Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2012 06:13 PM
                         PLU Invitational - 3/10/2012                          
                         PLU Track and Field Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound            12.87      12.84   1.3  4 
  2 Reader, Morgan               Unat-Everett           13.25      12.90   NWI  3 
  3 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           12.85      12.96   1.3  4 
  4 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth           12.70      13.03   1.3  4 
  5 Peterson, Lisa               Unat-Green R           12.99      13.10   1.3  4 
  6 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash           12.55      13.19   1.3  4 
  7 Swanson, Taylor              Central Wash           12.60      13.30   1.3  4 
  8 Wolf, Alicia                 St. Martin's           13.00      13.30   NWI  3 
  9 Bains, Chicago               Com. Cougars           13.24      13.52   NWI  3 
 10 Sehlke, Madison              Pacific Luth           12.98      13.59   1.3  4 
 11 Medina, Adaligza             St. Martin's           13.02      13.67   NWI  3 
 12 stinson, sonteona            1911 T.C.              13.20      13.71   NWI  3 
 13 Keele, Madison               Pacific Luth           13.57      13.72   0.4  2 
 14 Hallstein, Maya              Puget Sound            13.33      13.74   NWI  3 
 15 Newton, Emilie               Lewis & Clar           13.53      13.75   0.4  2 
 16 Thompson, Grace              Green River            13.49      13.87   NWI  3 
 17 Tuffey, Emily                Pacific (Ore           13.70      13.98   0.4  2 
 18 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore           13.60      13.99   0.4  2 
 19 Stillman, Sarah              Puget Sound            13.87      14.22   0.4  2 
 20 Stewart, Ayanna              1911 T.C.              13.80      14.27   0.4  2 
 21 Boykin, Cassi                Pacific (Ore           13.60      14.60   0.4  2 
 22 Andreassen, Benedictine      Green River            14.00      15.49   0.2  1 
 23 Collins, Erin                Green River            15.22      15.69   0.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound            26.22      26.13   NWI  3 
  2 Kellogg, Stephanie           Unattached             26.60      26.75   NWI  3 
  3 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Wash           26.78      26.88   NWI  3 
  4 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           26.30      26.88   NWI  3 
  5 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           26.74      27.10   NWI  3 
  6 Wolf, Alicia                 St. Martin's           27.03      27.34   NWI  2 
  7 Peterson, Lisa               Unat-Green R           28.21      27.69   NWI  1 
  8 Forgey, Dakota               Central Wash           27.11      27.86   NWI  3 
  9 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           27.90      27.93   NWI  3 
 10 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound            28.02      27.98   NWI  1 
 11 Swanson, Taylor              Central Wash           27.55      28.11   NWI  2 
 12 James-Heard, Saudia          1911 T.C.              27.00      28.29   NWI  3 
 13 Aashiem, Alysa               St. Martin's           27.87      28.33   NWI  2 
 14 Lindgren, Becca              Olympic Coll           28.00      28.72   NWI  2 
 15 Jacobson, Staci              Central Wash           27.97      28.83   NWI  2 
 16 Mitchell, Alyssa             Unattached             29.00      28.99   NWI  1 
 17 Tuffey, Emily                Pacific (Ore           28.20      29.13   NWI  2 
 18 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's           28.88      29.39   NWI  1 
 19 Thompson, Grace              Green River            29.29      29.95   NWI  1 
 20 Tapler, Elizabeth            Pacific Luth           27.90      30.00   NWI  2 
 21 Guillen, Keidy               Skagit Valle           29.70      30.57   NWI  1 
 22 Fewins, Caitlin              St. Martin's           28.00      31.18   NWI  2 
 23 Blake, Brittany              St. Martin's           28.50      31.87   NWI  1 
 24 Andreassen, Benedictine      Green River            29.00      32.75   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           59.82    1:00.83   2 
  2 Lindgren, Becca              Olympic Coll         1:03.50    1:01.56   1 
  3 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound          1:00.41    1:01.72   2 
  4 James-Heard, Saudia          1911 T.C.            1:03.20    1:01.97   1 
  5 Forgey, Dakota               Central Wash         1:02.33    1:02.62   2 
  6 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Wash         1:01.89    1:03.57   2 
  7 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore         1:02.12    1:04.11   2 
  8 Gorwky, Maggie               Lewis & Clar         1:02.30    1:05.12   2 
  9 Smith, Haley                 1911 T.C.            1:01.65    1:05.35   2 
 10 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore         1:03.30    1:07.02   1 
 11 Steen, Karen                 Club NW              1:06.80    1:07.12   1 
 12 Blake, Brittany              St. Martin's         1:06.00    1:12.05   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Karissa             Evergreen St         2:13.18    2:22.47   3 
  2 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clar         2:28.68    2:26.01   2 
  3 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound          2:24.00    2:26.40   3 
  4 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash         2:19.00    2:28.49   3 
  5 Schreiber, Rachel            Pacific (Ore         2:23.00    2:29.82   3 
  6 Copeland, Erika              St. Martin's         2:30.00    2:30.38   2 
  7 Hall, Veronica               Everett CC           2:27.50    2:31.00   2 
  8 Andersen, Lindsay            St. Martin's         2:32.49    2:33.11   2 
  9 Nelson, Rachael              Plu Swimming         2:35.00    2:34.05   3 
 10 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.         2:28.00    2:34.42   2 
 11 Hunter, Danielle             Unat-Everett         2:35.64    2:34.86   1 
 12 Feiring, Rachel              Olympic Coll         2:37.00    2:35.03   1 
 13 Johnson, Julia               Northwest U.         2:31.13    2:39.32   2 
 14 Green, Kailee                Pacific (Ore         2:26.00    2:39.42   3 
 15 Mitchell, Alyssa             Unattached           2:29.00    2:41.29   2 
 16 Schwartz, Schuyler           Lewis & Clar         2:40.00    2:46.68   1 
 17 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth                    2:48.33   3 
 18 Lindgren, Becca              Olympic Coll         2:38.00    2:57.67   1 
 19 Stoddard, Delcy              Skagit Valle                    3:01.99   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clar         4:53.93    4:46.64  
  2 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clar         4:49.61    4:51.77  
  3 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash         4:57.00    4:54.43  
  4 Newton-Mora, Melissa         Lewis & Clar         4:58.00    4:56.47  
  5 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash         4:58.00    4:58.22  
  6 Heinselman, Susan            Lewis & Clar         5:03.07    5:00.88  
  7 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound          5:20.00    5:01.05  
  8 Schreiber, Rachel            Pacific (Ore         4:57.79    5:01.42  
  9 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound          5:06.85    5:02.28  
 10 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.         5:10.00    5:04.23  
 11 Steen, Karen                 Club NW              5:12.80    5:05.10  
 12 Hall, Veronica               Everett CC           5:11.59    5:06.30  
 13 Fisher, Kaitlin              Everett CC           5:10.10    5:07.11  
 14 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.         5:10.00    5:09.56  
 15 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's         5:15.00    5:10.34  
