Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 07:12 PM
                 2018 UW Invitational - 1/26/2018 to 1/27/2018                 
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash QUALIFYING
===================================================================
 Top 16 Times Advance to Preliminary Round
 Meet Record: M  7.31  2014        Geronne Black, Unattached                   
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.15  2017        Jasmine Todd Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   225 Edwards, Cecily        Fresno State              7.66q  9 
  2   560 Bushnell, Hope         UC Irvine                 7.71q 12 
  3   202 Rolan, Alexis          Eastern Wash              7.71q  4 
  4   152 Scholis, Jayla         California                7.71q 10 
  5   149 Patterson, Jackie      California                7.72q  1 
  6   125 Robinson, Courtney     Cal St. Nort              7.72q 13 
  7   433 Harvey, Atiya          San Francisc              7.73q  6 
  8   107 Miles, J'Liyah         Cal St. Los               7.75q  1 
  9   622 Okoro, Chinyere        Unattached                7.75q  5 
 10   478 Richardson, Faith      Seattle Spee              7.76q  4 
 11   216 McClain, Mikala        Fresno Pacific            7.76q 13 
 12   227 Ferguson, Andira       Fresno State              7.79q 13 
 13    36 Robertson, Jazmine     Azusa Pacifi              7.83q  7 
 14   450 King, Sarahvaughn      San Jose St.              7.83q 12 
 15    32 Dean, Anna             Azusa Pacifi              7.84q  8 
 16   245 Turner, Sara           George Fox                7.85q  6  7.841
 17   707 Ribera, Olivia         Washington                7.85  13  7.843
 18    46 Dorsett, Taj           Boise State               7.85   3  7.848
 19   496 Dunn, Harlowe          SeattleSpeed              7.86   9 
 20   393 Powdrell, Nia          Portland Sta              7.88  11 
 21   613 Kamara, Hafsatu        Unattached                7.88   5 
 22   451 Raza, Madiha           San Jose St.              7.89   1 
 23   244 Taube, Kennedy         George Fox                7.90   6 
 24   693 Heath, Jelani          Washington                7.91   5 
 25   104 Dickerson, Kayla       Cal St. Los               7.91   2 
 26   586 Johnson, Brittney      UC Santa Bar              7.94  13 
 27   407 Dalton, Asaundra       San Francisc              7.95   6 
 28  1390 Mosley, Sydney         Cal St. Nort              7.97   5 
 29   279 Meade, Rechelle        Idaho                     7.99  10 
 30   525 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     Speed Unlimi              7.99   3 
 31   380 Murphy-Cook, Maya      Portland                  8.01   2 
 32   332 White, Makeya          Nevada                    8.01   2 
 33   510 Quaynor, Meyer         Simon Fraser              8.01   4 
 34   106 Maddex, Ashlea         Cal St. Los               8.02  11 
 35     5 Muhammad, Jameela      Academy of A              8.03   1 
 36   155 Williams, Kennedy      California                8.04   8 
 37    84 Moreno, Jazmin         Cal Poly                  8.04   5 
 38     2 Grace, Jasmine         Academy of A              8.06  12 
 39   151 Schiller, Noelle       California                8.06   4 
 40   427 Cook, Maya             San Francisc              8.07   7 
 41   259 LaCosse, Kristen       Hawaii                    8.09   8 
 42   474 Stepper, Julia         Seattle Paci              8.10   2 
 43   280 Moreland, Karina       Idaho                     8.11  10 
 44   767 McLean, Kelsey         Western Wash              8.12   2 
 45   292 McWhorter, Tyishea     Kitsap Flier              8.12   3 
 46   446 Carter, Breya          San Jose St.              8.12  11 
 47   565 Koppel, Natalie        UC Irvine                 8.13   3 
 48   271 Carter, Nicole         Idaho                     8.13   1 
 49    21 Ries, Marie            Alaska Ancho              8.13  12 
 50   420 Bandayrel, Janelle     San Francisc              8.14   7 
 51    70 Pederson, Kira         British Colu              8.14  11 
 52   583 Epps, Alanna           UC Santa Bar              8.15   3 
 53   487 Lichter, Madison       Seattle U.                8.16   5 
 54   269 Bowens, Tristin        Idaho                     8.16  10 
 55   243 Larsen, Lis            George Fox                8.16   4 
 56   123 Pickens, Kayla         Cal St. Nort              8.17   4 
 57   754 Bradley, Hannah        Western Wash              8.18  12 
 58   250 Black, Raion           Hawaii                    8.19   7 
 58  1391 Cheeks, Brianna        UC Santa Bar              8.19   8 
 60   516 Yuen, Camryn           Simon Fraser              8.21  13 
 61   466 Houk, Becca            Seattle Paci              8.22   9 
 62   144 Marten, Isabella       California                8.26  12 
 63   113 Young, Amara           Cal St. Los               8.29   1 
 64  1407 Vacek, Courtney        Portland                  8.33   8 
 65   198 Millsap, Isabella      Eastern Wash              8.33   6 
 66   412 McKenna, Grace         San Francisc              8.48  10 
 67   275 Dustin, Maddy          Idaho                     8.52   9 
 --   321 Ferenczi, Melinda      Nevada                      FS  10 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Auto Advance to Preliminary
 Meet Record: M  7.31  2014        Geronne Black, Unattached                   
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.15  2015        Jasmine Todd, Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   349 Rowe, Whitney          Oiselle/Seat              7.39q  1 
  2   573 William-Mensah, Pe     UC Irvine                 7.42q  2 
  3   497 Fair, Leah             SeattleSpeed              7.59q  4 
  4   551 Wilson, Aliya          Tahoma TC                 7.60q  4 
  5   712 Stavig, Sarah          Washington                7.62q  1 
  6   152 Scholis, Jayla         California                7.66q  2 
  7   433 Harvey, Atiya          San Francisc              7.67q  4 
  8   149 Patterson, Jackie      California                7.68q  3  7.671
  9   210 Davis, Jessica         Evo Track Cl              7.68q  3  7.673
 10   225 Edwards, Cecily        Fresno State              7.70q  3 
 11   107 Miles, J'Liyah         Cal St. Los               7.72   3 
 12   560 Bushnell, Hope         UC Irvine                 7.76   4 
 13   478 Richardson, Faith      Seattle Spee              7.77   2 
 14   450 King, Sarahvaughn      San Jose St.              7.79   3 
 15   204 Tarbert, Rebecca       Eastern Wash              7.79   3 
 16   622 Okoro, Chinyere        Unattached                7.80   1 
 17   245 Turner, Sara           George Fox                7.80   1 
 18   227 Ferguson, Andira       Fresno State              7.81   1 
 19    36 Robertson, Jazmine     Azusa Pacifi              7.82   2 
 20    32 Dean, Anna             Azusa Pacifi              7.88   4 
 21   216 McClain, Mikala        Fresno Pacific            7.89   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Auto Advance to Preliminary
 Meet Record: M  7.31  2014        Geronne Black, Unattached                   
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.15  2015        Jasmine Todd, Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   349 Rowe, Whitney          Oiselle/Seat              7.38   2 
  2   573 William-Mensah, Pe     UC Irvine                 7.44   2 
  3   551 Wilson, Aliya          Tahoma TC                 7.53   1 
  4   497 Fair, Leah             SeattleSpeed              7.55   1 
  5   712 Stavig, Sarah          Washington                7.66   2 
  6   433 Harvey, Atiya          San Francisc              7.66   2 
  7   202 Rolan, Alexis          Eastern Wash              7.66   1  Added to final
  8   149 Patterson, Jackie      California                7.69   1 
  9   152 Scholis, Jayla         California                8.32   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Heats - Fast to Slow
 Meet Record: M 23.57  2017        Ashley Henderson, San Diego St              
 Dempsey Rec: R 23.09  2017        Kendall Ellis, USC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   681 Brown, Iman            Washington               23.85   5 
  2   237 Omawahleh, Njeri       Fresno State             24.19   1 
  3   573 William-Mensah, Pe     UC Irvine                24.50   4 
  4   622 Okoro, Chinyere        Unattached               24.89   6 
  5   149 Patterson, Jackie      California               24.96   5 
  6   551 Wilson, Aliya          Tahoma TC                24.98   7 
  7   229 Harris-Murillo, Na     Fresno State             24.99   6 
  8   421 Baynard, Timarya       San Francisc             25.00   3 
  9   450 King, Sarahvaughn      San Jose St.             25.02   2 
 10   125 Robinson, Courtney     Cal St. Nort             25.02   9 
 11   433 Harvey, Atiya          San Francisc             25.03   1 
 12   560 Bushnell, Hope         UC Irvine                25.10   4 
 13   238 Pogorevc, Maja         Fresno State             25.11   4 
 14   712 Stavig, Sarah          Washington               25.12   3 
 15   407 Dalton, Asaundra       San Francisc             25.14   2 
 16   627 Surrell, Alexis        Unattached               25.20   8 
 17   707 Ribera, Olivia         Washington               25.24   9 
 18   571 Scott, Mikayla         UC Irvine                25.28   2 
 19   676 Apostol, Imani         Washington               25.33   5 
 20   158 Wise, Deshae           California               25.38   6 
 21   225 Edwards, Cecily        Fresno State             25.47   7 
 22     3 Graham, Schae          Academy of A             25.47   8 
 23   427 Cook, Maya             San Francisc             25.53   2 
 24   138 Corrales-Nelson, Z     California               25.56   1 
 25   538 Labrie-Smith, Hann     Stanford                 25.57   4 
 26   432 Hardemion, Kennedy     San Francisc             25.60  15 
 27   530 Crunkleton-Wilson,     Stanford                 25.61   3 
 28   410 Lind, Samantha         San Francisc             25.66  13 
 29   393 Powdrell, Nia          Portland Sta             25.68  10 
 30   107 Miles, J'Liyah         Cal St. Los              25.71   5 
 31   155 Williams, Kennedy      California               25.75   9 
 32  1390 Mosley, Sydney         Cal St. Nort             25.75  11 
 33   323 Graves, Brittany       Nevada                   25.77  13 
 34     2 Grace, Jasmine         Academy of A             25.82   7 
 35   152 Scholis, Jayla         California               25.84   9 
 36   233 Lewis, Morgan          Fresno State             25.86  10 
 37   454 Webb, Makayla          San Jose St.             25.93   8 
 38   474 Stepper, Julia         Seattle Paci             25.99   8 
 39   420 Bandayrel, Janelle     San Francisc             26.00   1 
 40   277 Hove, Kaylee           Idaho                    26.00  16 
 40   215 Courseault, Brie       Fresno Pacific           26.00   6 
 42   462 Bley, Grace            Seattle Paci             26.01  12 
 43   104 Dickerson, Kayla       Cal St. Los              26.08   4 
 44   514 West, Bryce            Simon Fraser             26.10  15 
 45   332 White, Makeya          Nevada                   26.11   3 
 46   217 Monibog, Danae         Fresno Pacific           26.14   8 
 47   466 Houk, Becca            Seattle Paci             26.15  11 
 48    79 Kaseberg, Ann          Cal Poly                 26.17  10 
 49     9 Young-Werner, Rian     Academy of A             26.17   7 
 49   292 McWhorter, Tyishea     Kitsap Flier             26.17   6 
 51     7 Presigny, Marion       Academy of A             26.19  11 
 52   439 Moreno, Christine      San Francisc             26.27   7 
 53   777 Sytsma, Emily          Western Wash             26.29  18 
 54    38 Thomas, Ki'Ana         Azusa Pacifi             26.29  14 
 55    70 Pederson, Kira         British Colu             26.30  14 
 56   583 Epps, Alanna           UC Santa Bar             26.31   5 
 57   436 Koontz, Vanessa        San Francisc             26.31   1 
 58    21 Ries, Marie            Alaska Ancho             26.32  13 
 59   475 Taylor, Lani           Seattle Paci             26.34  12 
 60   754 Bradley, Hannah        Western Wash             26.35  20 
 61   775 Smith, Savannah        Western Wash             26.35  13 
 62   324 Green, Lauren          Nevada                   26.38  14 
 63   254 Desender, Tatiana      Hawaii                   26.41  23 
 64   586 Johnson, Brittney      UC Santa Bar             26.42  14 
 65    84 Moreno, Jazmin         Cal Poly                 26.42  11 
 66   510 Quaynor, Meyer         Simon Fraser             26.46  20 
 67   380 Murphy-Cook, Maya      Portland                 26.52  19 
 68   434 Henry, Alexis          San Francisc             26.53   9 
 69   449 Dantes, Lovenie        San Jose St.             26.54  18 
 70    77 Dougan, Giselle        Cal Poly                 26.54  11 
 71   123 Pickens, Kayla         Cal St. Nort             26.58  12 
 72   453 Tabron, Diamond        San Jose St.             26.58  17 
 73   451 Raza, Madiha           San Jose St.             26.60  17 
 74   487 Lichter, Madison       Seattle U.               26.65  14 
 75  1391 Cheeks, Brianna        UC Santa Bar             26.66  12 
 76   259 LaCosse, Kristen       Hawaii                   26.70  16 
 77   214 Bailey, Kyra           Fresno Pacific           26.71   3 
 78   330 Pennington, Dezira     Nevada                   26.73  15 
 79   369 Zaccheo, Marin         Oregon State             26.75  13 
 80     5 Muhammad, Jameela      Academy of A             26.75  15 
 81   455 Williams, Jayla        San Jose St.             26.80  18 
 82   250 Black, Raion           Hawaii                   26.80  16 
 83   767 McLean, Kelsey         Western Wash             26.89  21 
 84   365 Steen, Dakota          Oregon State             26.97  16 
 85   275 Dustin, Maddy          Idaho                    27.06  17 
 86   401 Nickelson, Artresa     Saint Martin             27.22  21 
 87   253 Currence, Natasha      Hawaii                   27.25  23 
 88   271 Carter, Nicole         Idaho                    27.32  20 
 89   376 Jones, Michal          Portland                 27.33  19 
 90    85 Ross, Molly            Cal Poly                 27.38  12 
 91   402 Tandecki, Taylor       Saint Martin             27.50  21 
 92   446 Carter, Breya          San Jose St.             27.59  16 
 93   759 Foos, Isabella         Western Wash             27.62  22 
 94   224 Craver, Kyndol         Fresno State             27.62  20 
 95   540 Lewis, Amber           Stanford                 27.63  19 
 96   516 Yuen, Camryn           Simon Fraser             27.84  18 
 97   773 Omar, Shakila          Western Wash             27.89  19 
 98   415 Reynolds, Maya         San Francisc             27.97  20 
 99   374 Francisco, Christi     Portland                 28.01  17 
100   747 Sears, Hailey          Western Oreg             28.08  18 
101   484 Hegg, Jamie            Seattle U.               28.27  17 
102   411 Mahuna, Alia           San Francisc             28.38  21 
103   109 Niweigha, Tokoni       Cal St. Los              28.70  23 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Heats 12 - 13 @ 3:45 p.m.
 Meet Record: M 54.07  2013        Jordan Carlson, Washington                  
 Dempsey Rec: R 52.03  2013        Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   335 Rogers, Raevyn         NIKE                     52.24M 13 
  2   632 Woodruff, Gianna       Unattached               53.78M 13 
  3   241 King, Sarah            George Fox               55.27   8 
  4   421 Baynard, Timarya       San Francisc             55.36  12 
  5   627 Surrell, Alexis        Unattached               55.40  13 
  6   267 Hailey, Nnenya         Hurdlemechan             55.60  13 
  7   211 Wilson, Kate           Evo Track Cl             55.77  12 
  8   715 Tjernagel, Raquel      Washington               55.79  12 
  9   713 Tarleton, Hanna        Washington               55.92   7 
 10   159 Anderson, Ali          Central Wash             56.08   8 
 11   697 Lester, Carly          Washington               56.15   8 
 12   578 Carney, Shamara        UC Santa Bar             56.22   6 
 13   645 Atisme, Alissa         Utah                     56.54  12 
 14   131 Young, De'Andreah      Cal St. Nort             56.55  10 
 15   680 Birkenfeld, Caroly     Washington               56.62  10 
 16     3 Graham, Schae          Academy of A             56.73  10 
 17   676 Apostol, Imani         Washington               56.81  11 
 18   654 Martin, Jackie         Utah                     56.91   8 
 19   571 Scott, Mikayla         UC Irvine                57.04   7 
 20   781 Johnson, Christal      Xtreme Speed             57.15   7 
 21   136 Chandler, Jacqueli     California               57.45  10 
 22   499 Bluschke, Renate       Simon Fraser             57.51   2 
 23   704 Mills, Darhian         Washington               57.58   9 
 24    40 Walker, Jaylah         Azusa Pacifi             57.66   4 
 25   530 Crunkleton-Wilson,     Stanford                 57.72  13 
 26   146 Mencarelli, Jenna      California               57.73   9 
 27   331 Sauer, Karoline        Nevada                   57.75   7 
 28   559 Buchanan, Simone       UC Irvine                57.86  10 
 29   313 Beinlich, Nora         Nevada                   57.89   3 
 30   432 Hardemion, Kennedy     San Francisc             57.91   9 
 31   418 Ulrichova, Alena       San Francisc             57.97  11 
 32   636 Biggers, Yamilet       UNLV                     57.98   3 
 33   538 Labrie-Smith, Hann     Stanford                 58.03   9 
 34   593 Simpson, Morgan        UC Santa Bar             58.39   7 
 35   775 Smith, Savannah        Western Wash             58.44   5 
 36   166 Trinidad, Sidney       Central Wash             58.49   5 
 37    11 Aniteye, Vanessa       Alaska Ancho             58.59  12 
 38   133 Arndt, Ariane          California               58.64   6 
 39    86 Ruotolo, Julianna      Cal Poly                 58.70   5 
 40   590 Richard, Paige         UC Santa Bar             58.91   3 
 41   138 Corrales-Nelson, Z     California               58.92  11 
 42   570 Sambvani, Julia        UC Irvine                58.97   6 
 43   185 Bowles, Sophie         Eastern Wash             59.10   4 
 44   330 Pennington, Dezira     Nevada                   59.13   2 
 45   168 Weems, Erykah          Central Wash             59.18   8 
 46   777 Sytsma, Emily          Western Wash             59.19   4 
 46   110 Speed, Kiara           Cal St. Los              59.19   1 
 48   475 Taylor, Lani           Seattle Paci             59.23   9 
 49   653 Martin, Brooke         Utah                     59.36   3 
 50   462 Bley, Grace            Seattle Paci             59.38   2 
 51   514 West, Bryce            Simon Fraser             59.38   4 
 52   365 Steen, Dakota          Oregon State             59.52   1 
 53   164 Neria, Jasmyne         Central Wash             59.60   5 
 54   157 Williams, Schantel     California               59.74   6 
 55   389 Jackson, Maya          Portland Sta             59.75   5 
 56   434 Henry, Alexis          San Francisc           1:00.09  11 
 57    94 Franco, Mia            Cal St. Full           1:00.26   6 
 58    75 Boggs, Nikole          Cal Poly               1:00.31   2 
 59   652 Lanford, Madison       Utah                   1:00.61   2 
 60   441 Smith, Jazmine         San Francisc           1:00.64  11 
 61   495 Wachter, Abby          Seattle U.             1:01.53   1 
 62   108 Moya, Janeth           Cal St. Los            1:02.38   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heats 6 & 7 @ 4:05p.m.
