25  
 31 Jocelyn, Poirer-Hardy        Hershey Harr           2:35.07  
 32 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser           2:36.87  
 33 Tanabe, Anri                 Soka                   2:53.84  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser           2:48.85  
  2 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser           2:49.07  
  3 Smith, Kailey                University o           2:49.73  
  4 Shaw, Angela                 Simon Fraser           2:50.48  
  5 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser           2:54.90  
  6 McQueen, Riley               U. Calgary             2:55.91  
  7 MacDonald, Madeline          U. Calgary             2:58.01  
  8 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser           2:58.23  
  9 Fonk, Julia                  Unattached             3:04.21  
 10 Monasi, Mariana              Hawaii                 3:05.51  
 11 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest U.           3:05.97  
 12 Laforce, Daisy               Unattached             3:06.24  
 13 Forrester, Jessica           Hawaii                 3:08.24  
 14 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.           3:08.51  
 15 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC           3:14.57  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Courtney              Western Wash           4:56.45  
  2 Souter, Jody                 University o           4:56.99  
  3 Harper, Jessica              Unattached             5:00.09  
  4 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (O           5:01.74  
  5 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (O           5:02.73  
  6 Garrett, Brittany            San Francisc           5:03.78  
  7 Breihof, Lauren              Western Wash           5:06.65  
  8 Roske, Alicia                U. of Victor           5:10.15  
  9 Steen, Karen                 Club NW                5:11.93  
 10 Schaer, Kelsi                Tigard Elite           5:11.96  
 11 Mitic, Laura                 U. of Victor           5:12.78  
 12 Johnson, Rachael             Western Wash           5:13.71  
 13 Stinnett, Veronica           Unattached             5:18.62  
 14 Carviel, Heather             Coq. Cheetah           5:19.11  
 15 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oreg           5:20.28  
 16 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle U.             5:20.66  
 17 Gappa, Brittany              Unattached             5:20.97  
 18 O'Connor, Morgan             Unattached             5:21.20  
 19 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.             5:21.42  
 20 Foldager, Denali             Cal St. Stan           5:22.49  
 21 Freeby, Michaela             Unattached             5:23.98  
 22 Roskelley, Courtney          Nac Victoria           5:24.62  
 23 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's           5:24.73  
 24 Slaughter, Danielle          Western Wash           5:27.84  
 25 Melanie, Boellenruecher      Hershey Harr           5:31.43  
 26 Ujifusa, Maria               Western Wash           5:31.70  
 27 Wheeler, Jenny               Club 185 Str           5:32.46  
 28 Marchan, Karen               San Francisc           5:35.55  
 29 Hollins, Keikoanne           Unattached             5:37.50  
 30 Dye, Kendall                 San Francisc           5:38.07  
 31 Johnson, Julia               Northwest U.           5:39.26  
 32 Gillespie, Cara              Puget Sound            5:39.43  
 33 Jackson, Kirsten             San Francisc           5:40.11  
 34 Weber, Elizabeth             Unattached             5:42.78  
 35 Gourley, Jadyn               Unattached             5:46.96  
 36 Mckinnon, Kate               Langley Must           5:46.99  
 37 Buske, Caitlyn               San Francisc           5:50.69  
 38 Sullivan, Zanna              Unattached             5:51.47  
 39 Demchuk, Ganna               Takena Runni           5:57.31  
 40 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                   6:00.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Brittany            San Francisc          10:08.32  
  2 Rohde, Kristen               Unattached            10:15.45  
  3 Skinner, Shauna              U. of Victor          10:19.46  
  4 Reeve, Sabrina               Unattached            10:20.04  
  5 Boyer, Jessica               Western Wash          10:30.50  
  6 Walker, Hayley               Puget Sound           10:35.98  
  7 Palibroda, Emily             Simon Fraser          10:41.57  
  8 Brisky, Sierra               Western Wash          10:42.53  
  9 Houck, Stephanie             Western Wash          10:48.00  
 10 Helmick, Amelia              South Eugene          10:51.07  
 11 Fleming, Claire              San Francisc          10:53.68  
 12 Stickney, Greta              Seattle U.            10:56.45  
 13 Gerke, Genevieve             Eastside TC           11:02.61  
 14 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           11:07.66  
 15 Hazlehurst, Marnie           Puget Sound           11:08.76  
 16 Hammerle, Lauren             Seattle U.            11:08.87  
 17 Marchan, Karen               San Francisc          11:09.98  
 18 Estey, Laura                 U. of Victor          11:12.15  
 19 Choi, Sue                    San Francisc          11:13.16  
 20 Cannioto, Heather            San Francisc          11:15.27  
 21 Gourley, Jadyn               Unattached            11:21.06  
 22 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's          11:21.55  
 23 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's          11:24.30  
 24 Eck, Megan                   San Francisc          11:25.43  
 25 Rowley, Alee                 Western Oreg          11:26.92  
 26 Becker, Juliette             Unattached            11:28.51  
 27 Camden, Helen                St. Martin's          11:31.22  
 28 Johnson, Wendy               Red Lizard TC         11:33.09  
 29 Kawasaki, Anne               Bowerman AC           11:38.56  
 30 Oviatt, Rebekah              Unattached            11:39.55  
 30 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif          11:39.55  
 32 Bencomo, Madison             San Francisc          11:45.38  
 33 Trujillo, Alicia             San Francisc          11:45.59  
 34 Moser, Laura                 Seattle Paci          11:47.96  
 35 Peters, Melanie              Clackamas CC          11:48.76  
 36 Rakowski, Corrin             San Francisc          11:48.90  
 37 Beckner, Brianna             Takena Runni          12:23.27  
 38 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash          12:31.12  
 39 Velasquez, Daniela           Unattached            13:09.63  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash              9.04q  1 
  2 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg              9.25q  6 
  3 Latimer, Tate                Unattached                9.26q  7 
  4 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser              9.28q  7 
  4 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (O              9.28q  8 
  6 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oreg              9.32   8 
  7 Tran, Elaine                 Washington                9.42   3 
  8 Luquin, Maliea               Club 185 Str              9.43   4 
  9 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              9.50   1 
 10 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                    9.51   2 
 11 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Wash              9.63   6 
 12 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O              9.66   4 
 13 Holman, Kate                 Unattached                9.68   3 
 14 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash              9.69   5 
 14 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                    9.69   5 
 16 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Paci              9.74   5 
 17 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O              9.78   8 
 18 Ellenwood, Georgia           Langley Must              9.79   6 
 19 Rowland, Shelby              Western Wash              9.80   7 
 20 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash              9.83   4 
 21 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington                9.87   1 
 22 Storm, Zarria                Pacific Athl              9.91   4 
 23 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington               10.02   4 
 24 Mahaffie, Livia              Clackamas CC             10.05   3 
 25 Jones, Stephanie             Central Wash             10.06   8 
 26 Rose, Amanda                 Central Wash             10.30   2 
 26 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             10.30   7 
 28 Burnham, Trista              Unattached               10.52   6 
 28 Leininger, Savanna           Vixmix Track             10.52   2 
 30 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               10.56   6 
 31 Rutsch, Sarah                Hawaii                   10.59   8 
 32 Hampton, Liz                 Central Wash             10.69   5 
 33 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             10.72   1 
 34 Anderson, Angela             St. Martin's             10.82   3 
 35 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             10.89   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (O              9.08  
  2 Latimer, Tate                Unattached                9.09  
  3 Howe, Michelle               Western Wash              9.14  
  4 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg              9.24  
  5 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser              9.25  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:59.95   2 
     1) Eggert, Samantha                2) Thomas, Carrie                 
     3) Butler, Stefeny                 4) Chambers, Alicia               
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             4:05.95   2 
     1) Johnson, Rachael                2) Watson, Cheri                  
     3) Siler, Ellie                    4) Ikeda, Haida                   
  3 Canby  'A'                                          4:06.76   2 
     1) Fricker, McKayla                2) Gent, Teri                     
     3) VanderMeulen, Lori              4) Copenhagen, Laura              
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                     4:09.49   2 
     1) Bergmann, Meeghan               2) Obradovich, Clare              
     3)                                 4) Collins, Elena                 
  5 Central Washington  'A'                             4:18.82   1 