 16 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound          5:07.21    5:12.73  
 17 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound          5:20.14    5:12.75  
 18 Hungerford, Katie            Unat-Everett         5:31.56    5:13.26  
 19 Eldredge, Brenna             Everett CC           5:18.10    5:15.57  
 20 Green, Kailee                Pacific (Ore         5:00.00    5:16.56  
 21 Batdorff, Kara               Lewis & Clar         5:09.33    5:18.06  
 22 Feiring, Rachel              Olympic Coll         5:20.00    5:19.76  
 23 Gillespie, Cara              Puget Sound          5:25.00    5:22.75  
 24 Huisinga, Mollee             Unattached           5:14.00    5:23.25  
 25 Johnson, Julia               Northwest U.         5:11.15    5:23.88  
 26 Grooms, Britnee              Everett CC           5:29.91    5:24.57  
 27 Beam, Jessica                Everett CC           5:25.66    5:25.21  
 28 Keith, Katherine             Lewis & Clar         5:09.00    5:26.24  
 29 Evans, Molly                 Northwest U.         5:24.96    5:29.63  
 30 Sarris, Tori                 Puget Sound                     5:32.06  
 31 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore         5:20.00    5:40.07  
 -- Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound          5:02.44        DNF  
 -- Giesecke, Christa            Lewis & Clar         6:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash        18:35.50   18:38.00  
  2 Strong, Katie                Everett CC          18:39.10   18:55.65  
  3 Huisinga, Mollee             Unattached          19:16.00   19:01.02  
  4 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.        19:15.00   19:04.57  
  5 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound         19:20.00   19:08.33  
  6 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound                    19:24.04  
  7 Cordy, Kristina              Everett CC          18:52.10   19:24.20  
  8 McCabe, Megan                Everett CC          19:59.90   19:58.51  
  9 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Wash        20:10.00   20:06.66  
 10 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash        20:10.00   20:26.42  
 11 Cruze, Rose                  Central Wash        20:30.00   20:27.78  
 12 Barton, Briana               Central Wash        20:30.00   20:31.79  
 13 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore        19:58.04   20:47.83  
 14 Hickey, Jennifer             St. Martin's        21:00.00   21:22.63  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        40:42.64   41:15.44  
  2 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's        43:49.90   41:41.13  
  3 Bute, April                  Skagit Valle                   43:50.82  
  4 Ramirez, Beatriz             St. Martin's        45:00.00   43:52.19  
  5 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah      Skagit Valle                   43:57.87  
  6 Wren, Mackenzie              Everett CC          45:00.00   44:03.67  
  7 Hayghe, Paige                Everett CC          45:00.00   44:10.84  
  8 Lomakin, Christina           Everett CC          45:00.00   46:38.35  
  9 Vuong, Phung                 Unat-Everett        49:11.60   48:48.22  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Stephanie           Unattached             15.00      15.33  -0.9  2 
  2 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash           16.00      16.16  -0.9  2 
  3 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll           16.50      16.23  -0.9  2 
  4 Genther, Chelsea             Central Wash           15.15      16.29  -0.9  2 
  5 Matsumoto, Jenna             Pacific (Ore           16.19      16.57  -0.9  2 
  6 Newton, Emilie               Lewis & Clar           17.15      16.79   0.8  1 
  7 stinson, sonteona            1911 T.C.                         16.83   0.8  1 
  8 Peterson, Lisa               Unat-Green R           15.25      16.85  -0.9  2 
  9 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore           17.42      17.02   0.8  1 
 10 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth           17.13      17.05   0.8  1 
 11 Moore, Irene                 Olympic Coll           17.06      17.17  -0.9  2 
 12 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's           16.90      17.18  -0.9  2 
 13 Harper, Karina               Puget Sound            17.53      17.63   0.8  1 
 14 Tapler, Elizabeth            Pacific Luth           18.23      17.92   0.8  1 
 15 Mills, Marissa               1911 T.C.                         21.44   0.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore         1:08.29    1:08.08  
  2 Matsumoto, Jenna             Pacific (Ore         1:06.64    1:09.23  
  3 Bains, Chicago               Com. Cougars         1:09.00    1:11.24  
  4 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore         1:10.60    1:11.62  
  5 Harper, Karina               Puget Sound          1:13.81    1:12.18  
  6 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore         1:12.11    1:14.48  
  7 Prior, Dana                  Pacific Luth         1:13.08    1:14.86  
  8 Hardy, Skyler                Skagit Valle         1:09.45    1:18.91  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clar        11:48.24   11:38.97  
  2 Fagan, Emily                 Lewis & Clar        12:13.08   11:43.53  
  3 Rice, Ashley                 Central Wash        12:29.22   12:20.08  
  4 Lawson, Danika               Unattached          12:10.00   12:28.52  
  5 Brusewitz, Hayley            Pacific (Ore        12:31.93   12:32.27  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             49.40      50.21  
     1) Swanson, Taylor                 2) Fettig, Tayler                 
     3) Pitassi, Seanna                 4) Genther, Chelsea               
  2 St. Martin's  'A'                                   52.89      51.84  
     1) Aashiem, Alysa                  2) Medina, Adaligza               
     3) Scholter, Hannah                4) Wolf, Alicia                   
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    52.50      51.98  
     1) Hallstein, Maya                 2) Gilbertson, Meg                
     3) Stillman, Sarah                 4) Leiken, Andrea                 
 -- Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  55.00        DNF  
     1) Santos-Bishop, Laura            2) Benight, Bina                  
     3) Gorwky, Maggie                  4) Newton, Emilie                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympic College  'A'                              4:32.00    4:16.20  
     1) Williams, Kelsie                2) Feiring, Rachel                
     3) Moore, Irene                    4) Lindgren, Becca                
  2 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                4:20.56    4:16.90  
     1) Gorwky, Maggie                  2) Fagan, Emily                   
     3) Spurling, Heather               4) Newton-Mora, Melissa           
  3 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               4:16.04    4:23.67  
     1) Matsumoto, Jenna                2) Hallyburton, Chloe             
     3) Palmer, Hayley                  4) Bellwood, Kori                 
  4 Everett CC  'A'                                   4:18.74    4:28.99  
     1) Fisher, Kaitlin                 2) Grooms, Britnee                
