Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2014 10:27 AM
                          Redlands Invite - 3/21/2014                          
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Biola  'A'                                          9:16.16  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Calene            SO Cal Poly Pom          12:06.48  
  2 Amiri, Layla              SO Cal Poly Pom          12:34.47  
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haugen, Brandon           JR Cal Poly Pom           9:37.68  
  2 Seekatz, Joshua           JR Puget Sound            9:48.19  
  3 Smith, Andrew             JR Western Stat           9:57.63  
  4 Higa, Justin              JR Puget Sound           10:09.96  
  5 Pankratz, Garrett         SO Cal Poly Pom          10:12.00  
  6 Markin, James             FR Puget Sound           10:22.70  
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Redlands  'A'                                           DNF  
 -- Biola  'A'                                               DQ   EXCH ZONE INFRACTION
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                         41.60  
  2 Biola  'A'                                            44.55  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                       48.08  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Lyndee            FR Biola                  4:46.51  
  2 Grunwald, Sierra          JR Puget Sound            4:55.11  
  3 Felix, Jackeline          SR Unattached             4:57.57  
  4 Booker, Symone            FR Cal Poly Pom           4:58.89  
  5 Alvarez, Jessica          FR Chaffey                4:59.47  
  6 Malagon, Jessica          SO Unattached             5:00.34  
  7 Shapiro, Rachel           JR Unattached             5:00.76  
  8 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic  FR Pasadena               5:01.88  
  9 Snincsak, Jessika         FR Redlands               5:03.50  
 10 Kung, Ilima               SO Biola                  5:03.84  
 11 Olvera, Elizabeth         FR Cal Poly Pom           5:08.96  
 12 Shamirian, Christina      SO Pasadena               5:11.76  
 13 Anchondo, Vanessa         SR Redlands               5:12.36  
 14 Hoverson, Alicia          SO Biola                  5:26.20  
 15 Chandler, Tessa           SO Pasadena               5:37.40  
 16 Yee, Jessica              FR Biola                  5:58.64  
 17 Pierce, Amanda            JR Redlands               5:59.48  
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Dominic            JR Redlands               4:11.02  
  2 Drevdahl, Frank            4 BTC                    4:12.24  
  3 Stechmann, Troy           FR Cal Poly Pom           4:13.26  
  4 Greene, Brendan           SO Pasadena               4:13.77  
  5 Fernandez, Alberto        SO Chaffey                4:15.48  
  6 Harrison, Derik           SR Redlands               4:19.60  
  7 Chavez, Joshua            JR Unattached             4:20.68  
  8 Helbock, Jarron           SO Redlands               4:20.85  
  9 Meier, Nathan             SO Redlands               4:20.99  
 10 Gil, Faustino             SO Pasadena               4:21.73  
 11 Lee, Ian                  SO Redlands               4:23.39  
 12 Bellah, Matthew           FR Unattached             4:26.04  
 13 Gonzales, Dominic         SO Unattached             4:27.78  
 14 Langtry, Andrew           FR Puget Sound            4:28.00  
 15 Garcia, Robert            SO Redlands               4:28.82  
 16 Garcia, David             FR Redlands               4:29.29  
 17 Acosta, Mike              SO Chaffey                4:32.11  
 18 Lopez, Pedro              FR Pasadena               4:35.45  
 19 Dunbar, Christian         SR Biola                  4:39.71  
 20 Stewart, Branden          FR Biola                  4:40.44  
 21 Akopyan, Adam             FR Pasadena               4:40.54  
 22 Diaz, Mark                SR Biola                  4:41.88  
 23 Ho, Benjamin              SO Biola                  4:42.67  
 24 Goertzen, Josh            FR Biola                  4:43.63  
 25 Yuen, Michael             SR Redlands               4:51.30  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 thompson, cheyenne        SO Unattached               15.25   1.4 
  2 Smith, Alison             FR Redlands                 15.29   1.4 
  3 Regan, Sarah              FR Cal Poly Pom             15.34   1.4 
  4 Sawyer, Amanda            SR Redlands                 17.22   1.4 
  5 McCahon, Taylor           SR Biola                    17.60   1.4 