 Meet Record: M 2:02.29  2017        Kate Grace, NorCal Distance Project       
 Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.29  2017        Kate Grace, NorCal Distance Project       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    10 Sharp, Lynsey          Adidas                 2:04.97   7 
  2   626 Stepanova, Julia       Unattached             2:06.92   7 
  3   618 Marrero, Alethia       Unattached             2:07.48   7 
  4    43 lipari, emily          Unattached             2:07.59   7 
  5   345 Wiebe, Devan           Ocean Athlet           2:07.91   7 
  6    48 Henderson, Sadi        Boise State            2:08.12   7 
  7   640 Perteete, Avi' Tal     UNLV                   2:09.01   6 
  8   630 Townsend, Addy         Unattached             2:09.81   6 
  9   265 Connor, Anna           Hpw Elite              2:10.32   5 
 10   307 Smiedala, Carly        Montana                2:10.56   6 
 11   751 Woods, Olivia          Western Oreg           2:10.62   6 
 12   647 Faust, Caitie          Utah                   2:10.95   5 
 13   506 Mussatto, Alana        Simon Fraser           2:11.19   6 
 14   527 Manson, Brooke         Speed Unlimi           2:11.52   5 
 15    19 McCormick, Daniell     Alaska Ancho           2:11.78   6 
 16   641 Rovere, Elisa          UNLV                   2:11.79   5 
 17   749 Van De Grift, Suzi     Western Oreg           2:11.80   5 
 18   139 Croft, Rebecca         California             2:12.25   7 
 19   646 Englund, Grace         Utah                   2:12.53   6 
 20   659 Newton, Sarah          Utah                   2:13.04   3 
 21   423 Bryant, Bianca         San Francisc           2:13.13   2 
 22   526 Jendrezak, Kate        Speed Unlimi           2:13.40   4 
 23   675 Ackerley, Mikelle      Washington             2:13.74   4 
 24   182 Asper, Leanne          Eastern Wash           2:14.20   3 
 25   268 Bass, Kaleala          Idaho                  2:14.28   4 
 26   492 Rubio, Siobhan         Seattle U.             2:14.35   2 
 27   667 Eastmond, Elli         Utah State             2:14.39   3 
 28   523 Saltz, Linnea          Southern Uta           2:14.56   4 
 29   473 Phan, Chynna           Seattle Paci           2:14.75   4 
 30   111 Taylor, Ericka         Cal St. Los            2:15.32   4 
 31   426 Castro, Myha           San Francisc           2:15.34   2 
 32   745 Rose, Megan            Western Oreg           2:15.68   6 
 33   648 Griffiths, Nicole      Utah                   2:15.89   2 
 34   295 Cheroske, Emily        Montana                2:16.03   5 
 35    20 Perez, Tamara          Alaska Ancho           2:16.08   4 
 36     4 Martinez, Beatriz      Academy of A           2:16.21   4 
 37   435 Herrington, Lauren     San Francisc           2:16.42   4 
 38   651 Hessler, Whitney       Utah                   2:16.69   3 
 39   670 Maloney, Shannon       Utah State             2:17.94   3 
 40   300 Franz, Megan           Montana                2:17.98   4 
 41   395 Bradlina, Emery        Puget Sound            2:18.25   3 
 42   286 Thacker, Malaina       Idaho                  2:19.14   2 
 43     1 Brown, Ashley          Academy of A           2:19.15   3 
 44   385 Van Weperen, Susan     Portland               2:19.23   2 
 45    95 Giron, Fanny           Cal St. Full           2:19.41   3 
 46   115 Barba, Sonsoles        Cal St. Nort           2:19.59   2 
 47   333 Wood, Meagan           Nevada                 2:19.72   1 
 48   256 Girard, Danielle       Hawaii                 2:20.03   2 
 49   738 Burke, Grayson         Western Oreg           2:20.79   2 
 50   679 Bester, Briegan        Washington             2:21.26   2 
 51   710 Schroeder, Erica       Washington             2:22.07   5 
 52   748 Solomon, Shayla        Western Oreg           2:22.26   1 
 53   500 Chilton, Emily         Simon Fraser           2:22.71   1 
 54   567 Pullum, Hallie         UC Irvine              2:23.41   3 
 55   422 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc           2:24.31   1 
 56   425 Cardenas, Stephani     San Francisc           2:24.51   1 
 57   364 Solberg, Kim           Oregon State           2:25.00   1 
 58    89 Viss, Keana            Cal Poly               2:25.03   1 
 59   112 Velasco, Adriana       Cal St. Los            2:28.28   1 
 60   362 Olinski, Tarisa        Oregon State           2:37.12   1 
 --   686 Derby, Hannah          Washington                 DNF   7 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Heats 5 & 6 @ 3:15
 Meet Record: M 4:27.27  2017        Brie Felnagle, adidas                     
 Dempsey Rec: R 4:27.27  2017        Brie Felnagle, adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    43 lipari, emily          Unattached             4:38.21   6 
  2   334 Kelly, Mariah          New Balance            4:38.82   6 
  3   703 Meyers, Maddie         Washington             4:39.08   6 
  4   338 Gilchrist, Paige       Northern Ari           4:42.71   6 
  5   700 Maxwell, Anna          Washington             4:43.39   6 
  6   634 Labach, Julianne       University o           4:44.31   5 
  7   597 Bird, Lizzie           Unattached             4:44.62   6 
  8   147 Oakley, Brie           California             4:44.67   6 
  9   616 Leblanc, Annie         Unattached             4:44.81   6 
 10   529 Berkson, Maddy         Stanford               4:44.93   6 
 11   137 Colter, Jordyn         California             4:46.58   5 
 12   633 Hufsmith, Courtney     University o           4:47.18   5 
 13   574 Makau, Faith           UC Riverside           4:49.11   5 
 14   535 Heymach, Julia         Stanford               4:49.25   6 
 15    55 McDonald, Anna         Boise State            4:50.12   3 
 16   504 Howley, Julia          Simon Fraser           4:50.46   5 
 17   604 Dimick, Sharlie        Unattached             4:50.60   5 
 18   671 Newman, Tylee          Utah State             4:50.81   5 
 19   720 Bortfeld, Devon        Washington S           4:50.96   3 
 20   413 Meyer, Lea             San Francisc           4:51.65   4 
 21   134 Boos, Annie            California             4:52.08   4 
 22   692 Hamlin, Emily          Washington             4:52.12   5 
 23   598 Brown, McKenna         Unattached             4:52.46   4 
 24   348 Rolland, Megan         Oiselle                4:52.50   6 
 25    22 Baragar-Petrash, J     Arizona                4:53.22   2 
 26    97 Huerta, Samantha       Cal St. Full           4:54.55   3 
 27   498 Bassett, Miryam        Simon Fraser           4:55.83   4 
 28    59 Pfaff, Amy             Boise State            4:56.18   4 
 29   366 Takeuchi, Brigette     Oregon State           4:56.66   4 
 30   141 Hansel, Chloe          California             4:57.01   2 
 31   354 Goecke, Nicole         Oregon State           4:57.59   3 
 32   684 David-Smith, Camil     Washington             4:58.15   3 
 33   276 Hagen, Erin            Idaho                  4:58.34   3 
 34   328 Ortega, Stefanie       Nevada                 4:58.58   3 
 35   445 Bohannon, Kai Fu       San Jose St.           4:59.17   3 
 36   232 Leather, Ellie         Fresno State           4:59.24   2 
 37     6 Phelippeau, Swann      Academy of A           4:59.43   3 
 38   728 Keefe, Kaili           Washington S           5:00.77   4 
 39   156 Williams, Marissa      California             5:01.10   5 
 40   553 Martens, Mirelle       Trinity West           5:01.12   4 
 41   539 Laman, Anna            Stanford               5:01.48   4 
 42    73 Conde, Arielly         Cal Coast Tr           5:01.67   4 
 43   717 Waskom, Hannah         Washington             5:02.18   3 
 44   520 Nickerson, Angie       Southern Uta           5:02.85   2 
 45   724 Gaudin, Marie          Washington S           5:03.15   2 
 46   297 Colyer, Reagan         Montana                5:03.22   4 
 47   668 Givens, Josie          Utah State             5:04.16   1 
 48   416 Stahr, Emma            San Francisc           5:04.97   4 
 49   469 Lilly, Kate            Seattle Paci           5:05.36   3 
 50    44 Deitsch, Ali           Boise State            5:05.40   1 
 51   359 McMorris, Gwyneth      Oregon State           5:05.93   1 
 52   372 Conner, Lacey          Portland               5:06.91   2 
 53   274 Dilmore, Faith         Idaho                  5:07.95   1 
 54   699 Marshall, Kiera        Washington             5:08.26   2 
 55   507 Nock, Paige            Simon Fraser           5:08.46   4 
 56   358 Kopecek, Kala          Oregon State           5:08.58   2 
 57    12 Burroughs, Mariah      Alaska Ancho           5:08.73   2 
 58    93 Flores, Sandra         Cal St. Full           5:09.87   1 
 59   743 Maurmann, Nicole       Western Oreg           5:09.93   3 
 60   522 Pray, Alison           Southern Uta           5:10.77   3 
 61   485 Higgins, Shannan       Seattle U.             5:11.61   1 
 62   711 Slack, Katherine       Washington             5:12.02   1 
 63   639 Moore, Spencer         UNLV                   5:12.22   2 
 64   482 Erickson, Johanna      Seattle U.             5:12.93   2 
 65   564 Karnaze, Anastasia     UC Irvine              5:14.79   2 
 66   605 Dodd, Sophie           Unattached             5:17.85   2 
 67   554 Williams, Joanna       Trinity West           5:17.86   1 
 68  1366 Richards, Pia          Washington S           5:21.76   1 
 69   100 Pelayo, Pamela         Cal St. Full           5:22.75   2 
 70    92 De La Rosa, Gabrie     Cal St. Full           5:26.60   1 
 71   558 Boyd, Keely            UC Irvine              5:27.83   1 
 72   566 Mirkhanian, Megan      UC Irvine              5:32.59   1 
 73   568 Reyes, Jenessa         UC Irvine              5:33.60   1 
 --   562 Dorantes, Brenda       UC Irvine                  DNF   1 
 --   169 Butterworth, Linds     Coastal Trac               DNF   6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 Friday @ 4:00 p.m.
 Heat 2 Saturday @ 2:15 p.m.
 Heats 3 & 4 Saturday @ 4:25 p.m.
 Meet Record: M 8:47.91  2012        Sally Kipyego, Oregon Track Club          
 Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.26  2017        Kate Grace, NorCal Distance Project       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   337 Hassan, Sifan          Nike Oregon Proj       8:34.45R  4 
  2   336 Flanagan, Shalane      Nike Bowerman TC       8:43.28R  4 
  3   555 Yee, Regan             Trinity West           8:58.29   4 
  4    58 O'Brien, Clare         Boise State            9:12.28   4 
  5    25 Green, Claire          Arizona                9:14.37   4 
  6    68 Hawthorn, Natalia      British Colu           9:15.76   4 
  7   629 Topham, Rebekah        Unattached             9:16.32   4 
  8   288 Howard, Marisa         IDTC                   9:19.62   4 
  9    74 Smith, Makenna         Cal Coast Tr           9:25.02   4 
 10    47 Fuller, Alexis         Boise State            9:25.51   4 
 11   663 Tank, Poppy            Utah                   9:29.22   4 
 12   730 Korir, Vallery         Washington S           9:29.71   4 
 13   672 Simmons, Cierra        Utah State             9:30.93   4 
 14   661 Sams, Jessica          Utah                   9:34.26   4 
 15    62 Tostenson, Gracie      Boise State            9:34.59   4 
 16    54 McConnochie, Grace     Boise State            9:35.34   3 
 17   673 Yamauchi, Kelsey       Utah State             9:37.45   3 
 18   599 Butterworth, Alyci     Unattached             9:39.42   4 
 19    49 Hukka, Minttu          Boise State            9:40.93   4 
 20    69 Kilmartin, Sandra      British Colu           9:41.35   3 
 21   657 Mercer, Louise         Utah                   9:43.44   3 
 22    61 Swanson, Karlie        Boise State            9:44.54   3 
 23  1393 Stressling, Eileen     Azusa Pacifi           9:46.47   4 
 24   501 Dobie, Reta            Simon Fraser           9:47.15   3 
 25   383 Richardson, Aoibhe     Portland               9:47.56   3 
 26   285 Story, Kara            Idaho                  9:49.42   3 
 27    53 Lopez, Kyra            Boise State            9:50.28   3 
 28   311 Adams, Lindsey         Nevada                 9:50.63   2 
 29   318 Dobbs, Hiley           Nevada                 9:51.46   2 
 30   575 Pearce, Weslie         UC Riverside           9:51.80   3 
 31   664 Williams, Bella        Utah                   9:52.18   3 
 32    60 Pivec, Malia           Boise State            9:52.34   2 
 33   346 Brown, Alisha          Oiselle                9:53.86   2 
 34   517 Fruchey, Madison       Southern Uta           9:55.52   2 
 35   746 Rufener, Kennedy       Western Oreg           9:56.05   3 
 36   315 Coonfield, Morgin      Nevada                 9:57.40   3 
 37   608 Ginther, Ally          Unattached             9:57.78   3 
 38    24 Ferron, Kayla          Arizona                9:58.14   2 
 39   576 Sanchez, Emily         UC Riverside           9:58.69   2 
 40    51 Jacob, Jordan          Boise State            9:58.90   1 
 41   452 Sandoval, Jennifer     San Jose St.           9:58.92   3 
 42    65 Brunt, Madelyn         British Colu           9:59.79   3 
 43   457 Zambrano, Jeanette     San Jose St.           9:59.90   2 
 44   186 Corpus, Carli          Eastern Wash          10:00.52   1 
 45    52 Johnson, Olivia        Boise State           10:03.12   3 
 46   611 Jamoretz, Kate         Unattached            10:03.30   3 
 47    56 Mullins, Erin          Boise State           10:04.77   3 
 48   165 Shindruk, Alexa        Central Wash          10:04.82   1 
 49   373 Cox, Courtney          Portland              10:05.62   2 
 50   658 Moreno, Katrina        Utah                  10:07.05   1 
 51   444 Aldapa, Adilene        San Jose St.          10:07.72   1 
 52   101 Ruelas, Trinity        Cal St. Full          10:07.93   2 
 53   722 Brown, Josie           Washington S          10:09.15   1 
 54    28 Young, Kayla           Arizona               10:09.40   2 
 55  1371 Stein, Olivia          Seattle U.            10:10.41   1 
 56   521 Porcaro, Morgan        Southern Uta          10:10.69   1 
 57   656 McInturff, Hannah      Utah                  10:13.00   3 
 58   727 Hruska, Melissa        Washington S          10:14.29   1 
 59    45 Demarco, Emily         Boise State           10:14.64   1 
 60   644 Argyle, Aubrey         Utah                  10:14.90   2 
 61   609 Glassman, Brighton     Unattached            10:17.72   2 
 62   515 Willett, Olivia        Simon Fraser          10:18.60   1 
 63    98 Leos, Wendi            Cal St. Full          10:19.47   2 
 64   719 Beatty, Kiyena         Washington S          10:22.88   3 
 65   732 Stinger, Desi          Washington S          10:24.93   1 
 66   556 Wood, Andie            U. of Victor          10:25.25   1 
 67   247 Manley, Claire         Gonzaga               10:26.95   2 
 68   447 Contreras, Carmen      San Jose St.          10:37.36   1 
 69   769 Melville, Tracy        Western Wash          10:38.48   1 
 --   137 Colter, Jordyn         California                 DNF   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - Invitational will run @ 7:05 pm
 Heats 2 - 3 will run @ 8:00 pm
 Meet Record: M 15:09.31  2016        Kim Conley, New Balance                  
 Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   142 Knights, Bethan        California            15:45.94   1 
  2   532 Fraser, Vanessa        Stanford              15:46.02   1 
  3   602 Cliff, Rachel          Unattached            15:49.00   1 
  4   674 Digby, Erica           Vancouver Th          15:50.59   1 
  5   544 O'Keeffe, Fiona        Stanford              15:53.40   1 
  6   625 Porter, Shannon        Unattached            16:20.49   1 
  7   291 Weber, Emily           Just Athleti          16:22.50   1 
  8   720 Bortfeld, Devon        Washington S          16:26.73   1 
  9   477 Austin, Caroline       Seattle Running       16:29.16   1 
 10    29 Zerrenner, Addi        Arizona               16:29.91   1 
 11   552 Lee, Kirsten           TBIR                  16:31.06   1 
 12   665 Carter, Kashley        Utah State            16:32.67   1 
 13   737 Whetten, Hailey        Weber State           16:34.50   1 
 14  1393 Stressling, Eileen     Azusa Pacifi          16:37.86   1 
 15   520 Nickerson, Angie       Southern Uta          16:41.50   2 
 16   735 Sharp, Candace         Weber State           16:46.65   2 
 17   388 Gibson, Kaila          Portland Sta          16:53.60   2 
 18   517 Fruchey, Madison       Southern Uta          16:55.64   2 
 19   140 Dobry, Marissa         California            16:57.12   2 
 20   518 Kauffman, Madeline     Southern Uta          16:58.96   3 
 21   780 Leland, Kayla          Whitworth             17:01.65   2 
 22   464 Foote, Alyssa          Seattle Paci          17:09.71   2 
 23   736 Thompson, Lexie        Weber State           17:19.84   2 
 24   290 Lewis, Sam             Just Athleti          17:25.36   2 
 25   272 Condie, Andrea         Idaho                 17:26.77   2 
 26   718 Westerhoff, Maddie     Washington            17:28.60   1 
 27   666 Dutson, Tavia          Utah State            17:31.54   3 
 28   391 Medved, Sarah          Portland Sta          17:33.71   2 
 29   284 Speiker, Sierra        Idaho                 17:34.60   2 
 30   409 LaTraverse, Freder     San Francisc          17:35.69   1 
 31   419 Arsiniega, Magali      San Francisc          17:36.69   3 
 32   293 Bailey, Jessica        Montana               17:37.26   2 
 33   519 Navarrete-Lamas, J     Southern Uta          17:43.25   3 
 34   299 Engebretsen, Saman     Montana               17:47.56   3 
 35   760 Galvez, Sophia         Western Wash          17:48.71   3 
 36   381 Noto, Sophia           Portland              17:49.01   3 
 37    33 Larson, Elise          Azusa Pacifi          17:54.09   3 
 38   476 Walter, Katherine      Seattle Paci          18:00.02   3 
 39   734 Mitchell, MarLee       Weber State           18:01.36   3 
 40   283 Skay, McCall           Idaho                 18:01.61   3 
 41   194 Ledwith, Gracie        Eastern Wash          18:03.83   3 
 42   467 Kettel, Hailey         Seattle Paci          18:04.97   3 
 43    14 Coscia, Kimberly       Alaska Ancho          18:09.11   2 
 44   669 Heaps, Jacqueline      Utah State            18:10.66   3 
 45   270 Brewer, Maizy          Idaho                 18:13.62   2 
 46    99 Marine, Demi           Cal St. Full          18:15.12   2 
 47   403 Almanza, Valerie       San Francisc          18:16.44   2 
 48   375 Gillman, Stella        Portland              18:16.54   3 
 49   723 Dittmann, Katherin     Washington S          18:24.00   2 
 50   505 Morris, Amy            Simon Fraser          18:27.05   3 
 51   382 Perkins, Grace         Portland              18:27.07   3 
 52   729 King-Shaw, Samanth     Washington S          18:28.27   3 
 53   414 Nielsen, Kelsey        San Francisc          18:29.69   1 
 54   766 Laiblin, Alexandra     Western Wash          18:32.62   3 
 55   262 Santiago, Sienna       Hawaii                18:46.21   3 
 56   471 McNerney, Sedona       Seattle Paci          18:54.72   3 
 57   187 Corrigan, Kaelah       Eastern Wash          19:15.73   3 
 --   529 Berkson, Maddy         Stanford                   DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Auto Advance to Preliminary
 Meet Record: M  8.11  2005        Michelle Perry, Nike                        
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  2006        Virginia Powell, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   623 owens, bridgette       Unattached                8.13q  2 
  2   267 Hailey, Nnenya         Hurdlemechan              8.35q  3 
  3   209 Britton, Evonne        Evo Track Cl              8.45q  4 
  4   125 Robinson, Courtney     Cal St. Nort              8.52q  2 
  5   266 edwards, karelle       Hurdle Mecha              8.55q  4 
  6   610 Hill, MacKenzie        Unattached                8.55q  2 
  7   106 Maddex, Ashlea         Cal St. Los               8.56q  3 
  8   621 Moraes, Fabiana        Unattached                8.59q  1  8.583
  9   233 Lewis, Morgan          Fresno State              8.59q  1  8.589
 10   460 Spearchief-Morris,     Santa Barbar              8.61q  1 
 11   563 Jones, Tyra            UC Irvine                 8.69   3 
 12  1390 Mosley, Sydney         Cal St. Nort              8.73   3 
 13   513 Voloshin, Diana        Simon Fraser              8.82   1 
 14    64 Walker, Chelsea        Boise State               8.88   4 