     3) Eldredge, Brenna                4) Beam, Jessica                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tesch, Laura                 St. Martin's         5-02.25    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash         5-05.25    5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Tapler, Elizabeth            Pacific Luth         4-11.75    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Rowe, Maggie                 Puget Sound          4-11.75    4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 DeCosta, Cymbree             St. Martin's         4-10.25    4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Hankins, Tati                Evergreen St         4-11.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Collins, Erin                Green River          4-11.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore         4-11.50    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Mendenhall, Martha           Unattached           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash         5-00.25    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's         4-09.75    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Haines, Allegra              Lewis & Clar         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Moore, Irene                 Olympic Coll         4-00.50    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwe         5-10.00         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.           3.20m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Heck, Maya                   Puget Sound            3.18m     J2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar           3.04m     J2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 Domini, Michelle             Pacific Luth           2.70m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  5 Kern, Angela                 Pacific Luth           2.13m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's           4.30m         NH            
 -- Johnson, Jennifer            St. Martin's           2.74m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lotze, Katharine             Central Wash           5.33m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50  10   
  2 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll           4.90m      4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50   8   
  3 Bains, Chicago               Com. Cougars           4.87m      4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00   6   
  4 Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clar           4.63m      4.61m   0.7  15-01.50   4.50
  4 Hallstein, Maya              Puget Sound            4.87m      4.61m   0.5  15-01.50   4.50
  6 Head, Kasey                  Unat-Everett                      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75   3   
  7 Moore, Irene                 Olympic Coll           4.50m      4.41m   0.6  14-05.75   2   
  8 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash           4.67m      4.34m   0.8  14-03.00   1   
  9 Jacobson, Staci              Central Wash           4.89m      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 10 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore           4.56m      4.15m   0.8  13-07.50 
 11 James-Heard, Saudia          1911 T.C.              3.83m      4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
 -- Swanson, Taylor              Central Wash           4.75m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Stephanie           Unattached            11.61m     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  2 Sehlke, Madison              Pacific Luth           9.83m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  3 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll                      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
  4 Stillman, Sarah              Puget Sound            9.87m      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50 
  5 Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clar          10.18m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  6 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore           9.17m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
  7 Kelley, Roberta              Pacific (Ore           9.00m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
  8 Keele, Madison               Pacific Luth           9.98m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  9 Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           9.66m      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
 10 Hankins, Tati                Evergreen St          10.15m      9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          11.89m     10.83m   35-06.50 
  2 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash          10.70m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  3 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.          11.07m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  4 Jackson, Shelby              Olympic Coll                      9.31m   30-06.50 
  5 Riordan, Jocelyn             Puget Sound            9.90m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  6 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          10.42m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  7 Seibel, Hannah               Lewis & Clar           9.17m      8.72m   28-07.50 
  8 Boykin, Cassi                Pacific (Ore           9.13m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  9 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash           9.20m      8.25m   27-01.00 
 10 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          10.02m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 11 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth           7.74m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 12 Moore, Irene                 Olympic Coll           7.90m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 13 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           7.94m      6.56m   21-06.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alyea, Janell                Everett CC            42.37m     39.28m     128-10  10   
  2 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          41.02m     35.65m     116-11   8   
  3 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.          36.59m     33.37m     109-06   6   
  4 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          32.78m     31.11m     102-01   5   
  5 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash          34.00m     29.77m      97-08   4   
  6 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash          35.00m     29.39m      96-05   3   
  7 Landerholm, Katherine        Lewis & Clar          31.30m     29.28m      96-01   2   
  8 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.          35.70m     29.27m      96-00   1   
  9 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          28.00m     27.96m      91-09 
 10 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.          27.70m     25.81m      84-08 
 11 Toyas, Analynda              Pacific (Ore          25.56m     23.50m      77-01 
 12 Tua, Teilissa                St. Martin's          26.91m     21.85m      71-08 
 12 Benight, Bina                Lewis & Clar          26.74m     21.85m      71-08 
 14 Kraweicki, Christina         St. Martin's          22.00m     19.42m      63-08 
 -- Faafolau, Bridget            Unattached            30.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Klee, Maggie                 Puget Sound           41.47m     44.36m     145-06 
  2 Alyea, Janell                Everett CC            42.75m     36.59m     120-00 
  3 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth          34.55m     36.16m     118-08 
  4 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.          36.67m     35.71m     117-02 
  5 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash          36.60m     35.10m     115-02 
  6 Tua, Teilissa                St. Martin's          27.29m     34.92m     114-07 
  7 Seibel, Hannah               Lewis & Clar          35.78m     34.82m     114-03 
  8 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.          38.54m     34.49m     113-02 
  9 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          31.62m     33.85m     111-01 
 10 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          35.62m     31.36m     102-11 
 11 Ryneski, Kelsey              Pacific Luth          32.89m     31.34m     102-10 