  6 Walters, Elise            SO Redlands                 17.78   1.4 
  7 Navas, Nancy              SR Redlands                 18.37   1.4 
  8 Vaughn, Sarah             SR Biola                    20.49   1.4 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached               14.33   1.7 
  2 Salvary, Dylan            JR Unattached               15.18   1.7 
  3 Opena, Marc               SR Biola                    15.42   1.7 
  4 Washington, Brandon       FR Cal Poly Pom             15.60   1.7 
  5 Gongliewski, Dillon       FR Puget Sound              16.70   1.7 
  6 Rodriguez, Alberto        FR Unattached               16.79   1.7 
  7 Vaughan, Daniel           SO Biola                    18.38   1.7 
  8 Robles, Zal               SO Puget Sound              20.54   1.7 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Breanna            SO Pasadena                 57.44   1 
  2 Gilbertson, Meg           SR Puget Sound              59.69   1 
  3 Bell, Gabriella           FR Chaffey                1:00.35   1 
  4 Lowe, Olivia              SO Cal Poly Pom           1:01.87   1 
  5 Motyer, Melissa           JR Puget Sound            1:02.46   1 
  6 Foster, Casey             JR Redlands               1:04.30   1 
  7 Isiguzo, Jasmine          SO Cal Poly Pom           1:04.61   2 
  8 Chavez, Kailadnni         SO Pasadena               1:04.64   2 
  9 Smith, Bethany            SO Biola                  1:06.91   2 
 10 Richards, Sade            FR Chaffey                1:10.14   1 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centi, Darren             JR Redlands                 49.18   1 
  2 Browning, Taylor          JR Redlands                 49.51   1 
  3 Hook, Gregory             SR Pomona-Pitze             49.69   1 
  4 Morgan, Antwain           JR Redlands                 50.05   1 
  5 Detweiler, Todd           JR Puget Sound              51.90   2 
  6 Ogbehi, Vincent           FR Pasadena                 52.16   1 
  7 Washington, Alonzo        FR Redlands                 53.34   2 
  8 Rancharan, Jacob          JR Biola                    54.07   2 
  9 Chazin, Erik              FR Redlands                 54.63   2 
 10 Isip, James               SO Pasadena               1:00.52   2 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stoddart, Shevon             Sheffield El             11.74   2.6  1 
  2 Dixon, Araya              JR Cal Poly Pom             12.22   2.6  1 
  3 Matthews, Taylor             Unattached               12.63   1.6  3 
  4 Lively, Ashley               Unattached               12.73   2.6  1 
  5 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               12.77   2.6  1 
  6 Modia, Sophia                Unattached               12.82   1.6  3 
  7 O'Neal, Amia              JR Unattached               12.85   1.2  2 
  8 Mullett, Katie            FR Biola                    12.86   1.6  3 
  9 Ramos, Jasmine            FR Redlands                 12.92   1.6  3 
 10 Gaines, Kendahl           FR Cal Poly Pom             12.93   1.2  2 
 11 Jacoub, Makayla           SO Cal Poly Pom             13.09   1.2  2 
 12 thompson, cheyenne        SO Unattached               13.32   2.6  1 
 13 Vigil, Samantha           FR Redlands                 13.42   1.2  2 
 14 Agwuenu, Ngozi            JR Cal Poly Pom             13.74   1.2  2 
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Fabian          SO Chaffey                  10.62   1.5  1 
  2 Weiner, James             JR Cal Poly Pom             10.81   1.5  1 
  3 Martin, Louis             SR Cal Poly Pom             10.82   1.5  1 
  4 Hunter, Justin            SO Unattached               10.90   1.5  1 
  5 Colucci, Joey             SO Redlands                 10.91   1.5  1 
  6 Newman, Demetrius         FR Chaffey                  10.96   1.7  2 
  7 Braunschweiger, Austin    FR Cal Poly Pom             10.98   1.7  2 
  8 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               11.01   1.5  1 
  9 Salgado, Robertino        SR Cal Poly Pom             11.04   1.7  2 
 10 Speegle, Myles            FR Redlands                 11.06   1.7  2 
 11 Weathers, Robert          SR Cal Poly Pom             11.07   1.5  1 
 12 Wirtz, Gabriel            FR Cal Poly Pom             11.12   1.7  2 
 13 dandy, willie                Unattached               11.16   1.5  1 
 14 Nakaoka, Richard             Unattached               11.20   1.7  2 
 15 Simpson, De'ANDREW        FR Chaffey                  11.23   1.7  2 
 16 Kisa, Keanu               FR Redlands                 11.34   1.5  4 
