Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014
                  NWC Championships - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014                   
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma, WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 11.89  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
NWC Champion: % 12.04  5/2/1998    Melody Sherman, Linfield                    
         NWC: @ 11.70  2004        Kristen Shields, Whitworth                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehall, Allanah        SO Puget Sound              12.22Q  0.5  2 
  2 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 12.76Q -0.4  3 
  3 Greene, Asia              SO George Fox               12.89Q -0.1  1 
  4 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli      SR Pacific (Ore             12.86q  0.5  2 
  5 Johnson, Kylea            SO Willamette               12.86q -0.4  3 
  6 Dandridge, Nicole         FR Pacific Luth             12.89q  0.5  2 
  7 Barrong, Stephanie        JR Whitworth                12.90q  0.5  2 
  8 Kraske, Rachael           JR George Fox               12.92q -0.1  1 
  9 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                 12.99  -0.1  1 
 10 Taylor, Audrey            SO Willamette               13.01  -0.4  3 
 11 Bays, Logan               FR Puget Sound              13.05  -0.1  1 
 12 Joseph, Anna              FR Puget Sound              13.17  -0.1  1 
 13 Sandy, Lori               FR Whitworth                13.20   0.5  2 
 14 Mullins, Jeanie           SO Lewis & Clar             13.21  -0.1  1 
 15 Pattishall, Haley         FR Linfield                 13.29   0.5  2 
 16 McDowell, Sarah           FR Linfield                 13.32  -0.4  3 
 17 Sandgren, Marissa         FR Lewis & Clar             13.32  -0.1  1 
 18 Ariola, Mariah            JR Pacific (Ore             13.32  -0.4  3 
 19 Yamamoto, Dawne           SO Pacific (Ore             13.37  -0.4  3 
 20 Lowery, Hilary            FR George Fox               13.39   0.5  2 
 21 Gauntz, Emalie            FR Pacific Luth             13.46  -0.4  3 
 22 Schmidt, Ellie            SO Linfield                 19.47  -0.4  3 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 11.89  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
NWC Champion: % 12.04  5/2/1998    Melody Sherman, Linfield                    
         NWC: @ 11.70  2004        Kristen Shields, Whitworth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehall, Allanah        SO Puget Sound              12.15   2.3  10   
  2 Kraske, Rachael           JR George Fox               12.60   2.3   8    12.592
  3 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 12.60   2.3   6    12.598
  4 Greene, Asia              SO George Fox               12.64   2.3   5   
  5 Johnson, Kylea            SO Willamette               12.66   2.3   4   
  6 Barrong, Stephanie        JR Whitworth                12.72   2.3   3   
  7 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli      SR Pacific (Ore             12.75   2.3   2   
  8 Dandridge, Nicole         FR Pacific Luth             13.01   2.3   1   
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 24.28  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
NWC Champion: % 24.52  5/1/1999    Christine Axley, PLU                        
         NWC: @ 24.52  1999        Christine Axley, PLU                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehall, Allanah        SO Puget Sound              25.14Q  2.5  2 
  2 Schmidt, Ellie            SO Linfield                 25.85Q  1.6  3 
  3 Kraske, Rachael           JR George Fox               26.31Q  1.2  1 
  4 Johnson, Kylea            SO Willamette               26.25q  2.5  2 
  5 Wilson, Amanda            SO Pacific Luth             26.36q  1.6  3 
  6 Forbush, Maura            FR Willamette               26.36q  2.5  2 
  7 Taylor, Audrey            SO Willamette               26.44q  2.5  2 
  8 Greene, Asia              SO George Fox               26.56q  1.2  1 
  9 Barrong, Stephanie        JR Whitworth                26.60   1.2  1 
 10 Guscott, Madison          SO Pacific Luth             26.65   1.2  1 
 11 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli      SR Pacific (Ore             26.73   2.5  2 
 12 Dandridge, Nicole         FR Pacific Luth             26.73   1.2  1 
 13 Joseph, Anna              FR Puget Sound              26.73   1.6  3 
 14 Bays, Logan               FR Puget Sound              26.75   2.5  2 
 15 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                 26.76   1.6  3 
 16 Palmquist, Rachel         JR Whitworth                26.86   1.6  3 
 17 Yamamoto, Dawne           SO Pacific (Ore             26.88   1.6  3 
 18 Ariola, Mariah            JR Pacific (Ore             26.95   2.5  2 
 19 Kowal, Katherine          FR Lewis & Clar             27.47   1.2  1 
 20 McDowell, Sarah           FR Linfield                 27.50   1.6  3 
 21 Pattishall, Haley         FR Linfield                 27.53   1.2  1 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 24.28  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
NWC Champion: % 24.52  5/1/1999    Christine Axley, PLU                        
         NWC: @ 24.52  1999        Christine Axley, PLU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehall, Allanah        SO Puget Sound              25.06  -1.3  10   
  2 Schmidt, Ellie            SO Linfield                 25.68  -1.3   8    25:677
  3 Kraske, Rachael           JR George Fox               25.68  -1.3   6    25:679
  4 Greene, Asia              SO George Fox               26.37  -1.3   5   
  5 Wilson, Amanda            SO Pacific Luth             26.41  -1.3   4   
  6 Johnson, Kylea            SO Willamette               26.67  -1.3   3   
  7 Forbush, Maura            FR Willamette               26.70  -1.3   2   
  8 Taylor, Audrey            SO Willamette               26.91  -1.3   1   
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, Bellevue CC                    
NWC Champion: % 55.34  1989        Kari Larson, Lewis & Clark                  
         NWC: @ 54.82  1976        Sharon Canda, Willamette                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Alyssa            SR George Fox               58.89Q  1 
  2 Gilbertson, Meg           SR Puget Sound              59.17Q  2 
  3 Cummings, Mara            FR Puget Sound              59.17q  1 
  4 Wilson, Amanda            SO Pacific Luth             59.42q  2 
  5 Forbush, Maura            FR Willamette               59.53q  2 
  6 Busch, Cassianna          SO Whitworth                59.98q  1 
  7 Guscott, Madison          SO Pacific Luth           1:00.72q  2 
  8 Weatherford, Kylie        FR George Fox             1:00.73q  2 
  9 Molstad, Allison          FR George Fox             1:01.00   1 
 10 Damo, Alexis              SO Pacific (Ore           1:01.38   1 
 11 Motyer, Melissa           JR Puget Sound            1:01.62   1 
 12 Kowal, Katherine          FR Lewis & Clar           1:02.46   1 
 13 Tuffey, Emily             JR Pacific (Ore           1:02.54   2 
 14 Hall, Lindsey             FR Linfield               1:02.97   2 
 15 Roberts, Carmela          SO Willamette             1:03.40   2 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, Bellevue CC                    
NWC Champion: % 55.34  1989        Kari Larson, Lewis & Clark                  
         NWC: @ 54.82  1976        Sharon Canda, Willamette                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Alyssa            SR George Fox               58.39   10   
  2 Cummings, Mara            FR Puget Sound              58.88    8   
  3 Gilbertson, Meg           SR Puget Sound              59.14    6   
  4 Forbush, Maura            FR Willamette             1:00.17    5   
  5 Wilson, Amanda            SO Pacific Luth           1:00.25    4   
  6 Busch, Cassianna          SO Whitworth              1:00.34    3   
  7 Weatherford, Kylie        FR George Fox             1:01.78    2   
  8 Guscott, Madison          SO Pacific Luth           1:02.22    1   
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
NWC Champion: % 2:11.53  1992        Patty Ley, PLU                            
         NWC: @ 2:07.11  1992        Patty Ley, PLU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Alicia             SR Puget Sound            2:17.51Q  1 
  2 Freeby, Michaela          JR Willamette             2:18.09Q  2 
  3 McKay, Katie              SO Whitworth              2:18.91Q  2 
  4 Dyk, Katie                JR George Fox             2:19.19Q  1 
  5 Trowbridge, Madison       JR Linfield               2:19.12q  2 
  6 Lichten, Audrey           JR Linfield               2:19.48q  1 
  7 Arnzen, Jessica           SO Whitworth              2:19.65q  2 
  8 Mackenzie, Sarah          JR George Fox             2:20.68q  1 
  9 Gorwky, Maggie            SR Lewis & Clar           2:21.20   2 
 10 Mayberry, Aspen           SR Puget Sound            2:21.82   2 
 11 Atherton, Savanna         SO Whitworth              2:24.49   2 
 12 Nevins, Haley             SO Pacific (Ore           2:24.60   1 
 13 Hope, Joanna              SO Whitworth              2:25.34   1 
 14 Dowdy, Calli              JR Linfield               2:25.88   1 
 15 Craighead, Katherine      SO Lewis & Clar           2:26.23   2 
 16 Hensley, Amber            FR Whitworth              2:28.28   1 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
NWC Champion: % 2:11.53  1992        Patty Ley, PLU                            
         NWC: @ 2:07.11  1992        Patty Ley, PLU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Alicia             SR Puget Sound            2:15.19   10   
  2 Dyk, Katie                JR George Fox             2:15.77    8   
  3 McKay, Katie              SO Whitworth              2:17.53    6   
  4 Mackenzie, Sarah          JR George Fox             2:19.46    5   
  5 Trowbridge, Madison       JR Linfield               2:21.80    4   
  6 Arnzen, Jessica           SO Whitworth              2:22.03    3   
  7 Lichten, Audrey           JR Linfield               2:24.38    2   
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 4:33.87  4/21/2007   Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                  
NWC Champion: % 4:26.87  1992        Patty Ley, PLU                            
         NWC: @ 4:15.61  1992        Patty Ley, PLU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeby, Michaela          JR Willamette             4:42.49   10   
  2 Ostrander, Taylor         SO Willamette             4:44.32    8   
  3 Fagan, Emily              JR Lewis & Clar           4:45.98    6   
  4 Boucher, Ami              FR Willamette             4:49.62    5   
  5 Arnzen, Jessica           SO Whitworth              4:50.93    4   
  6 Heinselman, Susan         JR Lewis & Clar           4:51.66    3   
  7 Trowbridge, Madison       JR Linfield               4:52.83    2   
  8 Lichten, Audrey           JR Linfield               4:53.89    1   
  9 Bressler, Hannah          SO Willamette             4:57.42  
 10 Blankenship, Amanda       JR Whitworth              4:59.65  
 11 Sanders, Erin             FR George Fox             5:00.64  
 12 Grunwald, Sierra          JR Puget Sound            5:04.01  
 13 Gillespie, Elaina         FR Pacific (Ore           5:04.55  
 14 Hills, Jenna              FR George Fox             5:24.54  
 15 Suwa, Taylor              FR George Fox             5:28.00  
 