 12 Faafolau, Bridget            Unattached            35.00m     31.18m     102-03 
 13 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          31.82m     30.70m     100-09 
 14 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.          25.82m     30.53m     100-02 
 15 Buzzard, Erin                Pacific Luth          31.68m     30.52m     100-01 
 16 Watters, Jasmine             St. Martin's          32.00m     29.54m      96-11 
 17 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash          31.00m     24.66m      80-11 
 -- Rodgers, Angel               Everett CC                      X43.27m     141-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mull, Ayla                   Pacific Luth          39.84m     35.90m     117-09 
  2 McFarland, Stephanie         Pacific Luth          41.57m     35.56m     116-08 
  3 Nelson, Chelsea              Pacific Luth          37.76m     35.18m     115-05 
  4 Jackson, Shelby              Olympic Coll          35.00m     33.92m     111-03 
  5 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's          41.41m     33.06m     108-05 
  6 Feary, Michelle              Olympic Coll          35.00m     33.04m     108-05 
  7 Aashiem, Alysa               St. Martin's          35.00m     33.01m     108-04 
  8 Webber, Monica               Unat-Everett                     31.92m     104-09 
  9 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's          32.26m     29.80m      97-09 
 10 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth                     28.95m      95-00 
 11 Berg, Siri                   Central Wash          29.80m     27.96m      91-09 
 12 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore          32.51m     27.91m      91-07 
 13 Toyas, Analynda              Pacific (Ore          32.07m     27.65m      90-08 
 14 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.          33.00m     27.04m      88-08 
 15 Riordan, Jocelyn             Puget Sound           33.63m     26.57m      87-02 
 16 Landerholm, Katherine        Lewis & Clar          33.39m     26.44m      86-09 
 17 Heiter, Shannon              Unattached            35.00m     26.10m      85-07 
 18 Thomas, Lindsey              Unat-Everett                     25.29m      83-00 
 19 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore          21.55m     25.16m      82-06 
 20 Moore, Irene                 Olympic Coll          27.00m     23.54m      77-03 
 21 Duke, Jessie                 Central Wash          28.00m     22.97m      75-04 
 22 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash          28.00m     21.57m      70-09 
 23 Williams, Kelsie             Olympic Coll          26.00m     16.35m      53-08 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           10.91      11.08   0.2  7 
  2 Donovan, Gage                Unat-Everett           11.50      11.25   1.1  5 
  3 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's           11.20      11.35   0.4  6 
  4 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash           11.14      11.35   0.2  7 
  5 Orr, Oliver                  1911 T.C.              11.50      11.35   1.1  5 
  6 Davis, Michael               St. Martin's           11.00      11.36   0.2  7 
  7 Johnson, Richard             1911 T.C.              11.60      11.40   1.7  4 
  8 Shirey, Curtis               Lewis & Clar           11.50      11.41   1.1  5 
  9 Seel, Matt                   Central Wash           11.27      11.41   0.4  6 
 10 Bettencourt, Sam             Pacific (Ore           11.61      11.41   1.7  4 
 11 Nichols, Kincaid             Central Wash           11.07      11.42   0.2  7 
 12 Green, Devonte               Everett CC             11.16      11.46   0.2  7 
 13 Scott, Javier                Unattached             11.25      11.51   0.4  6 
 14 Dodier, Matthew              Pacific (Ore           11.70      11.68   1.7  4 
 15 Ortiz, Kevin                 St. Martin's           11.40      11.73   1.1  5 
 16 Gilje, Cody                  Unat-Green R           11.37      11.74   1.1  5 
 17 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           11.80      11.75   NWI  3 
 18 Holland, Michael             St. Martin's           12.00      11.84   NWI  3 
 19 Dunn, Steven                 St. Martin's           11.70      11.89   1.7  4 
 20 Brenner, Austin              St. Martin's           11.70      11.90   1.7  4 
 21 Jackson, Nate                Unattached             11.60      11.91   1.7  4 
 22 Abrams, Aaron                Green River            11.35      11.97   0.4  6 
 23 Kim, Doo-Hyun                Lewis & Clar           11.50      12.02   1.1  5 
 24 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash           11.57      12.04   1.7  4 
 25 Barrett, Fernando            Pacific Luth           11.70      12.17   1.7  4 
 26 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            12.26      12.21   0.5  2 
 27 Carter, Rayan                Plu Swimming           11.50      12.23   1.1  5 
 28 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth           12.10      12.24   0.5  2 
 29 Hillard, Vidal               Puget Sound                       12.44   0.3  1 
 30 Lilly, Ed                    Puget Sound                       12.89   0.3  1 
 31 McNamara, Ryan               Northwest U.           13.20      13.42   0.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           22.02      22.43   0.6  5 
  2 Morrison, Scott              Central Wash           22.44      22.68   0.6  5 
  3 Lee, Erik                    Central Wash           23.59      23.18   NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's           23.14      23.18   0.2  4 
  5 Seel, Matt                   Central Wash           22.98      23.24   0.6  5 
  6 Blasher, Daniel              Lewis & Clar           23.14      23.25   0.6  5 
  7 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash           23.56      23.37   NWI  3 
  8 Ortiz, Kevin                 St. Martin's           23.00      23.45   0.6  5 
  9 Orr, Oliver                  1911 T.C.              23.10      23.48   NWI  1 
 10 Scott, Javier                Unattached             22.96      23.48   0.6  5 
 11 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's           23.48      23.49   0.2  4 
 12 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           23.55      23.52   NWI  3 
 13 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound            23.80      23.62   0.2  4 
 14 Shirey, Curtis               Lewis & Clar           23.50      23.72   0.2  4 
 15 Enis, Maurice                Olympic Coll           23.50      23.74   0.2  4 
 16 Wilson, Spencer              Pacific (Ore           23.95      23.91   NWI  3 
 17 Tolman, Jeffrey              Pacific Luth           24.95      24.02   NWI  1 
 18 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           23.88      24.07   NWI  3 
 19 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth           24.10      24.21   NWI  2 
 20 Hamman, John                 St. Martin's           23.93      24.73   NWI  3 
 21 Putnam, Will                 Puget Sound            25.21      24.79   NWI  1 
 22 Watson, Mark                 Pacific (Ore           23.97      25.02   NWI  2 
 23 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron      Olympic Coll           24.00      25.24   NWI  2 
 24 Arella, Lukas                Lewis & Clar           25.95      25.99   NWI  1 
 25 Vanderloop, Boden            Olympic Coll           25.59      26.32   NWI  1 
 26 Van Eaton, Matt              Unattached             25.00      26.76   NWI  2 
 27 Olsen, Joshua                Pacific Luth           24.70      26.99   NWI  2 
 28 McNamara, Ryan               Northwest U.           27.49      27.95   0.6  5 
 29 Gottlieb, Jonathan           Unat-Evergre                      32.24   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, David                Pacific Luth           50.51      50.94   5 