 15   606 Earle, Kate            Unattached                8.90   2 
 16   569 Robinson, Mychal       UC Irvine                 8.91   2 
 17   704 Mills, Darhian         Washington                8.91   1 
 18     7 Presigny, Marion       Academy of A              8.96   4 
 19   158 Wise, Deshae           California                9.17   3 
 20   131 Young, De'Andreah      Cal St. Nort              9.24   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles QUALIFYING
===================================================================
 Top 12 Times Advance to Preliminary Round
 Meet Record: M  8.11  2005        Michelle Perry, Nike                        
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  2006        Virginia Powell, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Robinson, Courtney     Cal St. Nort              8.53q  9 
  2   233 Lewis, Morgan          Fresno State              8.71q  4 
  3   563 Jones, Tyra            UC Irvine                 8.79q  9 
  4     7 Presigny, Marion       Academy of A              8.93q  8 
  5   704 Mills, Darhian         Washington                8.96q  6 
  6   606 Earle, Kate            Unattached                8.96q  2 
  7  1390 Mosley, Sydney         Cal St. Nort              8.97q  5 
  8    64 Walker, Chelsea        Boise State               8.97q  8 
  9   569 Robinson, Mychal       UC Irvine                 8.98q  1 
 10   513 Voloshin, Diana        Simon Fraser              9.01q  3 
 11   158 Wise, Deshae           California                9.01q  1 
 12   131 Young, De'Andreah      Cal St. Nort              9.05q 11 
 13   327 Mulatero, Agnese       Nevada                    9.07   4 
 14   220 Antic, Tijana          Fresno State              9.10   5 
 15   190 Gibb, Kaitlin          Eastern Wash              9.15   1 
 16   455 Williams, Jayla        San Jose St.              9.15   3 
 17   540 Lewis, Amber           Stanford                  9.16   7 
 18   428 Dalton, Jayden         San Francisc              9.17   8 
 19    32 Dean, Anna             Azusa Pacifi              9.17   5 
 20   224 Craver, Kyndol         Fresno State              9.18   5 
 21   538 Labrie-Smith, Hann     Stanford                  9.19  10 
 22   143 Margerum, Windy        California                9.26  10 
 23   166 Trinidad, Sidney       Central Wash              9.29  10 
 24   422 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc              9.31   2 
 25   157 Williams, Schantel     California                9.31   9 
 26   779 Herrera, Madison       Westmont                  9.38   8 
 27   596 Andre, Courtney        Unattached                9.38   2 
 28   296 Coburn, Hannah         Montana                   9.39   2 
 28    85 Ross, Molly            Cal Poly                  9.39  10 
 30   761 Hansen, Claire         Western Wash              9.42   7 
 31   325 Halmans, Lea           Nevada                    9.42   1 
 32    81 Magdalena, Sydney      Cal Poly                  9.48   3 
 33   453 Tabron, Diamond        San Jose St.              9.49   4 
 34   490 Newblom, Michelle      Seattle U.                9.54   3 
 35   317 Dickey, Allison        Nevada                    9.57   9 
 36   425 Cardenas, Stephani     San Francisc              9.60  10 
 37   160 Bland, Emily           Central Wash              9.67   6 
 38   350 Corbitt, Claire        Oregon State              9.68   3 
 39   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash              9.69   6 
 40   376 Jones, Michal          Portland                  9.74   4 
 41   397 Eboigbodin, Ivie       Sacramento S              9.80  11 
 42   278 McFadden, Maya         Idaho                     9.88  11 
 43     8 Woch, Folke            Academy of A             10.39   2 
 44   167 Vongsaveng, Mariya     Central Wash             10.84   7 
 45   168 Weems, Erykah          Central Wash             11.63   9 
 --   454 Webb, Makayla          San Jose St.               DNF   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Auto Advance to Preliminary
 Meet Record: M  8.11  2005        Michelle Perry, Nike                        
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  2006        Virginia Powell, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   623 owens, bridgette       Unattached                8.06M  2 
  2   267 Hailey, Nnenya         Hurdlemechan              8.18   2 
  3   209 Britton, Evonne        Evo Track Cl              8.28   1 
  4   610 Hill, MacKenzie        Unattached                8.33   2 
  5   621 Moraes, Fabiana        Unattached                8.41   1 
  6   266 edwards, karelle       Hurdle Mecha              8.42   1 
  7   106 Maddex, Ashlea         Cal St. Los               8.51   2 
  8   125 Robinson, Courtney     Cal St. Nort              8.51   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.68  2011        Oregon                                    
                         Dencer, Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe                 
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:32.54  2016        Arizona / USC, Arizona/USC                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                     3:47.29   5 
     1) 697 Lester, Carly               2) 704 Mills, Darhian             
     3) 686 Derby, Hannah               4) 676 Apostol, Imani             
  2 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:47.92   5 
     1) 238 Pogorevc, Maja              2) 229 Harris-Murillo, Nailah     
     3) 226 Efonye, Kimberley           4) 237 Omawahleh, Njeri           
  3 Nevada  'A'                                         3:50.32   3 
     1) 331 Sauer, Karoline             2) 313 Beinlich, Nora             
     3) 323 Graves, Brittany            4) 321 Ferenczi, Melinda          
  4 California  'A'                                     3:51.65   5 
     1) 146 Mencarelli, Jenna           2) 133 Arndt, Ariane              
     3) 139 Croft, Rebecca              4) 136 Chandler, Jacqueline       
  5 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:51.66   5 
     1) 433 Harvey, Atiya               2) 432 Hardemion, Kennedy         
     3) 441 Smith, Jazmine              4) 421 Baynard, Timarya           
  6 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:53.10   4 
     1) 590 Richard, Paige              2) 578 Carney, Shamara            
     3) 593 Simpson, Morgan             4) 583 Epps, Alanna               
  7 San Francisco St.  'B'                              3:54.71   2 
     1) 436 Koontz, Vanessa             2) 434 Henry, Alexis              
     3) 427 Cook, Maya                  4) 420 Bandayrel, Janelle         
  8 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:55.21   2 
     1) 215 Courseault, Brie            2) 217 Monibog, Danae             
     3) 214 Bailey, Kyra                4) 218 Perez, Tatum               
  9 Central Washington  'A'                             3:55.48   4 
     1) 166 Trinidad, Sidney            2) 164 Neria, Jasmyne             
     3) 168 Weems, Erykah               4) 159 Anderson, Ali              
 10 Washington  'B'                                     3:55.84   4 
     1) 713 Tarleton, Hanna             2) 679 Bester, Briegan            
     3) 675 Ackerley, Mikelle           4) 680 Birkenfeld, Carolyn        
 11 Cal Poly  'A'                                       3:56.60   3 
     1) 86 Ruotolo, Julianna            2) 84 Moreno, Jazmin              
     3) 75 Boggs, Nikole                4) 79 Kaseberg, Ann               
 12 Portland State  'A'                                 3:56.68   3 
     1) 386 Baxter, Katie               2) 393 Powdrell, Nia              
     3) 392 O'Handley, Kristen          4) 389 Jackson, Maya              
 13 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:57.45   4 
     1) 11 Aniteye, Vanessa             2) 19 McCormick, Danielle         
     3) 20 Perez, Tamara                4) 17 Jeschke, Yvonne             
 14 San Jose St.  'A'                                   3:59.54   1 
     1) 454 Webb, Makayla               2) 450 King, Sarahvaughn          
     3) 449 Dantes, Lovenie             4) 443 Akers, Mikayla             
 15 Hawaii  'A'                                         4:00.21   2 
     1) 248 Allred, Paris               2) 260 Lowe, Lily                 
     3) 253 Currence, Natasha           4) 254 Desender, Tatiana          
 16 San Francisco St.  'C'                              4:00.72   1 
     1) 439 Moreno, Christine           2) 423 Bryant, Bianca             
     3) 426 Castro, Myha                4) 431 Hansen, Camille            
 17 Western Washington  'A'                             4:03.50   2 
     1) 763 House, Molly                2) 776 Svastisalee, Deja          
     3) 759 Foos, Isabella              4) 773 Omar, Shakila              
 18 Idaho  'A'                                          4:03.57   2 
     1) 277 Hove, Kaylee                2) 268 Bass, Kaleala              
     3) 276 Hagen, Erin                 4) 286 Thacker, Malaina           
 19 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                4:06.56   4 
     1) 462 Bley, Grace                 2) 466 Houk, Becca                
     3) 473 Phan, Chynna                4) 474 Stepper, Julia             
 20 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:07.29   1 
     1) 738 Burke, Grayson              2) 1380 Niskanen, Nicole          
     3) 1381 Madden, Sara               4) 743 Maurmann, Nicole           
 21 Cal St. Los Angeles  'B'                            4:08.26   1 
     1) 104 Dickerson, Kayla            2) 111 Taylor, Ericka             
     3) 108 Moya, Janeth                4) 110 Speed, Kiara               
 
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:02.15  2011        Oregon                                   
                          Hasay, Okodogbe, Roesler, Kosinski                
 Dempsey Rec: R 10:55.01  2012        Washington, Washington                   
                          Orr, Carlson, Mires, Flood                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                    11:08.83   3 
     1) 700 Maxwell, Anna               2) 715 Tjernagel, Raquel          
     3) 686 Derby, Hannah               4) 703 Meyers, Maddie             
  2 Boise State  'A'                                   11:15.67   3 
     1) 48 Henderson, Sadi              2) 64 Walker, Chelsea             
     3) 59 Pfaff, Amy                   4) 47 Fuller, Alexis              
  3 San Francisco  'A'                                 11:30.49   3 
     1) 418 Ulrichova, Alena            2) 410 Lind, Samantha             
     3) 416 Stahr, Emma                 4) 405 Bouchard, Marie            
  4 Simon Fraser  'A'                                  11:36.85   3 
     1) 507 Nock, Paige                 2) 499 Bluschke, Renate           
     3) 506 Mussatto, Alana             4) 504 Howley, Julia              
  5 California  'B'                                    11:43.69   2 
     1) 139 Croft, Rebecca              2) 146 Mencarelli, Jenna          
     3) 133 Arndt, Ariane               4) 156 Williams, Marissa          
  6 San Francisco St.  'A'                             11:46.09   2 
     1) 435 Herrington, Lauren          2) 441 Smith, Jazmine             
     3) 423 Bryant, Bianca              4) 431 Hansen, Camille            
  7 California  'A'                                    11:46.27   3 
     1) 134 Boos, Annie                 2) 157 Williams, Schantell        
     3) 136 Chandler, Jacqueline        4) 141 Hansel, Chloe              
  8 Western Oregon  'A'                                11:48.58   3 
     1) 749 Van De Grift, Suzie         2) 745 Rose, Megan                
     3) 751 Woods, Olivia               4) 746 Rufener, Kennedy           
  9 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                              11:54.45   3 
     1) 19 McCormick, Danielle          2) 11 Aniteye, Vanessa            
     3) 20 Perez, Tamara                4) 13 Chelimo, Emmanuelah         
 10 Washington St.  'A'                                11:58.88   3 
     1) 719 Beatty, Kiyena              2) 1375 Bradley, Adreonia         
     3) 724 Gaudin, Marie               4) 728 Keefe, Kaili               
 11 Utah  'A'                                          11:59.84   3 
     1) 660 Perkins, Megan              2) 652 Lanford, Madison           
     3) 662 Taggart, Melissa            4) 649 Grossman, Dakota           
 12 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                             12:02.34   2 
     1) 93 Flores, Sandra               2) 95 Giron, Fanny                
     3) 97 Huerta, Samantha             4) 98 Leos, Wendi                 
 13 Nevada  'A'                                        12:03.90   2 
     1) 333 Wood, Meagan                2) 326 Lawson, Taylor             
     3) 320 Evans, McKenna              4) 315 Coonfield, Morgin          
 14 Academy of Art  'A'                                12:13.86   2 
     1) 4 Martinez, Beatriz             2) 8 Woch, Folke                  
     3) 1 Brown, Ashley                 4) 6 Phelippeau, Swann            
 15 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                            12:21.55   1 
     1) 114 Alvarenga, Katie            2) 123 Pickens, Kayla             
     3) 115 Barba, Sonsoles             4) 128 Vasquez, Jasmine           
 16 Alaska Anchorage  'B'                              12:22.13   1 
     1) 12 Burroughs, Mariah            2) 18 Knight, Akeilia             
     3) 17 Jeschke, Yvonne              4) 15 Cvancara, Ruth              
 17 San Francisco  'B'                                 12:23.95   1 
     1) 406 Brysting, Josephine         2) 412 McKenna, Grace             
     3) 415 Reynolds, Maya              4) 408 Dias, Magdalena            
 18 Eastern Washington  'A'                            12:28.63   2 
     1) 181 Arreola, Ashley             2) 185 Bowles, Sophie             
     3) 183 Beaman, Molly               4) 206 Tyrrell, Lily              
 19 Portland  'A'                                      12:29.32   2 
     1) 1373 Peterson, Emily            2) 1372 Bechen, Emily             
     3) 379 Lyons, Maddy                4) 1374 Hite, Dylan               
 20 Western Washington  'A'                            12:32.06   2 
     1) 753 Barr, Jane                  2) 776 Svastisalee, Deja          
     3) 765 Konrad, Shawnee             4) 764 Koger, Aundrea             
 21 Cal St. Fullerton  'B'                             12:32.91   1 
     1) 101 Ruelas, Trinity             2) 94 Franco, Mia                 
     3) 92 De La Rosa, Gabrielle        4) 100 Pelayo, Pamela             
 22 Northwest U.  'A'                                  12:54.54   2 
     1) 341 Estabrook, Sarah            2) 342 Goodin, Madeline           
     3) 339 Dhaenens, Quinn             4) 340 Engelbrekt, Lily           
 23 Hawaii  'A'                                        13:01.75   2 
     1) 256 Girard, Danielle            2) 248 Allred, Paris              
     3) 263 Stack, Emily                4) 252 Bowman, Alison             
 24 Seattle U.  'B'                                    13:13.76   1 
     1) 480 Delorey, Megan              2) 491 O'Hara, Emily              
     3) Stein, Elle                     4) 483 Foulk, Thea                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6-01.25  2005        Sharon Day, Cal Poly                      
 Dempsey Rec: R    6-04  2012        Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   260 Lowe, Lily             Hawaii                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   175 Johnson, Tori          Concordia (O             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   294 Booth, Jane            Montana                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   219 Regier, Annie          Fresno Pacific          J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX  PPP 
  5    90 Zweng, Julie           Cal Poly                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   545 Przekop, Valerie       Stanford                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   325 Halmans, Lea           Nevada                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   614 Kawai, Julie           Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   279 Meade, Rechelle        Idaho                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   606 Earle, Kate            Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   231 Klyuchnikova, Varv     Fresno State            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX    O 
 12   370 Wood, Alison           Oregon Track             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12   387 Elliott, Taylor        Portland Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12    88 Taylor, Danielle       Cal Poly                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12   208 White, Tierra          Eastern Wash             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12   298 Dodge, Abby            Montana                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX  PPP 
 17   617 Magneson, Lauren       Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 18   392 O'Handley, Kristen     Portland Sta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18   357 Hilger, Amy            Oregon State            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 20   687 Douglass, Mayson       Washington              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21   581 De Roos, Puck          UC Santa Bar             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 21   681 Brown, Iman            Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX  PPP 
 23   758 Faretta, Heather       Western Wash            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.80 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX  PPP 
 24   242 Kozlowski, Stacy       George Fox              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 24   588 O'Connor, Hannah       UC Santa Bar            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24   638 Grissom, Jartierra     UNLV                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX  PPP 
 24   509 Petz, Amy              Simon Fraser            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX  PPP 
 28   317 Dickey, Allison        Nevada                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.80 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX    O 
 29   503 Fortune, Erin          Simon Fraser             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.80 
        O   XO    O  XXX    O 
 30   191 Grunst, Kaitlyn        Eastern Wash            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 30   761 Hansen, Claire         Western Wash            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX  PPP 
 30   356 Harris, Alexa          Oregon State            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX  XXX 
 33   397 Eboigbodin, Ivie       Sacramento S            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 33   762 Henry, Bridget         Western Wash            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 35   481 Devaney, Cora          Seattle U.              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.80 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX    O 
 36   465 Hoback, Megan          Seattle Paci             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 37   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX  PPP 
 38   425 Cardenas, Stephani     San Francisc            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 39    89 Viss, Keana            Cal Poly                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 40     8 Woch, Folke            Academy of A             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.80 
        O  XXX  DNS 
 --   489 Mack-Wilson, Laure     Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.40 1.80 
      XXX    O 
 --    91 Agnew, Jordan          Cal St. Full                NH            
     1.40 1.80 
      XXX  DNS 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight #1; Friday @ 5:00 p.m.
 Flight #2, Saturday @ 2:30 p.m.