     1) Hampton, Liz                    2) Rose, Amanda                   
     3) Gonzalez, Raquel                4) Lotze, Katharine               
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:19.07   1 
     1) Hicks, Ericka                   2) Murray, Riley                  
     3) Spiering, Adrienne              4) Ricco, Danielle                
  7 Hershey Harriers Athletic Club  'A'                 4:22.17   1 
     1) Ailey, Jarvis                   2) Lindsey, Butterworth           
     3) Jocelyn, Poirer-Hardy           4) Alexandra, Bill                
  8 Central Washington  'B'                             4:39.05   1 
     1) Swigart, Hannah                 2) Berg, Siri                     
     3) Kreft, Kelsey                   4) Rice, Ashley                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwe             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Coulter, Janelle             Long Beach S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Becker, Mara                 Seattle U.               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ellenwood, Georgia           Langley Must             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pelchar, Katie               Vixmix Track             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Overdick, Amanda             Western Wash             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ferguson, Danielle           Concordia (O             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Vicic, Carla                 Langley Must             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Storm, Zarria                Pacific Athl             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Vicic, Amy                   Langley Must             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Marshall, Erin               Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Philio, Brittany             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Hoyer, Devon                 Linfield                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Potter, Kelsey               Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 29 Chambers, Chelsea            Takena Runni             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 29 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (O             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mattson, Jacquie             Seattle Paci                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan                Washington               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Street, Catherine            Linfield                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mudlo, Kelly                 Washington               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Schnapp, Ashley              Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Burlingham, Annie            Cal St. Stan             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Alicia               Cal St. Stan             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Peaslee, Melissa             Seattle Paci             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Corwin, Misty                Linfield                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mesnik-Greene, Zoe           Willamette S             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fjeran, Talyor               Washington               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 DiEnno, Amanda               Western Wash             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ramsey, Mallory              Hawaii                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Schaefer, Kara               Victoria Tra             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Caldwell, Michaela           Seattle Paci             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Bueno, Kelsey                Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 18 Mariman, Katie               Willamette S             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Couvelier, Elsa              Western Wash             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Swift, Hannah                Victoria Tra             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Gedde, Kjersti               Seattle Paci             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (O             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 24 Wren, Klarissa               Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 DiMarco, Diana               Western Wash             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 25 Cabebe, Courtney             Seattle U.               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Quick, Jennifer              Western Wash             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 28 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Beckett, Emma                Valley Royal             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 28 Swigart, Hannah              Central Wash             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Kintz, Brita                 Willamette S             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 28 Gotts, Allie                 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Anderson, Karis              Western Wash             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 34 Larsen, Jamie                Central Wash             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 34 Lopez, Belen                 Central Wash             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 34 Howe, Elizabeth              Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 34 Gross, Kristi                Western Wash             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 38 Herr, Emily                  Puget Sound              2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 38 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mueller, Robin               Western Wash                NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Tuscano, Emily               Unattached                  NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily                Western Wash             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.21m  5.35m  5.24m  5.55m  5.43m  5.73m
  2 Stewart, Haley               Kajaks T&F               5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.49m  5.41m  FOUL  5.33m
  3 Paulsen Strugstad, Maryo     Unattached               5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.32m  5.39m  5.22m  5.37m  5.35m  5.40m
  4 Jenkins, Kelly               Seattle Paci             5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  5.14m  5.30m
  5 Alvarez, Amanda              Seattle Paci             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.01m  5.18m  5.22m  5.10m  5.08m  PASS
  5 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii                   5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.21m  5.22m  5.21m  5.01m  5.17m  4.95m
  5 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.18m  5.22m  4.81m  4.90m  5.02m  PASS
  8 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oreg             5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.05m  5.13m  5.14m  4.98m  5.09m  PASS
  9 DeHart, Holly                Flying Aj's              5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.87m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  FOUL
 10 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Paci             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  FOUL            
 10 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.76m  PASS            
 10 Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clar             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  4.71m         
 13 Applegate, Shay              Unattached               4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.89m  4.54m  4.93m           
 14 Hunt, Chloe                  Puget Sound              4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Apine, Madara                Hawaii                   4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.25m  FOUL            
 16 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser             4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.89m            
 17 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (O             4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.88m            
 18 Cooksey, Britnie             Cal St. Stan             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.73m  4.87m  4.82m            
 19 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.53m  4.85m  4.34m            
 20 kelley, megan                Unattached               4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.32m  4.83m            
 21 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (O             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.82m           
 21 Bailey, Mary                 Western Oreg             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.36m  4.48m            
 21 Howe, Alex                   Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.82m            
 24 Reff, Callie                 Western Wash             4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  FOUL            
 25 Merritt, Olivia              Unattached               4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.66m  4.76m  4.69m            
 26 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.65m  4.48m            
 27 Pelchar, Katie               Vixmix Track             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  4.30m           
 27 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.55m  FOUL            
 29 Leininger, Savanna           Vixmix Track             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.67m  4.70m  4.65m           
 30 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                   4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.69m            
 30 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.52m  4.50m  4.69m            
 32 Bitar, Breanne               Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.66m  4.66m  4.68m            
 33 Rutsch, Sarah                Hawaii                   4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.65m  FOUL            
 34 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  FOUL  4.62m            
 35 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.31m  3.89m  4.53m            