  2 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound            51.77      51.07   4 
  3 Thomas, Jamal                Unat-Green R           54.25      51.45   2 
  4 Lee, Erik                    Central Wash           52.12      51.53   4 
  5 Mack, Bryan                  Central Wash           51.30      51.99   5 
  6 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's           51.17      52.04   5 
  7 Barnes, Romece               Northwest U.           53.00      52.24   3 
  8 Bazilme, Delwin              Everett CC             52.59      52.31   4 
  9 Lawrence, Emmett             Lewis & Clar           52.74      52.59   4 
 10 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           51.63      52.60   5 
 11 Smith, Dontae                1911 T.C.              53.40      52.73   3 
 12 Marshall, Brian              Puget Sound            52.30      52.74   4 
 13 Hust, Matt                   Skagit Valle                      52.89   1 
 14 Enis, Maurice                Olympic Coll           53.00      53.26   4 
 15 Wilson, Spencer              Pacific (Ore           53.52      53.33   3 
 16 Putnam, Will                 Puget Sound                       53.56   1 
 17 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           53.49      53.71   3 
 18 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound            53.80      53.74   3 
 19 Coggins, Conakry             Unat-Everett           52.96      53.78   4 
 20 Burt, Raymond                Unattached             56.13      54.11   1 
 21 Bailey, Quinn                Lewis & Clar           53.55      54.12   3 
 21 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound            54.47      54.12   2 
 23 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St           54.10      54.12   2 
 24 Davis, Gary                  Unat-Everett           51.38      54.79   5 
 25 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound            55.51      55.17   1 
 26 Hamman, John                 St. Martin's           55.23      55.19   1 
 27 Watson, Mark                 Pacific (Ore           53.66      55.50   3 
 28 Arroyo, Sergio               Green River            52.86      55.51   4 
 29 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron      Olympic Coll           54.50      56.14   2 
 30 Arella, Lukas                Lewis & Clar           57.86      57.66   1 
 31 Vanderloop, Boden            Olympic Coll           57.57      57.92   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's         1:54.80    1:55.34   6 
  2 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's         1:56.02    1:56.15   6 
  3 Krause, Frank                St. Martin's         2:00.12    1:58.18   5 
  4 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's         1:59.44    1:58.60   5 
  5 Nima, Ashkon                 Western Wash         1:58.47    1:58.83   5 
  6 Piette, Brian                Western Wash         2:00.12    1:59.36   5 
  7 Grimes, bennett              Club Northwe         1:57.00    1:59.69   6 
  8 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Wash         1:58.86    2:00.37   5 
  9 Swanson, Jon                 Central Wash         1:58.44    2:00.46   6 
 10 Hall, Keegan                 Western Wash         1:59.31    2:00.66   5 
 11 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound          2:00.80    2:00.70   4 
 12 Sanchez, Gerardo             Pacific (Ore         2:02.00    2:01.83   4 
 13 Campbell, Aaron              Everett CC           2:02.86    2:02.00   3 
 14 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore         1:59.06    2:02.56   5 
 15 Noble, Charles               Puget Sound          2:04.30    2:03.03   3 
 16 Tafere, Bruk                 Everett CC           2:02.85    2:03.59   4 
 17 Glassey, Brian               Western Wash         1:58.00    2:03.76   6 
 18 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Wash         1:58.01    2:04.91   6 
 19 Tyree, Sean                  Puget Sound          2:00.40    2:04.94   4 
 20 Hust, Matt                   Skagit Valle                    2:05.02   2 
 21 Chenier, Trey                Puget Sound          2:12.06    2:05.33   2 
 22 Alexander, Colin             Central Wash         1:58.50    2:06.41   5 
 23 Ashby, Graham                Puget Sound          2:04.57    2:06.76   3 
 24 Jones, Wes                   Unat-Evergre         1:57.85    2:06.83   6 
 25 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound          2:07.17    2:07.73   2 
 26 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         2:00.79    2:07.79   4 
 27 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle                    2:09.06   1 
 28 Crain, Andrew                Olympic Coll         2:06.00    2:10.12   3 
 29 Schubert, Wilson             Everett CC           2:02.84    2:10.49   4 
 30 Marshall, Justin             Western Wash         2:05.00    2:10.78   3 
 31 Nodine, Matt                 Central Wash         2:03.45    2:11.19   3 
 32 Feiring, Jacob               Olympic Coll         2:16.78    2:12.20   2 
 33 Burt, Raymond                Unattached                      2:16.53   1 
 34 Omar, Qadar                  Everett CC           2:03.91    2:16.77   3 
 35 Hendricks, Alexander         St. Martin's         2:17.82    2:17.80   2 
 36 Cherberg, Darion             Skagit Valle                    2:22.77   1 
 37 Lat, Gatgoy                  Unat-Everett         2:12.80    2:52.78   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's         3:57.57    3:56.43  
  2 Grimes, bennett              Club Northwe         3:53.00    3:56.67  
  3 Campbell, Aaron              Everett CC           4:01.59    4:02.07  
  4 Guske, Taylor                Unat-Everett         4:10.59    4:02.68  
  5 Castillo, Juan               Everett CC           4:07.68    4:09.35  
  6 Koenigs, Matt                Unattached           4:04.43    4:09.55  
  7 Tyree, Sean                  Puget Sound          4:11.00    4:09.90  
  8 Sanchez, Gerardo             Pacific (Ore         4:10.00    4:10.64  
  9 Bywater, Johnny              Unat-Everett         4:08.33    4:11.32  
 10 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Wash         4:06.00    4:11.37  
 11 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash         4:11.00    4:14.14  
 12 Lawrence, Nic                Everett CC           4:06.91    4:14.75  
 13 Swanson, Jon                 Central Wash         4:05.88    4:14.95  
 14 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle                    4:16.71  
 15 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound          4:19.59    4:18.70  
 16 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC          4:00.00    4:19.98  
 17 Antush, Maximilian           Everett CC           4:12.94    4:20.57  
 18 Crain, Andrew                Olympic Coll         4:23.00    4:20.92  
 19 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore         4:18.00    4:21.13  
 20 Hale, Brendy                 Lewis & Clar         4:20.79    4:21.24  
 21 Shorten, Jared               Unat-Everett         4:27.50    4:21.84  
 22 Steiner, Marc                Lewis & Clar         4:22.50    4:22.16  
 23 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clar         4:06.79    4:26.12  
 24 Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore         4:20.00    4:26.29  
 25 Cherberg, Darion             Skagit Valle                    4:30.69  
 26 Andersen, Kory               Lewis & Clar         4:43.41    4:36.32  
 27 Timm, Christopher            Unattached           4:35.00    4:38.27  
 28 Young, Paul                  Unattached           4:30.00    4:38.81  
 29 Messman, Alec                Evergreen St         4:40.00    4:41.07  
 30 McCullough, Kevin            Green River          5:00.00    4:45.61  
 31 Beal, Matthew                Unattached           4:40.00    4:53.94  
 32 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash         4:45.00    4:58.58  
 33 Suazo, Jacob                 St. Martin's         4:38.59    5:09.44  