 Meet Record: M 14-11  2017        Megan Clark, Oiselle                        
 Dempsey Rec: R 14-11  2017        Megan Clark, Oiselle                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   145 Martinez, Lauren       California               4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   347 Owsinski, Kristina     Oiselle                 J4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3   628 Talius, Ellie          Unattached               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   353 Field, Gillette        Oregon State            J3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   543 Merritt, Kaitlyn       Stanford                J3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   603 Cunliffe, Chloe        Unattached              J3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   541 Malaspina, Erika       Stanford                 3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7   251 Bowers, Amanda         Hawaii                   3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XX 
  7   201 Raines, Samantha       Eastern Wash             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   685 Dayton, Annika         Washington               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   624 Paradee, Anna          Unattached              J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   678 Barton, Makenna        Washington              J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   319 Etter, Emily           Nevada                  J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   314 Black, Natasha         Nevada                   3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14   548 Summersett, Nicole     Stanford                 3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14   200 Prouty, Elizabeth      Eastern Wash             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17   542 McNulty, Jackie        Stanford                J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17   589 Peng, Cassidy          UC Santa Bar            J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19   249 Bean, Nina             Hawaii                  J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 20   117 Centanaro, Gardeni     Cal St. Nort            J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20   329 Palmer, Gabrielle      Nevada                  J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 22   306 Seferos, Chloe         Montana                 J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 23   363 Sidor, Annie           Oregon State            J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24   778 Bowers, Dana           Westmont                J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 25   536 Jaques, Taylore        Stanford                 3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 25   691 Franzen, Tori          Washington               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
        O  XXX 
 25   126 Rossi, Beth            Cal St. Nort             3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 28   303 Jacka, Carrie          Montana                 J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 28   207 Weitz, Macey           Eastern Wash            J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 28   683 Cohen, Monica          Washington              J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 31   127 Scardanzan, Virgin     Cal St. Nort            J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 32   698 Markow, Ginger         Washington               3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 32   689 Ely, Allyson           Washington               3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 32   287 Watkins, Cecilia       Idaho                    3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 32   774 Roberts, Rachael       Western Wash             3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 36   695 Ho, Candace            Washington              J3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 36   162 Irvine, Halle          Central Wash            J3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 38   352 Edwards, Tory          Oregon State            J3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 39   756 Dodson, Hannah         Western Wash             3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 
        O    O  XXX 
 39   771 Oliquiano, Jewels      Western Wash             3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 39    39 Wagenveld, Sara        Azusa Pacifi             3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 42   752 Andersen, Amanda       Western Wash            J3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 
       XO    O  XXX 
 43   351 Crenshaw, Ryleigh      Oregon State            J3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 44   755 Brelsford, Mariah      Western Wash             3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.18 
      XXO  XXX 
 44   765 Konrad, Shawnee        Western Wash             3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.18 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   601 Clark, Erin            Unattached                  NH            
     3.48 3.63 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   582 Emrick, Sierra         UC Santa Bar                NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 --   255 Fereira, Megan         Hawaii                      NH            
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   205 Terry, Katrina         Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20-10.50  2008        Arantxa King, Stanford                   
 Dempsey Rec: R    21-06  2013        Grace Upshaw, Brittney Reese, Nike       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 Schiller, Noelle       California               5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.74m  5.84m  5.40m  5.97m  FOUL  5.83m
  2   584 Gode, Kiely            UC Santa Bar             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.56m  5.78m  5.67m  5.77m  5.86m  5.93m
  3   144 Marten, Isabella       California               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.78m  5.73m  5.73m  5.70m  5.82m  FOUL
  4   368 Wingeleth, Ann         Oregon State             5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.81m  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   693 Heath, Jelani          Washington               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.29m  5.54m  5.43m  5.60m  5.62m
  6   202 Rolan, Alexis          Eastern Wash             5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.55m  5.49m  5.39m  5.68m  5.57m  FOUL
  7   107 Miles, J'Liyah         Cal St. Los              5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.43m  5.58m  5.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   537 Kwiatkowski, Maris     Stanford                 5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.49m  5.56m  4.12m  5.38m  PASS
  9  1392 Anderson, Ashley       California               5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  4.77m  FOUL  FOUL  5.48m
 10   325 Halmans, Lea           Nevada                   5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.40m  5.47m  5.40m            
 11   533 Gayles, Daryth         Stanford                 5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.31m  5.45m            
 12   143 Margerum, Windy        California               5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.42m            
 13   197 McCurdy, Maegan        Eastern Wash             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.35m  FOUL            
 14   281 Rauer, Jordyn          Idaho                    5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  5.22m  5.12m            
 15   525 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     Speed Unlimi             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.35m  5.16m            
 16   779 Herrera, Madison       Westmont                 5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.13m  5.07m            
 17   550 Wilson, Alisha         Tahoma TC                5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  4.92m            
 18   296 Coburn, Hannah         Montana                  5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.21m  5.23m  5.04m            
 19   589 Peng, Cassidy          UC Santa Bar             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.18m  5.21m  FOUL            
 20   223 Covington, Breanna     Fresno State             5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.97m  5.20m  FOUL            
 21   400 Fraser, Ashleigh       Saint Martin             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.04m  4.98m  5.18m            
 22   116 Berry, Sydney          Cal St. Nort             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.89m  FOUL            
 22   428 Dalton, Jayden         San Francisc             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.81m  4.77m            
 24   493 Soliman, Renee         Seattle U.               5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.41m  5.10m  4.64m            
 25   606 Earle, Kate            Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  5.02m  5.09m            
 26   750 Wilson, Darian         Western Oreg             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.01m  4.43m  5.06m            
 27   614 Kawai, Julie           Unattached               5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  4.92m  5.05m            
 28   227 Ferguson, Andira       Fresno State             5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.77m  5.04m  4.99m            
 29   269 Bowens, Tristin        Idaho                    5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.58m  5.01m            
 30   429 Duclayan, Kayla        San Francisc             5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.77m  FOUL            
 31   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash             5.00m   16-05.00 
      3.85m  5.00m  4.80m            
 31   219 Regier, Annie          Fresno Pacific           5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.16m  4.63m  5.00m            
 33    91 Agnew, Jordan          Cal St. Full             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.69m  4.78m            
 34   394 Williams, Brandi       Portland Sta             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  4.88m  4.84m            
 34   488 Lunning, Caylah        Seattle U.               4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.71m            
 36   397 Eboigbodin, Ivie       Sacramento S             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.58m  4.72m  4.86m            
 37   770 Munoz, Malea           Western Wash             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.62m  4.67m            
 38   422 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.55m  4.80m  4.49m            
 39    66 Chan, Sylvia           British Colu             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.70m  4.73m  4.78m            
 40   278 McFadden, Maya         Idaho                    4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.75m            
 41   113 Young, Amara           Cal St. Los              4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.73m  4.75m  FOUL            
 42    72 Yee, Michelle          British Colu             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.65m  4.64m            
 43   772 Olson, Devon           Western Wash             4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.61m  4.45m            
 44   380 Murphy-Cook, Maya      Portland                 4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.37m  4.60m  4.68m            
 45     8 Woch, Folke            Academy of A             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.58m  4.39m  4.62m            
 45   592 Schlueter, Alivia      UC Santa Bar             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  PASS  PASS            
 47   424 Buckley, NyErin        San Francisc             4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  4.47m  FOUL            
 48   503 Fortune, Erin          Simon Fraser             4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  4.21m  PASS            
 --   317 Dickey, Allison        Nevada                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   565 Koppel, Natalie        UC Irvine                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44-11.75  2008        Erica McLain, Stanford                   
 Dempsey Rec: R 45-07.75  2016        Andrea Geubelle, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   212 Ellis, Lexi            Flying Ajs              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.43m  12.51m  12.46m  12.61m  12.89m  12.78m
  2  1392 Anderson, Ashley       California              12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.48m  12.75m  FOUL  12.39m  12.72m  12.35m
  3   537 Kwiatkowski, Maris     Stanford                12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.48m  12.27m  12.50m  12.57m  12.20m  12.58m
  4   220 Antic, Tijana          Fresno State            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.34m  11.64m  11.97m  11.89m  12.07m  12.18m
  5   223 Covington, Breanna     Fresno State            12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.00m  12.15m  12.14m  12.01m
  6   323 Graves, Brittany       Nevada                  12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.86m  12.11m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  11.91m
  7     9 Young-Werner, Rian     Academy of A            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.77m  11.57m  11.76m  11.99m
  8   547 Small, Aria            Stanford                11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.80m  11.62m  11.48m  11.83m  11.56m  FOUL
  9   174 Hill, Emma             Concordia (O            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.72m  11.44m  11.64m  11.31m  11.76m  11.72m
 10    34 Nash, Olivia           Azusa Pacifi            11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  11.51m            
 11   768 McMullin, Jasmine      Western Wash            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.52m  11.64m  11.67m            
 12   550 Wilson, Alisha         Tahoma TC               11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL            
 13   129 Wallace, Ty            Cal St. Nort            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.37m  11.62m  FOUL            
 13    78 Iriafen, Abibat        Cal Poly                11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.58m  11.62m  11.48m           
 15   309 Walden, Arielle        Montana                 11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.25m  11.17m  11.61m            
 16   368 Wingeleth, Ann         Oregon State            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m            
 17   240 Buhler, Dakota         George Fox              11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.08m  10.75m  11.43m            
 18   116 Berry, Sydney          Cal St. Nort            11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.75m  11.40m  11.14m           
 19   281 Rauer, Jordyn          Idaho                   11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m           
 19   592 Schlueter, Alivia      UC Santa Bar            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.27m  11.13m            
 21   422 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.85m  10.82m  11.24m           
 22   280 Moreland, Karina       Idaho                   11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.18m  11.05m  11.20m            
 23  1407 Vacek, Courtney        Portland                11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   305 Nicosia, Carla         Montana                 11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.00m            
 25   105 Hamilton, Damaris      Cal St. Los             10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26    82 Mahlum, Remington      Cal Poly                10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  10.85m  10.77m            
 27   199 Murphy, Megan          Eastern Wash            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.57m  10.82m  10.83m           
 28   304 Neufeld, Madison       Montana                 10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL            
 29   118 Hayward, Taren         Cal St. Nort            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL            
 30   589 Peng, Cassidy          UC Santa Bar            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  PASS  FOUL           
 31   429 Duclayan, Kayla        San Francisc            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32    72 Yee, Michelle          British Colu            10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m           
 33    83 McCuaig, Juliana       Cal Poly                10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.42m  10.57m  FOUL            
 34   425 Cardenas, Stephani     San Francisc            10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.29m           
 --    66 Chan, Sylvia           British Colu              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    46 Dorsett, Taj           Boise State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   273 Curlanis, Lauren       Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   424 Buckley, NyErin        San Francisc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 60-08.75  2014        Tia Brooks, Nike                         
 Dempsey Rec: R 60-08.75  2014        Tia Brooks, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   289 Warren, McKenzie       Iron Wood TC            17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.56m  FOUL  17.81m  FOUL  17.42m  FOUL
  2   534 Giger, Lena            Stanford                16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.65m  16.10m  16.29m  FOUL  16.53m  FOUL
  3   170 Ausman, Melissa        Concordia (O            15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  14.78m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   690 Flint, Gina            Washington              14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.04m  14.80m  14.76m  FOUL  14.63m  14.30m
  5    23 Dulaney, Megan         Arizona                 14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  14.75m
  6    50 Hutchinson, Courtn     Boise State             14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.11m  14.21m  14.32m  13.96m  FOUL  14.50m
  7   120 Lopez, Elena           Cal St. Nort            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.25m  14.46m  13.44m  FOUL  13.68m  14.30m
  8   177 MacDonald, Christi     Concordia (O            14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.60m  13.78m  14.41m  FOUL  14.33m  14.43m
  9   230 Hopkins, Kayla         Fresno State            14.33m   47-00.25 
      12.42m  13.29m  14.33m  14.33m  FOUL  13.75m
 10   130 Williams, Brandy       Cal St. Nort            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.38m  14.19m  FOUL            
 11   122 Pharms, Jasmine        Cal St. Nort            14.14m   46-04.75 
      12.74m  12.87m  14.14m            
 12   135 Bremel, Amarie         California              14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.50m  14.01m  14.13m            
 13   322 French, Brandi         Nevada                  13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.34m  13.78m  13.57m            
 14   179 Willing, Tasha         Concordia (O            13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL            
 15   557 Akindele, Elizabet     UC Irvine               13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.12m  13.36m            
 16   176 Linenko, Katrina       Concordia (O            13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  13.46m  FOUL            
 17   437 Mack-Talalemotu, D     San Francisc            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18   619 McLaughlin, Keely      Unattached              13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.94m  13.32m  13.27m            
 19   261 Novikoff, Kahili       Hawaii                  12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.37m  12.25m            
 20   316 Dern, Emma             Nevada                  12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.75m            
 21    26 Hawker, Amarissa       Arizona                 12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.63m  12.73m  FOUL            
 22   355 Guthrie-Baker, Syd     Oregon State            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.36m  12.62m  12.72m            
 23   594 Thayer, Kayla          UC Santa Bar            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.52m            
 23   184 Boudreau, Samantha     Eastern Wash            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.23m  FOUL            
 25   193 Landis, Justean        Eastern Wash            12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  FOUL            
 26   189 Flenoy, Paris          Eastern Wash            12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.84m  12.52m  FOUL            
 27   301 Harvey, Mariah         Montana                 12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  FOUL            
 28   178 Tensley, Joselynn      Concordia (O            12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL            
 29   591 Ruggles, Samantha      UC Santa Bar            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.71m  12.16m            
 30  1369 Palma, Tori            UC Santa Bar            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.97m  11.98m  12.17m            
 31   258 Kamau, Mary            Hawaii                  12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.69m  12.14m  11.50m            
 32    87 Scranton, Allison      Cal Poly                12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.41m  11.85m  12.12m            
 33   173 Darden, Taylor         Concordia (O            12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.03m  12.06m  12.10m            
 34   706 Nkwonta, Angel         Washington              11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35   430 Gonzalez, Jayme        San Francisc            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.17m  11.56m            
 36   702 Mehl, Virginia         Washington              11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  11.68m            
 37    76 Coleman, Emma          Cal Poly                11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  10.92m  11.15m            
 38   511 Taylor, Holly          Simon Fraser            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.66m  FOUL  11.67m            
 39   172 Bring, Rachel          Concordia (O            11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL            
 40   422 Brown, Devanique       San Francisc            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  11.58m            
 40   257 Jackson, Meg           Hawaii                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.49m  11.34m  11.63m            
 42   282 Ringel, Hannah         Idaho                   11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL            
 43   757 Eddy, Chanelle         Western Wash            10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  8.78m            
 44   740 Gianotti, Moana        Western Oreg            10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.17m  10.20m  FOUL            
 45   428 Dalton, Jayden         San Francisc             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.13m  9.12m          
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 71-01.50  2009        Loree Smith, NYAC                        
 Dempsey Rec: R    73-06  2015        Ida Storm, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   528 Allman, Valarie        Stanford                20.47m   67-02.00 
      19.63m  FOUL  FOUL  20.41m  19.71m  20.47m
  2   150 Rogers, Camryn         California              19.97m   65-06.25 
      19.30m  19.97m  19.08m  19.53m  19.28m  19.72m
  3   148 Parker, Destiny        California              19.16m   62-10.50 
      18.31m  17.86m  FOUL  17.87m  19.16m  19.10m
  4   437 Mack-Talalemotu, D     San Francisc            18.88m   61-11.50 
      16.71m  17.84m  18.55m  18.33m  18.49m  18.88m
  5   607 Feilzer, Hana          Unattached              18.63m   61-01.50 
      18.63m  18.45m  FOUL  FOUL  18.46m  FOUL
  6   706 Nkwonta, Angel         Washington              18.51m   60-08.75 
      16.80m  17.39m  18.23m  FOUL  FOUL  18.51m
  7   549 Moran, Shelby          Super Throwe            17.96m   58-11.25 
      17.96m  17.51m  17.03m  16.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   177 MacDonald, Christi     Concordia (O            17.92m   58-09.50 
      17.84m  FOUL  17.92m  17.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   170 Ausman, Melissa        Concordia (O            17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.78m  17.37m  17.19m  17.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 10    31 Chasteler, Jacky       Azusa Pacifi            17.77m   58-03.75 
      16.66m  17.71m  17.77m            
 11   239 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah     Fresno State            16.63m   54-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.63m            
 12   230 Hopkins, Kayla         Fresno State            16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.09m  FOUL  16.59m            
 13   600 Chibuogwu, Onyie       Unattached              16.36m   53-08.25 
      14.99m  16.36m  14.98m            
 14   179 Willing, Tasha         Concordia (O            16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  15.94m  16.27m            
 15   635 Olenick, Olena         University o            16.25m   53-03.75 
      16.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16    26 Hawker, Amarissa       Arizona                 16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.92m  16.24m  16.23m            
 17   188 Doepker, Madison       Eastern Wash            16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.08m  15.18m  16.15m            
 18    30 Alexander, Elle        Azusa Pacifi            16.06m   52-08.25 
      13.40m  16.06m  FOUL            
 19   193 Landis, Justean        Eastern Wash            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.98m  15.77m  FOUL            
 20    57 Noneman, Kendra        Boise State             15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  15.76m  FOUL            
 21   161 Homer, Aiyana          Central Wash            15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.92m  15.90m  15.92m            
 22   302 Holmes, Kayla          Montana                 15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.66m  15.90m  FOUL            
 23   361 McShane, Lindsay       Oregon State            15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.50m  15.84m  15.57m            
 24   222 Coleman, Kylie         Fresno State            15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  15.62m  14.89m            
 25   619 McLaughlin, Keely      Unattached              15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.91m  14.64m  15.69m            
 26   301 Harvey, Mariah         Montana                 15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.92m  14.49m  15.45m            
 27   716 Wardsworth, Katie      Washington              15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  14.90m  FOUL            
 28   228 Grewal, Manpreet       Fresno State            15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  15.10m            
 29   355 Guthrie-Baker, Syd     Oregon State            15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  14.88m  FOUL            
 30   195 Lester, Samantha       Eastern Wash            15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.43m  14.10m  15.02m            
