Licensed to South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 05:17 PM
                            Vandal Open - 2/8/2014                             
                                 Moscow, Idaho                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehead, Liza              Trinity West              7.91   1 
  2 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah              7.98   1 
  3 Carterby, Brittany           Central Wash              8.13   2 
  4 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin              8.14   1 
  5 Echols, Whitney              Spokane CC                8.15   2 
  6 Roberts, Sydney              Spokane CC                8.16   1 
  7 Goetz, Victoria              Unattached                8.16   2 
  8 Leaptrot, Jasmine            Central Wash              8.25   3 
  9 Hogan, McKenna               Washington S              8.35   5 
 10 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth                 8.37   2 
 11 Dugger, Brittany             Spokane CC                8.40   3 
 12 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                 8.46   2 
 13 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash              8.47   3 
 14 Varona, Ashleigh             Trinity West              8.52   2 
 15 Emmert, McKenna              Central Wash              8.60   3 
 16 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound               8.60   5 
 17 Tamburelli, Angela           Great Falls               8.65   4 
 18 Deck, Allison                Central Wash              8.67   4 
 19 Tjernagel, Alexandra         Trinity West              8.75   4 
 20 Forgey, Dakota               Central Wash              8.76   4 
 21 Dwigans, Mary                Puget Sound               9.10   5 
 22 Clinton, Kelly               Unattached                9.63   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keel, Dominique              Washington S             24.54   1 
  2 Ekelem, Christiana           Washington S             25.00   1 
  3 DeHart, Holly                Washington S             25.22   1 
  4 Winfrey, Bree                Washington S             25.26   1 
  5 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah             25.83   3 
  6 Whitehead, Liza              Trinity West             26.02   1 
  7 Smith, Andrea                Washington S             26.47   3 
  8 Harmon, Ashley               Central Wash             26.57   2 
  9 Goetz, Victoria              Unattached               26.90   3 
 10 Cummings, Stephenie          Unattached               26.94   2 
 11 Leaptrot, Jasmine            Central Wash             26.98   4 
 12 Ryker, Liz                   Central Wash             27.11   5 
 13 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin             27.13   4 
 14 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash             27.15   3 
 15 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             27.18   2 
 16 Carterby, Brittany           Central Wash             27.30   5 
 17 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn           Unattached               27.50   4 
 18 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin             27.54   4 
 19 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash             27.70   2 
 20 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             27.73   3 
 21 Towey, Christine             Saint Martin             27.77   7 
 22 Hood, Anna                   Central Wash             28.00   6 
 23 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash             28.01   2 
 24 Joseph, Anna                 Puget Sound              28.07   8 
 25 Deck, Allison                Central Wash             28.49   6 
 26 Varona, Ashleigh             Trinity West             28.58   6 
 27 Carandang, Alexis            Saint Martin             28.93   7 
 28 Forgey, Dakota               Central Wash             28.98   4 
 29 Fleming, Bethany             Whitworth                29.16   7 
 30 Tamburelli, Angela           Great Falls              29.37   8 
 31 Dillehay, Allyson            Central Wash             30.04   6 
 32 Boatman, Jamie               Whitworth                30.08   7 
 33 Turnbull, Alice              Unattached               30.35   7 
 34 Dwigans, Mary                Puget Sound              30.48   8 
 35 Horton, Mckinzie             Great Falls              30.52   8 
 36 Reilly, Dani                 Spokane CC               30.72   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velvere, Liga                Vandal Track Clu         55.00   1 
  2 Carey, Jennifer              UC Santa Bar             56.09   1 
  3 Sjoberg, Vanessa             Coastal Trac             58.30   1 
  4 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                    58.62   2 
  5 Brown, Mimi                  Washington S             58.68   2 
  6 Hewett, Taylor               Idaho                    59.23   3 
  7 Usgaard, Tori                UC Santa Bar             59.43   1 
  8 Wager, Brianne               Coastal Trac             59.46   2 
  9 Brauner, Hallie              UC Santa Bar             59.66   6 
 10 Cummings, Stephenie          Unattached             1:00.26   3 
 11 Visser, Jordyn               Trinity West           1:00.27   2 
 12 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash           1:00.55   4 
 13 Large, Kaitlin               UC Santa Bar           1:00.93   7 
 14 Armitage, Betsy              UC Santa Bar           1:01.02   7 
 15 Seymour, Laura               Spokane CC             1:01.98   5 
 16 Cummings, Mara               Puget Sound            1:02.09   4 
 17 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash           1:02.13   3 
 18 Trumbull, Shannon            UC Santa Bar           1:03.33   4 
 19 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound            1:03.85   3 
 20 Pooler, Ashlynn              Spokane CC             1:04.53   5 
 21 Wise, Beth                   Spokane CC             1:04.87   4 
 22 Boatman, Jamie               Whitworth              1:05.17   6 
 23 Harmon, Ashley               Central Wash           1:05.44   3 
 24 Fleming, Bethany             Whitworth              1:06.35   7 
 25 Ward, Rachel                 Spokane CC             1:06.45   5 
 26 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound            1:07.39   6 
 27 Dillehay, Allyson            Central Wash           1:09.18   5 
 28 Sherman, Johanna             Unattached             1:09.53   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuttleworth, Rachel         Trinity West           1:37.64  
  2 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin           1:45.02  
  3 Carandang, Alexis            Saint Martin           1:50.16  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash           2:18.08  
  2 Siemens, Alex                Idaho                  2:18.21  
  3 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound            2:20.43  
  4 Dempsey, Megan               Idaho                  2:23.75  
  5 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Wash           2:25.94  
  6 Ames, Shevaun                Lewiston Tra           2:28.23  
  7 Kimes, Andee                 Unattached             2:31.42  
  8 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Wash           2:33.66  
  9 Wood, Allison                Whitworth              2:43.42  
 -- Martinez, Angela             Great Falls                DNF  
 -- Lynch, Katie                 Eastern Wash               DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inglis, Sarah                Trinity West           2:47.75  
  2 Yee, Regan                   Trinity West           2:52.65  
  3 Jackson, Alison              Trinity West           2:53.78  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morley, Makena               Unattached             5:05.18   1 