 17 Rosenberg, Jonathan       JR Puget Sound              11.37   1.2  3 
 18 deVera, Derek             SR Redlands                 11.39   1.2  3 
 19 Allen, Austin             JR Cal Poly Pom             11.62   1.2  3 
 20 Johnson, Joshua           SO Biola                    11.66   1.5  4 
 21 Black, Allen              JR Cal Poly Pom             11.96   1.2  3 
 22 Corpus, Justin            FR Redlands                 12.28   1.2  3 
 23 Stacy, Mark               SO Biola                    12.53   1.5  4 
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sciarra, Alexandra        JR Biola                  2:14.12   1 
  2 Burns, Alicia             SR Puget Sound            2:14.94   1 
  3 Shapiro, Rachel           JR Unattached             2:26.79   2 
  4 Roberts, Ashley           JR Unattached             2:27.86   1 
  5 Booker, Symone            FR Cal Poly Pom           2:28.80   1 
  6 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic  FR Pasadena               2:29.84   2 
  7 Alvarez, Jessica          FR Chaffey                2:31.36   2 
  8 Gaffney, Erin             FR Redlands               2:39.76   2 
  9 Yee, Jessica              FR Biola                  2:41.14   2 
 10 Chandler, Tessa           SO Pasadena               2:48.29   2 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 gutierrez, luis              Unattached             1:49.78   1 
  2 Hamlin, Mich              JR Cal Poly Pom           1:56.99   1 
  3 Byrd, Bryant              FR Unattached             1:57.87   1 
  4 Ashby, Duncan                Unattached             1:57.92   2 
  5 Caal, Oswell              SO Pasadena               1:59.15   1 
  6 Ashby, Graham             JR Puget Sound            1:59.76   1 
  7 Nagpal, Abhinav           FR Redlands               2:00.12   2 
  8 Fernandez, Alberto        SO Chaffey                2:00.76   1 
  9 Kne, Gabriel             5 Unattached             2:00.86   1 
 10 Jones IV, Willie J        SO Unattached             2:01.33   2 
 11 Bolt, Chris               JR Redlands               2:02.85   1 
 12 Lopez, Jonathan              Unattached             2:03.29   2 
 13 Chavez, Joshua            JR Unattached             2:04.08   2 
 14 Gonzales, Dominic         SO Unattached             2:05.03   1 
 15 Greene, Brendan           SO Pasadena               2:05.32   1 
 16 Detweiler, Todd           JR Puget Sound            2:07.98   2 
 17 Acosta, Mike              SO Chaffey                2:09.60   2 
 18 Jachowski, Chris          SO Redlands               2:10.04   2 
 19 Andrade, Sergio           FR Pasadena               2:12.86   2 
 20 Gil, Faustino             SO Pasadena               2:12.92   1 
 21 Dunbar, Christian         SR Biola                  2:14.46   2 
 22 Lopez, Pedro              FR Pasadena               2:14.56   2 
 23 Akopyan, Adam             FR Pasadena               2:15.47   2 
 24 Ho, Benjamin              SO Biola                  2:17.09   2 
 25 Stewart, Branden          FR Biola                  2:18.36   2 
 26 Goertzen, Josh            FR Biola                  2:19.07   2 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ranson, Megan             FR Biola                  1:09.79  
  2 Gressel, Meghan           SO Redlands               1:13.64  
  3 Moya, Gissela             FR Chaffey                1:19.11  
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosser, Khallifah         FR Chaffey                  53.20   1 
  2 Michinock, Charles        SO Unattached               54.56   1 
  3 Tribble, Auston           FR Redlands                 57.01   1 
  4 Chhor, Pekthra            SO Redlands                 57.57   1 
  5 Skinner, Brandon             Unattached               58.28   2 
  6 Heron, Rene               FR Chaffey                  58.31   1 
  7 McCahon, James            SO Biola                    59.34   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Alberto        FR Unattached             1:00.36   1 
  9 Horton, Jerome .l.        FR Chaffey                1:03.10   1 
 10 Rancharan, Joshua         JR Biola                  1:03.51   2 
 11 Robles, Zal               SO Puget Sound            1:03.65   2 
 12 Pixler, Joel              JR Biola                  1:07.09   2 
 13 Vaughan, Daniel           SO Biola                  1:10.88   2 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stoddart, Shevon             Sheffield El             23.99   3.2  1 
  2 wright, amber             SR Unattached               24.92   3.2  1 
  3 Clark, Breanna            SO Pasadena                 24.96   3.2  1 