 30   594 Thayer, Kayla          UC Santa Bar            15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  FOUL            
 30   572 Villanueva, Briann     UC Irvine               15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.15m  FOUL  15.02m            
 33   561 Coward, Barbara        UC Irvine               14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  14.94m  FOUL            
 34   172 Bring, Rachel          Concordia (O            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.83m  14.57m  14.89m            
 35   430 Gonzalez, Jayme        San Francisc            14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.84m            
 36   189 Flenoy, Paris          Eastern Wash            14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37   178 Tensley, Joselynn      Concordia (O            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  14.28m            
 37   511 Taylor, Holly          Simon Fraser            14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.01m  14.41m  13.76m            
 39   741 Gronbach, Mariah       Western Oreg            14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  14.12m  FOUL            
 40   440 Sexson, Alison         San Francisc            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  13.25m  FOUL            
 40   163 La Rue, Samantha       Central Wash            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42   264 Sudbeck, Haleigh       Hawaii                  13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.60m  12.63m  13.64m            
 43   221 Chappell, Hannah       Fresno State            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.49m  FOUL  13.55m            
 44   739 Dean, Sylvia           Western Oreg            13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.14m  13.51m            
 45   591 Ruggles, Samantha      UC Santa Bar            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.42m  13.50m  FOUL            
 46   702 Mehl, Virginia         Washington              13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.27m  12.74m            
 --   203 Scocco, Riley          Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   584 Gode, Kiely            UC Santa Bar              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   577 Bender, Hope           UC Santa Bar           2:16.14   3    877
  2   463 Cai, Scout             Seattle Paci           2:21.37   3    805
  3    27 Thompson, Alyssa       Arizona                2:22.83   3    785
  4   458 Collier, Becky         Santa Barbar           2:23.99   3    770
  5   236 Norman, Tieara         Fresno State           2:25.21   2    754
  6    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi           2:25.25   3    754
  7   399 Patzke, Sareena        Sacramento S           2:27.12   2    729
  8   461 Benner, Brooke         Seattle Paci           2:28.25   1    715
  9   459 Maslowski, Teddi       Santa Barbar           2:28.40   2    713
 10    80 Lanovaz, Caice         Cal Poly               2:28.45   2    712
 11   655 Mattewson, Ruby Ja     Utah                   2:29.48   1    699
 12   642 Vandenberg, Kylee      UNLV                   2:29.99   2    693
 13   235 Mattson, Jestena       Fresno State           2:30.91   3    682
 14   637 Clemens, Stella        UNLV                   2:30.99   3    681
 15   171 Bone, Chelsea          Concordia (O           2:31.17   2    678
 16   396 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S           2:31.56   3    673
 17    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi           2:31.99   1    668
 18   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash           2:32.53   1    662
 19   696 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Washington             2:32.60   1    661
 20   472 Meyer, Renick          Seattle Paci           2:33.86   2    645
 21    41 Warwick, Meagan        Azusa Pacifi           2:37.10   1    607
 22   470 May, Kellie            Seattle Paci           2:37.75   2    599
 23   234 Madarieta, Noelina     Fresno State           2:38.00   2    596
 24   708 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington             2:41.34   3    558
 25   682 Budinich, Ericka       Washington             2:45.14   1    515
 26   350 Corbitt, Claire        Oregon State           2:45.96   1    506
 27   643 Williams, Jaela        UNLV                   2:54.10   2    422
 28    96 Hamm, Iesha            Cal St. Full           3:15.58   1    234
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   577 Bender, Hope           UC Santa Bar              8.62   4    991
  2   472 Meyer, Renick          Seattle Paci              8.76   6    961
  3   708 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington                8.77   7    959
  4   643 Williams, Jaela        UNLV                      8.80   7    952
  5    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi              8.84   5    944
  6   236 Norman, Tieara         Fresno State              8.86   6    939
  7   459 Maslowski, Teddi       Santa Barbar              8.90   7    931
  8   312 Ader, Nicola           Nevada                    8.96   5    918
  9   235 Mattson, Jestena       Fresno State              8.98   6    914
 10   234 Madarieta, Noelina     Fresno State              9.04   4    902
 11   396 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S              9.05   7    900
 12   458 Collier, Becky         Santa Barbar              9.14   4    881
 13   637 Clemens, Stella        UNLV                      9.17   5    875
 14    27 Thompson, Alyssa       Arizona                   9.17   6    875
 15    80 Lanovaz, Caice         Cal Poly                  9.20   5    869
 16   399 Patzke, Sareena        Sacramento S              9.21   5    867
 17   620 McLeod, Erika          Unattached                9.29   7    850
 18   463 Cai, Scout             Seattle Paci              9.39   3    830
 19   655 Mattewson, Ruby Ja     Utah                      9.40   4    828
 20   696 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Washington                9.43   3    822
 21   642 Vandenberg, Kylee      UNLV                      9.49   3    810
 22   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash              9.51   2    806
 23    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi              9.60   2    789
 24   360 McNairy, Saskia        Oregon State              9.60   2    789
 25   350 Corbitt, Claire        Oregon State              9.62   3    785
 26   470 May, Kellie            Seattle Paci              9.67   4    775
 27    41 Warwick, Meagan        Azusa Pacifi              9.77   1    756
 28   682 Budinich, Ericka       Washington                9.81   1    748
 29   171 Bone, Chelsea          Concordia (O              9.83   1    744
 30    96 Hamm, Iesha            Cal St. Full             10.00   2    712
 31   461 Benner, Brooke         Seattle Paci             10.04   3    705
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    27 Thompson, Alyssa       Arizona                  1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   463 Cai, Scout             Seattle Paci             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2    96 Hamm, Iesha            Cal St. Full             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   620 McLeod, Erika          Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   235 Mattson, Jestena       Fresno State             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   458 Collier, Becky         Santa Barbar             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6   461 Benner, Brooke         Seattle Paci             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8   396 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   171 Bone, Chelsea          Concordia (O             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8   577 Bender, Hope           UC Santa Bar             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   234 Madarieta, Noelina     Fresno State             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8    80 Lanovaz, Caice         Cal Poly                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13   637 Clemens, Stella        UNLV                     1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14   236 Norman, Tieara         Fresno State             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14   642 Vandenberg, Kylee      UNLV                     1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14   399 Patzke, Sareena        Sacramento S             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19   360 McNairy, Saskia        Oregon State             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P   XO    P 
 19   655 Mattewson, Ruby Ja     Utah                     1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 19   696 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Washington               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19   459 Maslowski, Teddi       Santa Barbar             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 19   470 May, Kellie            Seattle Paci             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 25   708 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 25   350 Corbitt, Claire        Oregon State             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 27    41 Warwick, Meagan        Azusa Pacifi             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 27   643 Williams, Jaela        UNLV                     1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 29   472 Meyer, Renick          Seattle Paci             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 30   682 Budinich, Ericka       Washington               1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    O  XXX 
 --   312 Ader, Nicola           Nevada                      NH            
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    27 Thompson, Alyssa       Arizona                  5.74m   18-10.00    771
      5.74m  5.61m  5.68m            
  2    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi             5.70m   18-08.50    759
      5.70m  5.44m  5.69m            
  3   463 Cai, Scout             Seattle Paci             5.56m   18-03.00    717
      5.41m  5.28m  5.56m            
  4   235 Mattson, Jestena       Fresno State             5.51m   18-01.00    703
      5.01m  5.14m  5.51m            
  5   234 Madarieta, Noelina     Fresno State             5.47m   17-11.50    691
      FOUL  4.98m  5.47m            
  6   399 Patzke, Sareena        Sacramento S             5.41m   17-09.00    674
      5.41m  4.77m  5.13m            
  7   236 Norman, Tieara         Fresno State             5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.39m  5.32m  FOUL            
  8    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi             5.38m   17-08.00    665
      5.21m  5.38m  5.29m            
  9   577 Bender, Hope           UC Santa Bar             5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.33m  5.18m  5.29m            
  9   643 Williams, Jaela        UNLV                     5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.09m  5.24m  5.33m            
 11   637 Clemens, Stella        UNLV                     5.32m   17-05.50    648
      5.25m  5.32m  5.14m            
 11   459 Maslowski, Teddi       Santa Barbar             5.32m   17-05.50    648
      5.30m  5.32m  PASS            
 13   171 Bone, Chelsea          Concordia (O             5.26m   17-03.25    631
      FOUL  4.83m  5.26m            
 14   458 Collier, Becky         Santa Barbar             5.25m   17-02.75    628
      FOUL  5.14m  5.25m            
 15   708 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington               5.22m   17-01.50    620
      5.22m  4.15m  4.88m            
 16    80 Lanovaz, Caice         Cal Poly                 5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.04m  5.21m  5.18m            
 17   470 May, Kellie            Seattle Paci             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      4.64m  FOUL  5.17m            
 17   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      4.46m  4.74m  5.17m            
 17   396 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      FOUL  FOUL  5.17m            
 20   472 Meyer, Renick          Seattle Paci             5.15m   16-10.75    601
      5.15m  5.08m  FOUL            
 21    41 Warwick, Meagan        Azusa Pacifi             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.89m  5.13m  5.06m            
 22   620 McLeod, Erika          Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75    587
      5.10m  5.04m  PASS            
 23   461 Benner, Brooke         Seattle Paci             5.09m   16-08.50    584
      4.87m  FOUL  5.09m            
 24   696 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Washington               5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.64m  4.82m  5.00m            
 25   642 Vandenberg, Kylee      UNLV                     4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.79m  4.74m  4.99m            
 26   682 Budinich, Ericka       Washington               4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26    96 Hamm, Iesha            Cal St. Full             4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.74m  4.59m  4.88m            
 28   350 Corbitt, Claire        Oregon State             4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.61m  4.70m  4.59m            
 29   655 Mattewson, Ruby Ja     Utah                     4.38m   14-04.50    398
      4.23m  4.38m  4.17m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   637 Clemens, Stella        UNLV                    12.47m   40-11.00    692
      12.36m  11.99m  12.47m            
  2   577 Bender, Hope           UC Santa Bar            11.69m   38-04.25    641
      10.01m  11.69m  11.20m            
  3    27 Thompson, Alyssa       Arizona                 11.42m   37-05.75    623
      10.52m  11.42m  11.11m            
  4   620 McLeod, Erika          Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00    602
      10.78m  11.10m  10.65m            
  5   708 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington              11.01m   36-01.50    596
      10.21m  10.65m  11.01m            
  6   360 McNairy, Saskia        Oregon State            10.71m   35-01.75    576
      10.71m  10.21m  10.01m            
  7   235 Mattson, Jestena       Fresno State            10.69m   35-01.00    575
      10.12m  10.69m  10.20m            
  8   642 Vandenberg, Kylee      UNLV                    10.68m   35-00.50    574
      FOUL  10.64m  10.68m            
  9   463 Cai, Scout             Seattle Paci            10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.11m  10.34m  10.50m            
 10   396 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S            10.43m   34-02.75    558
      10.43m  FOUL  9.53m            
 11    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi            10.19m   33-05.25    542
      10.19m  9.19m  9.93m            
 12   171 Bone, Chelsea          Concordia (O            10.14m   33-03.25    539
      9.23m  10.14m  9.51m            
 12    80 Lanovaz, Caice         Cal Poly                10.14m   33-03.25    539
      9.25m  10.14m  9.44m            
 14   643 Williams, Jaela        UNLV                    10.10m   33-01.75    536
      10.10m  FOUL  9.97m            
 15   470 May, Kellie            Seattle Paci             9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.26m  9.75m  9.85m            
 16   458 Collier, Becky         Santa Barbar             9.74m   31-11.50    512
      9.37m  9.52m  9.74m            
 17    41 Warwick, Meagan        Azusa Pacifi             9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.66m  9.33m  9.03m            
 18   399 Patzke, Sareena        Sacramento S             9.64m   31-07.50    506
      8.93m  9.64m  9.11m            
 19   682 Budinich, Ericka       Washington               9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.34m  9.59m  9.07m            
 20   459 Maslowski, Teddi       Santa Barbar             9.29m   30-05.75    483
      8.58m  9.29m  9.21m            
 21   696 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Washington               9.26m   30-04.75    481
      8.18m  8.29m  9.26m            
 22   472 Meyer, Renick          Seattle Paci             8.97m   29-05.25    462
      8.65m  8.85m  8.97m            
 23   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash             8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.65m  8.73m  8.44m            
 24   234 Madarieta, Noelina     Fresno State             8.60m   28-02.75    438
      8.60m  8.14m  8.28m            
 25    96 Hamm, Iesha            Cal St. Full             8.50m   27-10.75    432
      7.62m  8.50m  8.34m            
 26   350 Corbitt, Claire        Oregon State             8.41m   27-07.25    426
      8.12m  8.41m  8.40m            
 27   236 Norman, Tieara         Fresno State             8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.25m  8.25m  8.04m            
 28   655 Mattewson, Ruby Ja     Utah                     8.12m   26-07.75    407
      7.91m  8.12m  7.84m            
 29   461 Benner, Brooke         Seattle Paci             7.78m   25-06.25    385
      7.56m  7.57m  7.78m            
 30    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi             7.32m   24-00.25    356
      7.32m  7.28m  6.78m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4507  2011        Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
 Dempsey Rec: R  4507  2011        Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   577 Bender, Hope           UC Santa Bar              3884  
  1    27 Thompson, Alyssa       Arizona                   3884  
  3   463 Cai, Scout             Seattle Paci              3709  
  4   235 Mattson, Jestena       Fresno State              3669  
  5    42 Warwick, Nicole        Azusa Pacifi              3654  
  6   637 Clemens, Stella        UNLV                      3585  
  7   458 Collier, Becky         Santa Barbar              3550  
  8    80 Lanovaz, Caice         Cal Poly                  3461  
  8   396 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S              3461  
 10   236 Norman, Tieara         Fresno State              3432  
 11   399 Patzke, Sareena        Sacramento S              3431  
 12   459 Maslowski, Teddi       Santa Barbar              3396  
 13   234 Madarieta, Noelina     Fresno State              3351  
 14   708 Rusnak, Hannah         Washington                3321  
 15   171 Bone, Chelsea          Concordia (O              3316  
 16   642 Vandenberg, Kylee      UNLV                      3289  
 17   472 Meyer, Renick          Seattle Paci              3192  
 18   461 Benner, Brooke         Seattle Paci              3148  
 19   696 Jones-Toutant, Eli     Washington                3144  
 20   192 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash              3142  
 21    35 Prevedello, Elizab     Azusa Pacifi              3133  
 22   470 May, Kellie            Seattle Paci              3121  
 23   643 Williams, Jaela        UNLV                      3116  
 24    41 Warwick, Meagan        Azusa Pacifi              3020  
 25   655 Mattewson, Ruby Ja     Utah                      2953  
 26   350 Corbitt, Claire        Oregon State              2784  
 27   682 Budinich, Ericka       Washington                2753  
 28    96 Hamm, Iesha            Cal St. Full              2700  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Auto Advance to Preliminary
 Meet Record: M  6.53  2015        Joe Morris, Unlimited Speed                 
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.50  2015        Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   847 Morris, Joe            Bridgetown F              6.80q  2 
  2   783 Ajomale, Mobolade      Academy of A              6.81q  4 
  3  1277 Winfrey, Khalil        Washington                6.90q  2 
  4  1148 Brandt-Sims, Isaia     Stanford                  6.91q  4 
  5  1409 Lee, BeeJay            Unattached                6.94q  3 
  6  1229 williams, micah        Unattached                6.96q  1 
  7   935 Gauthier, Joe          Eastern Wash              7.00q  1 
  8   957 VanAssche, Jeremy      Eastern Wash              7.01q  1 
  9   899 Smith, Branden         California                7.03q  2 
 10   908 Widmar, Bobby          Central Wash              7.06q  2 
 11   886 Davis, Diab            California                7.07   3 
 12  1188 adekanbi, oladdime     Unattached                7.08   4 
 13  1064 Pikes, Josh            Portland Sta              7.08   4 
 14   871 Packard, Tjari         Cal St. Nort              7.10   1 
 15   964 Woodsen, Andre         Fresno Pacific            7.11   3 
 16   940 Lack, Dawson           Eastern Wash              7.12   2 
 16  1192 Berry, Mike            Unattached                7.12   3 
 18   810 Lee, Imani             Arizona                   7.13   4 
 19   795 Hylton, Oshane         Alaska Ancho              7.14   1 
 20  1264 Mafilas, Evan          Washington                7.14   3 
 21  1263 Lucas, Jordan          Washington                7.16   2 
 22  1269 Santana, Kemuel        Washington                7.19   3 
 23   844 Terpezan, Alexandr     Boise State               7.20   4 
 24   794 Gray, Darrion          Alaska Ancho              7.24   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash QUALIFYING
===================================================================
 Top 16 Times Advance to Preliminary Round
 Meet Record: M  6.53  2015        Joe Morris, Nike                            
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.50  2015        Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   908 Widmar, Bobby          Central Wash              7.02q  5 
  2   810 Lee, Imani             Arizona                   7.03q  3 
  3   886 Davis, Diab            California                7.04q  3 
  4  1229 williams, micah        Unattached                7.06q  3 
  5   899 Smith, Branden         California                7.07q  1 
  6  1188 adekanbi, oladdime     Unattached                7.08q  2 
  7  1269 Santana, Kemuel        Washington                7.09q  2 
  8   871 Packard, Tjari         Cal St. Nort              7.09q  6 
  9  1263 Lucas, Jordan          Washington                7.09q  6 
 10  1064 Pikes, Josh            Portland Sta              7.09q  2 
 11  1264 Mafilas, Evan          Washington                7.12q  1 
 12   795 Hylton, Oshane         Alaska Ancho              7.14q  2 
 13   940 Lack, Dawson           Eastern Wash              7.15q  5 
 14   844 Terpezan, Alexandr     Boise State               7.16q  1 
 15   794 Gray, Darrion          Alaska Ancho              7.16q  5 
 15  1192 Berry, Mike            Unattached                7.16q  4 
 17  1125 Mah, Nathan            Simon Fraser              7.17   6 
 18  1262 Liu, Kevin             Washington                7.18   4 
 19   941 Mathews, Jonah         Eastern Wash              7.19   6 
 19   878 Warren, Chazz          Cal St. Nort              7.19   1 
 19   791 Ricketts, Michane      Academy of A              7.19   3 
 22   960 McKay, Garrett         Evo Track Cl              7.20   5 
 23  1309 Fortier, Devon         Western Oreg              7.22   6 
 24  1217 Mustard, Alex          Unattached                7.29   6 
 25  1073 Armstrong, Logan       Saint Martin              7.30   2 
 26   804 strong, micah          Allegiance A              7.30   5 
 27  1303 Blodgett, Codi         Western Oreg              7.31   3 
 27  1141 Betancourt, Xavier     Speed Unlimi              7.31   4 
 29  1100 Wong, Christian        Seattle Paci              7.55   2 
 --   966 Lott, Vernon           George Fox                  FS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Auto Advance to Preliminary
 Meet Record: M  6.53  2015        Joe Morris, Unlimited Speed                 
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.50  2015        Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   783 Ajomale, Mobolade      Academy of A              6.75   2 
  2   847 Morris, Joe            Bridgetown F              6.76   2 
  3  1148 Brandt-Sims, Isaia     Stanford                  6.84   1 
  4  1409 Lee, BeeJay            Unattached                6.85   1 
  5  1277 Winfrey, Khalil        Washington                6.90   1 
  6   935 Gauthier, Joe          Eastern Wash              6.96   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Heats - Fast to Slow
 Meet Record: M 21.12  2011        Rubin Williams, Heritage TC                 
 Dempsey Rec: R 20.84  2010        Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1192 Berry, Mike            Unattached               21.43   2 
  2   783 Ajomale, Mobolade      Academy of A             21.62   1 
  3   883 Chohan, Paramveer      California               21.99   4 
  4  1277 Winfrey, Khalil        Washington               22.10   6 
  5   871 Packard, Tjari         Cal St. Nort             22.18   4 
  6   861 Caston, Parker         Cal St. Nort             22.20   4 
  7  1064 Pikes, Josh            Portland Sta             22.22   3 
  8   844 Terpezan, Alexandr     Boise State              22.29   1 
  9  1263 Lucas, Jordan          Washington               22.30   5 
 10  1229 williams, micah        Unattached               22.32   2 
 11   886 Davis, Diab            California               22.33   3 
 12   794 Gray, Darrion          Alaska Ancho             22.40   5 
 13   900 Viltz, Misana          California               22.46   8 
 14   899 Smith, Branden         California               22.55   5 
 15  1075 Hand, Jackson          Saint Martin             22.56   4 
 15  1278 Young, Christian       Washington               22.56   7 
 17   795 Hylton, Oshane         Alaska Ancho             22.66   3 
 18  1359 Welch, Bryant          Western Wash             22.67   8 
 19  1125 Mah, Nathan            Simon Fraser             22.68   3 
 20   785 Carter, Christian      Academy of A             22.74   4 
 21  1262 Liu, Kevin             Washington               22.74   8 
 22   878 Warren, Chazz          Cal St. Nort             22.77   1 
 23  1217 Mustard, Alex          Unattached               22.80   1 
 24   908 Widmar, Bobby          Central Wash             22.81   9 
 25  1143 Pritchard, David       Speed Unlimi             22.91   6 
 26   885 Davis, Ashtyn          California               22.93   5 
 27   851 Hanna, Jacob           British Colu             22.96   6 
 28  1342 Jones, Daniel          Western Wash             23.06   5 
 29  1309 Fortier, Devon         Western Oreg             23.07   2 
 30   791 Ricketts, Michane      Academy of A             23.13   1 
 31   790 Poitier, Kaze          Academy of A             23.15   2 
 32   787 Houston, Michael       Academy of A             23.23   7 
 33   854 Schultze, Kenneth      British Colu             23.23   3 
 34  1225 VanBeek, Gerrit        Unattached               23.28   8 
 35  1141 Betancourt, Xavier     Speed Unlimi             23.29   6 
 36  1142 Brindle, Calvin        Speed Unlimi             23.33   7 
 37  1345 Lovercamp, Reid        Western Wash             23.34   8 
 38  1032 Streeter, Rhett        Montana                  23.50  11 
 39  1018 Brown, Courtlynd       Montana                  23.59   9 
 40  1358 Wallace, Jordan        Western Wash             23.65  10 
 41  1103 Carrasco, Alexandr     Seattle U.               23.73  10 
 42  1326 Bosscher, Aaron        Western Wash             23.83  11 
 43  1328 Chhim, Sonny           Western Wash             23.93  10 
 44  1336 Fernandez, Angelo      Western Wash             23.96  11 
 45   853 Pavel, Bogdan          British Colu             24.28   9 
 46  1073 Armstrong, Logan       Saint Martin             24.39   9 
 47  1105 Claiborne, Kailan      Seattle U.               24.39  10 
 48  1109 Golden, Sam            Seattle U.               25.55  11 
 49  1104 Cheema, Angel          Seattle U.               25.60  10 
 50   887 Francisco, Nathan      California               25.79   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Heats 7 -8 @ 3:50 p.m.