 -- Cendrajaya, fandy            Unattached           4:33.00        DNF  
 -- Pletcher, Martin             Unattached           4:20.00        DNF  
 -- Chirillo, Joey               Highline Com         4:27.00        DNF  
 -- Collins, John                Club Northwe         4:20.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Luth        15:41.53   15:31.86  
  2 Johns0n, Destry              Western Wash                   15:32.90  
  3 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound         15:55.00   15:36.37  
  4 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound         15:46.90   15:37.09  
  5 Kulvi, Trevor                Unattached          15:40.00   15:52.86  
  6 Tekle, Abiel                 Everett CC          15:45.30   15:54.58  
  7 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore        15:50.00   16:01.39  
  8 Thompson, Ryan               Central Wash        15:59.00   16:01.58  
  9 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached          16:40.00   16:02.11  
 10 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound         16:15.00   16:05.82  
 11 Strand, David                Seattle Univ        16:20.00   16:17.07  
 12 Pletcher, Martin             Unattached          16:15.00   16:27.49  
 13 Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore        16:20.00   16:41.13  
 14 Nelson, Alex                 St. Martin's        17:15.00   16:56.27  
 15 Young, Paul                  Unattached          16:45.00   17:15.66  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC         31:00.00   32:03.42  
  2 Collins, John                Club Northwe        34:00.00   33:32.68  
  3 Berger, Joe                  St. Martin's        35:00.00   33:45.96  
  4 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Luth        34:19.17   33:52.15  
  5 Fry, Kramer                  Everett CC          34:33.10   33:59.45  
  6 Fullen, Jacob                Green River                    34:51.10  
  7 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Luth                   35:24.66  
  8 Link, Matt                   Green River                    36:02.50  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sternen, Nari                Unat-Everett           14.96      15.44   0.6  3 
  2 Tolman, Jeffrey              Pacific Luth           15.80      15.90   0.6  3 
  3 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           15.50      15.91   0.6  3 
  4 Harris, Darnell              Central Wash           15.48      16.04   0.6  3 
  5 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore           16.45      16.14   0.6  3 
  6 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           16.48      16.15   0.1  2 
  7 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash           15.49      16.34   0.6  3 
  8 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Luth           16.92      16.45   0.1  2 
  9 Holland, Michael             St. Martin's           16.73      16.51   0.1  2 
 10 Kellogg, Abraham             Pacific Luth           30.72      16.53   0.4  1 
 10 Wilcher, Jacob               Green River            15.65      16.53   0.6  3 
 12 Harris, Andy                 Pacific (Ore           16.82      16.64   0.1  2 
 13 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle                      16.76   0.4  1 
 14 Najera, Michael              Central Wash           16.00      16.90   0.6  3 
 15 Forest, Zephyr               Evergreen St           17.10      17.03   0.4  1 
 16 Morita, Kamu                 Pacific (Ore           16.89      17.06   0.1  2 
 17 Brenner, Austin              St. Martin's           17.00      17.12   0.1  2 
 18 Dunn, Steven                 St. Martin's           17.00      18.11   0.4  1 
 19 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound                       19.80   0.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Luth           54.69      56.81   2 
  2 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           59.41      57.56   2 
  3 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           58.72      57.80   2 
  4 Fisher, David                Pacific Luth           57.16      58.01   2 
  5 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           56.50      58.89   2 
  6 Kellogg, Abraham             Pacific Luth         1:00.20      59.04   1 
  7 Najera, Michael              Central Wash           58.75    1:00.02   2 
  8 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle                    1:01.10   1 
  9 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore           59.00    1:01.36   2 
 10 Lekea, Lucien                Unat-Everett         1:04.79    1:02.30   1 
 11 Coburn, Steven               Puget Sound                     1:02.52   1 
 12 Forest, Zephyr               Evergreen St         1:02.05    1:03.24   1 
 13 Heflin, Matt                 Puget Sound            59.91    1:03.86   1 
 14 Choun, Junior                Unat-Green R           59.61    1:06.32   2 
 15 Davis, Gary                  Unat-Everett         1:07.80    1:11.70   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's         9:50.00    9:45.60  
  2 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.         9:39.71   10:03.25  
  3 Hanson, Keefe                Everett CC           9:56.30   10:05.21  
  4 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound                    10:09.22  
  5 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Luth        10:05.63   10:13.05  
  6 Elias, Mitchell              Unattached           9:50.00   10:24.79  
  7 Nodine, Matt                 Central Wash        10:28.06   10:32.48  
  8 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound                    10:37.98  
  9 Steves, Jordan               Pacific Luth        10:41.52   10:39.35  
 10 Comer, Brian                 Unattached          10:15.00   11:22.25  
 11 Beal, Matthew                Unattached          10:40.00   11:41.40  
 -- Lauth, Chris                 Puget Sound         11:30.32        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Martin's  'A'                                   44.94      44.38  
     1) Brenner, Austin                 2) Brown, Edd                     
     3) Davis, Michael                  4) Ortiz, Kevin                   
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    44.10      45.44  
     1) Coburn, Steven                  2) Westbrooks, Michael            
     3) Putnam, Will                    4) Putnam, Wiley                  
  3 St. Martin's  'B'                                   44.94     x46.52  
     1) Dunn, Steven                    2) Grossaint, Cameron             
     3) Hamman, John                    4) Holland, Michael               
 -- 1911 T.C.  'A'                                      44.04        DNF  
     1) Johnson, Richard                2) Smith, Dontae                  
     3) Orr, Oliver                     4) Miller, Ray                    
 -- Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 43.13        DNF  
     1) Valente, Sean                   2) Watson, Mark                   
     3) Hunker, Michael                 4) Wilson, Spencer                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Martin's  'A'                                 3:28.41    3:27.01   2 
     1) Brenner, Austin                 2) DeMoss, Devon                  
     3) Dunn, Steven                    4) Grossaint, Cameron             
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:24.10    3:28.61   2 
     1) Marshall, Brian                 2) Tyree, Sean                    
     3) Soto, Bryan                     4) Putnam, Wiley                  
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             3:19.26    3:33.04   2 
     1) Bollen, Barrett                 2) Fisher, David                  
     3) Kellogg, Abraham                4) Mungai, Joseph                 
  4 St. Martin's  'B'                                 3:28.41   x3:33.74   1 