 36 Jahnsen, Katie               Unattached               4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.33m  4.35m           
 37 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.               4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  4.28m  4.32m           
 38 King, Keza                   Flying Aj's              4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.04m  4.10m  4.24m            
 39 Charette, Jocelyn            Seattle Paci             4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Webb, Melissa                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Boyd, Tiffany                Flying Ajs T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Amanda              Seattle Paci            11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL           
  2 Rose, Amanda                 Central Wash            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.80m  10.78m  10.50m  10.73m  11.04m  11.11m
  3 Neal, Alyssa                 Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.58m  10.63m  10.84m  11.07m
  4 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.32m  10.28m  10.95m  10.69m  10.77m  11.06m
  5 Klippenstein, Aisha          Valley Royal            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Jenkins, Kelly               Seattle Paci            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.68m  10.59m  10.79m  10.32m  10.61m  10.46m
  7 Ferguson, Danielle           Concordia (O            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.30m  10.36m  10.62m  10.73m  10.74m  10.56m
  8 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.              10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.90m  FOUL  10.60m  FOUL  10.35m  10.73m
  9 King, Keza                   Flying Aj's             10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.54m  FOUL  10.60m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Sass, Kristin                Concordia (O            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.55m            
 11 Stewart, Haley               Kajaks T&F              10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.34m  10.53m            
 12 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oreg            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.51m  10.52m  10.33m            
 13 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.28m  10.46m  10.17m            
 14 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Aj's             10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Lewis, Kira                  Seattle Paci            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.35m  10.40m  10.45m           
 16 Jones, Stephanie             Central Wash            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  10.34m  FOUL            
 17 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.              10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.91m  10.07m  10.23m         
 18 Charette, Jocelyn            Seattle Paci            10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  10.22m           
 19 Hunt, Chloe                  Puget Sound              9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Merritt, Olivia              Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  9.94m            
 21 Donner, Claire               Unattached               9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.47m  9.77m  FOUL            
 -- Boyd, Tiffany                Flying Ajs T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alvarez, Athena              Seattle Paci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reff, Callie                 Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Starks, Miko                 Flying Aj's               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (O            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.55m  13.36m  13.73m  13.44m  13.59m  14.00m
  2 Musika, Luisa                San Francisc            13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  12.81m   42-00.50 
      11.97m  11.63m  11.21m  11.72m  FOUL  12.81m
  4 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.50m  11.31m  12.30m  12.17m  12.32m  12.75m
  5 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.17m  12.18m  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Kirsten               Lewis-Clark             12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.04m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL
  7 Cunha, Jeni                  Cal St. Stan            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.81m  12.19m  10.43m  11.38m  11.20m  10.96m
  8 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.21m  11.49m  11.06m  11.20m  FOUL  11.38m
 10 Mulkey, Becky                Central Wash            11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.77m  11.47m  11.11m           
 11 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (O            11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  11.25m           
 12 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.18m  10.89m           
 13 Jones, Brittany              Western Wash            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  9.74m  10.43m           
 14 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.66m  10.59m  10.71m         
 15 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F              10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  10.49m  9.66m           
 16 Freeman, Cassandra           San Francisc            10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.43m  9.98m  10.45m           
 17 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.33m  10.37m  10.33m           
 18 Deeds, Myriah                Lewis-Clark             10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.75m  9.98m  10.33m           
 19 Spieker, Emily               Western Wash            10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  9.30m           
 20 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield                 9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.60m  FOUL  9.98m           
 21 Currier, Lindsay             Seattle U.               9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  9.26m           
 21 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash             9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m           
 23 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.             9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.55m  9.52m  8.55m           
 24 Spees, Sarah                 Central Wash             9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.75m  9.47m  9.16m           
 25 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.21m  9.31m  9.39m           
 26 Bridgett, Deirdra            San Francisc             8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.24m  8.77m           
 27 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.28m  8.69m  8.51m           
 28 Jahnsen, Katie               Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  8.15m           
 29 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m  7.37m  5.62m          
 -- Lakes, Shaniae               Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacCorquodale, Emma          Hawaii                  15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.96m  15.55m  15.74m  15.61m  15.67m  15.68m
  2 Oyetuga, Korede              Washington              15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.88m  15.50m  15.30m  FOUL  15.09m  FOUL
  3 Self, Torrie                 Central Wash            15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.43m  14.52m  14.66m  15.33m  FOUL  14.19m
  4 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O            14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.27m  14.65m  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Federicci, Amanda            Concordia (O            14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.58m  14.71m  14.74m  14.30m  14.15m  14.03m
  6 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Wash            14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.95m  14.02m  14.23m  13.89m  13.53m  FOUL
  7 Huse, Erica                  Washington              14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  13.83m  13.97m  FOUL  13.56m  14.13m
  8 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  13.96m  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bridgett, Deirdra            San Francisc            13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.79m  13.66m  13.61m  12.77m  12.81m  FOUL
 10 Freeman, Cassandra           San Francisc            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  12.53m           
 11 Smith, Kirsten               Lewis-Clark             13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.34m            
 12 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Wash            13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.69m  12.59m            
 13 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (O            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.10m  12.82m  12.34m            
 14 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser            12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.60m  11.92m  12.67m            
 15 Padrinao, Jessica            Simon Fraser            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.96m  10.85m  12.42m            
 17 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F              11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.33m  FOUL            
 18 Yates, Raisa                 Central Wash            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.02m  11.43m  11.37m            
 19 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.93m  11.40m  FOUL            
 20 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F              11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  10.58m  11.14m            
 21 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  10.66m            
 22 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.28m  10.46m  10.35m            
 23 Spieker, Emily               Western Wash             8.55m   28-00.75 
      FOUL  8.55m  FOUL           
 24 Mulkey, Becky                Central Wash             7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  FOUL  7.18m            
 25 Spees, Sarah                 Central Wash             7.75m   25-05.25 
      FOUL  7.02m  7.75m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St clair, Devin              Unattached                6.97q  3 