 Meet Record: M 46.43  2007        Alex Harcourt, Washington                   
 Dempsey Rec: R 46.03  2013        Mike Berry, Oregon                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1251 Croson, Ryan           Washington               47.29   8 
  2  1275 Thomas, Michael        Washington               48.05   8 
  3  1129 Tsygankov, Vladisl     Simon Fraser             48.42   8 
  4  1264 Mafilas, Evan          Washington               48.46   7 
  5   995 Gillispie, Kaizer      Idaho                    48.60   8 
  6   913 Brown, Adam            Concordia (O             48.81   6 
  7   820 Finical, Richard       Azusa Pacifi             48.81   7 
  8   967 Polk, Chris            George Fox               48.86   7 
  9   895 Meech, Connor          California               49.03   5 
 10   798 Lindsay, Liam          Alaska Ancho             49.06   7 
 11   785 Carter, Christian      Academy of A             49.21   7 
 12   802 Taylor, Nicholas       Alaska Ancho             49.27   6 
 13   883 Chohan, Paramveer      California               49.35   8 
 14  1040 Randle, TJ             Northwest U.             49.77   3 
 15  1147 Brandt-Sims, Chris     Stanford                 49.88   2 
 16   927 VanVliet, Nick         Concordia (O             50.05   6 
 17  1359 Welch, Bryant          Western Wash             50.06   4 
 18   990 Baxter, Mack           Idaho                    50.07   3 
 19   817 Brown, Kyle            Azusa Pacifi             50.17   4 
 20   906 Scott, Trevaughn       Central Wash             50.34   2 
 21  1101 Beasley, Keith         Seattle U.               50.34   4 
 22   800 Remington, Daniel      Alaska Ancho             50.38   4 
 23  1267 Palmer, Jason          Washington               50.40   6 
 24   851 Hanna, Jacob           British Colu             50.41   5 
 25   787 Houston, Michael       Academy of A             50.47   5 
 26   829 Cavinta, Ryan          Boise State              50.48   4 
 27  1350 McArthur, Ryan         Western Wash             50.55   6 
 28   963 Plummer, Armon         Fresno Pacific           50.59   5 
 29   962 Hitcam, Scott          Fresno Pacific           50.99   3 
 30  1000 McCaw, Rikki           Idaho                    51.14   1 
 31  1344 Longley, Wyatt         Western Wash             51.22   3 
 32  1345 Lovercamp, Reid        Western Wash             51.51   2 
 33  1029 Rather, Ty             Montana                  52.88   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heats 5-6 @ 4:15 p.m.
 Meet Record: M 1:46.97  2016        Shaquille Walker, BYU                     
 Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1237 Lambourne, Clay        Utah State             1:49.94   6 
  2  1159 McGorty, Brandon       Stanford               1:50.99   6 
  3  1233 Beutler, Jordan        Utah State             1:51.34   6 
  4   809 Kibet, Collins         Arizona                1:51.64   6 
  5  1166 Sathyamurthy, Hari     Stanford               1:51.73   5 
  6  1167 Smith, Brian           Stanford               1:52.12   6 
  7  1172 Bullard, Stephan       Team Run Eug           1:52.68   6 
  8  1171 White, Christian       Stanford               1:52.81   5 
  9  1174 Roelle, Hans           Team Run Eug           1:52.89   5 
 10   988 Fleck, Nathan          Hpw Elite              1:53.09   6 
 11   928 Wallace, Noah          Concordia (O           1:53.19   4 
 12  1285 Muller, Reid           Washington S           1:53.27   5 
 13   873 Ramirez, Mario         Cal St. Nort           1:53.29   3 
 14  1290 Stallings, Zach        Washington S           1:53.45   4 
 15  1223 Thompson, Travis       Unattached             1:53.48   6 
 16   896 Moore, Nikolaus        California             1:53.63   1 
 17   993 Ellenwood, Dean        Idaho                  1:54.08   4 
 18  1049 Mazelli, Trent         Portland               1:54.23   2 
 19   834 Horsburgh, Noah        Boise State            1:54.29   4 
 20   818 Cantong, Joshua        Azusa Pacifi           1:54.52   2 
 21  1181 Marshall, Adam         Trinity West           1:54.57   2 
 22   946 O'Neal, Brock          Eastern Wash           1:54.83   2 
 23  1121 Freinhofer, Dylan      Simon Fraser           1:54.96   3 
 24  1179 de Jong, Tyler         Trinity West           1:55.15   3 
 25  1158 Kucera, Nathaniel      Stanford               1:55.25   1 
 26  1043 Guermali, Said         Portland               1:55.26   4 
 27   996 Higgins, Jenner        Idaho                  1:55.40   3 
 28   788 Moreau, Victor         Academy of A           1:55.45   3 
 29  1027 Pease, Karsten         Montana                1:55.48   4 
 30  1222 Thomas, Andrew         Unattached             1:55.53   3 
 31   833 Grinwis, Jacob         Boise State            1:55.56   3 
 32  1015 Adams, Noah            Montana                1:55.73   1 
 33   980 Smith, Kinsly          Gonzaga                1:55.87   4 
 34   832 Greseth, Cade          Boise State            1:55.89   2 
 35  1354 Sager, Kyler           Western Wash           1:56.02   1 
 36  1135 Pearson, Bryan         Southern Uta           1:56.16   1 
 37  1305 Cranston, Neal         Western Oreg           1:56.30   2 
 38  1312 Holmberg, AJ           Western Oreg           1:56.41   5 
 39  1025 Lamb, Jacob            Montana                1:56.90   2 
 40  1193 Beyer, Arthur          Unattached             1:57.34   2 
 41   784 Browne, Joshua         Academy of A           1:58.43   4 
 42  1319 Normandeau, Thomas     Western Oreg           1:58.53   1 
 43  1048 Knutzen, Brent         Portland               1:59.18   1 
 44   856 Cervantes, Angelo      Cal Coast              1:59.23   1 
 --  1259 Kirk, Devan            Washington                 DNF   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Heats 5 & 6 @ 3:30 p.m.
 Meet Record: M 3:55.75  2010        Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:53.89  2016        Izaic Yorks, Washington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1410 Kejelcha, Yomif        Nike Oregon Proj       3:56.95   6 
  2  1039 Trouard, Andy          Northern Ari           3:58.01   6 
  3  1321 Ribich, David          Western Oreg           3:58.88   6 
  4   813 Villarreal, Carlos     Arizona                3:59.65   5 
  5  1035 Lomong, Lopez          Nike Bowerman TC       3:59.75   6 
  6  1133 Knevelbaard, Kasey     Southern Uta           4:00.15   6 
  7   845 Gagne, Daniel          Bradley                4:00.39   6 
  8  1153 Fahy, Steven           Stanford               4:00.60   5 
  9  1245 Riva, Thomas           Vic City Eli           4:00.91   5 
 10   984 Braun, Aaron           Hoka Naz Eli           4:01.91   5 
 11  1157 Keelan, Jack           Stanford               4:02.03   6 
 12  1038 Baxter, Matthew        Northern Ari           4:02.20   6 
 13  1254 Gilbert, Colby         Washington             4:02.54   6 
 14  1301 Maloney, Joe           Weber State            4:03.16   5 
 15  1200 Elliott, David         Unattached             4:03.36   5 
 16  1318 Nading, Dustin         Western Oreg           4:04.50   4 
 17  1256 Huxham, Fred           Washington             4:05.26   4 
 18  1226 Vaziri, Shyan          Unattached             4:05.49   4 
 19  1150 Coyle, Thomas          Stanford               4:05.55   5 
 20   976 Kopczynski, Scott      Gonzaga                4:06.56   3 
 21  1387 Penrod, Zack           Wichita Stat           4:06.82   4 
 22  1151 Dinger, Tai            Stanford               4:07.07   6 
 23  1281 Janke, Justin          Washington S           4:07.99   5 
 24  1058 Webb, Caleb            Portland               4:08.02   4 
 25   979 Pollard, Brandon       Gonzaga                4:08.46   3 
 26  1287 Ryan, Paul             Washington S           4:08.80   4 
 27   835 Jordan, Ty             Boise State            4:08.84   2 
 28   978 Perrin, Jake           Gonzaga                4:08.99   2 
 29  1042 Grannetia, Simon       Portland               4:09.24   4 
 30  1017 Baratte, Andrea        Montana                4:09.48   3 
 31  1120 Doherty, Rowan         Simon Fraser           4:09.50   2 
 32  1248 Beamer, Nathaniel      Washington             4:09.79   3 
 33   890 Hogan, John            California             4:09.91   3 
 34  1177 Colyn, Nick            Trinity West           4:09.97   3 
 35  1253 Gardner, Andrew        Washington             4:10.05   4 
 36  1243 Ocegueda, Anthony      Utah Valley            4:10.78   3 
 37   831 Ghali, Melika          Boise State            4:11.08   2 
 38  1180 Lam, James             Trinity West           4:11.17   2 
 39  1234 Coleman, Sam           Utah State             4:11.70   1 
 40  1182 Neufeld, Levi          Trinity West           4:11.78   4 
 41   982 Villarma, Mason        Gonzaga                4:11.88   4 
 42   970 Clusserath, Andrew     Gonzaga                4:12.06   1 
 43  1051 Osen, Riley            Portland               4:12.18   2 
 44  1211 Kennell, Liam          Unattached             4:12.35   3 
 45   852 Lumb, Kieran           British Colu           4:12.85   1 
 46  1149 Cortes, Isaac          Stanford               4:13.51   5 
 47  1216 Miranda, Sergio        Unattached             4:13.91   2 
 48   953 Stahl, Logan           Eastern Wash           4:14.54   1 
 49  1185 Hoff, Brendan          U. of Victor           4:14.57   4 
 50  1056 Silva, Evert           Portland               4:15.34   3 
 51  1313 Jones, Tyler           Western Oreg           4:15.43   1 
 52  1235 Gould, Kody            Utah State             4:15.53   1 
 53   855 Trummer, Max           British Colu           4:15.77   3 
 54  1130 Vargas, Carlos         Simon Fraser           4:16.43   2 
 55  1115 Slichko, Lance         Seattle U.             4:16.56   1 
 56  1181 Marshall, Adam         Trinity West           4:17.84   2 
 57  1173 Clement, Tony          Team Run Eug           4:19.16   5 
 58  1117 Ahl, Aaron             Simon Fraser           4:19.96   1 
 59  1114 Seidel, Matt           Seattle U.             4:20.32   1 
 60  1302 Warnick, Tracen        Weber State            4:20.95   3 
 61  1273 Strome, David          Washington             4:21.08   1 
 62  1291 Tadesse, Nathan        Washington S           4:21.25   3 
 63  1136 Quinn, Jason           Southern Uta           4:21.99   2 
 64  1009 Wintz, Levi            Idaho                  4:22.38   1 
 65  1053 Roux, Malcolm          Portland               4:24.43   1 
 66  1244 Taylor, Chris          Vancouver Th           4:27.29   2 
 67  1241 Edmondson, Brandon     Utah Valley            4:28.24   3 
 68  1102 Boudouris, Eli         Seattle U.             4:29.30   1 
 69   893 Khan, Steven           California             4:29.92   1 
 --  1317 Marson, Parker         Western Oreg               DNF   4 
 --  1196 Dempsey, Josh          Unattached                 DNF   6 
 --   987 Lutz, Craig            Hoka Naz Eli               DNF   5 
 --  1164 Perrier, Patrick       Stanford                   DNF   5 
 --  1081 Nicklason, Hugh        San Francisc               DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 Friday @ 4:00 p.m.
 Heat 2 Saturday @ 2:30 p.m.
 Heats 3 & 4 Saturday @ 4:50 p.m.