  4 Bell, Gabriella           FR Chaffey                  26.55   3.2  1 
  5 Smith, Alison             FR Redlands                 26.56   3.2  1 
  6 Mullett, Katie            FR Biola                    26.77   1.8  2 
  7 Cresta, Tracy             FR Redlands                 26.97   1.8  2 
  8 Ramos, Jasmine            FR Redlands                 27.10   1.8  2 
  9 Gilbertson, Meg           SR Puget Sound              27.24   1.8  2 
 10 Vigil, Samantha           FR Redlands                 28.11   2.0  3 
 11 Motyer, Melissa           JR Puget Sound              28.25   1.8  2 
 12 Vaughn, Sarah             SR Biola                    28.57   1.8  2 
 13 Sawyer, Amanda            SR Redlands                 28.73   1.8  2 
 14 Smith, Bethany            SO Biola                    28.86   1.8  2 
 15 Navas, Nancy              SR Redlands                 29.19   2.0  3 
 16 Whiteside, Taylor         FR Unattached               29.25   3.2  1 
 17 Peterson, Denise          FR Pasadena                 30.25   2.0  3 
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Fabian          SO Chaffey                  21.45   1.9  1 
  2 Weiner, James             JR Cal Poly Pom             21.53   1.9  1 
  3 Martin, Louis             SR Cal Poly Pom             21.82   1.9  1 
  4 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               21.86   1.9  1 
  5 Newman, Demetrius         FR Chaffey                  21.94   1.9  1 
  6 Salgado, Robertino        SR Cal Poly Pom             22.04   1.8  2 
  7 Colucci, Joey             SO Redlands                 22.08   1.8  2 
  8 Braunschweiger, Austin    FR Cal Poly Pom             22.13   1.8  2 
  9 Smith, B.J.               SR Unattached               22.22   1.9  1 
 10 Weathers, Robert          SR Cal Poly Pom             22.35   1.8  2 
 11 Speegle, Myles            FR Redlands                 22.67   1.8  2 
 12 Kisa, Keanu               FR Redlands                 22.80   2.3  4 
 13 dandy, willie                Unattached               22.90   1.9  1 
 14 Rosenberg, Jonathan       JR Puget Sound              22.91   2.1  3 
 15 Simpson, De'ANDREW        FR Chaffey                  23.05   2.1  3 
 16 Smith, Jordan             SR Biola                    23.13   2.1  3 
 17 Nakaoka, Richard             Unattached               23.14   2.1  3 
 18 jones, jarajavin          JR Unattached               23.29   1.8  2 
 19 deVera, Derek             SR Redlands                 23.40   2.1  3 
 20 Rancharan, Joshua         JR Biola                    24.42   2.1  3 
 21 Pixler, Joel              JR Biola                    24.43   2.3  4 
 22 Chazin, Erik              FR Redlands                 24.67   2.3  4 
 23 Brown, Sam                FR Redlands                 25.10   2.3  4 
 24 Corpus, Justin            FR Redlands                 25.21   2.3  4 
 25 Watson, Michael           FR Biola                    25.25   2.3  4 
 26 Stacy, Mark               SO Biola                    25.70   2.3  4 
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janzen, Chelsea           SR Biola                 18:15.0h  
  2 Arvidson, Brooke          JR Biola                 18:32.0h  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jabaz, Jorge                 Unattached            14:51.41  
  2 Patterson, John           FR Western Stat          15:03.81  
  3 Gates, Tyler              JR Western Stat          15:06.84  
  4 Horchler, Kevin           SR Biola                 15:09.24  
  5 Ortiz, Jesus              SO Western Stat          15:18.23  
  6 Bon, J                    FR Unattached            15:20.44  
  7 Ledesma, Danny            SR Biola                 15:21.24  
  8 Blalock, Connor            3 Unattached            15:56.61  
  9 Byrd, Bryant              FR Unattached            16:00.82  
 10 Puraci, Sebastian         JR Cal Coast             16:25.54  
 11 Torres, Ruben             FR Pasadena              16:33.34  
 12 Becker, Taylor            SO Biola                 16:54.37  
 13 Bellah, Matthew           FR Unattached            17:01.41  
 14 Alagala, Chris               Unattached            17:25.91  
 15 Yu, Russell               FR Pasadena              17:34.29  
 16 Ko, William               FR Pasadena              17:38.17  
 17 Barragan-Steimer, Emilio  FR Pasadena              17:42.65  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biola  'D'                                          4:12.83  
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       4:15.75  
  3 Pasadena  'A'                                       4:24.53  