  2 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached                7.00q  6 
  3 Zackery, Anthony             Western Wash              7.05q  2 
  3 Wright, Anthony              Central Wash              7.05q  7 
  5 puccino, phillip             Unattached                7.06q  7 
  5 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                      7.06q  4 
  7 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash              7.08   7 
  8 Nicolas, Dennis              HSI                       7.09   2 
  9 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash              7.10  11 
 10 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached                7.13   6 
 11 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached                7.14   1 
 12 Heldman, Jared               Valley Royal              7.16   8 
 13 Gademans, Brennan            Langley Must              7.17   3 
 14 Thomsen, Justin              Western Wash              7.18  14 
 15 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oreg              7.19   4 
 16 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's              7.21  14 
 16 Janssen, Josh                Stark Street              7.21   9 
 18 Black, Cameron               1911 TC                   7.23  12 
 19 Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.                7.25   9 
 20 Casqueiro, Andy              Unattached                7.29  11 
 20 Latt, Jordan                 Tigard Elite              7.29   5 
 22 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Wash              7.30   8 
 23 Schlachter, Zach             Tigard Elite              7.31   6 
 24 Johnson, Keelynn             1911 T.C.                 7.33  14 
 25 Kotzian, Logan               Lewis & Clar              7.35   4 
 25 Carr, James                  Central Wash              7.35  10 
 25 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif              7.35  12 
 25 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield                  7.35   5 
 29 Tunstall, Cameron            Unattached                7.36  13 
 29 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash              7.36   3 
 31 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Ajs                7.37  13 
 32 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Wash              7.38  10 
 33 Filipek, Nathan              Pacific Athl              7.39   8 
 34 Tolento, Eric                Unattached                7.40  11 
 35 Cho, James                   Central Wash              7.41  13 
 36 noling, lucas                Stark Street              7.42   9 
 36 Bollen, Barrett              Velocity Rap              7.42   6 
 38 Mayes, Joevonte              Lewis & Clar              7.43   2 
 38 Hanson, Matthew              Unattached                7.43   9 
 40 Freeman, Chris               Western Oreg              7.44  12 
 41 Prince, Spencer              Valley Royal              7.45   8 
 41 McGetrick, Ian               Tigard Elite              7.45   1 
 41 Lehman, Kyler                Takena Runni              7.45   5 
 44 Jones, Rendel                Central Wash              7.46   4 
 44 Benedictus, Edward           Flying Aj's               7.46   1 
 46 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound               7.47   1 
 47 Danielson, Bryce             Vixmix Track              7.48  10 
 48 Oamen, Charles               Ocean Athlet              7.50   7 
 49 Monahan, Casey               Unattached                7.51  13 
 50 Nunno, James                 Unattached                7.52  11 
 50 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached                7.52  10 
 52 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached                7.53   5 
 52 Blatchford, Jean             Unattached                7.53   1 
 54 Myrie, Johnathon             Unattached                7.54   5 
 54 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash              7.54  14 
 56 acosta, patrick              Unattached                7.56   2 
 56 Taylor, Christopher          Vancouver T-              7.56   4 
 58 Mashalok, Gabriel            Langley Must              7.57   2 
 59 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (O              7.60   3 
 59 Gelfer, Ian                  Unattached                7.60   7 
 61 Clarke, Daniel               Puget Sound               7.62   3 
 62 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif              7.66   1 
 62 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                      7.66   6 
 64 Hinkle, Patrick              Unattached                7.67   8 
 65 Greene, Kaz                  Tigard Elite              7.68  14 
 65 Ramirez, Hilario             Seattle Paci              7.68   2 
 67 Spinas, Shane                Unattached                7.70   9 
 68 Greene, Ralph                Tigard Elite              7.72   5 
 69 Kishi, Masatoshi             Soka                      7.73   7 
 70 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              7.76  10 
 71 Jones, Garet                 Vixmix Track              7.77   6 
 71 Doyle, Liam                  Unattached                7.77  13 
 73 Aljbour, Josh                Unattached                7.82  11 
 74 Yungeberg, Nicholas          Vixmix Track              7.88  10 
 75 Ellington, Robert            Unattached                7.93  14 
 76 Reitan, Mark                 Unattached                8.01  13 
 77 Khatiwada, Shishir           Soka                      8.26   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St clair, Devin              Unattached                6.94  
  2 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                      7.00  
  3 Zackery, Anthony             Western Wash              7.02  
  4 Wright, Anthony              Central Wash              7.03  
  5 puccino, phillip             Unattached                7.09  
 -- Dahl, Eric                   Unattached                  FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                     22.08  13 
  2 Okoro, Michael               Unattached               22.21  13 
  3 St clair, Devin              Unattached               22.31   9 
  4 Hamlett, Kendale             1911tc                   22.37  11 
  5 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               22.38  12 
  6 Boyd, Dustin                 Western Oreg             22.53  11 
  7 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               22.60   6 
  8 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash             22.62   8 
  9 Tilley, Alex                 Western Wash             22.69  11 
 10 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's             22.70  13 
 11 Latt, Jordan                 Tigard Elite             22.77  12 
 12 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash             22.87  10 
 13 Schlachter, Zach             Tigard Elite             22.92   9 
 14 Kotzian, Logan               Lewis & Clar             23.02  13 
 15 Zackery, Anthony             Western Wash             23.06  10 
 16 Black, Cameron               1911 TC                  23.10  10 
 17 Thomas, Tyler                Unattached               23.14   9 
 18 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar             23.16  12 
 19 David, Toby                  Western Wash             23.21  10 
 20 Miller, Jason                Unattached               23.23   7 
 21 Gademans, Brennan            Langley Must             23.31   8 
 22 Darling, Logan               Western Wash             23.33  11 
 23 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin        Coq. Cheetah             23.42   8 
 24 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash             23.46  12 
 24 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Paci             23.46   6 
 26 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash             23.53   5 
 27 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.54   4 
 28 Thomsen, Justin              Western Wash             23.57   5 
 29 Tunstall, Cameron            Unattached               23.66   4 
 30 Grudzinski, Levi             Western Wash             23.74   6 
 30 O'Connell, Shane             Western Oreg             23.74   9 
 32 Gallaugher, Robbie           Langley Must             23.76   7 
 32 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield                 23.76   4 
 34 seel, matt                   Unattached               23.77   9 
 35 Latu, Siotame                Unattached               23.89   3 
 36 Danielson, Bryce             Vixmix Track             23.90   3 
 37 Mayes, Joevonte              Lewis & Clar             23.94  13 
 38 Taylor, Christopher          Vancouver T-             23.95   4 
 38 Mashalok, Gabriel            Langley Must             23.95   2 
 40 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Wash             23.96   1 
 41 Snyder, Maxx                 Western Wash             24.00   2 
 42 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif             24.01   7 
 43 Janssen, Josh                Stark Street             24.02   6 
 44 Clarke, Daniel               Puget Sound              24.06   2 
 45 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                     24.28  11 
 46 Lehman, Kyler                Takena Runni             24.33   2 
 47 acosta, patrick              Unattached               24.34   8 
 48 Kersting, Travis             Clackamas CC             24.35   6 
 49 Gelfer, Ian                  Unattached               24.38   3 
 50 Casqueiro, Andy              Unattached               24.41   5 
 51 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif             24.48   8 
 52 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Paci             24.60   4 
 53 Ramirez, Hilario             Seattle Paci             24.69   1 
 54 Dolfo, Braedon               Langley Must             24.73   7 
 55 Hinkle, Patrick              Unattached               25.07  10 
 56 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacif             25.14   2 
 57 Dye, Alex                    Western Wash             25.21   3 
 58 Kishi, Masatoshi             Soka                     25.44   5 
 59 Scholer, Matt                Warner Pacif             25.58   1 
 60 Firman, Jeremiah             Puget Sound              25.64   1 
 61 Monroe, Daren                Unattached               25.76   1 
 62 McClinton, Zachary           Unattached               25.87   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin        Coq. Cheetah             50.04  12 
  2 Woytkowiak, Paul             Unattached               50.32  11 