 Meet Record: M 7:44.20  2014        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
 Dempsey Rec: R 7:43.08  2012        Ryan Hill, NC State                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1238 Maggard, Dillon        Utah State             7:52.99   4 
  2   815 Griffith, Cameron      Arkansas               7:54.27   4 
  3   814 Bruce, Jack            Arkansas               7:55.46   4 
  4  1139 Tate, Mike             Southern Uta           7:56.43   4 
  5  1011 Jordan, Andrew         Iowa State             7:56.61   4 
  6  1013 Zarda, Zach            KC Smoke               7:57.29   4 
  7   846 Ward, Michael          Bradley                7:58.64   4 
  8  1082 Rowe, Jack             San Francisc           7:58.82   4 
  9   830 DeHaven, Addison       Boise State            7:59.19   4 
 10   850 Gay, John              British Colu           7:59.80   4 
 11  1055 Schutte, Noah          Portland               8:00.90   4 
 12  1219 O'Neil, Austin         Unattached             8:01.43   4 
 13  1010 montgomery, greg       IDTC                   8:05.21   4 
 14  1133 Knevelbaard, Kasey     Southern Uta           8:06.55   4 
 15  1163 Parsons, Alek          Stanford               8:07.93   3 
 16  1070 Llamas, Brian          Roots Runnin           8:08.21   3 
 17  1140 Wright, Matthew        Southern Uta           8:08.40   4 
 18   836 Lautenslager, Jeff     Boise State            8:09.70   3 
 19  1292 Teigen, Chandler       Washington S           8:10.08   3 
 20   884 Corcoran, Garrett      California             8:10.10   4 
 21  1123 Jorgensen, Oliver      Simon Fraser           8:11.36   3 
 22  1268 Parpart, Gavin         Washington             8:11.99   3 
 23   841 Rafla, Andrew          Boise State            8:13.40   4 
 24  1170 Wharton, Sam           Stanford               8:13.63   3 
 25  1252 Diehr, Julius          Washington             8:14.01   3 
 26   828 Campbell, Riley        Boise State            8:14.49   2 
 27  1394 Allen, Jacob           San Francisc           8:14.54   3 
 28  1242 Lynch, Kevin           Utah Valley            8:14.87   3 
 29  1218 Nobbs, Thomas          Unattached             8:15.86   3 
 30  1282 Johnsen, Colton        Washington S           8:17.08   1 
 31  1088 Davidson, Jack         Santa Clara            8:18.24   2 
 32  1239 Smith, Brody           Utah State             8:20.72   2 
 33  1296 Williams, Michael      Washington S           8:20.81   3 
 34   840 Park, Rhys             Boise State            8:21.01   3 
 35  1260 Laccinole, Nichola     Washington             8:21.04   3 
 36  1295 Whelan, John           Washington S           8:21.84   4 
 37   839 Muhumed, Ahmed         Boise State            8:22.18   2 
 38   811 Roth, Bailey           Arizona                8:22.87   3 
 39  1156 Hurlock, Blair         Stanford               8:23.91   3 
 40  1247 Barringer, Charlie     Washington             8:23.95   3 
 41  1177 Colyn, Nick            Trinity West           8:24.22   1 
 42  1154 Grolle, Steven         Stanford               8:24.61   2 
 43   879 Benedict, Kai          California             8:24.98   3 
 44   994 Fred, Austin           Idaho                  8:25.16   1 
 45  1045 Horen, Joseph          Portland               8:25.63   2 
 46  1187 Manley, Kellen         Una - Gonzag           8:26.25   2 
 47  1176 Crowe, Matthew         Track Club L           8:26.75   3 
 48   911 Proceviat, Cameron     Coastal Trac           8:27.59   1 
 49  1184 Goerzen, Chet          U. of Victor           8:28.08   2 
 50  1294 Watkins, Matthew       Washington S           8:30.29   3 
 51   991 Cardenas, Fabian       Idaho                  8:30.58   1 
 52  1388 Gregory, Ryan          Unattached             8:30.66   2 
 53  1134 Osterstock, Nate       Southern Uta           8:31.35   2 
 54  1183 Evans, Derrick         U. of Victor           8:31.99   2 
 55   977 Mason, Luke            Gonzaga                8:32.58   1 
 56  1178 de Jong, Caleb         Trinity West           8:33.73   2 
 57   974 Hogan, Ben             Gonzaga                8:33.74   2 
 58   806 Davila, Hunter         Arizona                8:34.64   2 
 59  1284 Little, Kyler          Washington S           8:36.32   1 
 60   973 Guermali, Yacine       Gonzaga                8:36.51   2 
 61  1201 Equall, Chase          Unattached             8:38.07   2 
 62  1137 Reed, Aidan            Southern Uta           8:39.43   1 
 63  1289 Schrag, Kennan         Washington S           8:39.48   2 
 64  1131 Wilson, Jordan         Simon Fraser           8:45.19   1 
 65  1057 Teran-Solano, Mich     Portland               8:45.81   2 
 66   999 McCausland, Michae     Idaho                  8:45.94   1 
 67   981 Thompson, Kyle         Gonzaga                8:49.92   2 
 68  1122 Gallagher, Thomas      Simon Fraser           8:58.36   1 
 --  1228 Williams, Keith        Unattached                 DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - Invitational will run @ 7:20 pm
 Heats 2 - 3 will run @ 8:45 pm
 Meet Record: M 13:42.08  2015        Jason Witt, BYU                          
 Dempsey Rec: R 13:29.94  2012        Chris Thompson, Oregon Track Club        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1410 Kejelcha, Yomif        Nike Oregon Proj      13:34.67M  1 
  2  1037 Rupp, Galen            Nike Oregon Proj      13:34.78M  1 
  3   985 Fauble, Scott          Hoka Naz Eli          13:50.81   1 
  4   986 Llano, Matt            Hoka Naz Eli          13:59.62   1 
  5   805 Jordan, Michael        American Dis          13:59.92   1 
  6  1175 Cocks, Riley           Team Tempo A          14:05.00   1 
  7  1061 Cisneros, Alejandr     Portland Sta          14:19.95   2 
  8  1198 Dillard, Alex          Unattached            14:29.64   1 
  9  1232 Beattie, Luke          Utah State            14:31.47   1 
 10  1087 Berriatua, Joey        Santa Clara           14:32.42   1 
 11  1299 Green, Tyson           Weber State           14:32.90   2 
 12   782 Airiau, Gatien         Academy of A          14:34.48   1 
 13   975 Hogan, Peter           Gonzaga               14:36.40   2 
 14   901 Zeiss, Paul            California            14:37.80   2 
 15  1119 de Dalmases, Mateo     Simon Fraser          14:38.10   2 
 16  1236 Harman, Darren         Utah State            14:38.30   1 
 17  1021 Eastwood, Jonathan     Montana               14:38.80   2 
 18  1203 Geoghegan, Patrick     Unattached            14:39.60   1 
 19  1089 Litoff, Zach           Santa Clara           14:42.42   2 
 20  1280 Finney, Jake           Washington S          14:43.90   2 
 21   910 Wiley, Turner          Club Northwe          14:44.56   2 
 22  1215 Martinez, Danny        Unattached            14:44.84   1 
 23   971 Fishburn, Phillip      Gonzaga               14:49.42   2 
 24   806 Davila, Hunter         Arizona               14:50.01   1 
 25  1126 Miller, Sean           Simon Fraser          14:54.37   2 
 26  1144 Sees, Jonathan         Sra Elite             14:55.84   3 
 27  1338 Hamel, Eric            Western Wash          14:56.19   2 
 28  1352 Olson, Jadon           Western Wash          14:57.59   3 
 29  1002 Ollar, Grayson         Idaho                 14:58.41   2 
 30   972 Gagnon, Bennett        Gonzaga               14:59.11   1 
 31  1288 Schilter, Luke         Washington S          14:59.36   3 
 32  1008 Stucker, Dwain         Idaho                 15:01.10   2 
 33  1340 Jacot, Ben             Western Wash          15:01.88   3 
 34  1186 Irani, Arman           UC Riverside          15:02.00   2 
 35  1293 Wadhwani, Isaac        Washington S          15:06.09   3 
 36   877 Vargas, Manuel         Cal St. Nort          15:07.39   3 
 37   969 Bradley, Stefan        Gonzaga               15:07.79   2 
 38  1339 Hayes, Dylan           Western Wash          15:09.43   3 
 39  1003 Ovnicek, Skylar        Idaho                 15:10.36   3 
 40  1020 Drew, Micah            Montana               15:10.98   3 
 41   826 Porter, Jeremy         Azusa Pacifi          15:12.06   2 
 42  1286 Nicholson, Jacob       Washington S          15:12.48   3 
 43   921 Lewis, Judd            Concordia (O          15:12.85   3 
 44  1279 Dean, Cameron          Washington S          15:15.46   3 
 45  1005 Schultz, Drew          Idaho                 15:20.09   2 
 46   909 Welch, Nick            Club Northwe          15:20.33   3 
 47  1283 Kindl, Zak             Washington S          15:25.23   3 
 48  1041 Sine, Riley            Northwest U.          15:26.84   3 
 49   948 Oser, Austin           Eastern Wash          15:28.16   3 
 50   951 Rehm, Dominic          Eastern Wash          15:32.49   2 
 51  1026 May, Dillon            Montana               15:35.01   3 
 52  1095 Graff, Elius           Seattle Paci          15:50.86   3 
 53   937 Hommel, Matthew        Eastern Wash          15:51.04   3 
 54  1128 Sobczak, Chris         Simon Fraser          16:07.73   3 
 --   922 Macias, Jose           Concordia (O               DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Auto Advance to Preliminary
 Meet Record: M  7.61  2014        Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.60  2016        Devon Allen, Oregon                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   961 Thingalaya, Siddha     Evo Track Cl              7.87q  4 
  2  1205 Harris, Aleec          Unattached                7.88q  2 
  3   885 Davis, Ashtyn          California                7.93q  3 
  4   992 Doucette, Ben          Idaho                     8.15q  2 
  5   900 Viltz, Misana          California                8.16q  1 
  6   932 Bowden, Parker         Eastern Wash              8.22q  2 
  7  1069 Wells, Matt            Puget Sound               8.31q  4 
  8   816 Bracken, Connor        Azusa Pacifi              8.33q  3 
  9   864 Hibbert, Ben           Cal St. Nort              8.38q  1 
 10   876 Turner, Joshua         Cal St. Nort              8.43q  4 
 11  1271 Simpson, Eric          Washington                8.44   1 
 12   990 Baxter, Mack           Idaho                     8.48   3 
 13   854 Schultze, Kenneth      British Colu              8.48   1 
 14  1062 Golaube, Kamal         Portland Sta              8.49   2 
 15   853 Pavel, Bogdan          British Colu              8.50   4 
 16  1016 Armstrong, Chase       Montana                   8.54   2 
 17   829 Cavinta, Ryan          Boise State               8.73   3 
 18   823 Mowbray, Isaac         Azusa Pacifi              8.98   1 
 19  1155 Herkert, Jack          Stanford                  9.87   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles QUALIFYING
===================================================================
 Top 12 Times Advance to Preliminary Round
 Meet Record: M  7.61  2014        Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.60  2016        Devon Allen, Oregon                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   932 Bowden, Parker         Eastern Wash              8.18q  1 
  2  1069 Wells, Matt            Puget Sound               8.41q  3 
  3   990 Baxter, Mack           Idaho                     8.41q  4 
  4   864 Hibbert, Ben           Cal St. Nort              8.45q  2 
  5  1062 Golaube, Kamal         Portland Sta              8.48q  3 
  6  1155 Herkert, Jack          Stanford                  8.49q  4 
  7   816 Bracken, Connor        Azusa Pacifi              8.50q  4 
  8   854 Schultze, Kenneth      British Colu              8.53q  3 
  9  1016 Armstrong, Chase       Montana                   8.54q  2 
 10   853 Pavel, Bogdan          British Colu              8.55q  2 
 11   829 Cavinta, Ryan          Boise State               8.56q  1 
 12   823 Mowbray, Isaac         Azusa Pacifi              8.59q  1 
 13   821 Holley, Ronnie         Azusa Pacifi              8.65   5 
 14  1065 Robinson, Donte        Portland Sta              8.68   4 
 15  1332 Cummings, Cordell      Western Wash              8.68   1 
 16  1097 Harris, Peyton         Seattle Paci              8.71   1 
 17   942 McAdams, Tremaine      Eastern Wash              8.80   2 
 18  1326 Bosscher, Aaron        Western Wash              8.86   2 
 19   918 Gamza, Andrey          Concordia (O              8.97   5 
 20  1311 Hanible, Aaron         Western Oreg              9.06   3 
 20   906 Scott, Trevaughn       Central Wash              9.06   4 
 22  1091 Carpenter, Shayne      Seattle Paci              9.22   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Auto Advance to Preliminary
 Meet Record: M  7.61  2014        Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.60  2016        Devon Allen, Oregon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1205 Harris, Aleec          Unattached                7.81   2 
  2   961 Thingalaya, Siddha     Evo Track Cl              7.84   2 
  3   885 Davis, Ashtyn          California                7.91   1 
  4   900 Viltz, Misana          California                8.04   2 
  5   992 Doucette, Ben          Idaho                     8.18   1 
  6   932 Bowden, Parker         Eastern Wash              8.19   1 
  7  1069 Wells, Matt            Puget Sound               8.35   2 
  8   816 Bracken, Connor        Azusa Pacifi              8.41   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:07.77  2007        Baylor                                    
                         Anderson, Iglehart-Summers, Mutai, Betters        
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98  2005        Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:16.01   2 
     1) 787 Houston, Michael            2) 785 Carter, Christian          
     3) 790 Poitier, Kaze               4) 783 Ajomale, Mobolade          
  2 Washington  'A'                                     3:17.02   2 
     1) 1269 Santana, Kemuel            2) 1267 Palmer, Jason             
     3) 1259 Kirk, Devan                4) 1278 Young, Christian          
  3 Stanford  'B'                                       3:18.40   1 
     1) 1147 Brandt-Sims, Christian     2) 1159 McGorty, Brandon          
     3) 1166 Sathyamurthy, Hari         4) 1171 White, Christian          
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:18.41   2 
     1) 802 Taylor, Nicholas            2) 794 Gray, Darrion              
     3) 800 Remington, Daniel           4) 798 Lindsay, Liam              
  5 Idaho  'A'                                          3:20.76   2 
     1) 990 Baxter, Mack                2) 993 Ellenwood, Dean            
     3) 996 Higgins, Jenner             4) 995 Gillispie, Kaizer          
  6 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:22.52   2 
     1) 817 Brown, Kyle                 2) 818 Cantong, Joshua            
     3) 816 Bracken, Connor             4) 820 Finical, Richard           
  7 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:23.31   1 
     1) 1311 Hanible, Aaron             2) 1325 Whitaker, Aaron           
     3) 1379 Reed, Trey                 4) 1314 Knott, Curt               
  8 Western Washington  'A'                             3:29.66   1 
     1) 1332 Cummings, Cordell          2) Smith, Myles                   
     3) 1326 Bosscher, Aaron            4) 1342 Jones, Daniel             
  9 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:38.32   1 
     1) 1092 Flett, Miles               2) 1097 Harris, Peyton            
     3) 1090 Bench, Chris               4) 1098 James, Brysten            
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:28.35  2009        Arkansas                                  
                         McClary, Skidmore, Bilbrew, Ulrey                 
 Dempsey Rec: R 9:21.77  2010        OTC, Oregon Track Club                    
                         Symmonds, Scherer, Mulder, Leer                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Oregon  'A'                                 9:47.56   2 
     1) 1318 Nading, Dustin             2) 1325 Whitaker, Aaron           
     3) 1312 Holmberg, AJ               4) 1321 Ribich, David             
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       9:51.26   2 
     1) 1166 Sathyamurthy, Hari         2) 1171 White, Christian          
     3) 1167 Smith, Brian               4) 1164 Perrier, Patrick          
  3 Washington St.  'A'                                 9:54.04   2 
     1) 1287 Ryan, Paul                 2) 1285 Muller, Reid              
     3) 1281 Janke, Justin              4) 1292 Teigen, Chandler          
  4 Washington  'A'                                     9:54.61   2 
     1) 1253 Gardner, Andrew            2) 1251 Croson, Ryan              
     3) 1259 Kirk, Devan                4) 1248 Beamer, Nathaniel         
  5 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   9:55.59   2 
     1) 1120 Doherty, Rowan             2) 1129 Tsygankov, Vladislav      
     3) 1130 Vargas, Carlos             4) 1123 Jorgensen, Oliver         
  6 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                            10:09.42   1 
     1) 873 Ramirez, Mario              2) 874 Scott, Brenden             
     3) 869 Nettles, Charlie            4) 867 Merchan, Michael           
  7 Eastern Washington  'A'                            10:10.10   2 
     1) 930 Barville, Isaac             2) 942 McAdams, Tremaine          
     3) 946 O'Neal, Brock               4) 953 Stahl, Logan               
  8 Western Oregon  'B'                                10:14.26   1 
     1) 1313 Jones, Tyler               2) 1303 Blodgett, Codi            
     3) 1314 Knott, Curt                4) 1306 Crosswhite, Justin        
  9 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                              10:14.81   2 
     1) 797 Korta, Kaleb                2) 802 Taylor, Nicholas           
     3) 798 Lindsay, Liam               4) 796 Kemboi, Felix              
 10 Academy of Art  'A'                                10:17.55   2 
     1) Hessian, Freddie                2) 789 Palacio, Arrun             
     3) 784 Browne, Joshua              4) 788 Moreau, Victor             
 11 Western Oregon  'C'                                10:26.68   1 
     1) 1317 Marson, Parker             2) 1379 Reed, Trey                
     3) 1305 Cranston, Neal             4) 1378 Fey, Stephen              
 12 Portland  'A'                                      10:28.60   2 
     1) 1049 Mazelli, Trent             2) 1059 Welch, Jack               
     3) 1047 Knoblich, Jake             4) 1046 Johnston, Conor           
 13 Western Washington  'A'                            10:32.99   2 
     1) McMichael, Porter               2) Smith, Myles                   
     3) 1337 Franks, Macauley           4) 1335 Fay, Ian                  
 14 Seattle Pacific  'A'                               10:50.82   1 
     1) 1098 James, Brysten             2) 1092 Flett, Miles              
     3) 1094 Garcia, Royce              4) 1096 Hansen, Ben               
 15 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                              10:51.82   1 
     1) 922 Macias, Jose                2) 913 Brown, Adam                
     3) 1382 Bierly, Robert             4) 1383 Moats, Josh               
 16 Western Washington  'B'                            10:52.95   1 
     1) 1361 Wiley, Jesse               2) 1355 Spiller, Keaton           
     3) 1357 Turk, Wilson               4)                                
 17 Seattle U.  'B'                                    11:07.53   1 
     1) 1107 Delaney, Blake             2) 1384 Brown, Steve              
     3) 1110 Hasty, Devin               4) 1500 Olson, Collin             
 18 Seattle Pacific  'B'                               11:22.16   1 
     1) 1093 Galloway, Shad             2) 1090 Bench, Chris              
     3) 1368 Perkins, Joseph            4) 1385 Boutin, Colin             
 -- California  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) 1389 Hamilton III, Eugene       2) 895 Meech, Connor              
     3) 896 Moore, Nikolaus             4) 893 Khan, Steven               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7-04.50  2010        Mike Mason, Valley Royals TC              
 Dempsey Rec: R    7-07  2010        Jesse Williams, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1214 Lovett, Django         Unattached               2.29m    7-06.00  M
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.29 2.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1202 Ford, Jakobe           Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   812 Summerset, Justice     Arizona                 J2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1206 Hildebrandt, Mikel     Unattached              J2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   897 Phillips, Jack         California               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   827 Poullard, Miles        Azusa Pacifi            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1028 Quist, Matt            Montana                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  1362 Cota, Anthony          Westmont                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1300 Gregory, Anthony       Weber State             J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1165 Rex, Trevor            Stanford                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1209 Johnson, Kyley         Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1155 Herkert, Jack          Stanford                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13   968 Wolfe, Jacoby          George Fox              J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  1360 Wickliff, Tupre        Western Wash            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15   938 Jackson, Chez          Eastern Wash             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16   792 Brake, Chris           Alaska Ancho             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 17   997 Ipsen, Britt           Idaho                   J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 18   905 Peterson, Justin       Central Wash            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 19   958 Wallace, Forrest       Eastern Wash            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20  1347 Makrakis, Nick         Western Wash            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21   848 Akins, Dallas          British Colu             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  1334 Davies, Garrett        Western Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 23  1127 Riddell, Mackenzie     Simon Fraser             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1199 Eilers, Teigan         Unattached                  NH            
     1.80 1.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1065 Robinson, Donte        Portland Sta                NH            
     1.80 1.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1019 Bush, Charlie          Montana                     NH            
     1.80 1.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1112 Peters, Cam            Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight #1, Friday @ 6:00 p.m.
 Flight #2, Saturday @ 3:30 p.m.