Event 6  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, Portland State Univ.        
NWC Champion: % 16:52.51  5/1/1999    Dana Boyle, Puget Sound                  
         NWC: @ 16:28.54  2007        Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Taylor         SO Willamette            17:42.58   10   
  2 Greider, Hannah           SR Linfield              17:58.98    8   
  3 Flyte, Kathryn            SR Puget Sound           17:59.75    6   
  4 Noe, Siena                SR Linfield              18:09.00    5   
  5 Throgmorton, Kaitlyn      SR Lewis & Clar          18:12.67    4   
  6 Skinner, Katie            SR Linfield              18:16.55    3   
  7 Williams, Christina       JR Whitworth             18:18.26    2   
  8 Martin, Lisa              JR Pacific (Ore          18:30.29    1   
  9 Roiko, Kellyn             SO Whitworth             18:31.31  
 10 Farnan, Juliet            SO Willamette            18:33.10  
 11 Valentich, Kenna          FR Whitworth             19:17.18  
 12 Taylor, Caitlin           SR Whitworth             19:18.57  
 13 Ni, Taili                 SO Puget Sound           19:24.68  
 14 Spencer, Elisabeth        SR Whitworth             19:40.39  
 15 Grunwald, Sierra          JR Puget Sound           20:46.13  
 -- Heinselman, Susan         JR Lewis & Clar               DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 35:07.86  4/17/1999   Dana Boyle, Puget Sound                  
NWC Champion: % 36:23.88  4/24/2004   Leslie Nelson, Whitworth                 
         NWC: @ 35:07.86  1999        Dana Boyle, Puget Sound                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flyte, Kathryn            SR Puget Sound           36:24.69   10   
  2 Painter, Emily            JR George Fox            36:59.23    8   
  3 Noe, Siena                SR Linfield              37:37.46    6   
  4 Farnan, Juliet            SO Willamette            37:47.68    5   
  5 Greider, Hannah           SR Linfield              37:57.82    4   
  6 Williams, Christina       JR Whitworth             38:22.32    3   
  7 Martin, Lisa              JR Pacific (Ore          38:49.42    2   
  8 Schoenike, Kristen        SO Whitworth             39:55.92    1   
  9 Ni, Taili                 SO Puget Sound           40:41.80  
 10 Valentich, Kenna          FR Whitworth             41:04.88  
 11 Wood, Allison             FR Whitworth             41:18.96  
 12 Klein, Tori               FR Puget Sound           41:54.88  
 13 Sarris, Tori              SO Puget Sound           42:18.01  
 14 Dowd, Iris                FR Willamette            44:01.16  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
NWC Champion: % 14.38  5/1/1999    Maile Barrett, Lewis & Clark                
         NWC: @ 14.21  2011        Irene Johnson, George Fox                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 14.60Q  2.1  1 
  2 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               14.90Q  1.7  3 
  3 Kraske, Rachael           JR George Fox               15.08Q  0.6  2 
  4 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette               15.35q  0.6  2 
  5 Thompson, Emily           SO Lewis & Clar             15.41q  2.1  1 
  6 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox               15.53q  1.7  3 
  7 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth                16.09q  1.7  3 
  8 Gladding, Madison         FR Linfield                 16.25q  1.7  3 
  9 Dee, Taryn                SO Pacific Luth             16.33   0.6  2 
 10 Kaup, Maya                FR Willamette               16.37   2.1  1 
 11 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth             16.63   2.1  1 
 12 Bernard, Madelyn          SO Pacific Luth             16.67   1.7  3 
 13 Fleming, Bethany          FR Whitworth                16.68   0.6  2 
 14 Schoville, Sarah          SO Lewis & Clar             16.76   0.6  2 
 15 Rowland, Natasha          SO Linfield                 16.92   1.7  3 
 16 Smith, Caroline           FR George Fox               17.11   2.1  1 
 17 Agena, Cyan               SO Pacific (Ore             17.22   2.1  1 
 18 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound              17.27   1.7  3 
 19 Boatman, Jamie            FR Whitworth                17.37   0.6  2 
 20 Newman, Olivia            SO Whitworth                17.74   0.6  2 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
NWC Champion: % 14.38  5/1/1999    Maile Barrett, Lewis & Clark                
         NWC: @ 14.21  2011        Irene Johnson, George Fox                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 14.27% -0.3  10   
  2 Kraske, Rachael           JR George Fox               14.71  -0.3   8   
  3 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               14.84  -0.3   6   
  4 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox               15.08  -0.3   5   
  5 Thompson, Emily           SO Lewis & Clar             15.34  -0.3   4   
  6 Gladding, Madison         FR Linfield                 16.29  -0.3   3   
  7 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth                16.43  -0.3   2   
  8 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette               26.31  -0.3   1   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
NWC Champion: %   59.57  5/4/2001    Amber Larsen, Linfield                    
         NWC: @   59.16  2001        Amber Larsen, Linfield                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           SO Lewis & Clar           1:04.90Q  1 
  2 Turner, Alyssa            SR George Fox             1:05.80Q  2 
  3 Fleming, Bethany          FR Whitworth              1:05.90Q  3 
  4 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth              1:06.26q  2 
  5 Dee, Taryn                SO Pacific Luth           1:06.39q  3 
  6 Lee, Kelsey               FR Pacific (Ore           1:07.21q  2 
  7 Callan, Maggie            FR Whitworth              1:07.41q  1 
  8 Fleming, Olivia           SR George Fox             1:07.43q  3 
  9 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth           1:08.07   1 
 10 Boatman, Jamie            FR Whitworth              1:08.48   3 
 11 Sullivan, Dannika         SO Pacific (Ore           1:08.90   1 
 12 Gladding, Madison         FR Linfield               1:09.91   2 
 13 Schoville, Sarah          SO Lewis & Clar           1:09.95   2 
 14 Holzer, Meghan            JR Whitworth              1:10.52   2 
 15 Smith, Caroline           FR George Fox             1:10.92   1 
 16 Jackson, Karissa          FR Pacific Luth           1:11.38   1 
 17 Dwigans, Mary             FR Puget Sound            1:11.53   1 
 18 Gauntz, Emalie            FR Pacific Luth           1:11.66   3 
 19 Agena, Cyan               SO Pacific (Ore           1:11.93   3 
 20 Smith, Madeline           FR Pacific Luth           1:14.09   3 
 21 Jones, Kate               JR Whitworth              1:14.42   1 
 22 Domini, Desiree           FR Pacific Luth           1:14.56   2 
 23 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth           1:17.30   3 
 24 Rowland, Natasha          SO Linfield               1:18.21   2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
NWC Champion: %   59.57  5/4/2001    Amber Larsen, Linfield                    
         NWC: @   59.16  2001        Amber Larsen, Linfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Alyssa            SR George Fox             1:02.98   10   
  2 Thompson, Emily           SO Lewis & Clar           1:03.91    8   
  3 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth              1:05.65    6   
  4 Dee, Taryn                SO Pacific Luth           1:05.84    5   
  5 Lee, Kelsey               FR Pacific (Ore           1:05.87    4   
  6 Fleming, Olivia           SR George Fox             1:06.34    3   
  7 Callan, Maggie            FR Whitworth              1:06.47    2   
  8 Fleming, Bethany          FR Whitworth              1:07.38    1   
 
Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker, Club Northwest             
NWC Champion: % 10:38.05  4/24/2009   Kimber Mattox, Willamette                
         NWC: @ 10:23.34  2011        Kimber Mattox, Willamette                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Taylor         SO Willamette            10:56.37   10   
  2 Bressler, Hannah          SO Willamette            11:08.08    8   
  3 Bradbury, Molly           JR Puget Sound           11:25.97    6   
  4 Fagan, Emily              JR Lewis & Clar          11:31.18    5   
  5 Roiko, Kellyn             SO Whitworth             11:34.53    4   
  6 Skinner, Katie            SR Linfield              11:39.69    3   
  7 Chin, Kendall             SO Whitworth             11:41.46    2   
  8 Taylor, Caitlin           SR Whitworth             11:55.11    1   
  9 Browning, Aviva           SO Lewis & Clar          11:57.28  
 10 Swanson, Frances          FR Lewis & Clar          12:54.93  
 11 Hundemer, Kai             FR Puget Sound           13:02.57  
 12 Boucher, Ami              FR Willamette            13:54.30  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
NWC Champion: % 47.18  5/1/1999    , PLU                                       
                       Lay,Osbourne,C.Axley,S.Axley                      
         NWC: @ 46.96  1999        , PLU                                       
                       Lay-Osbourne-C.Axley-S.Axley                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                      49.31   10   
     1) Bays, Logan FR                  2) Gilbertson, Meg SR             
     3) Joseph, Anna FR                 4) Whitehall, Allanah SO          
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                        49.62    8   
     1) Callan, Maggie FR               2) Sandy, Lori FR                 
     3) Palmquist, Rachel JR            4) Barrong, Stephanie JR          
  3 Linfield  'A'                                         49.69    6   
     1) Schmidt, Ellie SO               2) Stinson, Brenna SO             
     3) Gernhart, Rachael SO            4) Edge, Dallas FR                
  4 Willamette  'A'                                       49.88    5   
     1) Roberts, Carmela SO             2) Forbush, Maura FR              
     3) Taylor, Audrey SO               4) Johnson, Kylea SO              
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 50.26    4   
     1) Dee, Taryn SO                   2) Guscott, Madison SO            
     3) Dandridge, Nicole FR            4) Wilson, Amanda SO              
  6 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   50.28    3   
     1) Ariola, Mariah JR               2) Damo, Alexis SO                
     3) Tuffey, Emily JR                4) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli SR        
  7 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                    51.40    2   
     1) Mullins, Jeanie SO              2) Thompson, Emily SO             
     3) Kowal, Katherine FR             4) Sandgren, Marissa FR           
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
NWC Champion: % 3:53.20  4/21/2007   , Willamette                              
                         May,J.Smith,Luecht,Hanson                         
         NWC: @ 3:45.53  1995        , PLU                                     
                         Andrade-Keene-Saathoff-Metzger                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:54.58   10   
     1) Whitehall, Allanah SO           2) Cummings, Mara FR              
     3) Gilbertson, Meg SR              4) Burns, Alicia SR               
  2 Linfield  'A'                                       4:03.08    8   
     1) Pattishall, Haley FR            2) Edge, Dallas FR                
     3) Gernhart, Rachael SO            4) Schmidt, Ellie SO              
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:03.10    6   
     1) Busch, Cassianna SO             2) Moore, Emily JR                
     3) Callan, Maggie FR               4) McKay, Katie SO                
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:03.54    5   
     1) Dandridge, Nicole FR            2) Guscott, Madison SO            
     3) Dee, Taryn SO                   4) Wilson, Amanda SO              
  5 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  4:04.52    4   
     1) Kowal, Katherine FR             2) Craighead, Katherine SO        
     3) Thompson, Emily SO              4) Gorwky, Maggie SR              
  6 Willamette  'A'                                     4:06.01    3   
     1) Johnson, Kylea SO               2) Roberts, Carmela SO            
     3) Taylor, Audrey SO               4) Forbush, Maura FR              
  7 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 4:11.68    2   
     1) Tuffey, Emily JR                2) Lee, Kelsey FR                 
     3) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli SR         4) Damo, Alexis SO                
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 1.73m  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
NWC Champion: % 1.71m  4/24/2005   Michelle Forbes, George Fox                 
         NWC: @ 1.77m  1996        Nancy Rissmiller, George Fox                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               1.61m   10   
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Provost-Shean, Alexi      SO Lewis & Clar            J1.61m    8   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Green, Maria              SO George Fox               1.56m    5.50
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ottomano, Taylor          SR Willamette               1.56m    5.50
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Bowton, Maya              SO Willamette              J1.56m    4   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Zepernick, Haley          FR Pacific Luth            J1.56m    3   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rowe, Maggie              SR Puget Sound              1.51m    2   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Harpham, Joy              SO Linfield                J1.51m    1   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bennett, Emma             FR Whitworth                1.46m  
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette              J1.46m  
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Newman, Olivia            SO Whitworth               J1.46m  
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Huddleston, Mackenzie     SO Pacific (Ore            J1.46m  
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound             J1.46m  
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Burk, Tiffany             SO George Fox               1.41m  
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 15 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth            J1.41m  
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Skye-Roberts, Deziree     FR Linfield                    NH  
     1.41 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
NWC Champion: % 4.21m  4/18/2012   Catherine Street, Linfield                  
         NWC: @ 4.25m  2012        Catherine Street, Linfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Dannah            JR George Fox               3.46m   10   
     3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Robertson, Sierra         FR George Fox              J3.46m    8   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 King, Elizabeth           SO Puget Sound              3.31m    6   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Shellman, Kierstie        SO Whitworth               J3.31m    5   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 LaVoie, Britta            SO Pacific (Ore             3.16m    4   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Weatherford, Kylie        FR George Fox              J3.16m    3   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Geddes, Emily             FR Pacific (Ore             3.01m    2   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Chung, Shina              SO Pacific (Ore             2.86m    1   
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 McCormick, Samantha       FR George Fox              J2.86m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Wright, Tesla             FR Pacific (Ore             2.71m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Hartwell, Lisa            FR Pacific Luth            J2.71m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Katie            JR Pacific (Ore            J2.71m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Bowton, Maya              SO Willamette              J2.71m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hegedus, Elizabeth        FR Puget Sound              2.56m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Raymond, Olivia           FR Pacific Luth             2.56m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Gibbon, Dana              JR Linfield                 2.56m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Gibbon, Amanda            JR Linfield                J2.56m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Webb, Maddie              SO Linfield                J2.56m  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Andresen, Tess            SO Linfield                    NH  
     2.41 
      XXX 
 -- Lewis, Sunny              SO Puget Sound                 NH  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Buchannan, McAlister      JR Whitworth                  DNF  
     2.41 2.56 2.71 2.86 
        P    P    P    P 
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: #    5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, Willamette             
NWC Champion: %    5.86m  4/21/2006   Kate Ross, Lewis & Clark                 
         NWC: @ 19-04.50  1996        Saran Patillo, Willamette                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               5.56m  +0.0  10   
     5.36m(2.1) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Green, Maria              SO George Fox               5.33m  +0.0   8   
     4.92m(2.2) 5.19m(0.8) 5.19m(1.1) 5.24m(0.4) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.3)
  3 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette               5.31m   1.1   6   
     5.27m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 5.31m(1.1) 5.03m(0.8) 5.20m(0.2) 5.17m(0.3)
  4 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox               5.29m   1.3   5   
     5.27m(1.8) 5.29m(1.3) 5.23m(2.6) 5.15m(0.6) 5.28m(1.2) 5.28m(0.2)
  5 Greene, Asia              SO George Fox               5.26m   0.3   4   
     5.13m(0.4) 5.26m(0.3) 5.19m(1.2) 4.69m(0.3) 5.20m(0.1) PASS     
  6 Adkins, Rachael           SR George Fox              J5.26m   1.6   3   
     5.26m(1.6) 5.12m(1.9) 5.16m(1.1) 4.97m(0.6) 5.05m(0.2) 5.15m(1.2)
  7 Sandy, Lori               FR Whitworth                5.06m  +0.0   2   
     5.05m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.0)
  8 Davidson, McKenna         SO Pacific (Ore             5.02m   1.3   1   
     5.02m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.00m(1.0) 4.99m(0.6) 4.85m(0.1)
  9 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette               4.98m   1.1 
     4.96m(2.1) 4.64m(0.7) 4.60m(1.1) 4.86m(2.0) 4.98m(1.1) 4.73m(+0.0)
 10 Ottomano, Taylor          SR Willamette               4.96m   2.0 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.96m(2.0) 4.87m(0.4) 4.84m(0.3) 4.63m(1.2) 4.64m(0.7)
 11 Palmquist, Rachel         JR Whitworth                4.82m   0.5 
     4.82m(0.5) 4.76m(2.7) 4.82m(2.2)           
 12 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                J4.82m   1.3 
     4.61m(2.8) 4.82m(1.3) 4.74m(1.7)           
 13 Gilmore, Sarah            FR George Fox               4.75m   1.6 
     4.75m(1.6) 4.70m(2.6) 4.74m(+0.0)           
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
NWC Champion: % 11.91m  4/28/2002   Kelsey Baron, George Fox                   
         NWC: @ 11.99m  1994        Tracy Fox, PLU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette              11.48m   1.8  10   
     11.09m(2.6) 11.41m(1.7) FOUL(0.4) 11.48m(1.8) 11.25m(2.4) 11.37m(1.0)
  2 Adkins, Rachael           SR George Fox              11.42m   3.0   8   
     11.15m(+0.0) 11.22m(0.5) 11.21m(1.8) FOUL(4.0) 11.17m(2.1) 11.42m(3.0)
  3 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox              11.23m   2.1   6   
     10.86m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) 11.12m(2.6) 10.83m(0.5) 11.23m(2.1) FOUL(2.8)
  4 Sandy, Lori               FR Whitworth               10.92m   3.1   5   
     10.88m(1.1) 10.75m(3.0) 10.92m(3.1) 10.77m(3.5) 10.79m(1.9) 10.79m(1.9)
  5 Palmquist, Rachel         JR Whitworth               10.90m   2.0   4   
     10.47m(+0.0) 10.90m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 10.86m(2.6) 10.42m(0.2) 10.63m(1.9)
  6 Mullins, Jeanie           SO Lewis & Clar            10.86m   2.0   3   
     10.42m(+0.0) 10.60m(1.3) 10.86m(2.0) 10.41m(2.7) 10.51m(2.4) FOUL(4.1)
  7 Davidson, McKenna         SO Pacific (Ore            10.72m  +0.0   2   
     10.58m(1.7) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 10.60m(2.1) 10.68m(1.7)
  8 Gernhart, Rachael         SO Linfield                10.59m   2.2   1   
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 10.59m(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 10.49m(1.6) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Bernard, Madelyn          SO Pacific Luth            10.58m   1.2 
     10.14m(1.9) 10.58m(1.2) 10.40m(1.7) 10.39m(0.7) 10.25m(2.1) 10.09m(1.7)
 10 Ottomano, Taylor          SR Willamette              10.57m  +0.0 
     10.00m(1.0) 10.57m(+0.0) 10.21m(0.5)         
 11 Lockwood, Meghan          SR Linfield                10.26m   0.3 
     FOUL(2.8) 10.26m(0.3) FOUL(2.1)         
 12 Fojas, Jasmine            FR Linfield                 9.80m  +0.0 
     9.74m(1.5) 9.80m(+0.0) 9.73m(0.1)         
 13 Gordon, Sally             SO George Fox               9.16m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.16m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3)         
 -- Prasil, Emily             FR Puget Sound               FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
NWC Champion: %   14.59m  1989        Carrie Pietig, Willamette                
         NWC: @   14.93m  1990        Carrie Pietig, Willamette                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaBeaume, Anna            SR Linfield                12.62m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  11.77m  12.13m  12.62m
  2 Data, Mary                SO Whitworth               12.48m    8   
      12.33m  12.09m  12.47m  12.43m  12.34m  12.48m
  3 Green, Maria              SO George Fox              12.36m    6   
      11.90m  11.57m  11.47m  11.36m  12.36m  11.35m
  4 Potter, Samantha          SR Pacific Luth            12.29m    5   
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  12.29m
  5 Openiano, Danielle        FR Whitworth              J12.29m    4   
      10.80m  11.80m  FOUL  11.72m  11.66m  12.29m
  6 Gonzalez, Marisa          SO Pacific Luth            12.17m    3   
      FOUL  11.90m  11.66m  12.17m  12.03m  FOUL
  7 Russo, Brigitte           JR Lewis & Clar            12.07m    2   
      11.25m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.47m
  8 Wright, Jossalyn          JR Willamette              11.38m    1   
      11.38m  10.77m  11.36m  10.88m  10.59m  11.24m
  9 Smith, Katelyn            JR Pacific Luth            11.25m  
      11.25m  11.24m  11.12m  FOUL  11.04m  11.12m
 10 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox              10.81m  
      10.81m  10.58m  10.43m           
 11 Engstrom, Kelsey          JR Willamette              10.71m  
      9.84m  9.37m  10.71m           
 12 Wright, Kerry             SO Whitworth               10.68m  
      10.46m  9.81m  10.68m         
 13 Alley, Courtney           SR Linfield                10.57m  
      10.57m  FOUL  10.51m           
 14 Jackson, Dominique        SO Pacific Luth            10.55m  
      10.55m  10.54m  FOUL           
 15 Carlson, Sierra           FR Whitworth               10.23m  
      10.23m  10.10m  10.21m           
 16 Townsend, Jameka          SO Willamette              10.14m  
      10.04m  10.14m  10.13m           
 17 Brooks, Jackie            FR Pacific (Ore            10.12m  
      FOUL  9.89m  10.12m           
 18 Hamilton, Marisa          FR Willamette               9.81m  
      9.45m  9.81m  9.66m           
 19 Davidson, Sara            SO Pacific (Ore             9.62m  
      9.35m  9.62m  9.55m           
 20 Rock, Katie               SO Pacific (Ore             9.54m  
      FOUL  9.54m  FOUL           
 21 Vick, Haley               FR Whitworth                9.43m  
      9.07m  9.09m  9.43m           
 22 Jones, Abby               SO Pacific (Ore             9.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.30m           
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
NWC Champion: % 45.36m  5/5/2000    Mari Ruiz, Whitman                         
         NWC: @ 51.00m  1990        Carrie Pietig, Willamette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairhart, Courtney        SO Whitworth               43.69m   10   
      35.12m  40.18m  41.19m  43.69m  FOUL  43.48m
  2 Potter, Samantha          SR Pacific Luth            42.66m    8   
      40.44m  FOUL  41.70m  41.42m  42.66m  40.65m
  3 Openiano, Danielle        FR Whitworth               37.60m    6   
      37.60m  FOUL  36.84m  FOUL  34.65m  32.83m
  4 Thorp, Kaeleigh           JR Willamette              36.72m    5   
      34.79m  36.72m  29.59m  34.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wright, Jossalyn          JR Willamette              36.34m    4   
      35.91m  36.34m  28.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Turpen, Angie             FR Willamette              35.14m    3   
      33.22m  34.54m  34.37m  35.14m  33.70m  33.34m
  7 Neuenschwander, Elke      JR Whitworth               35.01m    2   
      33.56m  35.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Townsend, Jameka          SO Willamette              34.79m    1   
      30.76m  34.05m  FOUL  28.95m  34.79m  FOUL
  9 Jackson, Dominique        SO Pacific Luth            33.75m  
      31.59m  33.75m  31.45m  FOUL  33.66m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Abby               SO Pacific (Ore            32.85m  
      32.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Hamilton, Emily           FR George Fox              32.81m  
      FOUL  31.79m  32.81m           
 12 Davidson, Sara            SO Pacific (Ore            32.27m  
      32.27m  28.59m  31.16m           
 13 LaBeaume, Anna            SR Linfield                31.95m  
      FOUL  31.95m  FOUL           
 14 Alley, Courtney           SR Linfield                31.87m  
      31.87m  31.54m  FOUL           
 15 Bucknovitz, Sarah         FR Lewis & Clar            31.81m  
      FOUL  31.81m  FOUL           
 16 Russo, Brigitte           JR Lewis & Clar            29.94m  
      27.08m  28.25m  29.94m           
 17 Smith, Katelyn            JR Pacific Luth            28.94m  
      23.55m  28.94m  FOUL           
 18 Gonzalez, Marisa          SO Pacific Luth            26.59m  
      25.94m  26.59m  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 51.66m  4/5/2014    Bethany Drake, WWU                         
NWC Champion: % 45.93m  4/23/2011   Beth Stam, George Fox                      
         NWC: @ 51.26m  1986        Carol Wester, PLU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Kerry             SO Whitworth               47.61m%  10   
      45.39m  46.76m  44.54m  46.20m  44.42m  47.61m
  2 Townsend, Jameka          SO Willamette              42.27m    8   
      39.42m  41.40m  42.27m  38.94m  37.39m  35.96m
  3 Shear, Kate               SR Linfield                41.86m    6   
      41.86m  37.90m  39.09m  40.25m  35.78m  40.51m
  4 McFarland, Stephanie      SR Pacific Luth            41.30m    5   
      FOUL  40.85m  41.30m  FOUL  38.15m  40.14m
  5 Stevick, Cassidy          SR Whitworth               41.15m    4   
      38.09m  35.40m  41.15m  36.40m  38.81m  37.71m
  6 Lambert, Kelee            FR Whitworth               39.90m    3   
      38.98m  38.02m  39.90m  38.19m  34.92m  37.56m
  7 Nelson, Chelsea           JR Pacific Luth            39.76m    2   
      38.89m  39.39m  39.76m  38.99m  38.78m  39.02m
  8 Lloyd, Michelle           FR Pacific Luth            39.53m    1   
      38.52m  37.54m  39.34m  35.20m  39.53m  35.98m
  9 Green, Maria              SO George Fox              38.76m  
      38.22m  33.85m  FOUL  FOUL  37.95m  38.76m
 10 Toyas, Anna               SR Pacific (Ore            36.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.29m           
 11 Parker, Racyne            FR Willamette              36.06m  
      FOUL  34.93m  36.06m           
 12 Huddleston, Mackenzie     SO Pacific (Ore            35.22m  
      35.22m  34.44m  33.97m           
 