  2 Cundy, Rachel                Lewis-Clark            5:18.11   1 
  3 Phipps, Jenna                Coastal Trac           5:18.79   1 
  4 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound            5:22.54   1 
  5 Henderson, Amanda            Washington S           5:22.63   2 
  6 Kostecka, Micaela            Unattached             5:23.76   1 
  7 Brist, Nicole                Great Falls            5:27.77   1 
  8 Lynch, Katie                 Eastern Wash           5:31.52   1 
  9 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound            5:33.92   1 
 10 Garcia, Alexys               Washington S           5:40.22   2 
 11 Wiken, Jess                  Puget Sound            5:40.68   1 
 12 Risinger, Reanna             Unattached             5:42.67   2 
 13 Eskelsen, Ashlee             Unattached             5:44.35   2 
 14 Fisher, Rashelle             Spokane CC             5:50.30   2 
 15 Swanson, Brittney            Eastern Wash           5:51.81   2 
 16 Martinez, Angela             Great Falls            5:59.35   2 
 17 Rickets, Alexis              Great Falls            6:06.11   2 
 18 Foster, Sydney               Unat-Sandpoi           6:08.64   2 
 19 Monaco, Katie                Great Falls            6:10.65   2 
 20 Ramirez, Beatriz             Saint Martin           6:19.58   2 
 -- Gutierrez, Arianna           Great Falls                DNF   2 
 -- Carlson, Cyra                Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morley, Makena               Unattached            10:00.21   1 
  2 Moreno, Daniella             UC Santa Bar          10:00.94   1 
  3 Cooperstein, Christine       UC Santa Bar          10:06.67   1 
  4 Mildes, Jessica              Spokane CC            10:07.14   1 
  5 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound           10:23.46   1 
  6 Speiker, Sierra              Unattached            10:27.25   1 
  7 Eggleston, Dani              Central Wash          10:28.11   1 
  8 Austin, Caroline             Unattached            10:28.83   1 
  9 Rife-Dupuy, Leah             Spokane CC            10:41.14   1 
 10 Condos, Kiah                 Washington S          10:41.50   1 
 11 Pavey, Steffie               Washington S          10:49.94   1 
 12 Knight, Abby                 Washington S          10:51.28   1 
 13 Bush, Sophie                 Lewis-Clark           10:52.92   1 
 14 Brist, Nicole                Great Falls           10:53.92   1 
 15 Davidson, Keeley             Eastern Wash          10:56.35   1 
 16 Rogers, Megan                Central Wash          11:01.18   2 
 17 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash          11:01.63   2 
 18 Ruck, Katherine              Unattached            11:04.87   1 
 19 Chinchar, Erin               Central Wash          11:06.72   2 
 20 Eskelsen, Ashlee             Unattached            11:14.40   2 
 21 Scharnhorst, Kari            Eastern Wash          11:14.41   1 
 22 Schoenike, Kristen           Whitworth             11:17.56   2 
 23 Ockerse, Kayla               Idaho                 11:18.05   2 
 24 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound           11:18.59   2 
 25 Dowdell, Hannah              Central Wash          11:18.75   2 
 26 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound           11:28.53   1 
 27 Moon, Danielle               Eastern Wash          11:29.42   1 
 28 Silvers, Kari                Unattached            11:31.97   2 
 29 Maldonado, Danielle          Central Wash          11:38.22   2 
 30 Eldredge, Brenna             Central Wash          11:41.60   2 
 31 Crock, Erika                 Saint Martin          11:47.87   2 
 32 Carlson, Cyra                Unattached            11:52.54   2 
 33 Pardue, Maya                 North Centra          12:00.64   2 
 34 Corrigan, Kaelah             Unattached            12:06.98   2 
 35 Spilker, Sophie              Unattached            12:11.21   2 
 36 Monaco, Katie                Great Falls           12:12.45   2 
 37 Machleidt, Helga             Idaho                 12:14.02   2 
 38 Rodolf, Ivy                  Unattached            12:18.92   2 
 -- MacPherson, Ailene           Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Rickets, Alexis              Great Falls                DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity West              8.80   1 
  2 Fleming, Annett              LC Jena                   8.94   1 
  3 Trumbull, Shannon            UC Santa Bar              9.03   1 
  4 Smith, Andrea                Washington S              9.15   1 
  5 Pearse, Anastasia            Trinity West              9.33   1 
  6 Dugger, Brittany             Spokane CC                9.40   2 
  7 Echols, Whitney              Spokane CC                9.42   2 
  8 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn           Unattached                9.58   2 
  9 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash              9.61   1 
 10 Deck, Allison                Central Wash              9.64   2 
 11 Ralstin, Megan               Lewiston Hig              9.86   3 
 12 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash             10.02   2 
 13 Dorsey, Nicole               Idaho                    10.05   2 
 14 Seymour, Laura               Spokane CC               10.35   3 
 15 Wise, Beth                   Spokane CC               10.35   3 
 16 Boatman, Jamie               Whitworth                10.49   3 
 17 Sherman, Johanna             Unattached               10.59   3 
 18 Reilly, Dani                 Spokane CC               10.72   3 
 19 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth                11.37   3 
 20 Clinton, Kelly               Unattached               11.66   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:51.99   1 
     1) DeHart, Holly                   2) McFarland, Candice             
     3) Darden, Danielle                4) Harper, Liz                    
  2 Trinity Western  'A'                                3:54.18   1 
     1) Shuttleworth, Rachel            2) Pearse, Anastasia              
     3) Harradine, Meg                  4) Visser, Jordyn                 
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:10.37   1 
     1) Echols, Whitney                 2) Hamm, Kendra                   
     3) Seymour, Laura                  4) Wise, Beth                     
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:12.42   2 
     1) Burns, Alicia                   2) Gilbertson, Meg                
     3) Cummings, Mara                  4) Motyer, Melissa                
  5 Central Washington  'A'                             4:15.82   1 
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Inderbitzin, Jayna             
     3) Banfro, Tianna                  4) Pitassi, Seanna                
  6 Central Washington  'B'                             4:21.00   2 
     1) Genther, Chelsea                2) Joy, Juliana                   
     3) Hood, Anna                      4) Ryker, Liz                     
  7 Puget Sound  'B'                                    4:49.07   2 
     1) Joseph, Anna                    2) Grunwald, Sierra               