 Meet Record: M 19-00.75  2004        Toby Stevenson, Unattached               
 Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75  2004        Toby Stevenson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1265 Marcus, Lev            Washington               5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1246 Barnes, Taylor         Washington               5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1272 Smith, Chase           Washington              J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3  1365 Green, Joe             Willamette S            J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1249 Black, Blaise          Washington              J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  1270 Shugart, Zachary       Washington               4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   843 Stoddard, Camden       Boise State             J4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1258 Kennedy, Parker        Washington               4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9   950 Pullin, Aaron          Eastern Wash             4.63m   15-02.25 
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10   870 Nicolas, Mark          Cal St. Nort            J4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXX 
 11  1068 Winkle, Keegan         Portland Sta            J4.63m   15-02.25 
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11  1019 Bush, Charlie          Montana                 J4.63m   15-02.25 
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13   860 Cantrell, Logan        Cal St. Nort             4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14  1343 Konrad, J. T.          Western Wash            J4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 15  1356 Thomas, Adam           Western Wash             4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16  1329 Coelho, Matt           Western Wash             4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.88 4.03 4.18 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --   954 Still, Larry           Eastern Wash                NH            
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   842 Stattner, Justin       Boise State                 NH            
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1074 DeHan, Matt            Saint Martin                NH            
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1063 Moen, Viktor           Portland Sta                NH            
     3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26-01.75  2008        Reindell Cole, Cal State - Northridge    
 Dempsey Rec: R 26-07.75  2008        Norris Frederick, Washington             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1168 Uudmae, Jaak           Stanford                 7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  6.98m  7.15m  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   943 McGee, Keshun          Eastern Wash             7.30m   23-11.50 
      6.82m  5.42m  6.76m  6.77m  FOUL  7.30m
  3  1004 Pendergrass Anders     Idaho                    7.26m   23-10.00 
      FOUL  7.20m  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  7.26m
  3   892 Kaukolahti, Tuomas     California               7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.90m  7.15m  FOUL  FOUL  7.08m  7.26m
  5  1199 Eilers, Teigan         Unattached               7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  6.73m  6.99m  6.99m  6.66m  7.05m
  6   888 Geredes, Jared         California               7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m
  7  1077 Schulz, Josh           Saint Martin             7.01m   23-00.00 
      5.08m  6.83m  6.40m  7.01m  FOUL  6.92m
  8  1195 Clemons, Malcolm       Unattached               6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  6.60m  6.99m  6.65m  6.46m  6.87m
  9   997 Ipsen, Britt           Idaho                    6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   936 Hayden, Reggie         Eastern Wash             6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  6.60m  6.53m            
 11  1221 Sylvain, Bavon         Unattached               6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  FOUL  6.65m            
 12   947 Osborn, Trenton        Eastern Wash             6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  FOUL            
 13   849 Coles, Mark            British Colu             6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  6.58m           
 14  1323 Troutman, Alani        Western Oreg             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.48m  6.68m  6.14m            
 15   858 Arnold, Matthew        Cal St. Nort             6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  6.66m  FOUL           
 16   938 Jackson, Chez          Eastern Wash             6.65m   21-10.00 
      5.03m  6.65m  6.58m            
 17   821 Holley, Ronnie         Azusa Pacifi             6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.08m  6.58m  6.32m            
 18  1076 Manago, Anthony        Saint Martin             6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.57m            
 19  1353 Ringold, Jacob         Western Wash             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.24m  6.23m  6.43m            
 19   810 Lee, Imani             Arizona                  6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m            
 21  1097 Harris, Peyton         Seattle Paci             6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.34m  6.36m  6.35m            
 22   942 McAdams, Tremaine      Eastern Wash             6.30m   20-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.30m            
 23  1351 Nygren, Kyler          Western Wash             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.92m  6.00m  6.02m            
 24  1274 Taylor, Jaylen         Washington               5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.99m            
 25  1349 McAllister, Cyrus      Western Wash             5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.95m           
 26  1127 Riddell, Mackenzie     Simon Fraser             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.41m  5.65m  FOUL            
 27  1336 Fernandez, Angelo      Western Wash             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.35m  5.50m  5.35m           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54-06.50  2003        Julien Kapek, USC                        
 Dempsey Rec: R 54-06.50  2003        Julien Kapek, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   892 Kaukolahti, Tuomas     California              15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.29m  15.23m  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  15.91m
  2   943 McGee, Keshun          Eastern Wash            15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.11m  15.66m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3  1067 Whitehurst, Chance     Portland Sta            14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  14.74m  14.68m  FOUL  14.62m  14.77m
  4  1066 Toku, Kodzo            Portland Sta            14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.17m  FOUL  14.12m  14.36m  12.81m  14.20m
  5   936 Hayden, Reggie         Eastern Wash            14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6  1274 Taylor, Jaylen         Washington              14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.90m  13.96m  13.98m  13.90m  14.05m  14.15m
  7   983 Henderson, Donovan     Hill and Val            14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.72m  14.12m  FOUL  13.58m  13.40m  FOUL
  8   965 Canchola, Alex         George Fox              14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  13.51m  13.58m  14.03m  13.53m  FOUL
  8   858 Arnold, Matthew        Cal St. Nort            14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  13.79m
 10   789 Palacio, Arrun         Academy of A            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.31m  13.57m  13.90m            
 11   998 Magee, Jonny           Idaho                   13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.78m  FOUL            
 12   929 Say, Bobby             D.A.Y.S. Clu            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.64m  13.69m  13.58m            
 13  1161 Omilana, Fisayo        Stanford                13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14   792 Brake, Chris           Alaska Ancho            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.44m  13.34m  13.50m            
 15  1308 Fields, Jalon          Western Oreg            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.11m  13.29m  13.02m            
 16  1060 Barrow, Jaron          Portland Sta            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  1353 Ringold, Jacob         Western Wash            12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.03m  FOUL            
 18  1195 Clemons, Malcolm       Unattached              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.23m  12.34m  12.55m            
 19  1113 Redlew, Nick           Seattle U.              12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M    68-09  2015        Ryan Crouser, Texas                      
 Dempsey Rec: R 70-05.25  2008        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   808 Geist, Jordan          Arizona                 21.45m   70-04.50  M
      19.64m  20.61m  21.12m  20.37m  20.65m  21.45m
  2   891 Johnson, McKay         California              19.64m   64-05.25 
      FOUL  18.83m     19.17m  19.64m  FOUL
  3  1012 Pless, David           Iron Wood TC            19.42m   63-08.75 
      19.42m  18.80m  18.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   898 Simon, Peter           California              19.14m   62-09.50 
      17.76m  18.34m  18.40m  18.74m  19.14m  19.01m
  5  1261 Lembcke, Jack          Washington              18.78m   61-07.50 
      17.91m  18.78m  FOUL  FOUL  18.50m  FOUL
  6  1160 Newman, Tristen        Stanford                18.37m   60-03.25 
      17.56m  FOUL  18.08m  18.37m  18.27m  FOUL
  7   868 Meyer, Clint           Cal St. Nort            18.07m   59-03.50 
      17.26m  17.56m  18.07m  17.48m  17.65m  17.90m
  8  1276 Wilson, Jonah          Washington              17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.15m  FOUL  17.22m  17.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   822 Jones, James           Azusa Pacifi            17.22m   56-06.00 
      FOUL  16.04m  17.22m  16.95m  17.13m  16.97m
 10  1006 Short, Zack            Idaho                   17.18m   56-04.50 
      17.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   807 Gardenkrans, Vikto     Arizona                 17.01m   55-09.75 
      FOUL  17.01m  16.85m            
 12   920 Koch, Josh             Concordia (O            16.84m   55-03.00 
      FOUL  16.01m  16.84m            
 13  1297 Benham, Nick           Weber State             16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  16.00m  16.15m            
 14  1298 Dunivan, Nathan        Weber State             16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.58m  15.69m  16.10m           
 15   912 Bridge, Caleb          Concordia (O            16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.56m  16.02m  FOUL            
 16  1034 Yeakey, Brent          Montana                 15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.67m  15.70m  FOUL            
 17   944 Miller, Scott          Eastern Wash            15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.34m  FOUL  15.38m            
 18   915 Chamberlin, Jakob      Concordia (O            15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.34m  15.24m  FOUL            
 19   907 Tafoya, Armando        Central Wash            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  1327 Bryant-leat, Bryce     Western Wash            14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.38m  14.51m  14.77m            
 21  1023 Humphries, Deszmon     Montana                 14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  1014 Lieder, Jeff           Linfield                14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.15m  14.43m  14.57m            
 23  1348 Malquist, Ben          Western Wash            14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  14.28m            
 24   917 Elder, Brett           Concordia (O            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  FOUL  13.69m           
 24   924 Nichols, Sam           Concordia (O            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26   793 George, Grant          Alaska Ancho            14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.94m  12.69m  14.00m            
 27  1024 Jackson, Nick          Montana                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  1304 Bowen, Brandon         Western Oreg            13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m           
 --   894 McMorris, Malik        California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1266 Padilla, Jose          Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 75-07.50  2010        Michael Mai, US Army                     
 Dempsey Rec: R 77-05.25  2015        Conor McCullough, USC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1162 Painter, Michael       Stanford                19.10m   62-08.00 
      19.06m  19.10m  18.80m  18.02m  FOUL  19.00m
  2  1298 Dunivan, Nathan        Weber State             18.71m   61-04.75 
      17.67m  17.34m  18.13m  18.54m  18.71m  18.43m
  3   880 Bocancea, Silviu       California              18.54m   60-10.00 
      18.15m  FOUL  FOUL  18.41m  18.54m  17.98m
  4   915 Chamberlin, Jakob      Concordia (O            18.44m   60-06.00 
      16.99m  16.50m  16.77m  18.44m  17.90m  17.66m
  5  1023 Humphries, Deszmon     Montana                 18.35m   60-02.50 
      FOUL  16.06m  16.77m  17.33m  17.34m  18.35m
  6   865 Loomis, Erick          Cal St. Nort            18.29m   60-00.25 
      17.34m  17.29m  18.11m  FOUL  17.09m  18.29m
  7   875 Swarbrick, Daniel      Cal St. Nort            17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.86m  FOUL  17.84m  17.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   907 Tafoya, Armando        Central Wash            17.81m   58-05.25 
      15.96m  15.91m  17.37m  FOUL  FOUL  17.81m
  9  1001 Mitchell, Quinn        Idaho                   17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.54m  17.29m  17.38m  FOUL  17.46m  17.27m
 10   916 Denniston, Joe         Concordia (O            16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.67m  16.65m  16.46m            
 11   894 McMorris, Malik        California              16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.53m  16.01m  FOUL            
 12   931 Beard, Tim             Eastern Wash            16.00m   52-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.00m            
 13   920 Koch, Josh             Concordia (O            15.93m   52-03.25 
      FOUL  15.93m  FOUL            
 14  1257 Jost, Connor           Washington              15.43m   50-07.50 
      FOUL  15.43m  14.99m            
 15   837 Lindsley, Drew         Boise State             15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  1007 Skinner, Brian         Idaho                   15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.98m  FOUL  15.23m            
 17   989 Bauman, Matthew Pe     Idaho                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  14.83m            
 18  1118 Behncke, Peter         Simon Fraser            14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  13.67m  14.63m            
 19   933 Buck, Shawn            Eastern Wash            14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  14.53m            
 20  1327 Bryant-leat, Bryce     Western Wash            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  14.30m  FOUL            
 21   956 Tyler, Dante           Eastern Wash            14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.85m  FOUL  14.34m            
 22  1346 Lux, Avery             Western Wash            14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  1348 Malquist, Ben          Western Wash            13.96m   45-09.75 
      12.61m  13.96m  FOUL            
 24   912 Bridge, Caleb          Concordia (O            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  12.92m            
 25  1297 Benham, Nick           Weber State             13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL            
 26  1322 Sieber, Nick           Western Oreg            13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  12.86m            
 --   939 Kautz, Colton          Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1132 Wu, Tiger              Simon Fraser              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   903 Landis, Kodiak         Central Wash              7.05   4    865
  2  1363 Top, Pieter            Westmont                  7.11   4    844
  3  1084 Bahner, Austin         Santa Barbar              7.14   4    833
  4   926 Phillips, James        Concordia (O              7.20   4    813
  5   949 Porterfield, Quint     Eastern Wash              7.22   3    806
  6  1031 Stow, Jordan           Montana                   7.27   2    789
  7  1072 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S              7.32   3    772
  8   955 Treat, Race            Eastern Wash              7.40   2    745
  9   902 Forster, Michael       Central Wash              7.43   3    736
 10   825 Ponciano, Chad         Azusa Pacifi              7.44   1    732
 11   801 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho              7.45   4    729
 12   904 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash              7.52   2    706
 13  1071 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S              7.55   3    697
 14   824 Munoz, Zach            Azusa Pacifi              7.56   3    694
 15   914 Brown, Giovanni        Concordia (O              7.56   2    694
 16  1086 Vildosola, Henry       Santa Barbar              7.57   4    690
 17  1083 Asselin, James         Santa Barbar              7.69   1    653
 18  1033 Whitcutt, Grant        Montana                   7.72   1    643
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1363 Top, Pieter            Westmont               2:38.06     895
  2  1072 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S           2:40.12     872
  3  1083 Asselin, James         Santa Barbar           2:40.67     866
  4   914 Brown, Giovanni        Concordia (O           2:41.14     861
  5   902 Forster, Michael       Central Wash           2:42.59     845
  6   801 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho           2:44.65     822
  7   903 Landis, Kodiak         Central Wash           2:47.19     795
  8  1071 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S           2:47.29     794
  9   904 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash           2:49.27     773
 10  1086 Vildosola, Henry       Santa Barbar           2:50.44     761
 11   824 Munoz, Zach            Azusa Pacifi           2:53.57     729
 12   926 Phillips, James        Concordia (O           2:53.72     727
 13   949 Porterfield, Quint     Eastern Wash           2:58.48     679
 --  1033 Whitcutt, Grant        Montana                    DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1363 Top, Pieter            Westmont                  8.41   3    881
  2   904 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash              8.61   3    834
  3   926 Phillips, James        Concordia (O              8.66   4    823
  4   903 Landis, Kodiak         Central Wash              8.74   4    804
  5  1083 Asselin, James         Santa Barbar              8.74   2    804
  6  1084 Bahner, Austin         Santa Barbar              8.87   4    775
  7  1071 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S              8.89   3    770
  8   914 Brown, Giovanni        Concordia (O              8.93   4    761
  9   824 Munoz, Zach            Azusa Pacifi              8.98   3    750
 10   902 Forster, Michael       Central Wash              8.99   3    748
 11   949 Porterfield, Quint     Eastern Wash              9.05   1    735
 12  1086 Vildosola, Henry       Santa Barbar              9.05   4    735
 13   825 Ponciano, Chad         Azusa Pacifi              9.07   1    730
 14  1033 Whitcutt, Grant        Montana                   9.07   2    730
 15  1072 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S              9.31   1    679
 16   955 Treat, Race            Eastern Wash              9.41   2    658
 17   801 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho              9.61   2    617
 18  1031 Stow, Jordan           Montana                  10.63   1    428
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   926 Phillips, James        Concordia (O             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1033 Whitcutt, Grant        Montana                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   955 Treat, Race            Eastern Wash             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1086 Vildosola, Henry       Santa Barbar             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   903 Landis, Kodiak         Central Wash             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   904 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   825 Ponciano, Chad         Azusa Pacifi             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   801 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1083 Asselin, James         Santa Barbar             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6   824 Munoz, Zach            Azusa Pacifi             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  1084 Bahner, Austin         Santa Barbar             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  1072 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13  1363 Top, Pieter            Westmont                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13   914 Brown, Giovanni        Concordia (O             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   949 Porterfield, Quint     Eastern Wash             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13   902 Forster, Michael       Central Wash             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17  1071 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --  1031 Stow, Jordan           Montana                     NH            
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1084 Bahner, Austin         Santa Barbar             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  1   903 Landis, Kodiak         Central Wash             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3  1086 Vildosola, Henry       Santa Barbar             4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   904 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   801 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6  1033 Whitcutt, Grant        Montana                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   824 Munoz, Zach            Azusa Pacifi             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX  DNS 
  8   902 Forster, Michael       Central Wash             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX  DNS 
  8  1363 Top, Pieter            Westmont                 3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX  DNS 
  8   926 Phillips, James        Concordia (O             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX  DNS 
  8  1072 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 12   955 Treat, Race            Eastern Wash             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX  DNS 
 12  1071 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX  DNS 
 12   914 Brown, Giovanni        Concordia (O             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX  DNS 
 15  1083 Asselin, James         Santa Barbar             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX  DNS 
 16   949 Porterfield, Quint     Eastern Wash             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 4.00 
       XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX  DNS 
 --   825 Ponciano, Chad         Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   903 Landis, Kodiak         Central Wash             6.89m   22-07.25    788
      6.44m  6.80m  6.89m            
  1  1084 Bahner, Austin         Santa Barbar             6.89m   22-07.25    788
      6.81m  6.84m  6.89m            
  3  1363 Top, Pieter            Westmont                 6.60m   21-08.00    720
      5.99m  6.43m  6.60m            
  4  1031 Stow, Jordan           Montana                  6.56m   21-06.25    711
      FOUL  FOUL  6.56m            
  5   926 Phillips, James        Concordia (O             6.37m   20-10.75    668
      5.77m  6.04m  6.37m            
  6   801 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho             6.35m   20-10.00    664
      6.14m  6.35m  6.34m            
  7   955 Treat, Race            Eastern Wash             6.32m   20-09.00    657
      5.84m  6.32m  6.17m            
  8  1072 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S             6.30m   20-08.00    652
      5.97m  6.24m  6.30m            
  9   824 Munoz, Zach            Azusa Pacifi             6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.21m  6.29m  6.26m            
 10  1033 Whitcutt, Grant        Montana                  6.27m   20-07.00    646
      5.99m  6.27m  4.98m            
 11   949 Porterfield, Quint     Eastern Wash             6.25m   20-06.25    641
      6.14m  6.23m  6.25m            
 12   825 Ponciano, Chad         Azusa Pacifi             6.23m   20-05.25    637
      5.97m  FOUL  6.23m            
 13  1083 Asselin, James         Santa Barbar             6.17m   20-03.00    624
      5.98m  6.17m  5.86m            
 14   904 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash             6.15m   20-02.25    619
      5.69m  5.96m  6.15m            
 15  1086 Vildosola, Henry       Santa Barbar             6.14m   20-01.75    617
      5.81m  6.05m  6.14m            
 16   902 Forster, Michael       Central Wash             6.04m   19-09.75    595
      6.01m  5.95m  6.04m            
 17  1071 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S             5.87m   19-03.25    559
      5.67m  5.72m  5.87m            
 --   914 Brown, Giovanni        Concordia (O              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   903 Landis, Kodiak         Central Wash            13.13m   43-01.00    675
      13.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2   926 Phillips, James        Concordia (O            12.89m   42-03.50    661
      12.26m  12.22m  12.89m            
  3  1084 Bahner, Austin         Santa Barbar            12.50m   41-00.25    637
      12.38m  12.31m  12.50m            
  4   914 Brown, Giovanni        Concordia (O            12.40m   40-08.25    631
      12.23m  11.72m  12.40m            
  5  1086 Vildosola, Henry       Santa Barbar            12.08m   39-07.75    611
      11.87m  11.97m  12.08m            
  6   825 Ponciano, Chad         Azusa Pacifi            11.77m   38-07.50    592
      10.84m  11.77m  11.73m            
  7  1072 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S            11.57m   37-11.50    580
      11.57m  11.43m  11.01m            
  8  1083 Asselin, James         Santa Barbar            11.33m   37-02.25    566
      11.19m  11.33m  10.25m            
  9   902 Forster, Michael       Central Wash            11.26m   36-11.50    562
      11.26m  11.25m  FOUL            
 10  1033 Whitcutt, Grant        Montana                 11.24m   36-10.50    560
      11.24m  10.92m  10.51m            
 11   824 Munoz, Zach            Azusa Pacifi            11.06m   36-03.50    549
      11.06m  10.54m  10.75m            
 12  1363 Top, Pieter            Westmont                10.80m   35-05.25    534
      10.46m  10.80m  10.75m            
 13  1071 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S            10.75m   35-03.25    531
      10.75m  10.35m  FOUL            
 14   949 Porterfield, Quint     Eastern Wash            10.28m   33-08.75    502
      8.54m  10.28m  FOUL            
 15  1031 Stow, Jordan           Montana                 10.17m   33-04.50    496
      FOUL  FOUL  10.17m            
 16   801 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho            10.12m   33-02.50    493
      9.38m  9.94m  10.12m            
 17   904 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash             9.76m   32-00.25    471
      9.76m  9.30m  9.62m            
 18   955 Treat, Race            Eastern Wash             9.57m   31-04.75    460
      FOUL  9.07m  9.57m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6344  2015        Jeremy Taiwo, Chula Vista OTC               
 Dempsey Rec: R  6344  2015        Jeremy Taiwo, Chula Vista OTC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   903 Landis, Kodiak         Central Wash              5407  
  2   926 Phillips, James        Concordia (O              4968  
  3  1363 Top, Pieter            Westmont                  4943  
  4  1086 Vildosola, Henry       Santa Barbar              4865  
  5   904 Maier, Braydon         Central Wash              4799  
  6   801 Sramek, David          Alaska Ancho              4692  
  7  1072 Wagner V, Will         Sacramento S              4674  
  8  1083 Asselin, James         Santa Barbar              4606  
  9   824 Munoz, Zach            Azusa Pacifi              4570  
 10   902 Forster, Michael       Central Wash              4555  
 11  1071 Stich, Andrew          Sacramento S              4345  
 12   949 Porterfield, Quint     Eastern Wash              4280  
 13   914 Brown, Giovanni        Concordia (O              3989  
 14  1033 Whitcutt, Grant        Montana                   3883  
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1208 Jenkins, Willis      M Unattached                7.61M  1 
  2  1191 Atkins, Ronald       M Unattached                7.63M  2 
  3  1220 Scherbinin, Vadim    M Unattached                8.39   1 
  4  1408 Voce, Rob            W Unattached                8.50   1 
  5  1227 Waller, Michael      M Unattached                8.57   1 
  6  1230 Won, William         M Unattached                8.73   2 
  7  1197 Detrich, Woody       M Unattached                8.98   2 
  8   612 Johnson, Gabrielle   W Unattached                9.00   2 
  9  1207 Hundley, Clyde       M Unattached                9.46   1 
 10  1213 Leslie, Will         M Unattached                9.61   1 
 11  1224 Turlock, Art         M Unattached                9.68   2 
 12   615 Kuhnly, Gail         W Unattached               10.77   2 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1191 Atkins, Ronald       M Unattached               24.44M  1 
  2  1220 Scherbinin, Vadim    M Unattached               26.77   1 
  3  1227 Waller, Michael      M Unattached               27.41   1 
  4  1210 Jones, Allan         M Unattached               31.91   2 
  5  1213 Leslie, Will         M Unattached               32.40   1 
  6  1224 Turlock, Art         M Unattached               33.35   2 
  7   615 Kuhnly, Gail         W Unattached               37.93   2