Event 20  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 49.21m  3/23/2007   Megan Wochnick, PLU                        
NWC Champion: % 52.54m  4/21/2006   Lindsey Blankenship, George Fox            
         NWC: @ 56.30m  2009        Taylor Hacker, PLU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kliamovich, Dakota        SO Whitworth               52.92m%  10   
      52.01m  52.84m  52.58m  50.76m  52.06m  52.92m
  2 Moore, Jorgina            SR Pacific Luth            48.41m    8   
      FOUL  48.41m  47.71m  FOUL  FOUL  45.82m
  3 LaBeaume, Anna            SR Linfield                45.46m    6   
      43.58m  45.46m  42.04m  43.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jackson, Dominique        SO Pacific Luth            45.43m    5   
      45.43m  FOUL  44.09m  FOUL  43.20m  FOUL
  5 Seibel, Hannah            SR Lewis & Clar            45.33m    4   
      44.35m  45.33m  FOUL  44.85m  FOUL  44.30m
  6 Smith, Katelyn            JR Pacific Luth            42.56m    3   
      41.69m  42.56m  FOUL  40.55m  41.32m  41.73m
  7 Engstrom, Kelsey          JR Willamette              42.51m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.51m  41.32m  40.07m  FOUL
  8 Russo, Brigitte           JR Lewis & Clar            42.27m    1   
      42.27m  39.49m  41.18m  38.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wright, Jossalyn          JR Willamette              42.09m  
      42.08m  FOUL  42.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Thorp, Kaeleigh           JR Willamette              41.91m  
      41.91m  FOUL  40.70m          
 11 Hamilton, Emily           FR George Fox              41.70m  
      41.70m  40.61m  FOUL           
 12 Alley, Courtney           SR Linfield                41.30m  
      35.88m  40.12m  41.30m           
 13 Neuenschwander, Elke      JR Whitworth               39.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.10m           
 14 Carlson, Sierra           FR Whitworth               38.91m  
      38.75m  FOUL  38.91m           
 15 Greenberg, Taryn          JR Willamette              38.88m  
      FOUL  36.27m  38.88m           
 16 Swihart, Kaitlyn          SO George Fox              38.56m  
      36.93m  36.01m  38.56m           
 17 Potter, Samantha          SR Pacific Luth            38.14m  
      38.14m  37.88m  FOUL           
 18 Bucknovitz, Sarah         FR Lewis & Clar            38.01m  
      38.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Hyneman-Henderson, Azana  FR Pacific Luth            37.62m  
      37.62m  34.37m  31.87m           
 20 Hamilton, Marisa          FR Willamette              37.47m  
      37.47m  FOUL  36.41m           
 21 Vick, Haley               FR Whitworth               36.84m  
      35.72m  36.59m  36.84m           
 22 Turpen, Angie             FR Willamette              33.68m  
      FOUL  33.68m  30.01m           
 