     3) Dwigans, Mary                   4) Bradbury, Molly                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emde, Jessica                UC Santa Bar             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Usgaard, Tori                UC Santa Bar             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hamm, Kendra                 Spokane CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rowe, Maggie                 Puget Sound              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Maryschuk, Katie             Trinity West             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sheppard, Taylor             Idaho                    1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Bently, Moriah               Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Newcomb, Kiana               Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Emma                Whitworth                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Weeks, Michelle              Eastern Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Reilly, Dani                 Spokane CC               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Yoro, Taylor                 Saint Martin             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sherwood, Holly              Central Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Butler, Kylie                UC Santa Bar             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Wash             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hauck, Jerrica               Idaho                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bray, Courtney               Eastern Wash            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cull, Summer                 Washington S             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Parrish, Beth                Washington S             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Zuniga, Ivonne               Trinity West             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Shellman, Kierstie           Whitworth                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Emmert, McKenna              Central Wash            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Buchannan, McAlister         Whitworth               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Stillwill, Nikita            Whitworth               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Zoellick, Korinne            Washington S            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Knowles, Moriah              Spokane CC               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Lewis, Sunny                 Puget Sound             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Karlin, Mareyna              Idaho                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Talcott, Nicole              Central Wash             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Kimes, Elli                  Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Maryschuk, Katie             Trinity West             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity West             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.48m  5.25m  5.59m  FOUL  FOUL  5.33m
  2 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                    5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.36m  5.42m  5.18m  FOUL
  3 Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Wash             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.34m  5.37m  5.01m  5.26m  FOUL
  4 Fettig, Tayler               Central Wash             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.20m  5.11m  5.17m  5.21m
  4 Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity West             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.09m  FOUL  FOUL  5.18m  5.07m
  6 Ralstin, Megan               Lewiston Hig             5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.89m  5.21m  FOUL  5.11m  5.17m  5.14m
  7 Hamm, Kendra                 Spokane CC               5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.82m  4.83m  5.10m           
  8 Clizbe, Hanna                Spokane CC               5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  5.01m  4.91m  4.98m  5.04m  4.99m
  8 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.82m  5.06m  5.06m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shepperd, Laurel             UC Santa Bar             5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.85m  5.01m  4.72m           
 11 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth                4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.73m  4.70m           
 12 Gratigny, Kellie             UC Santa Bar             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.66m  4.72m           
 13 Glenn, Miranda               Trinity West             4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.80m           
 14 Talcott, Nicole              Central Wash             4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.33m  4.35m           
 15 Bently, Marinah              Central Wash             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.47m  4.32m           
 16 Haakenson, Hailey            Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.22m  4.39m  4.44m           
 17 Dejong, Dara                 Trinity West             4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.18m  4.22m           
 18 Knowles, Moriah              Spokane CC               4.36m   14-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.36m           
 18 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash             4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  4.26m  4.25m           
 -- Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Shantae               Washington S            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.56m  11.45m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth               11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  10.79m  11.12m  10.77m  FOUL
  3 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth               10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m  10.61m  FOUL  10.25m
  4 Bently, Marinah              Central Wash            10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Haakenson, Hailey            Unattached               9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  9.74m  9.64m  9.53m  FOUL
  6 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  FOUL  9.20m  9.35m  9.41m
  7 Banfro, Tianna               Central Wash             9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Ralstin, Megan               Lewiston Hig              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.49m  12.91m  12.83m  FOUL  12.73m  12.86m
  2 Winder, Adara                Idaho                   12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  12.81m  11.64m  FOUL  12.78m
  3 Pardo, Ana                   Idaho                   12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.39m  12.77m  12.75m  FOUL  12.16m  12.64m
  4 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  11.96m  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hawes, Heather               UC Santa Bar            12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.99m  11.63m  12.17m  12.30m  12.35m  FOUL
  6 Thoeny, Ashley               Great Falls             12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.19m  12.31m  FOUL  11.86m  11.48m  FOUL
  7 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.07m  11.75m  11.33m  11.14m  10.84m  10.92m
  8 Openiano, Danielle           Whitworth               11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  11.25m
  9 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.49m  10.94m  11.30m           
 10 Data, Mary                   Whitworth               11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.84m  10.86m  11.21m           
 11 Loop, Piper                  Unattached              11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.66m  11.14m  10.49m  10.27m  10.15m  FOUL
 12 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.04m  11.08m  10.89m           
 13 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.36m  FOUL  11.01m           
 14 Giddings, Samantha           Great Falls             10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  10.08m  10.08m           