  2 Dunn, Colton                 Washington               50.32  12 
  4 Stephens, Christopher        Seattle U.               50.39  11 
  5 O'Connell, Matt              Western Wash             50.46  11 
  6 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser             50.59  12 
  7 David, Toby                  Western Wash             50.67   8 
  8 Darling, Logan               Western Wash             50.95   8 
  9 Miller, Jason                Unattached               51.10   9 
 10 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             51.13  10 
 11 Thomas, Tyler                Unattached               51.39   9 
 12 Ellenwood, Stuart            Langley Must             51.50  10 
 13 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             51.60   9 
 14 Grudzinski, Levi             Western Wash             51.80   5 
 15 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci             51.86   4 
 16 price, gante                 Unattached               51.92  10 
 17 Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.               52.19   4 
 18 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar             52.20   8 
 19 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valle             52.21   7 
 20 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield                 52.38   5 
 21 Reed, Jimmy                  Northwest U.             52.39   9 
 22 vuksich, kyle                Unattached               52.42   5 
 23 Parrish, Cory                Linfield                 52.53   4 
 24 Ling, David                  Vancouver T-             52.56   4 
 25 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Wash             52.64   6 
 26 Latu, Siotame                Unattached               52.88   8 
 27 McKiever, Marquis            Central Wash             52.99   5 
 28 Wittig, Luc                  U. of Victor             53.03   7 
 29 young, dylan                 Unattached               53.15   7 
 29 Dodge, Travis                St. Martin's             53.15   6 
 31 seel, matt                   Unattached               53.19   7 
 32 Polwarth, Jimmy              Unattached               53.33   6 
 33 Plummer, Kevin               Simon Fraser             53.35   7 
 34 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC             53.64   2 
 35 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound              53.71   1 
 36 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's             53.82   8 
 37 Engle, Sam                   Club 185 Str             53.84   4 
 38 Smith Fraser, Jabari         Seattle U.               53.88   3 
 39 birade, laurent              SoCal track              54.54   1 
 40 Kersting, Travis             Clackamas CC             54.83   3 
 41 Leddige, Luke                Southridge H             54.84  12 
 42 Carter, Matt                 Puget Sound              55.08  10 
 43 Flaherty, Connor             St. Martin's             55.13   1 
 44 Gelfer, Ian                  Unattached               55.35   2 
 45 Dolfo, Braedon               Langley Must             55.68   2 
 46 Spinas, Shane                Unattached               55.69   6 
 46 So, Matthew                  Vancouver T-             55.69   2 
 48 Lynch, Jesse                 Langley Must             56.52   1 
 49 Monroe, Daren                Unattached               56.80   1 
 50 Menzies, Kyle                Tigard Elite             56.99   2 
 51 Yungeberg, Alex              Vixmix Track             57.34   3 
 52 Stevens, James               Unattached             1:06.53   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freitas, Alex                Long Beach S           1:20.13   2 
  2 Achari, Darcy                Simon Fraser           1:21.64   2 
  3 Nicol, Scott                 U. Calgary             1:22.14   2 
  4 Scott, Nathan                University o           1:22.26   1 
  5 Vaartnou, Nicholas           Unattached             1:22.60   2 
  6 Wasylyshyn, Adam             U. Calgary             1:22.64   2 
  7 Granville, Mario             Long Beach S           1:23.82   2 
  8 Ramirez, Douglas             Harrier Trac           1:23.94   2 
  9 Riley, Matt                  Coq. Cheetah           1:26.83   1 
 10 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (O           1:26.84   2 
 11 Browne, Ross                 Surrey Athle           1:29.57   1 
 12 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           1:30.27   1 
 13 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                   1:31.35   1 
 14 Falcon, Salomon              Unattached             1:35.38   1 
 15 Takeuchi, Masayuki           Soka                   1:35.57   1 
 16 Stevens, James               Unattached             1:47.75   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Brendon             NYAC                   1:53.40  
  2 Vugteveen, Travis            Valley Royal           1:54.74  
  3 Burck, Eric                  Concordia (O           1:55.89  
  4 Schmidt, Mike                Western Oreg           1:55.97  
  5 Meis, Chad                   Seattle Paci           1:56.08  
  6 Seeley, Nathan               Seattle Paci           1:56.35  
  7 Barnes, James                U. of Victor           1:56.68  
  8 O'Brien, Carson              Western Oreg           1:56.90  
  9 Schiavonne, Trevor           U. of Victor           1:57.27  
 10 Lucas, Shawn                 Unattached             1:57.36  
 11 Cronrath, Matt               Unattached             1:57.74  
 12 Timpe, Miles                 Washington             1:57.96  
 13 Abraham, Nick                Western Wash           1:58.65  
 14 Neal, Keffri                 Surrey Athle           1:58.92  
 15 Irvine, Kyle                 U. of Victor           1:59.07  
 16 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           1:59.70  
 17 Cummings, Charles            Concordia (O           1:59.97  
 18 Timpe, Braden                Unattached             2:00.10  
 19 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Paci           2:00.27  
 20 Massari, Zach                Western Oreg           2:00.55  
 21 Auld, Dan                    Seattle U.             2:00.61  
 22 Clinch, Keenan               Seattle U.             2:01.17  
 23 Winger, Rustin               Seattle U.             2:01.36  
 24 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (O           2:01.62  
 25 Sayler, Collin               Unattached             2:01.64  
 26 Gravel, Christian            Vancouver T-           2:01.90  
 27 Ellenwood, Stuart            Langley Must           2:01.96  
 28 Keenan, Stewart              Nac Victoria           2:02.02  
 29 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound            2:02.49  
 30 Sosa, Frank                  Skagit Valle           2:02.53  
 31 Lyon, Jeff                   Club 185 Str           2:02.65  
 32 vuksich, kyle                Unattached             2:04.33  
 33 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           2:04.45  
 34 Krieger, Jeffrey             Unattached             2:04.63  
 35 Fujimoto, Michael            Club Northwe           2:04.91  
 36 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Wash           2:05.06  
 37 Starinieri, Nicholas         Soka                   2:05.44  
 38 Peters, Travis               Western Wash           2:05.59  
 39 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash           2:05.75  
 40 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif           2:06.22  
 41 bowlby, jay                  SOTG                   2:06.83  
 42 Antle, Tom                   Langley Must           2:07.81  
 43 Gonzalez, Bernardo           Soka                   2:08.03  
 44 Coniff, Andrew               Western Wash           2:08.42  
 45 Haselnus, Jackson            Unattached             2:10.83  
 46 Ruud, John                   Unattached             2:13.01  
 47 headrick, austin             Unattached             2:13.27  
 48 Reimer, Paul                 Unattached             2:15.76  
 48 Chirillo, Joey               Unattached             2:15.76  
 50 Smillie, Malcolm             Unattached             2:22.24  
 51 Kettleson, Austin            Unattached             2:32.90  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (O           2:26.75  
  2 Brown, Jessy                 Concordia (O           2:27.53  
  3 Simair, Chris                University o           2:27.85  
  4 Cisneros, Cordero            Concordia (O           2:28.67  
  5 Forester, Keir               Simon Fraser           2:31.08  
  6 Woolsey, Derek               Northwest U.           2:31.61  
  7 Nichol, Stephen              Simon Fraser           2:32.87  
  8 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           2:32.97  
  9 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           2:33.04  
 10 George, Lee                  Harrier Trac           2:35.95  
 11 Lai, Yubai                   Simon Fraser           2:37.13  
 12 Ramirez, Douglas             Harrier Trac           2:37.15  
 13 Burgess, Ian                 SE Pdx TC              2:37.34  
 14 VanDooren, Tyler             HTC                    2:37.71  
 15 Dahani, Samir                Simon Fraser           2:38.33  
 16 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser           2:39.25  
 17 Hazelhurst, Fletcher         SE Pdx TC              2:44.02  
 18 Bradley, Tom                 Harrier Trac           2:46.89  
 19 Baker, Jackson               SE Pdx TC              2:47.24  
 20 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington             2:55.10  
 21 Edel, Josh                   SE Pdx TC              3:01.96  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benson, Doug                 Unattached             4:14.87  
  2 Grimes, Bennett              Western Wash           4:18.16  
  3 Childs, Cliff                U. of Victor           4:18.72  
  4 George, Lee                  Harrier Trac           4:21.31  
  5 Sears, Kelton                Seattle U.             4:21.54  
  6 Cummings, Charles            Concordia (O           4:21.65  
  7 Medhaug, Blake               Western Wash           4:22.09  
  8 Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser           4:22.83  
  9 Sprinkle, Dan                Western Oreg           4:24.04  
 10 Auld, Chris                  Seattle U.             4:24.37  
 11 Cannata-Bowman, Nick         Seattle U.             4:25.27  
 12 Jackson, Chip                Western Wash           4:25.71  
 13 Johnston, Carl               Unattached             4:25.73  
 14 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's           4:25.93  
 15 kavanaugh, Kevin             Unattached             4:26.46  