     1) Brenner, Austin                 2) Ortiz, Kevin                   
     3) Patti, Joseph                   4) Suazo, Jacob                   
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               3:24.38    3:34.87   2 
     1) Valente, Sean                   2) Oshiro-Atabay, Trey            
     3) Farley, Ian                     4) Wagner, Daniel                 
  6 Puget Sound  'B'                                  3:33.00   x3:39.93   1 
     1) Putnam, Will                    2) Coburn, Steven                 
     3) Noble, Charles                  4) DiMario, Alec                  
  7 Everett CC  'A'                                   3:27.74    3:41.35   2 
     1) Schubert, Wilson                2) Bazilme, Delwin                
     3) Tafere, Bruk                    4) Antush, Maximilian             
  8 Skagit Valley  'A'                                3:35.20    3:44.09   1 
     1) Burt, Raymond                   2) Fure, Jacob                    
     3) Hust, Matt                      4) Cherberg, Darion               
  9 Olympic College  'A'                              3:31.75    3:44.15   2 
     1) Enis, Maurice                   2) Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron        
     3) Schruhl, Brenden                4) Crane, Andrew                  
 10 Plu Swimming  'A'                                            3:59.51   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stipic, Tyson                Unattached           6-04.75    9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Boyes, Brennan               Central Wash         6-09.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Meikle, Ethan                Central Wash         6-04.75    6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Blanton, Amari               Unattached           5-10.75    6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore         6-04.75    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Dixon, Trenton               Pacific (Ore         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Helm, Luke                   Everett CC                      5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Hofer, Nathan                Everett CC                      5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Barrett, Fernando            Pacific Luth         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Olsen, Joshua                Pacific Luth         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keeton, Joseph               St. Martin's           4.40m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  2 Barner, Matthew              Unattached             3.50m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Hillard, Vidal               Puget Sound            3.85m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            3.96m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Hankins, Matt                St. Martin's           4.00m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Hansen, Bjorn                Lewis & Clar           3.36m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Terao, Ryan                  Pacific (Ore           3.97m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  8 Cameron, Paul                Everett CC                        3.36m   11-00.25 
  9 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           3.20m      3.06m   10-00.50 
 -- Johnson, Kevin               St. Martin's           3.66m         NH            
 -- Holt, Chester                Pacific Luth           4.47m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Gage                Unat-Everett                      6.73m   1.1  22-01.00 
  1 Davis, Michael               St. Martin's           5.98m      6.73m   1.1  22-01.00 
  3 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash           6.70m      6.67m   1.3  21-10.75 
  4 Melu, Josh                   Unat-Green R           6.56m      6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
  5 Kamagata, Sakae              Central Wash           6.63m      6.30m   0.8  20-08.00 
  6 Shirey, Curtis               Lewis & Clar           6.28m      6.27m   0.2  20-07.00 
  7 DiMario, Alec                Puget Sound            6.22m      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
  8 Wilson, Spencer              Pacific (Ore           6.03m      5.99m   0.5  19-08.00 
  9 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           6.13m      5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
 10 Blanton, Amari               Unattached             6.00m      5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
 10 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           6.15m      5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
 12 Helm, Luke                   Everett CC                        5.81m   0.3  19-00.75 
 13 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash           6.22m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
 14 Hofer, Nathan                Everett CC                        5.68m   0.5  18-07.75 
 14 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth           6.07m      5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
 16 Fauley, Jameson              St. Martin's           6.00m      5.59m   0.4  18-04.25 
 17 Brenner, Austin              St. Martin's           5.40m      5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
 18 Holland, Michael             St. Martin's           5.50m      5.42m   0.4  17-09.50 
 19 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound            5.64m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
 20 Green, Devonte               Everett CC                        5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
 21 Kim, Doo-Hyun                Lewis & Clar           5.85m      5.18m   0.1  17-00.00 
 22 Morita, Kamu                 Pacific (Ore           5.42m      5.00m   0.6  16-05.00 
 22 Dunn, Steven                 St. Martin's           5.50m      5.00m   1.0  16-05.00 
 -- Dixon, Trenton               Pacific (Ore           6.00m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Melu, Josh                   Unat-Green R          14.03m     14.40m   NWI  47-03.00 
  2 Bennett, Devin               Central Wash          13.66m     13.36m   NWI  43-10.00 
  3 Makupson, Marqui             Pacific Luth          13.75m     13.15m   NWI  43-01.75 
  4 Thomas, Jamal                Unat-Green R                     12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
  5 Kamagata, Sakae              Central Wash          13.73m     12.68m   NWI  41-07.25 
  5 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore          13.28m     12.68m   NWI  41-07.25 
  7 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth          12.70m     12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
  8 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth          12.74m     12.20m   NWI  40-00.50 
 -- Fauley, Jameson              St. Martin's          13.00m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's          16.13m     14.90m   48-10.75 
  2 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          14.49m     14.39m   47-02.50 
  3 Jordan, Jeff                 Unattached            14.00m     14.06m   46-01.50 
  4 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Luth          14.75m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  5 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash          14.70m     13.64m   44-09.00 
  6 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth          14.86m     13.62m   44-08.25 
  7 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash          14.55m     13.05m   42-09.75 
  8 Lucas, Aaron                 Lewis & Clar          14.29m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  9 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          13.13m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 10 Jones, James                 Olympic Coll          14.00m     12.89m   42-03.50 