 15 Land, Blaine                 Central Wash            10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m           
 16 Pfister, Taylor              Missoula Hel            10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.27m  8.95m  9.54m  FOUL  FOUL  10.33m
 17 Cornelison, Emily            Great Falls             10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.00m  10.19m  9.92m           
 18 Flynn, Emily                 Spokane CC              10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.59m  10.10m  9.86m           
 19 Moore, Gabrielle             Great Falls              9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  8.73m  9.72m           
 20 Carlson, Sierra              Whitworth                9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  8.98m  9.11m           
 21 Butler, Kylie                UC Santa Bar             9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.10m  9.17m  9.05m           
 22 Horton, Mckinzie             Great Falls              9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  8.53m  8.84m           
 23 Eikum, Kayla                 Spokane CC               8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.83m  8.73m  8.99m           
 24 Usgaard, Tori                UC Santa Bar             8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  7.48m  8.81m           
 -- Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             18.28m   59-11.75 
      17.95m  FOUL  18.28m  FOUL  18.28m  FOUL
  2 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            17.24m   56-06.75 
      13.69m  17.06m  16.78m  FOUL  16.64m  17.24m
  3 Guzman, Kathleen             UC Santa Bar            15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.18m  13.56m  14.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.53m  14.37m  14.72m  15.13m  15.15m  15.01m
  5 Forcier, Kelsie              Unattached              15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.57m  14.61m  15.06m  FOUL
  6 Rodgers, Angel               Saint Martin            14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.39m  14.70m  13.78m  14.65m  14.93m  FOUL
  7 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.40m  14.29m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m
  8 Wardsworth, Katie            Idaho                   14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.13m  13.57m  14.22m  12.22m  13.34m  FOUL
  9 Thoeny, Ashley               Great Falls             14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash            13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.28m  13.99m  FOUL           
 11 Hawes, Heather               UC Santa Bar            13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  13.14m  13.40m           
 12 Person, Hanna                UC Santa Bar            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  12.81m  13.34m           
 13 Alama, Ashley                UC Santa Bar            13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  13.23m           
 14 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin            13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark             12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m           
 16 Loop, Piper                  Unattached              12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  12.53m
 17 Giddings, Samantha           Great Falls             12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.03m  FOUL  12.42m           
 18 Allred, Elisha               Unattached              11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL
 19 Langdon, Erin                Great Falls             10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.08m  9.64m  10.84m           
 20 Eikum, Kayla                 Spokane CC              10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  10.12m           
 21 Moore, Gabrielle             Great Falls             10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.48m  10.20m  FOUL           
 22 Cornelison, Emily            Great Falls              9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  9.82m  9.80m           
 23 Wordell, Danya               Spokane CC               8.68m   28-05.75 
      FOUL  8.68m  FOUL           
 -- Flynn, Emily                 Spokane CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Evan                 Unattached                6.95   1 
  2 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                     7.00   2 
  3 McBride, Andre               Washington S              7.03   1 
  4 Todd, Jordan                 Central Wash              7.05   2 
  5 Green, Jonnie                Sewell Insti              7.06   1 
  6 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC                7.07   1 
  7 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash              7.07   1 
  8 Farmer, Kyle                 Washington S              7.09   1 
  9 Bobb, Brandon                Washington S              7.10   1 
 10 Drew, Donovan                Spokane CC                7.12   1 
 11 Coman, Doug                  Unattached                7.14   4 
 12 Hoff, Jonathan               Whitworth                 7.16   3 
 13 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S              7.18   3 
 14 Medellin, Alijah             Idaho                     7.23   2 
 15 Sitser, Wesley               Whitworth                 7.24   2 
 16 Reyes, Rafael                Great Falls               7.25   2 
 17 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity West              7.26   7 
 18 Benedictus, PJ               Washington S              7.27   8 
 19 Tullos, Alex                 Spokane CC                7.27   3 
 20 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity West              7.29   3 
 21 Linsenmann, Andrew           Unattached                7.32   4 
 22 Landon, Matthew              Whitworth                 7.34   2 
 23 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached                7.34   2 
 24 West, Everett                Puget Sound               7.40   5 
 25 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound               7.44   3 
 26 Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                     7.47   4 
 27 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                 7.47   4 
 28 Plummer, Luke                Central Wash              7.49   5 
 29 Mitzimberg, Darian           Spokane CC                7.49   4 
 30 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound               7.51   7 
 31 Marshall, John               Whitworth                 7.52   8 
 32 Webster, Paul                Puget Sound               7.56   8 
 33 Lee, Patrick                 Unattached                7.56   4 
 34 Eubanks, Tay'lor             Washington S              7.58   6 
 35 Schmitz, Matthew             Great Falls               7.59   7 
 36 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound               7.61   4 
 37 Arndt, Darren                Unattached                7.62   3 
 38 Floyd, Parker                Spokane CC                7.63   5 
 39 Schaack, Matt                Lewiston Tra              7.63   5 
 40 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash              7.64   5 
 41 Algeier, Brendon             Unattached                7.66   6 
 42 Melton, Mark                 Great Falls               7.68   6 
 43 Schmidt, Kale                Lewis-Clark               7.70   6 
 44 Osborne, Jonathan            Unattached                7.72   5 
 45 Peterson, Justin             Central Wash              7.76   3 
 46 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound               7.80   6 
 47 Davis, Martell               Spokane CC                7.89   5 