 16 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci           4:26.59  
 17 Holden, Justin               Unattached             4:26.82  
 18 Johnson, Kyle                Western Wash           4:27.63  
 19 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Wash           4:29.35  
 20 Schippers, Nick              Unattached             4:29.65  
 21 Secco, Scott                 Nac Victoria           4:29.70  
 22 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound            4:30.74  
 23 Clouthier, Josh              U. of Victor           4:31.09  
 24 Kollgaard, Adam              Unat-Seattle           4:31.17  
 25 Miller, Graham               Seattle U.             4:31.46  
 26 Gibson, Danny                Unattached             4:31.56  
 27 VanDooren, Tyler             HTC                    4:32.00  
 28 Lance, Jordan                Seattle Paci           4:33.16  
 29 Van Ness, Andrew             Seattle Paci           4:33.70  
 30 Zosiak, Kyle                 Nac Victoria           4:35.53  
 31 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (O           4:35.98  
 32 Bill, Simon                  Hershey Harr           4:36.09  
 33 McLeod, Ian                  Western Wash           4:36.49  
 34 Therrien, Cody               Nac Victoria           4:36.65  
 35 Gravel, Christian            Vancouver T-           4:37.98  
 36 Kingstad, Kristian           Unattached             4:38.31  
 37 Oxland, Doug                 U. of Victor           4:38.34  
 38 Sosa, Frank                  Skagit Valle           4:39.23  
 39 Garrison, Ethan              Unattached             4:39.52  
 40 Oekerman, Dan                Unattached             4:39.84  
 41 Mauro, Alex                  South Eugene           4:41.70  
 42 Lindley, Quinn               Unattached             4:41.94  
 43 Bradley, Tom                 Harrier Trac           4:42.95  
 44 Bollen, Barrett              Velocity Rap           4:43.39  
 45 Bruchet, Jake                Semiahmoo Se           4:43.79  
 46 Flores, Edwin                Soka                   4:44.24  
 47 Parker, Caleb                Seattle Paci           4:44.34  
 48 Alexander, Austin            Club 185 Str           4:46.01  
 49 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif           4:46.57  
 50 Orth, Daivik                 Unattached             4:52.66  
 51 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif           4:53.08  
 52 Devin, Rajala                Hershey Harr           4:53.49  
 53 Bates, Colin                 Vixmix Track           4:54.15  
 54 Prather, Bob                 Club Northwe           4:55.41  
 55 Phillips, Dakota             Unattached             4:56.11  
 56 Ishenin, Vlad                Takena Runni           4:58.53  
 57 Kerhin, Charles              Soka                   4:59.63  
 58 Onstad, Brendan              Surrey Athle           5:00.67  
 59 Seymour, Alex                Unattached             5:02.15  
 60 campbell, jake               Unattached             5:12.45  
 61 Lester, Brennan              Vixmix Track           5:14.73  
 62 Sanchez, Rudy                Takena Runni           5:19.69  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 gray, joseph                 Inov-8                 8:16.02  
  2 Brill, Eric                  Western Wash           8:35.19  
  3 Urbanski, Matthew            East County            8:35.37  
  4 Kubitz, Greg                 Western Wash           8:37.08  
  5 Wilkie, Mark                 Unattached             8:38.99  
  6 Sullivan, Brian              Unattached             8:41.11  
  7 McIsaac, Chris               Linfield               8:43.54  
  8 McChesney, Jesse             East County            8:45.06  
  9 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's           8:47.36  
 10 Bauman, Oscar                Unattached             8:48.92  
 11 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacif           8:54.16  
 12 Cummings, Travis             U. Calgary             8:57.06  
 13 Cox, Michael                 U. of Victor           9:01.92  
 14 Peterson, Dylan              Western Wash           9:05.05  
 15 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound            9:07.67  
 16 johnston, Blair              Unattached             9:12.46  
 16 McClement, Matthew           Unat-Seattle           9:12.46  
 18 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver      Harrier Trac           9:13.13  
 19 Bennison, Andrew             Stark Street           9:15.24  
 20 Dolezal, Eric                East County            9:15.61  
 21 Fleming, Tom                 U. of Victor           9:15.84  
 22 Harvey, Nicholas             St. Martin's           9:16.60  
 23 Campbell, Casey              Unattached             9:17.51  
 24 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.           9:18.55  
 25 Mauro, Alex                  South Eugene           9:18.81  
 26 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound            9:19.91  
 27 Caffrey, Noah                St. Martin's           9:23.61  
 28 Asai, Alexander              East County            9:25.79  
 29 Bauer, Scott                 St. Martin's           9:26.70  
 30 Adams, Alec                  Seattle U.             9:27.89  
 31 Bayley, Harry                SE Pdx TC              9:28.77  
 32 Gladow, Joe                  Unattached             9:30.47  
 33 Schmidt, Otto                Unattached             9:31.46  
 34 Buckshon, Joseph             Unattached             9:32.34  
 35 Schroll, Chris               Unattached             9:33.63  
 36 Stilley, Everett             Stark Street           9:33.95  
 37 DeLaCruz, Juan               Warner Pacif           9:34.97  
 38 Cornwell, Ryan               Vixmix Track           9:36.01  
 39 Wittman, Jacob               Unattached             9:36.29  
 40 Antush, Maximilian           Unattached             9:37.98  
 41 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacif           9:38.02  
 42 Terzenbach, Jon              Unattached             9:45.25  
 43 Koons-Farrell, Allistair     SE Pdx TC              9:45.83  
 44 Harrison, Will               Seattle Paci           9:49.88  
 45 Brown, Patrick               Unattached             9:55.28  
 46 Ishenin, Vlad                Takena Runni          10:26.47  
 47 Goldstone, Jesse             Charles Wrig          10:29.15  
 48 Sanchez, Rudy                Takena Runni          10:42.06  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Shayne                Washington                8.48q  3 
  2 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg              8.60q  8 
  2 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC              8.60q  8 
  4 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash              8.62q  1 
  5 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O              8.65q  7 
  6 Gray, Andrew                 Western Wash              8.67   4 
  6 Werner, Jordan               Western Oreg              8.67   2 
  8 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                  8.72   1 
  9 Vetter, Jake                 Washington                8.86   7 
 10 Fellows, Alec                Unattached                8.93   5 
 11 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Paci              8.95   2 
 12 Monahan, Casey               Unattached                9.02   6 
 13 Leddige, Luke                Southridge H              9.05   6 
 14 price, gante                 Unattached                9.10   2 
 15 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci              9.11   3 
 16 Nunno, James                 Unattached                9.20   7 
 17 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash              9.22   4 
 18 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                  9.25   5 
 19 Borer, Bryce                 Washington                9.33   6 
 20 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.                9.36   1 
 21 Cardinal, Michael            Seattle U.                9.39   2 
 22 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              9.43   4 
 23 Lynch, Jesse                 Langley Must              9.50   6 
 24 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif              9.56   3 
 25 Carr, James                  Central Wash              9.62   1 
 26 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash              9.65   1 
 27 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached                9.67   8 
 28 Osborne, Adam                Langley Must              9.99   5 
 29 Strauss, Matthew             Langley Must             10.07   8 
 30 birade, laurent              SoCal track              10.12   3 
 31 Gordon, Dylan                Western Wash             10.33   5 
 32 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash             11.07   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Shayne                Washington                8.15  
  2 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC              8.34  
  3 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg              8.45  
  4 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (O              8.48  
  5 Hogan, Anthony               Central Wash              8.62  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             3:23.34   2 
     1) Darling, Logan                  2) Tilley, Alex                   
     3) David, Toby                     4) O'Connell, Matt                
  2 Western Washington  'B'                             3:30.38   2 
     1) Grudzinski, Levi                2) Villanueva, Phillip            
     3) Peters, Travis                  4) Abraham, Nick                  
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             3:30.50   2 
     1) McKiever, Marquis               2) Hogan, Anthony                 
     3) Morrison, Scott                 4) Fremd, Kyle                    
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:34.86   1 
     1) Endresen, Ryan                  2) Derwin, Jace                   
     3) Grounds, Micah                  4) Johnson, Nate                  
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:36.09   1 
     1) Aiken, Jason                    2) Sacirovic, Alija               
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Stecker, Nathan                
  6 SE Pdx TC  'A'                                      3:53.82   1 
     1) Burgess, Ian                    2) Koons-Farrell, Allistaire      
     3) Lesley, Fletcher                4) Bayley, Harry                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maricich, Anthony            Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Black, Alex                  Long Beach S             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Wegner, Robert               Western Oreg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Nunno, James                 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Dennis, Stephen              Linfield                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Larson, Josh                 Western Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kostol, Keith                Tigard Elite             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Wagner, Nate                 Seattle Paci             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Gaines, Eric                 Vixmix Track             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Arnett, Levi                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cardinal, Michael            Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borer, Bryce                 Washington               4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Vu, Ryan                     Washington              J4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Nunno, James                 Unattached              J4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Trump, Jordan                Concordia (O             4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Hippler, Jared               Clackamas CC             4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Juhala, Thomas               Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Cordell, Seth                Concordia (O             4.60m   15-01.00 
  9 Hidalgo, Matthew             Willamette S             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Vaughn, KC                   Concordia (O             4.45m   14-07.25 
  9 Giddens, Jayce               Western Oreg             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hunter, Scott                Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Simunds, Nathan              Western Wash             4.30m   14-01.25 
 14 Stull, Travis                Puget Sound              4.30m   14-01.25 
 14 Winters, Josh                Western Wash             4.30m   14-01.25 
 14 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacif             4.15m   13-07.25 
 18 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             4.15m   13-07.25 
 21 Chavez, Ismael               Western Wash             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Holt, Chester                Velocity Rap             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Vetter, Jake                 Washington               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 25 Kingstad, Kristian           Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Ericksen, Cameron            Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 25 Millson, Michael             Western Wash             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 25 Roberts, Austin              Western Oreg             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 25 Vaesen, Gavin                Victoria Tra             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 25 Guidon, Thomas               Western Wash             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Collins, Nick                Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 25 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 33 Cannon, Todd                 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Osborne, Adam                Langley Must             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 34 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 36 Miller, Ian                  Valley Royal             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    P  XXX 
 36 Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 38 Lawson, Charles              St. Martin's             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rosenberg, Cal               Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Tribe, Charlie               Western Wash                NH            
 -- Carter, Matt                 Puget Sound                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, James                  Central Wash                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Hoza, Nic                    Western Wash                NH            
 -- McKay, David                 Pacific Athl                NH            
 -- Filipek, Nathan              Pacific Athl                NH            
 -- Steele, Adam                 Victoria Tra                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.51m  6.74m  6.64m  6.68m  6.75m  6.83m
  1 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.51m  6.58m  6.83m  6.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  1 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  6.79m  6.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Melo, Manny                  Unattached               6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.63m  FOUL  6.73m  6.80m  6.82m  6.74m
  5 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Ajs               6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  6.57m  6.77m  FOUL  6.71m  FOUL
  6 Gallaugher, Robbie           Langley Must             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.66m  6.48m  6.72m  6.28m  FOUL  6.47m
  7 Marr, Spencer                Flying Aj's              6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.41m  6.19m  6.63m  6.32m  6.21m  PASS
  9 Nicolas, Dennis              HSI                      6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.55m  6.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Felt, Justin                 Seattle Paci             6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.58m  6.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                 6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.44m         
 12 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Wash             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.56m           
 13 Davis, Will                  Western Wash             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.28m  6.50m  5.55m           
 14 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.34m  6.46m  6.40m           
 14 Collins, Nick                Unattached               6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.43m  6.46m         
 16 Wegner, Robert               Western Oreg             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.41m  6.36m  6.45m           
 17 Sanders, Jerhime             Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Gruger, Shane                Western Wash             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  6.43m  6.19m           
 19 Heldman, Jared               Valley Royal             6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.35m  6.42m  6.37m         
 20 Jones, Rendel                Central Wash             6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.15m  6.15m  6.36m         
 21 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.29m  6.16m  6.31m           
 22 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.24m  6.29m  6.22m           
 23 young, dylan                 Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.08m  PASS           
 24 Brown, Ryan                  Western Wash             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.19m  6.21m  6.13m         
 25 Prince, Spencer              Valley Royal             6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  5.92m           
 25 DiMario, Alec                Puget Sound              6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.16m  FOUL  6.19m           
 27 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's             6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  5.68m  6.03m         
 28 May, DJ                      Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m           
 29 delap, peter                 Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.93m  6.07m  5.99m           
 30 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.83m  6.05m  5.96m           
 31 McDaniel, Casey              Western Wash             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.75m  6.02m  5.87m         
 31 Iverson, Kevin               Western Wash             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.91m  6.02m  5.92m         
 33 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.               5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.98m  5.95m           
 34 Caryl, Jason                 Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.86m           
 35 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.72m  5.84m  5.66m         
 36 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (O             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.67m  FOUL         
 37 Brown, Clay                  NorWesters               5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.81m  5.75m         
 38 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (O             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.63m  5.77m  FOUL           
 39 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.68m  5.71m  5.71m         
 40 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.46m  5.68m  5.50m         
 41 Bollen, Barrett              Velocity Rap             5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.32m         
 42 Hartwigsen, Derek            Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.52m           
 -- Cho, James                   Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Freeman, Chris               Western Oreg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benedictus, Edward           Flying Aj's             14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.62m  14.09m  13.72m  13.83m  13.83m  14.41m
  2 puccino, phillip             Unattached              13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.22m  13.48m  13.66m  13.95m  13.75m  PASS
  3 Davis, Will                  Western Wash            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.54m  13.62m  13.56m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Moldanov, Sviatoslav         Simon Fraser            13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.05m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL
  5 Jones, Rendel                Central Wash            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  13.53m  FOUL