  4 Redlands  'C'                                       4:31.40  
  5 Redlands  'B'                                       4:40.12  
 -- Biola  'A'                                               NT  
 -- Biola  'B'                                               NT  
 -- Biola  'C'                                               NT  
 -- Puget Sound  'A'                                         NT  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       3:23.62   1 
  2 Pasadena  'A'                                       3:28.94   1 
  3 Redlands  'E'                                       3:34.99   2 
  4 Biola  'A'                                          3:38.94   1 
  5 Redlands  'C'                                       3:39.16   2 
  6 Redlands  'B'                                       3:39.55   2 
  7 Redlands  'D'                                       3:45.18   2 
  8 Biola  'B'                                          3:47.92   2 
  9 Biola  'C'                                          3:51.25   2 
 10 Pasadena  'B'                                       3:56.41   2 
 
Event 24  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Francis          M Tacoma City           32:17.20  
  2 Bigelow, Justin          MSO Puget Sound           33:32.19  
  3 Schliach, Kasey          WSR Biola                 40:07.68  
  4 Sarris, Tori             WSO Puget Sound           42:37.25  
  5 Soholt, Carrie           WJR Biola                 43:42.75  
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Maddie             JR Redlands                 1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Blalock, Alexandra        JR Redlands                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Grimm, Kalee              FR Biola                    1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Nardi, Caitlin            FR Redlands                J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Harabedian, Elyse         SO Biola                   J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Vaughn, Sarah             SR Biola                    1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Biola                    1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Cooper, Christopher       FR Chaffey                  1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Johnson, Joshua           SO Biola                    1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Watson, Michael           FR Biola                       NH            
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Falkenstein, Nicole       SO Biola                    3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 Jacoub, Makayla           SO Cal Poly Pom             3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 McCahon, Taylor           SR Biola                    3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 ten Hope, Merritt         JR Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Lusk, Katie               SO Biola                    2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellerbee, Justin          JR Cal Poly Pom             4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Allen, Austin             JR Cal Poly Pom            J4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Black, Allen              JR Cal Poly Pom             4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Calkins, Alex             FR Biola                    4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Tran, Jeff                SR Biola                    4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Bode, Chris               SR Redlands                 3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Mancini, Brandon          JR Biola                    3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Watson, Michael           FR Biola                       NH            
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amoah, Deborah               Unattached               5.57m   2.6  18-03.25 
  2 Steward, Breanna          SO Chaffey                  5.03m   0.5  16-06.00 
  3 Falkenstein, Nicole       SO Biola                    4.85m   2.8  15-11.00 
  4 Tritz, Lauren             JR Redlands                 4.77m   2.5  15-07.75 
  5 Harabedian, Elyse         SO Biola                    4.68m   4.0  15-04.25 
  6 Vaughn, Sarah             SR Biola                    4.54m   2.7  14-10.75 
  7 Donald, Aliia             FR Chaffey                  4.20m   0.8  13-09.50 
  8 Klomp, Marissa            JR Biola                    4.14m   2.7  13-07.00 
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Usher, Darron             SR Redlands                 7.15m   1.3  23-05.50 
  2 Pannu, Aman               JR Unattached               6.74m   1.6  22-01.50 
  3 Stephey, Torus            FR Pasadena                 6.58m   2.6  21-07.25 
  4 Smith, Jordan             SR Biola                    6.32m   2.0  20-09.00 
  5 English, Mark             FR Chaffey                  6.13m   1.3  20-01.50 
  6 Ho, Nylson                SO Redlands                 5.99m   1.6  19-08.00 
  7 Carter, Anthony           FR Pasadena                 5.98m   1.1  19-07.50 
  8 Johnson, Joshua           SO Biola                    5.96m   2.9  19-06.75 
  9 Lee, Trevor               SO Redlands                 5.88m   0.9  19-03.50 
 10 Santiago, Oliver          SR Cal Poly Pom             5.77m   3.4  18-11.25 
 11 Taylor, Julius            FR Chaffey                  5.74m   1.8  18-10.00 
 12 Endo, Miles               JR Unattached               5.66m   0.8  18-07.00 
 13 Meidinger, Keaton         FR Redlands                 5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
 14 Cheatham, Bernard         FR Chaffey                  5.53m   2.5  18-01.75 
 15 Yoon, Jong                SO Biola                    5.15m   1.9  16-10.75 
 16 Watson, Michael           FR Biola                    4.75m   3.0  15-07.00 
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Agwuenu, Ngozi            JR Cal Poly Pom            10.93m   1.9  35-10.50 
  2 Tritz, Lauren             JR Redlands                10.51m   1.8  34-05.75 
  3 Harabedian, Elyse         SO Biola                   10.14m   1.8  33-03.25 
  4 Blalock, Alexandra        JR Redlands                 9.87m   2.0  32-04.75 
  5 Walters, Elise            SO Redlands                 9.51m   1.8  31-02.50 
  6 Klomp, Marissa            JR Biola                    9.22m   0.9  30-03.00 
 -- Powers, Madison           FR Biola                       ND   NWI           
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 butler, damio             SR Unattached              14.31m   2.7  46-11.50 
  2 Meidinger, Keaton         FR Redlands                12.89m   3.6  42-03.50 
  3 Lee, Trevor               SO Redlands                12.25m   1.5  40-02.25 
  4 Endo, Miles               JR Unattached              11.65m   1.1  38-02.75 
 -- Ho, Nylson                SO Redlands                    ND   NWI           
 -- Yoon, Jong                SO Biola                       ND   NWI           
 -- Santiago, Oliver          SR Cal Poly Pom                ND   NWI           
 -- Naman, Jacob              SO Biola                       ND   NWI           
 -- Stephey, Torus            FR Pasadena                    ND   NWI           
 -- Carter, Anthony           FR Pasadena                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Jorge          SR Redlands                46.45m     152-05 
  2 Boozel, Sean              JR Western Stat            41.83m     137-03 
  3 Navarro, Gilbert          SR Redlands                40.89m     134-02 
  4 Houtzer, Kyle             SR Redlands                39.36m     129-02 
  5 Abernathy, Lant           JR Redlands                38.03m     124-09 
  6 Wolitarsky, Nathan        FR Pasadena                36.00m     118-01 
  7 Yaeger, Sam               FR Redlands                33.21m     108-11 
  8 Fredenburg, Dylan         FR Biola                   28.16m      92-05 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bastidas, Yvette          SO Pasadena                34.92m     114-07 
  2 Wilkinson, Brianna        FR Redlands                33.55m     110-01 
  3 English, Carissa          JR Cal Poly Pom            33.31m     109-03 
  4 Fredenburg, Whitney       SO Biola                   31.97m     104-11 
  5 Feeney, Megan             FR Redlands                30.30m      99-05 
  6 Scott, Kylie              SO Redlands                30.08m      98-08 
  7 Crumley, Megan            SO Biola                   28.34m      93-00 
  8 Osburn, Houston           FR Biola                   26.78m      87-10 
  9 Braden, Brooke            FR Biola                   23.57m      77-04 
 10 Duffy, Caitlyn            FR Biola                   19.43m      63-09 
 11 Addizon, Bianca           FR Pasadena                19.04m      62-06 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wolitarsky, Nathan        FR Pasadena                13.02m   42-08.75 
  2 Cervantes, Jorge          SR Redlands                12.98m   42-07.00 
  3 Navarro, Gilbert          SR Redlands                12.89m   42-03.50 
  4 Abernathy, Lant           JR Redlands                12.82m   42-00.75 
  5 Yaeger, Sam               FR Redlands                11.97m   39-03.25 
  6 Fredenburg, Dylan         FR Biola                    9.86m   32-04.25 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tice, Rachel              JR Unattached              12.97m   42-06.75 
  2 Bell, Vesta               JR Unattached              12.12m   39-09.25 
  3 Fredenburg, Whitney       SO Biola                   10.12m   33-02.50 
  4 Bastidas, Yvette          SO Pasadena                 9.94m   32-07.50 
  5 Scott, Kylie              SO Redlands                 9.78m   32-01.00 
  6 Crumley, Megan            SO Biola                    9.69m   31-09.50 
  7 Wilkinson, Brianna        FR Redlands                 9.18m   30-01.50 
  8 Addizon, Bianca           FR Pasadena                 9.00m   29-06.50 
  9 Duffy, Caitlyn            FR Biola                    8.83m   28-11.75 
 10 Osburn, Houston           FR Biola                    8.23m   27-00.00 
 11 Braden, Brooke            FR Biola                    7.90m   25-11.00 
 12 Feeney, Megan             FR Redlands                 6.08m   19-11.50 
 -- Houck, Lauren             SR Biola                       ND            
 -- Parrish, Kelsey           JR Cal Poly Pom                ND            
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boozel, Sean              JR Western Stat            50.58m     165-11 
  2 Cervantes, Jorge          SR Redlands                45.10m     147-11 
  3 Navarro, Gilbert          SR Redlands                37.05m     121-07 
  4 Yaeger, Sam               FR Redlands                32.11m     105-04 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Vesta               JR Unattached              49.57m     162-07 
  2 Tice, Rachel              JR Unattached              49.20m     161-05 
  3 English, Carissa          JR Cal Poly Pom            46.08m     151-02 
  4 Scott, Kylie              SO Redlands                40.63m     133-04 
  5 Altamira, Jazzmin         SR Redlands                38.33m     125-09 
  6 Parrish, Kelsey           JR Cal Poly Pom            35.31m     115-10 
  7 Crumley, Megan            SO Biola                   30.43m      99-10 
  8 Feeney, Megan             FR Redlands                24.57m      80-07 
  9 Duffy, Caitlyn            FR Biola                   21.43m      70-04 
 10 Braden, Brooke            FR Biola                   20.98m      68-10 
 11 Fredenburg, Whitney       SO Biola                   20.47m      67-02 
 12 Osburn, Houston           FR Biola                   18.71m      61-05 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perez, David              SR Cal Poly Pom            56.79m     186-04 
  2 Wood, Caleb               SO Unattached              55.02m     180-06 
  3 Hernandez, Daniel         SO Unattached              53.79m     176-06 
  4 Gongliewski, Dillon       FR Puget Sound             53.31m     174-11 
  5 Boozel, Sean              JR Western Stat            49.84m     163-06 
  6 Luc, Brian                SR Cal Poly Pom            46.31m     151-11 
  7 Navarro, Gilbert          SR Redlands                45.00m     147-08 
  8 Bode, Chris               SR Redlands                44.41m     145-08 
  9 Houtzer, Kyle             SR Redlands                42.89m     140-08 
 10 Abernathy, Lant           JR Redlands                41.77m     137-00 
 11 Fredenburg, Dylan         FR Biola                   37.29m     122-04 
 12 Watson, Michael           FR Biola                   35.54m     116-07 
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crumley, Megan            SO Biola                   36.00m     118-01 
  2 McKay, Sarah              FR Cal Poly Pom            32.44m     106-05 
  3 Bastidas, Yvette          SO Pasadena                31.95m     104-10 
  4 Smith, Alison             FR Redlands                31.21m     102-05 
  5 Scott, Kylie              SO Redlands                29.38m      96-05 
  6 Cool, Kallee              JR Western Stat            27.33m      89-08 
  7 Harabedian, Elyse         SO Biola                   26.55m      87-01 
  8 Ranson, Megan             FR Biola                   22.81m      74-10 
  9 Braden, Brooke            FR Biola                   20.48m      67-02 
 10 Fredenburg, Whitney       SO Biola                   18.20m      59-08 
 11 Osburn, Houston           FR Biola                   15.17m      49-09 
 12 Duffy, Caitlyn            FR Biola                   14.36m      47-01