 48 Thie, Conal                  Moscow Track              7.94   7 
 49 Shaw, Nadden                 Unattached                8.01   7 
 50 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound               8.06   8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sealby, Lucas                Washington S             21.76   1 
  2 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                    21.79   1 
  3 Green, Jonnie                Sewell Insti             21.83   1 
  4 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S             22.17   1 
  5 Olobia, Alex                 Washington S             22.47   4 
  6 Farmer, Kyle                 Washington S             22.57   3 
  7 McIntosh, Max                Idaho                    22.64   5 
  8 Todd, Jordan                 Central Wash             22.69   4 
  9 Reyes, Rafael                Great Falls              22.72   3 
 10 Hardlund, Alex               Whitworth                22.90   3 
 11 Sternen, Bernari             Central Wash             22.97   3 
 12 Medellin, Alijah             Idaho                    22.98   2 
 13 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash             23.04   3 
 14 Bobb, Brandon                Washington S             23.08  11 
 15 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                23.42   2 
 16 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity West             23.43   6 
 17 Landon, Matthew              Whitworth                23.47   2 
 18 Mitzimberg, Darian           Spokane CC               23.49   5 
 19 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash             23.49   4 
 20 Webster, Paul                Puget Sound              23.61  11 
 21 Marshall, John               Whitworth                23.64   7 
 22 West, Everett                Puget Sound              23.65   7 
 23 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin             23.65   6 
 24 House, Cody                  Saint Martin             23.75   8 
 25 Boyle, Ian                   Saint Martin             24.03   8 
 26 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Unattached               24.24   5 
 27 Schmitz, Matthew             Great Falls              24.37   9 
 28 Cobb, Graham                 Puget Sound              24.42  10 
 29 Varner, Elijah               Whitworth                24.46   9 
 30 Lee, Patrick                 Unattached               24.54   8 
 31 Melton, Mark                 Great Falls              24.69   9 
 32 Hall, Brennen                Unattached               24.71  11 
 33 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin             25.26  10 
 34 Thie, Conal                  Moscow Track             25.73   8 
 35 Davis, Martell               Spokane CC               25.93   5 
 36 Rudd, Zach                   Lewiston Tra             36.83  10 
 -- Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound                DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Terrance           Washington S             49.11   1 
  2 Hardlund, Alex               Whitworth                50.52   1 
  3 Stuffle, Zion                Lewiston Tra             50.52   2 
  4 Krause, Frank                Saint Martin             50.61   2 
  5 Ference, Lucas               Coastal Trac             51.04   1 
  6 Clark, Trevon                Spokane CC               52.27   3 
  7 Dennis, Sean                 Whitworth                52.54   4 
  8 Boyd, David                  Trinity West             52.65   4 
  9 Legge, Jacob                 Idaho                    52.89   4 
 10 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             53.02   3 
 11 Arndt, Darren                Unattached               53.10   1 
 12 Harrison, Connor             Trinity West             53.35   4 
 13 Wines, Matt                  Puget Sound              53.63   7 
 14 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound              53.74   4 
 15 Hammond, Trenton             Spokane CC               53.82   5 
 16 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound              54.05   5 
 17 Dahl, Duane                  Eastern Wash             54.49   3 
 18 Baxter, Mack                 Unattached               54.75   6 
 19 Dvorak, Lance                Lewiston Tra             54.81   7 
 19 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Unattached               54.81   2 
 21 Hayes, Matt                  Spokane CC               55.41   5 
 22 Shaw, Nadden                 Unattached               55.44   6 
 23 Varner, Elijah               Whitworth                55.95   6 
 24 Hall, Brennen                Unattached               57.91   8 
 25 DeWitt, Cole                 Unattached               57.94   8 
 26 Hamman, John                 Saint Martin             58.14   7 
 27 Schaack, Matt                Lewiston Tra             58.51   8 
 28 Forsman, Duncan              Unattached             1:03.42   8 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul-Morris, Adam            Coastal Trac           1:18.63  
  2 Dong, Chris                  Coastal Trac           1:22.96  
  3 House, Cody                  Saint Martin           1:31.17  
  4 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin           1:31.21  
  5 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin           1:31.73  
  6 Boyle, Ian                   Saint Martin           1:38.69  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sealby, Jacob                Washington S           1:55.13   1 
  2 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                  1:56.09   1 
  3 Wojtech, John                Central Wash           1:56.51   1 
  4 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                  1:58.40   1 
  5 Allen, CJ                    Washington S           1:58.76   1 
  6 Scholfield, Daniel           Spokane CC             1:58.88   1 
  7 Hughey, Mitchell             Saint Martin           1:59.24   2 
  8 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                  1:59.54   1 
  9 Cook-Gallardo, Jerry         Moscow Track           2:01.18   2 
 10 Turnbull, Brice              Unattached             2:01.52   2 
 11 MacMurray, Christopher       Whitworth              2:01.65   1 
 12 Howe, Nick                   Idaho                  2:02.47   2 
 13 Sallee, Cody                 Unattached             2:03.15   2 
 14 Martin, Sam                  Unattached             2:03.54   2 
 15 Belanger, Kyle               Idaho                  2:04.53   3 
 16 Barrett, Nehemiah            Lewis-Clark            2:04.89   4 
 17 Pope, Taylor                 Puget Sound            2:05.13   3 
 18 Gaecke, Aaron                Great Falls            2:06.18   3 
 19 Barville, Isaac              Unattached             2:06.32   3 
 20 Soudani, Connor              Whitworth              2:09.35   4 
 21 Stewart, Flynn               Puget Sound            2:09.37   3 
 22 Dressel, Haden               Unattached             2:09.40   4 
 23 Kittle, Chance               Unattached             2:10.13   2 
 24 Peterson, Justin             Central Wash           2:10.32   3 
 25 Slovic, Cameron              Unattached             2:10.58   3 
 26 Williams, Jon                Whitworth              2:10.64   4 
 27 Miranne, Patrick             Unattached             2:12.30   2 
 28 Dennis, Nathan               Unattached             2:12.90   3 
 29 Paulson, Kyle                Unattached             2:14.09   3 
 30 Rudd, Zach                   Lewiston Tra           2:16.47   3 
 31 Miranne, Andrew              Unattached             2:17.48   4 
 32 Page, Dallas                 Unattached             2:20.19   4 
 33 Strobel, Brian               Unattached             2:20.38   4 
 34 Fishburn, Phillip            Unattached             2:23.70   4 