Event 21  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: #  4605  3/24/1992   Mindy Johnson, Univ. Montana                
NWC Champion: %  4725  4/13/1999   Kristi Osbourne, PLU                        
         NWC: @  4920  5/24/2012   Alexis Arnold, George Fox                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Maria              SO George Fox                4526   10   
  2 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox                4514    8   
  3 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette                4411    6   
  4 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth                 4071    5   
  5 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                  3973    4   
  6 Dobbins, Christina        JR Whitworth                 3902    3   
  7 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox                3895    2   
  8 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound               3815    1   
  9 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth              3675  
 10 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                  3335  
 11 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette                3185  
 12 Stumbaugh, Erin           FR Puget Sound               3167  
 13 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth              3006  
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 14.75   NWI  2    875
  2 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               14.93   NWI  1    851
  3 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette               15.12   NWI  1    826
  4 Dobbins, Christina        JR Whitworth                15.38   NWI  1    792
  5 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth                15.66   NWI  2    756
  6 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox               15.98   NWI  2    717
  7 Green, Maria              SO George Fox               16.48   NWI  2    657
  8 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth             16.74   NWI  2    626
  9 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound              17.23   NWI  2    571
 10 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                 17.62   NWI  2    528
 11 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette               18.34   NWI  1    454
 12 Stumbaugh, Erin           FR Puget Sound              18.45   NWI  2    443
 13 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth             18.91   NWI  1    399
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               1.58m     712
  1 Green, Maria              SO George Fox               1.58m     712
  3 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound              1.52m     644
  4 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 1.49m     610
  4 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette               1.49m     610
  4 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth             1.49m     610
  4 Dobbins, Christina        JR Whitworth                1.49m     610
  8 Stumbaugh, Erin           FR Puget Sound              1.43m     544
  9 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette               1.40m     512
 10 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth                1.37m     481
 10 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                 1.37m     481
 12 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox               1.31m     419
 13 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth             1.25m     359
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Maria              SO George Fox              11.48m     627
  2 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette              10.57m     567
  3 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               9.92m     524
  4 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth             9.56m     501
  5 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth                9.54m     499
  6 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox               9.23m     479
  7 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound              8.42m     427
  8 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth             8.39m     425
  9 Stumbaugh, Erin           FR Puget Sound              8.26m     416
 10 Dobbins, Christina        JR Whitworth                8.05m     403
 11 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                 7.94m     395
 12 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 7.87m     391
 13 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette               7.82m     388
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 26.63   NWI  2    743
  2 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                 26.76   NWI  1    732
  3 Green, Maria              SO George Fox               26.87   NWI  2    723
  4 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox               26.91   NWI  1    719
  5 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette               27.13   NWI  2    701
  6 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               27.38   NWI  2    681
  7 Dobbins, Christina        JR Whitworth                27.47   NWI  2    673
  8 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth                27.69   NWI  2    655
  9 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth             28.26   NWI  1    610
 10 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound              28.62   NWI  2    583
 11 Stumbaugh, Erin           FR Puget Sound              28.63   NWI  2    582
 12 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette               29.06   NWI  1    550
 13 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth             29.79   NWI  1    497
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox               5.49m   NWI    697
  2 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox               5.21m   NWI    617
  2 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette               5.21m   NWI    617
  4 Green, Maria              SO George Fox               5.05m   NWI    573
  5 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth                4.79m   NWI    503
  6 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette               4.75m   NWI    492
  7 Dobbins, Christina        JR Whitworth                4.43m   NWI    411
  8 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound              4.39m   NWI    401
  9 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                 4.37m   NWI    396
 10 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                 4.36m   NWI    393
 11 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth             4.28m   NWI    374
 12 Stumbaugh, Erin           FR Puget Sound              4.20m   NWI    355
 13 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth             3.76m   NWI    254
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Maria              SO George Fox              38.77m     644
  2 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound             30.47m     486
  3 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth               30.32m     483
  4 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette              28.83m     454
  5 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth            28.57m     450
  6 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield                25.70m     395
  7 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox              25.65m     395
  8 Dobbins, Christina        JR Whitworth               23.43m     353
  9 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox              19.89m     287
 10 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette              19.41m     278
 11 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield                19.18m     274
 12 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth            19.01m     271
 13 Stumbaugh, Erin           FR Puget Sound             18.88m     268
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton, Hannah            JR Pacific Luth           2:25.13     755
  2 Daniel, Rebekah           JR Willamette             2:26.77     734
  3 Sheldon, Emily            SO Puget Sound            2:29.22     703
  4 Moore, Emily              JR Whitworth              2:29.88     694
  5 Dobbins, Christina        JR Whitworth              2:32.65     660
  6 Frazier, Sarah            SO George Fox             2:32.86     657
  7 Arn, Charity              JR George Fox             2:33.12     654
  8 Green, Maria              SO George Fox             2:38.53     590
  9 Edge, Dallas              FR Linfield               2:40.57     566
 10 Stumbaugh, Erin           FR Puget Sound            2:41.23     559
 11 Runco, Paige              FR Pacific Luth           2:42.03     550
 12 Stinson, Brenna           SO Linfield               2:43.88     529
 13 Bond, Molly               JR Willamette             2:55.00     413
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
NWC Champion: % 10.65  4/26/2003   Boock/Salisbury, Linfield/GFU               
         NWC: @ 10.54  1980        David Freundschuh, Linfield                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makupson, Marqui          JR Pacific Luth             11.06Q  0.4  3 
  2 Luetjen, Chris            SR Willamette               11.11Q -0.1  1 
  3 Johnson, Richard          FR Pacific Luth             11.12Q -0.7  2 
  4 Reeves, I.V.              SR Pacific Luth             11.08q  0.4  3 
  5 Nkonde, Boitu             FR Whitworth                11.13q -0.7  2 
  6 Shirey, Curtis            JR Lewis & Clar             11.15q  0.4  3 
  7 Jones, Dylan              SO Willamette               11.15q -0.7  2 
  8 Sapp, Kris                FR Pacific (Ore             11.21q -0.7  2 
  9 Hoff, Jonathan            SR Whitworth                11.25  -0.1  1 
 10 Landon, Matthew           JR Whitworth                11.29  -0.1  1 
 11 Haley, Jullian            SO Willamette               11.37   0.4  3 
 12 West, Everett             JR Puget Sound              11.40  -0.1  1 
 13 Guinn, Tyler              SR Whitworth                11.41   0.4  3 
 14 Sitser, Wesley            JR Whitworth                11.42  -0.7  2 
 15 Leathers, Justin          SO Lewis & Clar             11.45   0.4  3 
 16 Vandenberg, Michael       JR Whitworth                11.47  -0.1  1 
 17 Rosenberg, Jonathan       JR Puget Sound              11.65  -0.7  2 
 -- Zane, Michael             JR Pacific (Ore                DQ  -0.1  1 
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
NWC Champion: % 10.65  4/26/2003   Boock/Salisbury, Linfield/GFU               
         NWC: @ 10.54  1980        David Freundschuh, Linfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Makupson, Marqui          JR Pacific Luth             10.94   2.3  10   
  2 Johnson, Richard          FR Pacific Luth             10.96   2.3   8   
  3 Jones, Dylan              SO Willamette               10.98   2.3   6   
  4 Luetjen, Chris            SR Willamette               10.99   2.3   5   
  5 Shirey, Curtis            JR Lewis & Clar             11.01   2.3   4   
  6 Nkonde, Boitu             FR Whitworth                11.03   2.3   3   
  7 Sapp, Kris                FR Pacific (Ore             11.15   2.3   2   
  8 Reeves, I.V.              SR Pacific Luth             20.00   2.3   1   
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, Univ. Portland                
NWC Champion: % 21.22  1973        Ray Fabian, Whitworth                       
         NWC: @ 20.58  1969        Keith Shriver, Linfield                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fiechtner, Tom            SR Willamette               22.24Q  1.4  3 
  2 Gosselin, Nicholas        SO Whitworth                22.41Q  0.7  1 
  3 Zane, Michael             JR Pacific (Ore             22.67Q  1.4  2 
  4 Shirey, Curtis            JR Lewis & Clar             22.45q  0.7  1 
  5 Sapp, Kris                FR Pacific (Ore             22.51q  0.7  1 
  6 Mihelich, Jake            FR Linfield                 22.54q  0.7  1 
  7 Ibarra, Ignacio           SO Pacific Luth             22.64q  0.7  1 
  8 Reeves, I.V.              SR Pacific Luth             22.66q  1.4  3 
  9 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox               22.74   0.7  1 
 10 Landon, Matthew           JR Whitworth                22.76   1.4  2 
 11 Leathers, Justin          SO Lewis & Clar             22.78   1.4  3 
 12 Nkonde, Boitu             FR Whitworth                22.82   1.4  2 
 13 West, Everett             JR Puget Sound              22.82   1.4  2 
 14 Guinn, Tyler              SR Whitworth                22.84   1.4  2 
 15 Rosenberg, Jonathan       JR Puget Sound              22.94   1.4  2 
 16 Haley, Jullian            SO Willamette               23.03   1.4  3 
 17 Brown, Colin              FR Lewis & Clar             23.11   1.4  3 
 18 Daly, Brady               FR Pacific Luth             23.50   1.4  3 
 19 Johnson, Richard          FR Pacific Luth             23.73   1.4  3 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, Univ. Portland                
NWC Champion: % 21.22  1973        Ray Fabian, Whitworth                       
         NWC: @ 20.58  1969        Keith Shriver, Linfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fiechtner, Tom            SR Willamette               22.34   1.0  10   
  2 Gosselin, Nicholas        SO Whitworth                22.62   1.0   8   
  3 Mihelich, Jake            FR Linfield                 22.77   1.0   6   
  4 Ibarra, Ignacio           SO Pacific Luth             22.92   1.0   5   
  5 Shirey, Curtis            JR Lewis & Clar             22.98   1.0   4   
  6 Sapp, Kris                FR Pacific (Ore             22.99   1.0   3   
  7 Zane, Michael             JR Pacific (Ore             23.16   1.0   2   
  8 Reeves, I.V.              SR Pacific Luth             39.12   1.0   1   
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
NWC Champion: % 47.86  1973        Carl Shaw, Linfield                         
         NWC: @ 45.98  1997        Ryan Chaney, George Fox                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mihelich, Jake            FR Linfield                 48.70Q  1 
  2 Gosselin, Nicholas        SO Whitworth                49.85Q  2 
  3 Fiechtner, Tom            SR Willamette               50.45q  1 
  4 Van gorkom, Aaron         JR George Fox               50.49q  1 
  5 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey       JR Pacific (Ore             50.51q  2 
  6 Ibarra, Ignacio           SO Pacific Luth             50.85q  2 
  7 Paparella, Matt           SO Willamette               50.88q  2 
  8 Higinbotham, Sean         FR Pacific (Ore             51.39q  2 
  9 Brown, Colin              FR Lewis & Clar             51.55   1 
 10 Steelhammer, Tom          SO Linfield                 51.63   1 
 11 Dennis, Sean              FR Whitworth                51.70   2 
 12 Marshall, John            FR Whitworth                51.81   1 
 13 Mansray, Embimba          FR George Fox               54.20   1 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
NWC Champion: % 47.86  1973        Carl Shaw, Linfield                         
         NWC: @ 45.98  1997        Ryan Chaney, George Fox                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mihelich, Jake            FR Linfield                 48.40   10   
  2 Gosselin, Nicholas        SO Whitworth                49.42    8   
  3 Fiechtner, Tom            SR Willamette               50.02    6   
  4 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey       JR Pacific (Ore             50.14    5   
  5 Ibarra, Ignacio           SO Pacific Luth             50.39    4   
  6 Van gorkom, Aaron         JR George Fox               50.66    3   
  7 Paparella, Matt           SO Willamette               51.96    2   
  8 Higinbotham, Sean         FR Pacific (Ore             52.11    1   
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
NWC Champion: % 1:51.55  1974        John Lier, Whitman                        
         NWC: @ 1:47.34  2006        Nick Symmonds, Willamette                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wren, William             SR Whitworth              1:56.03Q  1 
  2 MacMurray, Christopher    SO Whitworth              1:58.54Q  2 
  3 Lawrence, Will            SO George Fox             1:58.95Q  3 
  4 Nixon, Jarrod             SR Lewis & Clar           1:56.83Q  1 
  5 Steele, Taylor            JR Whitworth              1:58.67Q  2 
  6 Tyree, Sean               SR Puget Sound            1:59.19Q  3 
  7 Ashby, Graham             JR Puget Sound            1:57.42q  1 
  8 Gallagher, Matt           SR Lewis & Clar           1:57.94q  1 
  9 Lull, Alex                SO George Fox             1:58.07   1 
 10 McNiel, Grant             FR Whitworth              1:59.03   2 
 11 Swanson, Daniel           SO Willamette             1:59.28   2 
 12 Linnerooth, Chad          SO Linfield               1:59.36   2 
 13 Molstad, Aaron            JR George Fox             1:59.47   3 
 14 Kingstad, Kit             SR Willamette             2:00.15   3 
 15 Soudani, Connor           SO Whitworth              2:00.24   3 
 16 Lindley, Quinn            JR Willamette             2:00.52   1 
 17 Joyce, Parris             SO Willamette             2:00.63   3 
 18 Pope, Taylor              FR Puget Sound            2:01.14   3 
 19 Fanelli, Gary             FR Pacific (Ore           2:03.53   2 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
NWC Champion: % 1:51.55  1974        John Lier, Whitman                        
         NWC: @ 1:47.34  2006        Nick Symmonds, Willamette                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Will            SO George Fox             1:52.67   10   
  2 Wren, William             SR Whitworth              1:55.88    8   
  3 MacMurray, Christopher    SO Whitworth              1:57.27    6   
  4 Steele, Taylor            JR Whitworth              1:57.68    5   
  5 Tyree, Sean               SR Puget Sound            1:58.46    4   
  6 Gallagher, Matt           SR Lewis & Clar           1:58.59    3   
  7 Ashby, Graham             JR Puget Sound            1:59.84    2   
  8 Nixon, Jarrod             SR Lewis & Clar           2:03.06    1   
 