  6 Melo, Manny                  Unattached              13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.              13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.89m  13.01m  13.29m  13.32m  13.08m  13.35m
  8 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Ajs              13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Babcock, Joseph              Northwest U.            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.06m  13.24m  13.11m  12.85m  12.78m  12.88m
 10 hamlett, kenneth             Unattached              13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m            
 11 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m            
 12 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.70m  11.72m  12.74m            
 13 Sanders, Jerhime             Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m            
 14 Maguire, Hugh                ocean athlet            12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.14m  12.53m  FOUL            
 15 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.41m  12.08m            
 16 DiMario, Alec                Puget Sound             12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Brown, Clay                  NorWesters              12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.14m  12.00m            
 18 Ivory, Jimmy                 Puget Sound             12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Yeoman, Michael              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- delap, peter                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Richard            Washington              16.80m   55-01.50 
      FOUL  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O            16.47m   54-00.50 
      FOUL  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  16.47m  FOUL
  3 Fischer, Tyler               Central Wash            15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m
  4 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (O            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.18m  14.40m  13.36m  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL
  5 Basic, Armin                 Washington              14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (O            14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  13.17m  14.16m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.18m  14.16m  FOUL  13.23m  14.56m  14.21m
  8 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.89m  13.61m  14.45m  FOUL  14.09m  14.50m
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.75m  14.23m  14.34m  13.51m  14.21m  FOUL
 10 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.89m  13.78m  13.95m            
 11 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.42m  13.86m  FOUL            
 12 Neubauer, Lance              Club Northwe            13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.97m  13.39m  13.76m           
 14 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.34m  FOUL         
 15 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  FOUL            
 16 Oppat, David                 Willamette              13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.15m  13.37m  FOUL            
 17 Harrison, Alex               Western Wash            13.23m   43-05.00 
      11.97m  13.21m  13.23m           
 18 Hoffman, Michael             Unattached              13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.60m  12.47m  13.09m            
 19 Gump, Cameron                Western Wash            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.70m  12.79m  FOUL            
 19 Levkiv, Andrey               Unattached              12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  12.29m           
 21 Kesler, Dylan                Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  11.44m  11.84m            
 22 Michaels, Trent              Willamette              12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  11.95m            
 23 Ferleman, Andrew             Washington              12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  12.08m            
 24 Lashinske, Jeremy            Washington              12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.49m  12.10m  12.17m            
 25 Martin, Billy                Seattle Paci            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.21m  FOUL            
 26 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.72m  11.72m            
 27 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.28m  11.48m            
 28 Prince, Spencer              Valley Royal            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.22m  FOUL            
 29 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.94m  11.06m  11.29m            
 30 Hartwigsen, Derek            Unattached              11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  11.03m  FOUL           
 30 Heldman, Jared               Valley Royal            11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.43m  11.15m  PASS            
 32 Vetter, Jake                 Washington              11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.35m  11.04m  10.74m         
 33 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.10m  10.98m            
 34 Larson, Neil                 Unattached              10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.88m            
 35 Stredvlinsky, Steve          Valley Royal            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.41m           
 36 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette              10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.71m  10.68m  10.86m            
 37 Chisman, John                Clackamas CC            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.40m         
 38 Borer, Bryce                 Washington              10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.31m  10.33m  8.88m            
 39 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.80m  9.82m  8.76m            
 -- Nielsen, Zack                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wright, Sam                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gervais, William             Unattached             X15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.72m  14.51m  15.00m  15.29m  15.18m  15.14m
 -- Rocha, Joel                  Unattached             X13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.83m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Dafoe, Josh                  Unattached             X13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  13.32m  13.35m
 -- Sisco, Jake                  Unattached             X12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.36m  11.50m  FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Tyler               Central Wash            17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.13m  FOUL  17.12m  17.56m  17.68m  FOUL
  2 Mathews, George              Seattle Mast            17.40m   57-01.00 
      16.72m  16.92m  6.58m  17.40m  17.38m  16.99m
  3 Hoffman, Michael             Unattached              16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  15.67m  15.49m  16.38m  16.36m  16.54m
  4 Ostler, Mychal               Central Wash            16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.89m  15.16m  15.51m  FOUL  16.04m  16.41m
  5 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (O            16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.79m  16.20m  15.35m  15.80m  16.09m  16.16m
  6 Elder, Ben                   Western Wash            15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  14.18m  14.43m  13.55m  FOUL
  7 Neubauer, Lance              Club Northwe            14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nielsen, Zack                Unattached              14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.62m  13.60m  FOUL  14.13m  14.53m  14.40m
  9 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  13.40m  14.10m
 10 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  13.80m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m
 11 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Wash            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.88m  13.07m  13.50m  FOUL  12.86m  13.45m
 12 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC            13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL           
 13 Nichols, Tyler               Western Wash            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  12.94m  FOUL           
 14 Kuster, Erik                 Concordia (O            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.03m  13.23m  FOUL           
 15 Oppat, David                 Willamette              13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  FOUL  12.87m           
 16 Potes, Jesse                 Central Wash            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.37m  12.48m  FOUL           
 17 Levkiv, Andrey               Unattached              12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m           
 18 Sather, Craig                Willamette              12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  9.94m           
 19 Meyer, Jake                  Lewis-Clark             12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  11.28m           
 20 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.53m  10.91m  11.75m           
 21 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.05m  11.57m  FOUL           
 22 Chisman, John                Clackamas CC            11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.39m           
 23 Kesler, Dylan                Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.01m  11.29m  10.74m           
 24 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette              11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.44m  11.02m  10.56m           
 25 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            10.91m   35-09.50 
      9.51m  10.71m  10.91m           
 26 Michaels, Trent              Willamette              10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.67m           
 27 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.06m  9.68m  10.10m           
 28 Larson, Neil                 Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50 
      FOUL  9.00m  FOUL           
 29 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's             8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m  8.27m  FOUL           
 30 Hudson, Kevin                St. Martin's             7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  FOUL  7.39m