 35 Slater, Kristian             Great Falls            2:29.08   4 
 36 Crumpler, Travis             Unattached             2:29.87   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity West           2:28.66   1 
  2 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity West           2:29.06   1 
  3 White, Declan                Trinity West           2:30.53   1 
  4 De Schiffart, Joel           Trinity West           2:31.28   1 
  5 Marshall, Adam               Trinity West           2:35.66   1 
  6 Hughey, Mitchell             Saint Martin           2:42.16   1 
  7 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin           2:44.76   1 
  8 Johnston, Blair              Trinity West           2:45.50   1 
  9 Finney, Jakob                Unattached             2:46.13   2 
 10 Dressel, Haden               Unattached             2:47.61   2 
 11 Roberts, Joseph              Unattached             2:47.82   2 
 12 Barnes, Gavin                Unattached             2:49.56   2 
 13 Landron, Caleb               Unattached             2:49.85   2 
 14 skalstad, zach               Unattached             2:53.34   2 
 15 Lester, Cale                 Unattached             2:53.65   2 
 16 Page, Dallas                 Unattached             2:58.61   2 
 17 Frostad, Ryan                North Centra           2:58.66   2 
 18 Durden, David                Saint Martin           3:07.51   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash           4:30.03   1 
  2 Scholfield, Daniel           Spokane CC             4:30.29   1 
  3 Morley, Steve                Unattached             4:30.61   1 
  4 Gutierrez, Rico              Great Falls            4:30.92   1 
  5 Levora, Sam                  Unat-Sandpoi           4:31.89   1 
  6 Barrett, Nehemiah            Lewis-Clark            4:32.93   2 
  7 Turpen, Cayle                Idaho                  4:33.38   1 
  8 Glade, Cameron               Unattached             4:34.77   2 
  9 MacMurray, Christopher       Whitworth              4:35.30   2 
 10 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin           4:36.38   2 
 11 Simpson, Alex                Washington S           4:36.51   2 
 12 Fuentes, Antonio             Unattached             4:37.90   1 
 13 Kalbfleisch, Jace            Great Falls            4:38.28   2 
 14 Ferris, Matthew              Whitworth              4:41.37   1 
 15 Black, Christopher           Idaho                  4:41.94   2 
 16 Cook-Gallardo, Jerry         Moscow Track           4:42.11   1 
 17 Kubik, Colin                 Unattached             4:42.29   3 
 18 Gaecke, Aaron                Great Falls            4:43.86   3 
 19 Finney, Jakob                Unattached             4:44.69   1 
 20 Barville, Isaac              Unattached             4:44.93   2 
 21 Torres, Richard              Coastal Trac           4:45.41   1 
 22 Christianson, Brent          Unattached             4:45.63   3 
 23 Markin, James                Puget Sound            4:46.66   2 
 24 Tyree, Sean                  Puget Sound            4:47.97   2 
 25 Morley, Logan                Unattached             4:48.08   3 
 26 Keller, Drew                 Great Falls            4:50.31   2 
 27 Kittle, Chance               Unattached             4:52.28   3 
 28 Paulson, Kyle                Unattached             4:52.80   3 
 29 Slovic, Cameron              Unattached             4:53.24   2 
 30 O'Donnell, Chris             Unattached             4:53.40   3 
 31 Schutt, Sylas                Unattached             4:55.98   4 
 32 Lafferty, Jonathan           Unattached             4:56.80   4 
 33 Hamilton, Ross               Unattached             4:58.30   2 
 34 Fishburn, Phillip            Unattached             4:59.38   4 
 35 Miranne, Patrick             Unattached             5:01.27   4 
 36 Robb, Matt                   Great Falls            5:03.06   4 
 37 Forsman, Duncan              Unattached             5:03.31   3 
 38 Miranne, Andrew              Unattached             5:06.33   3 
 39 Graham, Jacob                Unat-Sandpoi           5:10.47   4 
 40 Keller, Caydon               Great Falls            5:12.67   4 
 41 Orr, Alan                    Unat-Sandpoi           5:17.43   4 
 42 Crumpler, Travis             Unattached             5:17.63   4 
 43 Malone, Jacob                Lewis and Cl           5:21.56   3 
 44 Adewale, Sam                 Unattached             5:29.62   4 
 45 Slater, Kristian             Great Falls            5:50.93   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Forrest             Washington S           8:38.51   1 
  2 Bottoms, Stephen             Eastern Wash           8:50.38   1 
  3 Berger, Joe                  Saint Martin           8:55.86   1 
  4 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            9:05.04   1 
  5 Kalbfleisch, Jace            Great Falls            9:05.56   1 
  6 Taylor, Nik                  Eastern Wash           9:06.73   1 
  7 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin           9:08.19   1 
  8 Larson, Skyler               Saint Martin           9:09.27   2 
  9 Deal, Seth                   Lewis-Clark            9:14.70   1 
 10 Klemke, Zeb                  Spokane CC             9:16.16   1 
 11 Frostad, Austin              Eastern Wash           9:20.47   1 
 12 Berry, Colton                Whitworth              9:24.59   1 
 13 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin           9:25.41   1 
 14 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound            9:26.27   2 
 15 Bennett, Jon                 Spokane CC             9:31.37   1 
 16 Schutt, Sylas                Unattached             9:32.26   2 
 17 Santillan, David             Puget Sound            9:36.90   1 
 18 Nelson, Alex                 Saint Martin           9:36.96   2 
 19 Lafferty, Jonathan           Unattached             9:46.76   2 
 20 Dudley, Trent                Whitworth              9:46.76   2 
 21 skalstad, zach               Unattached             9:47.28   2 
 22 Dunford, Matt                Saint Martin           9:50.74   1 
 23 Taylor, Liam                 Unattached             9:59.20   2 
 24 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound           10:00.89   2 
 25 Knight, Hank                 Unattached            10:02.54   2 
 26 Robb, Matt                   Great Falls           10:04.31   2 
 27 Keller, Caydon               Great Falls           10:12.91   2 
 28 Miller, Ben                  North Centra          10:23.58   2 
 29 McKay, Brady                 Unattached            10:29.90   2 
 30 Jones, Mica                  Unattached            10:41.78   2 
 31 Connelly, Cameron            North Centra          10:44.31   2 
 -- Gonzales, Andrew             Washington S               DNF   1 
 -- Johnsen, Connor              Washington S               DNF   2 
 -- Gutierrez, Rico              Great Falls                DNF   1 
 -- Morton, Marshall             North Centra               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, Josiah                 Washington S              8.26   1 
  2 Zmuda, Daniel                Washington S              8.43   1 
  3 Walden, Aric                 Spokane CC                8.44   1 
  4 Sternen, Bernari             Central Wash              8.47   1 
  5 Markham, Ian                 Washington S              8.55   2 
  6 Hoff, Jonathan               Whitworth                 8.63   2 
  7 McIntosh, Max                Idaho                     8.73   2 
  8 Stuffle, Zion                Lewiston Tra              8.79   2 
  9 Durden, David                Saint Martin              8.87   4 
 10 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash              8.91   1 
 11 Hammond, Trenton             Spokane CC                8.97   3 
 12 Schumaker, Wade              Idaho                     9.01   3 