Event 35  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 3:21.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, Highline CC                  
NWC Champion: % 3:49.34  1977        Tim Williams, Linfield                    
         NWC: @ 3:45.06  1996        Mike Miller, Linfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pia, Joseph               SR George Fox             3:59.20   10   
  2 Nixon, Jarrod             SR Lewis & Clar           3:59.32    8   
  3 Linnerooth, Chad          SO Linfield               4:02.13    6   
  4 Swanson, Daniel           SO Willamette             4:02.76    5   
  5 O'Neil, Mike              FR Linfield               4:03.43    4   
  6 Seekatz, Joshua           JR Puget Sound            4:03.56    3   
  7 Thompson, Cody            FR George Fox             4:03.89    2   
  8 Kingstad, Kit             SR Willamette             4:04.41    1   
  9 MacMurray, Christopher    SO Whitworth              4:07.58  
 10 Tyree, Sean               SR Puget Sound            4:11.05  
 11 Shafi, Jacob              SO Willamette             4:11.18  
 12 Steele, Taylor            JR Whitworth              4:13.51  
 13 Ferris, Matthew           JR Whitworth              4:15.72  
 14 DenAdel, Alan             SR Pacific Luth           4:26.49  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 14:11.8h  5/18/1974   Jim Johnson, Club Northwest              
NWC Champion: % 14:29.94  1983        Kris Mueller, Linfield                   
         NWC: @ 14:10.9h  1976        Dan Hall, Willamette                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shipley, Tyler            SO Pacific (Ore          14:54.73   10   
  2 Bennett, Parker           JR Willamette            15:05.11    8   
  3 Castillo, Yonny           SO Willamette            15:21.34    6   
  4 Pia, Joseph               SR George Fox            15:23.66    5   
  5 Seekatz, Joshua           JR Puget Sound           15:30.50    4   
  6 Tarbell, Kody             JR George Fox            15:34.53    3   
  7 Gladow, Joe               SR Linfield              15:39.54    2   
  8 Dreibelbis, Kyle          SR George Fox            15:42.44    1   
  9 Santillan, David          SO Puget Sound           15:48.19  
 10 Higa, Justin              JR Puget Sound           15:53.51  
 11 O'Neil, Mike              FR Linfield              15:58.34  
 12 Bigelow, Justin           SO Puget Sound           15:59.20  
 13 Hight, Jason              SR Linfield              16:10.67  
 14 Conrad, Nathan            SO Willamette            16:23.20  
 15 Markin, James             FR Puget Sound           16:25.60  
 16 Dudley, Trent             JR Whitworth             16:29.34  
 
Event 37  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 30:20.00  3/5/2005    Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
NWC Champion: % 30:28.84  1983        Kris Mueller, Linfield                   
         NWC: @ 29:21.9h  1972        Tom Hale, Whitworth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shipley, Tyler            SO Pacific (Ore          32:02.36   10   
  2 Tarbell, Kody             JR George Fox            32:09.74    8   
  3 Santillan, David          SO Puget Sound           32:29.80    6   
  4 Gladow, Joe               SR Linfield              32:35.03    5   
  5 Castillo, Yonny           SO Willamette            32:35.14    4   
  6 Bigelow, Justin           SO Puget Sound           32:46.68    3   
  7 Higa, Justin              JR Puget Sound           33:08.91    2   
  8 Conrad, Nathan            SO Willamette            33:19.09    1   
  9 Hight, Jason              SR Linfield              33:35.09  
 10 Berry, Colton             SO Whitworth             34:04.46  
 11 Carilli, Sam              SO Puget Sound           34:07.49  
 12 Clifford, Adrian          FR Linfield              34:46.01  
 13 Herde, Eric               SR Pacific Luth          36:54.46  
 
Event 38  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, Univ. Washington                  
NWC Champion: % 14.41  1994        Nolan Toso, PLU                             
         NWC: @ 14.02  1995        Nolan Toso, PLU                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoff, Jonathan            SR Whitworth                15.20Q  1.3  2 
  2 Monahan, Casey            SR Whitworth                15.27Q -0.5  1 
  3 Wagner, Daniel            JR Pacific (Ore             15.35q  1.3  2 
  4 Bell, Alan                JR Pacific Luth             15.70q -0.5  1 
  5 Luckey, Gabriel           FR George Fox               15.86q  1.3  2 
  6 Marianno, Keenan          FR Whitworth                15.94q -0.5  1 
  7 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                15.95q  1.3  2 
  8 Gongliewski, Dillon       FR Puget Sound              16.12q -0.5  1 
  9 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox               16.36   1.3  2 
 10 Miller, Kyle              FR George Fox               17.05   1.3  2 
 11 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore             17.20  -0.5  1 
 12 Monahan, Clay             SO Linfield                 17.26  -0.5  1 
 13 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                17.98   1.3  2 
 14 Evans, Bryce              FR Linfield                 21.48  -0.5  1 
 
Event 38  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, Univ. Washington                  
NWC Champion: % 14.41  1994        Nolan Toso, PLU                             
         NWC: @ 14.02  1995        Nolan Toso, PLU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Jonathan            SR Whitworth                14.90  -0.2  10   
  2 Wagner, Daniel            JR Pacific (Ore             15.29  -0.2   8   
  3 Bell, Alan                JR Pacific Luth             15.32  -0.2   6   
  4 Luckey, Gabriel           FR George Fox               15.66  -0.2   5   
  5 Gongliewski, Dillon       FR Puget Sound              15.80  -0.2   4   
  6 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                15.97  -0.2   3   
  7 Marianno, Keenan          FR Whitworth                16.00  -0.2   2   
  8 Monahan, Casey            SR Whitworth                20.00  -0.2   1   
 
Event 39  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                          
NWC Champion: % 52.30  5/3/1997    David Parker, George Fox                    
         NWC: @ 51.64  1958        Dave Klicker, Whitman                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardlund, Alex            SO Whitworth                56.57Q  1 
  2 Wagner, Daniel            JR Pacific (Ore             57.23Q  2 
  3 Varner, Elijah            FR Whitworth                57.42q  1 
  4 Edgecomb, Chris           SO Pacific Luth             57.91q  2 
  5 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                58.55q  1 
  6 Weatherford, Justin       SR George Fox               58.63q  1 
  7 Wiley, Westin             SO Whitworth                58.90q  2 
  8 Bell, Alan                JR Pacific Luth             59.02q  2 
  9 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              59.17   1 
 10 Sanchez, Mark             FR George Fox               59.38   2 
 11 Monahan, Clay             SO Linfield               1:01.12   1 
 12 Dansereau, Jacob          SO Whitworth              1:01.24   1 
 13 Shively, Chris            SO Whitworth              1:01.28   1 
 14 Robles, Zal               SO Puget Sound            1:02.44   2 
 15 Potts, Lawrence           FR George Fox             1:02.54   2 
 
Event 39  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                          
NWC Champion: % 52.30  5/3/1997    David Parker, George Fox                    
         NWC: @ 51.64  1958        Dave Klicker, Whitman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardlund, Alex            SO Whitworth                56.15   10   
  2 Wagner, Daniel            JR Pacific (Ore             56.24    8   
  3 Varner, Elijah            FR Whitworth                58.41    6   
  4 Weatherford, Justin       SR George Fox               58.71    5   
  5 Bell, Alan                JR Pacific Luth             59.04    4   
  6 Wiley, Westin             SO Whitworth                59.30    3   
  7 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                59.38    2   
  8 Edgecomb, Chris           SO Pacific Luth           1:00.54    1   
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached                
NWC Champion: % 9:01.55  4/23/2005   Aaron Hollingshead, Willamette            
         NWC: @ 8:50.56  1984        Mike Smith, Whitworth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seekatz, Joshua           JR Puget Sound            9:36.55   10   
  2 Dreibelbis, Kyle          SR George Fox             9:40.39    8   
  3 Dudley, Trent             JR Whitworth              9:44.43    6   
  4 Ferris, Matthew           JR Whitworth              9:51.78    5   
  5 Shafi, Jacob              SO Willamette             9:55.46    4   
  6 Edwards, Matthew          JR Whitworth             10:03.20    3   
  7 Markin, James             FR Puget Sound           10:04.95    2   
  8 Quinn, Bryant             SO George Fox            10:10.48    1   
  9 Roth, Chris               FR Linfield              10:23.96  
 10 Underwood, Michael        FR Willamette            10:27.66  
 11 Thomas, Ben               FR Pacific (Ore          10:27.68  
 12 Lemerande, Brandon        SR Linfield              10:43.61  
 13 Bass, Kaleb               FR Pacific (Ore          10:51.53  
 14 Dunning, Egan             FR Pacific Luth          11:04.94  
 -- Michaels, Gabe            SO Puget Sound                DNF  
 
Event 41  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 41.40  4/17/1993   , Western Oregon                            
NWC Champion: % 41.69  4/21/2007   , Linfield                                  
                       Vanassche,Holland,Lemon,Torsey                    
         NWC: @ 41.35  1992        , Linfield                                  
                       Weinberg-Good-Davison-McGarvie                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                       42.20   10   
     1) Paparella, Matt SO              2) Luetjen, Chris SR              
     3) Fiechtner, Tom SR               4) Jones, Dylan SO                
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   42.53    8   
     1) Oshiro-Atabay, Trey JR          2) Sapp, Kris FR                  
     3) Koford, Aaron SR                4) Zane, Michael JR               
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                        43.12    6   
     1) Guinn, Tyler SR                 2) Hoff, Jonathan SR              
     3) Nkonde, Boitu FR                4) Monahan, Casey SR              
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 43.35    5   
     1) Johnson, Richard FR             2) Makupson, Marqui JR            
     3) Ibarra, Ignacio SO              4) Reeves, I.V. SR                
  5 Puget Sound  'A'                                      43.66    4   
     1) Cobb, Graham FR                 2) Rosenberg, Jonathan JR         
     3) Braithwaite, Cameron SO         4) West, Everett JR               
  6 Linfield  'A'                                         43.88    3   
     1) Holland, Steven SO              2) Mihelich, Jake FR              
     3) Evans, Bryce FR                 4) Johnson, Kennedy FR            
 -- George Fox  'A'                                          DQ   out of zone
     1) Potts, Lawrence FR              2) Sanchez, Mark FR               
     3) Miller, Kyle FR                 4) Morikawa, Michael FR           
 -- Lewis & Clark  'A'                                       DQ   out of zone
     1) Shirey, Curtis JR               2) Leathers, Justin SO            
     3) Mock, Deion SO                  4) Brown, Colin FR                
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , CWU                                     
NWC Champion: % 3:15.80  1973        , Linfield                                
                         Lazelle,Minors,Mundo,Shaw                         
         NWC: @ 3:09.49  1976        , Linfield                                
                         Lazelle-Minors-Carter-Shaw                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:19.15   10   
     1) Gosselin, Nicholas SO           2) Landon, Matthew JR             
     3) Wren, William SR                4) Hardlund, Alex SO              
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:22.74    8   
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron SO         2) Ashby, Graham JR               
     3) Rosenberg, Jonathan JR          4) Tyree, Sean SR                 
  3 Willamette  'A'                                     3:22.88    6   
     1) Haley, Jullian SO               2) Joyce, Parris SO               
     3) Paparella, Matt SO              4) Fiechtner, Tom SR              
  4 Linfield  'A'                                       3:25.06    5   
     1) Holland, Steven SO              2) Steelhammer, Tom SO            
     3) Evans, Bryce FR                 4) Mihelich, Jake FR              
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 3:26.07    4   
     1) Higinbotham, Sean FR            2) Koford, Aaron SR               
     3) Oshiro-Atabay, Trey JR          4) Fanelli, Gary FR               
  6 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  3:28.78    3   
     1) Shirey, Curtis JR               2) LeDonne, Andrew SR             
     3) Brown, Colin FR                 4) Gallagher, Matt SR             
  7 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:36.69    2   
     1) Bell, Alan JR                   2) Daly, Brady FR                 
     3) Makupson, Marqui JR             4) Ibarra, Ignacio SO             
 
Event 43  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
NWC Champion: % 2.09m  5/2/1997    Travis Olson, Linfield                      
         NWC: @  7-02  1996        Scott Radetich, Linfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                1.99m   10   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.03 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 McGill, Lucas             FR Whitworth                1.94m    8   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kawai, Kelson             SR Pacific (Ore            J1.94m    6   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hawkins III, Budweiser    JR Pacific (Ore            J1.94m    5   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Parkinson, Jeremy         SO Pacific (Ore             1.89m    3.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Holland, Steven           SO Linfield                 1.89m    3.50
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Geiger, Devin             FR George Fox               1.84m    1.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Braden, Ryan              FR George Fox               1.84m    1.50
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Terrell, Phillip          SO Whitworth               J1.84m  
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pankratz, Nicholas        FR Lewis & Clar             1.79m  
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Marianno, Keenan          FR Whitworth               J1.79m  
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Pang, Tim                 FR Linfield                 1.74m  
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 12 Lovitz, David             FR Puget Sound              1.74m  
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 14 Bueno, Chris              FR Puget Sound             J1.74m  
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Branham, Steven           FR Puget Sound             J1.74m  
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth                   NH  
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 5.03m  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
NWC Champion: % 5.18m  1994        Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
         NWC: @ 5.30m  1993        Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleven, Everett           FR Whitworth                4.58m   10   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Green, Joseph             JR Whitworth                4.43m    7   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Mock, Deion               SO Lewis & Clar             4.43m    7   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth               J4.43m    5   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ibarra, Ignacio           SO Pacific Luth            J4.43m    4   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              4.28m    3   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              4.13m    1.50
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore             4.13m    1.50
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Lilly, Ed                 JR Puget Sound              3.98m  
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore            J3.98m  
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jackson, Jeremy           FR Pacific Luth             3.83m  
     3.83 3.98 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 45  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 7.30m  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                             
NWC Champion: % 7.31m  1973        Randy Fike, Lewis & Clark                   
         NWC: @ 7.32m  1970        Fike/Colleran, L&C/PLU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Jonathan            SR Whitworth                6.85m  -0.3  10   
     6.69m(-1.6) 6.54m(-0.7) 6.68m(-2.5) 6.73m(-2.4) 6.70m(-2.7) 6.85m(-0.3)
  2 Hawkins III, Budweiser    JR Pacific (Ore             6.84m  -1.5   8   
     6.84m(-1.5) 6.17m(-2.6) 6.30m(-0.8) 6.40m(-0.6) 6.38m(-2.1) 6.43m(-1.2)
  3 Shirey, Curtis            JR Lewis & Clar             6.83m   1.2   6   
     6.10m(-2.3) 6.83m(1.2) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.47m(-2.4) 6.80m(-2.7) 6.72m(-1.2)
  4 Makupson, Marqui          JR Pacific Luth             6.80m   1.0   5   
     FOUL(-2.0) 6.80m(1.0) 6.73m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-2.5)
  5 Johnson, Kennedy          FR Linfield                 6.57m  -0.7   4   
     6.57m(-0.7) 6.40m(-3.6) 6.45m(-1.2) 5.29m(-2.2) 6.34m(-2.2) 6.43m(-3.5)
  6 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                6.56m  -0.1   3   
     6.40m(+0.0) 6.49m(-2.8) FOUL(-0.7) 6.08m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.9) 6.56m(-0.1)
  7 Morikawa, Michael         FR George Fox               6.53m  -1.1   2   
     6.33m(-1.0) 6.28m(-1.3) 6.10m(-1.7) 6.53m(-1.1) 6.29m(-0.8) 6.38m(-1.1)
  8 Kawai, Kelson             SR Pacific (Ore             6.52m  +0.0   1   
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.52m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.2)
  9 Hyatt, Nate               FR George Fox               6.49m   0.2 
     5.97m(-0.4) 6.04m(-0.9) 6.49m(0.2) 6.20m(-2.3) 6.35m(-1.4) 6.48m(-1.6)
 10 Braden, Ryan              FR George Fox               6.27m  -1.9 
     6.10m(-2.0) 6.16m(-2.4) 6.27m(-1.9)           
 11 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox              J6.27m  -0.2 
     6.27m(-0.2) 5.62m(-1.8) 5.99m(-2.7)           
 12 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              6.26m  -1.2 
     6.24m(-0.4) 6.26m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.6)           
 13 Guinn, Tyler              SR Whitworth                6.25m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) 6.25m(+0.0)           
 14 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey       JR Pacific (Ore             6.24m  -1.7 
     6.24m(-1.7) 5.97m(-0.1) 6.18m(1.2)           
 15 Sapp, Kris                FR Pacific (Ore             6.16m  +0.0 
     6.00m(0.1) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.11m(1.7)           
 16 Leathers, Justin          SO Lewis & Clar             6.12m   1.5 
     6.12m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0)           
 17 Parkinson, Jeremy         SO Pacific (Ore            J6.12m  -3.2 
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.48m(-0.7) 6.12m(-3.2)           
 18 Schot, Paul               FR Willamette               5.94m  -1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.94m(-1.1)           
 19 Larson, Dane              FR Whitworth                5.93m  -0.6 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.39m(-2.0) 5.93m(-0.6)           
 20 Ensley, Treve'            FR Linfield                 5.76m  -0.4 
     5.75m(-0.8) 5.60m(-1.4) 5.76m(-0.4)           
 
Event 46  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
Baker Stadiu: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, Western Oregon               
NWC Champion: % 14.97m  1984        Tommy Stewart, Whitworth                   
         NWC: @ 15.39m  1984        Tommy Stewart, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kennedy          FR Linfield                14.04m   0.7  10   
     13.71m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 14.04m(0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9)
  2 Kawai, Kelson             SR Pacific (Ore            13.55m   0.4   8   
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) 12.67m(1.1) 13.22m(0.1) 13.28m(1.0) 13.55m(0.4)
  3 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound             13.42m  +0.0   6   
     12.78m(0.5) 12.92m(0.8) 12.35m(+0.0) 13.25m(+0.0) 13.29m(-0.6) 13.42m(+0.0)
  4 Reeves, I.V.              SR Pacific Luth            13.38m  +0.0   5   
     12.39m(1.5) 12.40m(0.3) 13.38m(+0.0) 12.69m(0.3) 12.17m(+0.0) 13.07m(1.6)
  5 Parkinson, Jeremy         SO Pacific (Ore            13.32m   0.5   4   
     12.98m(1.4) 13.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.93m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.32m(0.5)
  6 Igbinoba, Eric            FR Linfield                13.20m  -0.1   3   
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(+0.0) 13.13m(0.8) 13.20m(+0.0) 13.20m(-0.1)
  7 Larson, Dane              FR Whitworth               12.76m   1.3   2   
     12.08m(-0.1) 12.58m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) 12.76m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 12.36m(0.2)
  8 Evans, Bryce              FR Linfield                12.49m   0.8   1   
     12.49m(0.8) 12.32m(1.3) 12.12m(0.5) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.18m(1.7) 12.07m(+0.0)
  9 Otterholt, Ryan           FR Whitworth               12.31m   1.8 
     11.86m(0.3) 12.31m(1.8) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.05m(+0.0) 12.23m(0.3) 11.77m(+0.0)
 10 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox              12.16m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.16m(+0.0)           
 
Event 47  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, Univ. Washington            
NWC Champion: % 18.03m  4/27/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
         NWC: @ 18.03m  2013        Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peart, Kyle               SR Pacific Luth            15.64m   10   
      15.15m  FOUL  15.25m  15.33m  FOUL  15.64m
  2 Hatton, Lucas             FR Pacific Luth            15.28m    8   
      14.33m  14.64m  14.96m  FOUL  15.04m  15.28m
  3 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     JR Pacific Luth            15.13m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  14.14m  15.13m  FOUL
  4 Burt, Corey               SO Whitworth               15.03m    5   
      14.53m  15.01m  FOUL  14.81m  15.03m  14.82m
  5 Mayfield, Scott           SO Whitworth               14.57m    4   
      13.30m  13.40m  14.00m  14.13m  FOUL  14.57m
  6 Higley, Tyler             JR Willamette              14.31m    3   
      13.25m  14.31m  FOUL  13.24m  12.54m  12.80m
  7 DeRosa, Matt              SR Lewis & Clar            14.11m    2   
      13.16m  13.26m  FOUL  13.21m  14.11m  13.89m
  8 Garton, Reilyn            JR Puget Sound             13.74m    1   
      13.32m  13.57m  13.74m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lehndorff, Hans           SO Willamette              13.43m  
      12.86m  12.56m  13.43m  13.05m  12.21m  12.21m
 10 Anderson, Scott           FR Linfield                12.88m  
      12.88m  11.92m  12.20m           
 11 Breaux, Chandler          JR Puget Sound             12.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m           
 12 Dassonville, Hunter       SR Pacific (Ore            12.32m  
      11.64m  12.32m  11.83m            
 