 11 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          13.03m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 12 Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clar          11.76m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 13 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          12.08m     12.01m   39-05.00 
 14 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          12.04m     11.98m   39-03.75 
 15 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          12.50m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 16 Browning, Parker             Pacific Luth          11.46m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 17 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash          11.90m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 18 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          11.22m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 19 Van Eaton, Matt              Unattached            12.00m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 20 Haney, Thomas                Unattached             3.00m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 21 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Wash          10.84m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 22 Kahooonei, Kaliko            Skagit Valle                     10.03m   32-11.00 
 23 Gall, Cory                   Unattached             1.10m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 24 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            8.69m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 25 Berkedal, Bjorn              Pacific Luth          14.00m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 26 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound            9.67m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 27 Holland, Michael             St. Martin's           8.71m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 28 Rehm, Thomas                 Unattached             1.10m      8.60m   28-02.75 
 29 Brenner, Austin              St. Martin's          10.00m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 -- Millan, Raul                 Lewis & Clar          13.69m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's          47.32m     43.83m     143-09 
  2 Browning, Parker             Pacific Luth          39.86m     40.51m     132-11 
  3 Boone, Dylan                 St. Martin's          44.15m     40.28m     132-02 
  4 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          42.93m     40.13m     131-08 
  5 Oursland, Paul               Central Wash          44.00m     40.03m     131-04 
  6 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          40.72m     39.07m     128-02 
  7 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth          43.36m     38.95m     127-09 
  8 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash          45.80m     38.80m     127-03 
  9 Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clar          37.25m     38.46m     126-02 
 10 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          37.04m     37.42m     122-09 
 11 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          39.47m     37.36m     122-07 
 12 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          36.57m     37.13m     121-10 
 13 Hammer, Hunter               Everett CC                       37.09m     121-08 
 14 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Luth          39.67m     37.06m     121-07 
 15 Grady, Travis                St. Martin's          32.00m     33.93m     111-04 
 16 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound           26.60m     33.35m     109-05 
 17 Weimar, Landon               Pacific (Ore          30.27m     33.05m     108-05 
 18 McComas, Lucas               Unattached            30.00m     32.95m     108-01 
 19 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound           36.75m     30.35m      99-07 
 20 Gall, Cory                   Unattached             1.10m     28.96m      95-00 
 21 Rehm, Thomas                 Unattached             1.10m     26.52m      87-00 
 22 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore          35.00m     25.98m      85-03 
 -- Kahooonei, Kaliko            Skagit Valle                       FOUL            
 -- Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash          45.75m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash          49.00m     51.50m     168-11 
  2 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth          53.65m     51.42m     168-08 
  3 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's          47.69m     47.79m     156-09 
  4 Hoffman, Zeb                 Unattached            48.23m     47.39m     155-06 
  5 Millan, Raul                 Lewis & Clar          45.70m     46.93m     154-00 
  6 Sheriff, Tommy               Central Wash          49.76m     45.29m     148-07 
  7 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          47.98m     45.16m     148-02 
  8 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash          48.80m     44.53m     146-01 
  9 Ramos, Joel                  Pacific Luth          47.38m     44.45m     145-10 
 10 Berkedal, Bjorn              Pacific Luth          44.37m     44.14m     144-10 
 11 Seanoa, Malaki               Everett CC            34.32m     42.85m     140-07 
 12 Grady, Travis                St. Martin's          44.15m     42.65m     139-11 
 13 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          38.39m     40.39m     132-06 
 14 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash          45.00m     40.08m     131-06 
 15 Oursland, Paul               Central Wash          43.00m     39.24m     128-09 
 16 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          44.03m     39.11m     128-04 
 17 Keller, Braden               Central Wash          43.00m     39.03m     128-01 
 18 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          38.69m     38.69m     126-11 
 19 Lucas, Aaron                 Lewis & Clar          37.68m     38.62m     126-08 
 20 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          39.20m     38.05m     124-10 
 21 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Luth          40.63m     36.20m     118-09 
 22 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          38.41m     34.71m     113-10 
 23 Roberts, Cory                St. Martin's          31.00m     32.84m     107-09 
 24 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          35.22m     30.76m     100-11 
 25 Browning, Parker             Pacific Luth          38.00m     29.56m      97-00 
 26 Petty, Tyler                 Northwest U.          38.53m     29.17m      95-08 
 -- Van Eaton, Matt              Unattached            40.00m       FOUL            
 -- Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          40.23m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Luke                Northwest U.          61.59m     59.71m     195-11 
  2 Seanoa, Malaki               Everett CC            61.89m     57.03m     187-01 
  3 Leslie, Jered                Northwest U.          60.00m     54.95m     180-03 
  4 Keller, Braden               Central Wash          61.00m     49.57m     162-07 
  5 Sheriff, Tommy               Central Wash          53.83m     48.52m     159-02 
  6 Berokoff, John               Lewis & Clar          53.41m     44.79m     146-11 
  7 Caryl, Jason                 Central Wash          47.83m     44.56m     146-02 
  8 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth          44.95m     44.51m     146-00 
  9 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          48.05m     39.97m     131-02 
 10 Weimar, Landon               Pacific (Ore          47.02m     39.67m     130-02 
 11 Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clar          41.03m     36.59m     120-00