 13 Gonter, Chade                Unattached                9.04   4 
 14 Marianno, Keenan             Whitworth                 9.12   3 
 15 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin              9.19   3 
 16 Hernandez, Cale              Trinity West              9.27   3 
 17 Schmidt, Kale                Lewis-Clark               9.47   4 
 18 Floyd, Parker                Spokane CC                9.68   4 
 19 Baxter, Mack                 Unattached               10.10   4 
 20 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound              10.43   4 
 21 Davis, Martell               Spokane CC               11.76   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Western  'A'                                3:20.89   1 
     1) George, Nathan                  2) Linde, James                   
     3) Innes, Calum                    4) Prajea, Mihai                  
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:21.80   1 
     1) McBride, Andre                  2) Chambers, Terrance             
     3) Farmer, Kyle                    4) Olobia, Alex                   
  3 Trinity Western  'B'                                3:30.88   1 
     1) Ayin, Nicholas                  2) Humphrey, Stephen              
     3) Boyd, David                     4) Harrison, Connor               
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:31.64   1 
     1) Clark, Trevon                   2) Hammond, Trenton               
     3) Ohl, Micah                      4) Sullivan, Tyler                
  5 Central Washington  'A'                             3:33.38   2 
     1) Sternen, Bernari                2) Peterson, Justin               
     3) McKinney, Kent                  4) Wojtech, John                  
  6 Lewiston Track and Field Club  'A'                  3:39.65   2 
     1) Dvorak, Lance                   2) Stuffle, Keith                 
     3) Rudd, Zach                      4) Stuffle, Zion                  
  7 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:39.78   2 
     1) Braithwaite, Cameron            2) Detweiler, Todd                
     3) Tyree, Sean                     4) Cerne, Joe                     
  8 Puget Sound  'B'                                    3:47.05   2 
     1) Westbrooks, Michael             2) Wines, Matt                    
     3) Pope, Taylor                    4) Stewart, Flynn                 
  9 Puget Sound  'C'                                    3:48.09   2 
     1) Markin, James                   2) Seekatz, Joshua                
     3) Higa, Justin                    4) Santillan, David               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haag, Mitchell               Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rexus, Brendan               Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth               J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bonner, Kurtis               Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Marianno, Keenan             Whitworth                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hayes, Matt                  Spokane CC              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lovitz, David                Puget Sound             J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Floyd, Parker                Spokane CC              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Morgan, Andrew               Eastern Wash             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Schmidt, Kale                Lewis-Clark             J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bueno, Chris                 Puget Sound              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Meikle, Ethan                Central Wash                NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin                NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunford, Nathan              Trinity West             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Green, Joseph                Whitworth               J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sinclair, Jamie              Trinity West             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Neumann, Blase               Spokane CC               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Anden                 Washington S             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kleven, Everett              Whitworth               J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Schmitz, Matthew             Great Falls              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Miller, Josh                 Unattached              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hankins, Matt                Saint Martin             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Algeier, Brendon             Unattached              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Lilly, Ed                    Puget Sound              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Powell, Jaymes               Unat-Spokane                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    X 
 -- Durden, David                Saint Martin                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Craig                 Spokane CC                  NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Kale                Lewis-Clark                 NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Phillips, Jesse              Trinity West                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lorentz, Jason               Unattached               6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.73m  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  6.72m
  2 Linde, James                 Trinity West             6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  ND  6.68m  FOUL  6.90m  6.79m
  3 Schmidt, Kale                Lewis-Clark              6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  6.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Plummer, Luke                Central Wash             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.34m  6.70m  6.52m  6.47m  6.12m  FOUL
  5 Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                    6.52m   21-04.75 
      5.90m  6.39m  FOUL  FOUL  6.38m  6.52m
  6 Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity West             6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.49m  6.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.04m  6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  6.25m  6.14m
  8 Tullos, Alex                 Spokane CC               6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kelso, Dylan                 Trinity West             6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  6.22m  6.19m           
 10 Hoff, Jonathan               Whitworth                6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.02m           
 11 Hernandez, Cale              Trinity West             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  ND  5.89m           
 12 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  PASS  PASS           
 13 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.59m  5.83m  5.78m           
 13 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.73m  FOUL           
 15 Osborne, Jonathan            Unattached               5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.63m  5.57m           
 16 Wahl, Collin                 Great Falls              5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  5.47m  5.27m           
 17 Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin             5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  4.98m  5.68m           
 18 Durden, David                Saint Martin             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.16m  5.45m  5.58m           