Event 48  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 56.89m  3/30/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
NWC Champion: % 59.51m  4/26/2013   Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
         NWC: @ 62.00m  2013        Carter Comito, Whitworth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehndorff, Hans           SO Willamette              44.12m   10   
      40.24m  31.40m  FOUL  42.33m  44.12m  37.12m
  2 Morrell, Arick            SR George Fox              43.85m    8   
      41.26m  41.55m  41.70m  43.85m  43.32m  41.09m
  3 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     JR Pacific Luth            43.23m    6   
      38.65m  39.32m  41.17m  FOUL  42.26m  43.23m
  4 Mayfield, Scott           SO Whitworth               42.38m    5   
      40.20m  41.05m  42.38m  FOUL  41.78m  FOUL
  5 Saker, Naji               SO Whitworth               42.02m    4   
      39.38m  38.46m  42.02m  FOUL  FOUL  40.63m
  6 Carlson, Kolton           SO Whitworth               41.99m    3   
      38.23m  40.83m  0.39m  41.99m  39.91m  39.81m
  7 Hatton, Lucas             FR Pacific Luth            41.85m    2   
      40.89m  FOUL  41.85m  39.63m  40.51m  41.27m
  8 Bethke, Jesse             JR Pacific (Ore            41.63m    1   
      34.89m  FOUL  40.50m  FOUL  41.63m  FOUL
  9 Claussen, Tim             SO Pacific (Ore            40.50m  
      FOUL  40.50m  36.44m  38.70m  FOUL  33.59m
 10 Clark, Lucas              FR Linfield                40.17m  
      39.57m  40.17m  38.22m           
 11 Burt, Corey               SO Whitworth               39.20m  
      FOUL  39.20m  FOUL           
 12 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore            36.74m  
      FOUL  36.74m  FOUL           
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 67.79m  4/1/2013    Braden Keller, Mt. Hood CC                 
NWC Champion: % 66.00m  4/23/2011   Alex Hymel, Whitworth                      
         NWC: @ 68.56m  1998        Davy Logue, PLU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loos, Jordan              SR Willamette              65.41m   10   
      57.69m  64.40m  65.41m  57.57m  60.49m  61.80m
  2 Wright, Chase             JR Whitworth               60.98m    8   
      58.15m  60.73m  59.87m  59.66m  56.46m  60.98m
  3 Coopman, Tyler            SO Whitworth               59.35m    6   
      59.35m  59.20m  58.06m  56.23m  58.31m  57.13m
  4 Gongliewski, Dillon       FR Puget Sound             56.58m    5   
      53.47m  55.00m  51.00m  51.90m  56.58m  FOUL
  5 Ewing, Morgunn            SO Linfield                55.79m    4   
      52.83m  51.35m  54.24m  54.96m  54.17m  55.79m
  6 Sams, Hunter              FR Linfield                55.18m    3   
      50.33m  47.63m  55.18m  55.01m  50.95m  51.71m
  7 Roepke, Erich             SO Lewis & Clar            54.72m    2   
      54.72m  FOUL  53.79m  52.85m  49.03m  53.93m
  8 Hickson, Taylor           JR Pacific (Ore            54.61m    1   
      FOUL  54.57m  54.61m  52.15m  53.54m  52.65m
  9 Swartout, Erik            FR Pacific Luth            54.35m  
      54.26m  49.85m  52.43m  54.35m  52.99m  49.09m
 10 Bajema, Bret              SO Whitworth               54.07m  
      47.56m  54.07m  49.20m           
 11 Hatlen, Michael           FR Pacific Luth            52.43m  
      FOUL  51.85m  52.43m           
 12 Anthony, Joel             FR Pacific Luth            52.38m  
      50.25m  52.38m  51.35m           
 13 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth              J52.38m  
      49.42m  51.54m  52.38m           
 14 Johnston, Maverick        FR Whitworth               52.03m  
      41.82m  49.59m  52.03m           
 15 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound             51.85m  
      51.85m  51.54m  50.18m           
 16 Budden, Cooper            SO Whitworth               50.88m  
      45.90m  50.14m  50.88m           
 17 Adams, Cameron            FR George Fox              46.61m  
      46.61m  44.69m  46.53m           
 
Event 50  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: # 64.84m  4/23/1988   Neil Kneip, Unattached                     
NWC Champion: % 58.93m  1994        Jason Thiel, PLU                           
         NWC: @ 59.85m  2014        Keegan Shea, Whitworth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shea, Keegan              SR Whitworth               58.14m   10   
      54.54m  58.14m  57.43m  55.87m  FOUL  56.15m
  2 Peart, Kyle               SR Pacific Luth            57.72m    8   
      56.31m  57.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.78m
  3 Morrell, Arick            SR George Fox              54.86m    6   
      FOUL  52.42m  54.86m  FOUL  FOUL  53.37m
  4 Loos, Jordan              SR Willamette              54.70m    5   
      49.05m  47.76m  50.49m  FOUL  FOUL  54.70m
  5 George, Travis            SR Pacific (Ore            52.25m    4   
      50.36m  50.07m  52.25m  49.01m  51.24m  48.77m
  6 Carlson, Kolton           SO Whitworth               49.80m    3   
      45.76m  49.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Millan, Raul              SR Lewis & Clar            49.79m    2   
      FOUL  49.79m  47.54m  48.71m  47.29m  49.60m
  8 Stephens-Brown, Tevon     JR Pacific Luth            49.68m    1   
      FOUL  49.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.34m
  9 Fairhart, Nick            JR Linfield                49.46m  
      46.75m  49.46m  49.23m  48.70m  48.78m  FOUL
 10 Higley, Tyler             JR Willamette              49.04m  
      FOUL  49.04m  48.09m           
 11 Vanier, Justin            SR George Fox              47.79m  
      46.40m  46.59m  47.79m           
 12 Faulhaber, Max            SR Willamette              47.46m  
      47.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Mayfield, Scott           SO Whitworth               45.30m  
      45.30m  43.99m  FOUL         
 14 Bethke, Jesse             JR Pacific (Ore            36.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.55m           
 
Event 51  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Baker Stadiu: #  7003  4/14/2009   Josh Lovell                                 
NWC Champion: %  7225  4/16/1997   Karl Lerum                                  
         NWC: @  7516  1981        Doug Larson, Whitworth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                 6731   10   
  2 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox                6240    8   
  3 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth                 6162    6   
  4 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound               6143    5   
  5 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox                6023    4   
  6 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound               5990    3   
  7 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore              5851    2   
  8 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                 5222    1   
  9 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore              5041  
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox               11.29   NWI  1    797
  2 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                11.31   NWI  1    793
  3 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore             11.59   NWI  1    734
  4 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              11.63   NWI  2    725
  5 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth                11.65   NWI  2    721
  6 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore             11.69   NWI  2    713
  7 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox               11.71   NWI  2    709
  8 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              12.23   NWI  2    606
  9 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                12.25   NWI  2    603
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                6.56m   NWI    711
  2 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox               6.39m   NWI    673
  2 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox               6.39m   NWI    673
  4 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth                6.20m   NWI    630
  5 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore             6.15m   NWI    619
  6 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              5.98m   NWI    582
  7 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              5.71m   NWI    525
  8 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                5.25m   NWI    431
  8 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore             5.25m   NWI    431
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth               12.56m     640
  2 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox              12.45m     634
  3 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore            11.33m     566
  4 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox              11.29m     563
  5 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth               10.82m     535
  6 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth               10.16m     495
  7 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              9.76m     471
  8 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              9.68m     466
  9 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore             7.60m     343
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                1.98m     785
  2 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth                1.92m     731
  3 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              1.80m     627
  4 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              1.71m     552
  5 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore             1.68m     528
  6 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox               1.65m     504
  6 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox               1.65m     504
  8 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                1.59m     457
  8 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore             1.59m     457
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox               50.99   1    770
  2 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              51.91   1    729
  3 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                51.92   1    728
  4 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth                52.44   2    706
  5 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore             52.64   2    697
  6 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              53.11   2    677
  7 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox               53.61   2    656
  8 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                54.01   2    639
  9 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore             55.93   2    562
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                16.25   NWI  1    705
  2 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth                16.33   NWI  2    696
  3 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox               16.47   NWI  1    681
  4 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore             17.01   NWI  2    623
  5 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              17.11   NWI  2    613
  6 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox               17.33   NWI  2    590
  7 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              17.52   NWI  2    571
  8 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore             18.51   NWI  1    476
  9 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                19.01   NWI  2    432
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore            38.81m     640
  2 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth               38.40m     632
  3 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth               37.03m     604
  4 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound             36.21m     588
  5 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox              35.79m     580
  6 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox              33.88m     541
  7 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth               32.59m     516
  8 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound             31.81m     500
  9 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore            24.31m     354
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore             4.14m     656
  1 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth                4.14m     656
  1 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound              4.14m     656
  4 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound              3.94m     601
  5 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore             3.84m     573
  6 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth                3.74m     546
  7 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox               3.64m     519
  7 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth                3.64m     519
  7 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox               3.64m     519
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound             53.03m     634
  2 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound             52.72m     629
  3 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth               49.89m     587
  4 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox              45.69m     525
  4 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth               45.69m     525
  6 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore            42.71m     482
  7 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox              41.66m     466
  8 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth               38.34m     418
  9 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore            36.30m     389
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jon             JR Whitworth              4:34.98   1    712
  2 Smith, Ezekiel            SR George Fox             4:35.79   2    707
  3 Cerne, Joe                SR Puget Sound            4:37.70   2    695
  4 Braithwaite, Cameron      SO Puget Sound            4:39.15   2    686
  5 VanBergen, Erich          FR George Fox             4:44.58   2    652
  6 Delap, Peter              SR Whitworth              4:53.30   1    599
  7 Koford, Aaron             SR Pacific (Ore           5:01.12   1    553
  8 Teves, Michael            FR Pacific (Ore           5:11.44   2    496
  9 Cooper, Stephen           SR Whitworth              5:37.59   2    363
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Fox                 195.50     2) Whitworth                 138   
    3) Willamette                 135.50     4) Linfield                  107   
    5) Puget Sound                 95        6) Pacific Lutheran           67   
    7) Lewis & Clark               54        8) Pacific (Ore.)             24   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitworth                  225        2) Pacific (Ore.)            106   
    3) Willamette                 102        3) Pacific Lutheran          102   
    5) George Fox                  92        6) Puget Sound                76.50
    7) Linfield                    69.50     8) Lewis & Clark              42