 19 Williams, Jon                Whitworth                5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.33m  5.15m           
 20 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.02m  5.26m           
 -- Rice, Kody                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                   14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL  13.63m  13.69m  14.05m
  2 Panchol, Emmanuel            Idaho                   13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.81m           
  3 Peterson, Justin             Central Wash            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.40m  12.69m  12.63m           
  4 Rice, Kody                   Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  12.52m  12.45m  12.41m  ND
  5 Osborne, Jonathan            Unattached              12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.95m  11.49m  11.07m  11.79m  11.99m  12.17m
  6 Wahl, Collin                 Great Falls             11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.52m  11.29m  11.60m  11.19m  10.64m  11.08m
  7 Morgan, Andrew               Eastern Wash            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.03m  10.47m  10.77m  11.25m  11.02m  11.29m
  8 DeWitt, Cole                 Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  10.60m  11.07m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levkiv, Andrey               Idaho                   16.43m   53-11.00 
      FOUL  16.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL
  3 Charles, Joseph              Vandal Track Clu        16.29m   53-05.50 
      14.50m  16.29m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Buck               Texas-Tyler             16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.33m  15.79m  15.98m  16.28m  FOUL  15.95m
  5 Babbitt, Zayne               Missoula Hel            15.97m   52-04.75 
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  15.97m  14.67m
  6 Stanley, Kevin               Central Wash            15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.96m  14.73m  14.53m  14.24m  15.22m  FOUL
  7 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL
  8 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.54m  14.98m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
  9 Bates, Durran                Spokane CC              14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.94m  FOUL  14.74m  13.98m  14.66m  FOUL
 10 Lindsley, Drew               Grangeville             14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  14.32m  14.73m
 11 Martin, Troy                 Central Wash            14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Homer, Zac                   Idaho                   13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.95m  13.93m           
 13 Ames, Zach                   Spokane CC              13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.88m  13.21m  FOUL           
 14 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.69m  12.63m  12.96m           
 15 Breaux, Chandler             Puget Sound             12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.45m  12.83m  12.70m           
 16 Garton, Reilyn               Puget Sound             12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.94m  12.64m  12.47m           
 17 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin            12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  12.25m           
 18 Buck, Shawn                  Spokane CC              12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  11.77m           
 19 Saker, Naji                  Whitworth               11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  FOUL           
 20 Leitis, Lukas                Seattle Hamm            11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  10.92m  11.21m  10.07m  11.29m  11.12m
 21 Schmidt, Kale                Lewis-Clark             11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.74m  11.02m  10.57m           
 22 Alvaro, Ralph                Trinity West            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.86m           
 23 Williams, Jon                Whitworth               10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.22m  9.83m  10.41m           
 24 Hernandez, Cale              Trinity West            10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.05m  10.24m  FOUL           
 25 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.58m  9.61m           
 26 Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity West             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  8.43m  9.41m           
 27 Hall, Garrett                Unattached               9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.48m  8.31m  8.73m  9.18m  9.21m  8.86m
 -- Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Joseph                Seattle Hamm            21.12m   69-03.50 
      20.05m  21.12m  20.66m  20.80m  FOUL  20.36m
  2 Mathews, George              Seattle Mast            18.96m   62-02.50 
      18.71m  18.18m  18.96m  FOUL  18.11m  18.30m
  3 Stanley, Kevin               Central Wash            18.05m   59-02.75 
      14.95m  16.99m  18.05m  16.77m  17.81m  17.88m
  4 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.23m  17.68m  17.93m  FOUL  17.60m  17.87m
  5 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   17.57m   57-07.75 
      17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pickett, Travis              Washington S            17.54m   57-06.50 
      15.97m  16.43m  17.01m  16.88m  16.54m  17.54m
  7 Stonestreet, Chris           Unattached              17.06m   55-11.75 
      17.06m  FOUL  16.88m  16.48m  FOUL  16.53m
  8 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.83m  FOUL  16.29m  16.34m  16.20m  16.49m
  9 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.58m  15.41m  FOUL  15.17m  15.41m  FOUL
 10 Wardell, Sam                 Washington S            14.82m   48-07.50 
      13.53m  FOUL  14.35m  13.48m  FOUL  14.82m
 11 Martin, Troy                 Central Wash            14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.33m           
 12 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin            14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL           
 13 Taylor, Alex                 Idaho                   13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  FOUL           
 14 Henry, Jacob                 Great Falls             13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.32m  12.80m  13.51m           
 15 Wardian, Hunter              Unattached              13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  13.34m  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Wollan, Jackson              Unattached              12.90m   42-04.00 
      11.14m  FOUL  12.90m  12.50m  11.10m  FOUL
 17 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  11.11m           
 18 Fualefau, Vincent            Saint Martin            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  FOUL           
 19 Buck, Shawn                  Spokane CC              12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.20m  10.71m           
 20 Ames, Zach                   Spokane CC              12.23m   40-01.50 
      10.46m  12.23m  FOUL           
 21 Leitis, Lukas                Seattle Hamm            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 22 Wells, Kyle                  Unattached              10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  6.39m  FOUL  10.29m  8.65m  8.56m
 23 Alvaro, Ralph                Trinity West             9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  8.99m           
 -- Charles, Joseph              Vandal Track Clu          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL