Licensed to University of Puget Sound   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2019 05:23 PM
                      Ed Boitano Invitational - 3/2/2019                       
                                 Baker Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nickelson, Artresa           Saint Martin           12.93      12.92   0.6  1  10   
  2 Olson, Devon                 Western Wash           12.85      13.46   0.6  1   8   
  3 Tash, Emily                  Lewis & Clar           13.40      13.58   0.6  1   6   
  4 Morton, Lura                 Puget Sound            13.50      13.63   0.6  1   5   
  5 Beighle, Kennie              Lewis & Clar           13.40      13.65   0.6  1   4   
  6 Ward, Mackenzie              Whitworth                         13.96   0.5  2   3   
  7 Cerne, Jessica               Lewis & Clar                      13.98   0.5  2   2   
  8 Hunt, Kelby                  Puget Sound            14.77      14.26   0.5  2   1   
  9 Hochman, Noa                 Lewis & Clar           14.90      14.33   0.5  2 
 10 Haskins, Naloni              Puget Sound                       14.46   0.6  1 
 11 Barsocchini, Julia           Lewis & Clar                      14.52   0.5  2 
 12 Volk, Alanna                 Puget Sound                       14.79   0.5  2 
 13 Cochran, Kaitlin             Puget Sound            14.05      15.25   0.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Doss, Aujanique              Central Wash           25.89      25.58  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Nickelson, Artresa           Saint Martin           26.23      26.43  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Hamre, Grace                 Saint Martin           25.47      26.45  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Tash, Emily                  Lewis & Clar           27.62      27.71  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Beighle, Kennie              Lewis & Clar           27.80      28.08  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Tandecki, Taylor             Saint Martin           27.53      28.48  -0.9  1   3   
  7 Vest, Ashley                 Saint Martin           28.53      28.53  -0.9  1   2   
  8 Morton, Lura                 Puget Sound            29.55      28.64  -1.6  2   1   
  9 Cerne, Jessica               Lewis & Clar                      28.66  -1.6  2 
 10 Houston, Madeline            Olympic Coll                      29.24  -1.6  2 
 11 Haskins, Naloni              Puget Sound            29.50      29.38  -1.6  2 
 12 Hunt, Kelby                  Puget Sound            30.90      29.72  -1.6  2 
 13 Stills, Megan                Puget Sound            29.09      30.21  -1.6  2 
 14 Barsocchini, Julia           Lewis & Clar                      30.49  -1.6  2 
 15 Cottnair, Hannah             Puget Sound                       30.62  -1.6  2 
 16 Hochman, Noa                 Lewis & Clar           31.00      30.71  -0.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blyckert, Amy                Whitworth            1:01.72    1:04.38   10   
  2 Houston, Madeline            Olympic Coll                    1:06.36    8   
  3 Cottnair, Hannah             Puget Sound          1:09.62    1:07.90    6   
  4 Stills, Megan                Puget Sound          1:05.88    1:11.98    5   
  5 Barnes, Abby                 Lewis & Clar         1:06.00    1:13.86    4   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Annika               Western Wash         2:19.50    2:24.57   10   
  2 Shreffler, Waverly           Western Wash         2:17.52    2:26.90    8   
  3 Holmberg, Dania              Seattle Paci         2:25.00    2:28.65    5.50
  3 Metzler, Rachael             Puget Sound          2:26.15    2:28.65    5.50
  5 McNerney, Sedona             Seattle Paci         2:27.00    2:31.80    4   
  6 Klein, Tatiana               Puget Sound          2:42.00    2:35.60    3   
  7 Hart, Sandra                 Everett CC                      2:36.63    2   
  8 Diaz, McKenzie               Seattle Paci         2:34.00    2:37.70    1   
  9 Emerick, Iris                Puget Sound          2:45.00    2:41.68  
 10 Neder, Mary                  Whitworth            2:39.18    2:42.37  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Dania              Seattle Paci         4:44.37    4:46.70   1  10   
  2 Galvez, Sophia               Western Wash         4:46.57    4:50.13   1   8   
  3 McNerney, Sedona             Seattle Paci         4:58.01    4:55.87   1   6   
  4 Shreffler, Waverly           Western Wash         4:55.73    4:57.43   1   5   
  5 Metzler, Rachael             Puget Sound          4:55.78    4:57.45   1   4   
  6 McGraw, Amber                Seattle Paci         4:56.00    5:10.21   1   3   
  7 London, Ellee                Everett CC                      5:12.57   2   2   
  8 Schaffer, Sam                Puget Sound          5:20.00    5:16.92   2   1   
  9 Griesser, Adalynn            Lewis & Clar                    5:18.59   2 
 10 Diaz, McKenzie               Seattle Paci         5:20.00    5:20.28   1 
 11 Schnorr, Ellie               Puget Sound          5:20.00    5:21.21   2 
 12 Neder, Mary                  Whitworth                       5:25.17   2 
 13 Robinson, Alyssa             Saint Martin                    5:33.55   2 
 14 Coons, Alexandra             Lewis & Clar         5:43.28    5:34.41   2 
 15 Hull, Katie                  Lewis & Clar         5:29.00    5:38.89   1 
 16 Dalgleish, Sadie             Saint Martin         5:40.00    5:39.89   2 
 17 Cendejas, Maylynn            Everett CC                      6:00.39   2 
 18 Blanc, Maite                 Lewis & Clar                    6:19.23   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah        Western Wash        38:28.89   38:17.25   10   
  2 Serna, Genevieve             Lewis & Clar        39:46.28   40:42.20    8   
  3 Roberts, Krystal             Whitworth           40:29.03   40:49.28    6   
  4 Moen, Etta                   Lewis & Clar        43:27.98   42:11.64    5   
  5 Oh, Nicole                   Whitworth           46:26.59   46:31.82    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth              14.82      15.48   0.6  10   
  2 Kendrick, Ariya              Saint Martin           14.77      16.07   0.6   8   
  3 House, Molly                 Western Wash           15.44      16.36   0.6   6   
  4 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash           16.01      16.65   0.6   5   
  5 Dawkins, Aliyah              Western Wash           16.01      16.84   0.6   4   
  6 Taylor, Morgan               Lewis & Clar           17.43      17.08   0.6   3   
  7 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth              17.76      17.53   0.6   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth                       1:06.90   10   
  2 House, Molly                 Western Wash         1:07.62    1:07.48    8   
  3 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth                       1:11.78    6   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shoop, Ellie                 Whitworth                      12:02.82   10   
  2 Cleavenger, Hailey           Whitworth           12:58.35   12:49.52    8   
  3 Pfundt, Erin                 Whitworth                      12:58.91    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 49.32      51.04   10   
     1) Kendrick, Ariya                 2) Tandecki, Taylor               
     3) Hamre, Grace                    4) Nickelson, Artresa             
  2 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  54.00      53.34    8   
     1) Beighle, Kennie                 2) Tash, Emily                    
     3) Thomas, Madison                 4) Cerne, Jessica                 
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    54.15      53.72    6   
     1) Haskins, Naloni                 2) Morton, Lura                   
     3) Stills, Megan                   4) Hunt, Kelby                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:39.14   10   
     1) Klein, Tatiana                  2) Stills, Megan                  
     3) Cottnair, Hannah                4) Emerick, Iris                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pott, Tiffany                Saint Martin           1.60m      1.62m   10   
  2 Faretta, Heather             Western Wash           1.64m      1.57m    8   
  3 Vest, Ashley                 Saint Martin           1.54m     J1.57m    6   
  4 Denham, Sydney               Puget Sound            1.55m      1.52m    5   
  5 Retter, Sarah                Western Wash           1.50m      1.47m    3   
  5 Dawkins, Aliyah              Western Wash           1.62m      1.47m    3   
  5 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth              1.51m      1.47m    3   
  8 Taylor, Morgan               Lewis & Clar           1.49m      1.42m    1   
  9 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth              1.55m     J1.42m  
 10 Swiderski, Jaclyn            Western Wash           1.60m     J1.42m  
 11 Locey, Rachelle              Lewis & Clar                      1.37m  
 11 DeMattos, Chrislyn           Lewis & Clar           1.44m      1.37m  
 13 Perry, Shannon               Lewis & Clar           1.50m     J1.37m  
 14 Thomas, Madison              Lewis & Clar           1.48m     J1.37m  
 15 Keegan, Lauren               Lewis & Clar           1.39m      1.32m  
 -- Henry, Bridget               Western Wash           1.51m         NH  
 -- Apo, Cassidy                 Saint Martin           1.50m         NH  
 -- Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash           1.32m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradis, Sophie              Western Wash           3.30m      3.35m   10   
  2 Dodson, Hannah               Western Wash           3.15m      3.20m    8   
  3 Graham, Cierra               Western Wash           3.30m     J3.20m    6   
  4 Licari, Madison              Seattle Paci           3.45m      3.05m    4.50
  4 Walston, Skylar              Western Wash           3.50m      3.05m    4.50
  6 Ellis, Sarah                 Western Wash           3.15m     J3.05m    3   
  7 Oliquiano, Jewels            Western Wash           3.44m     J3.05m    2   
  8 Blyckert, Amy                Whitworth              3.15m      2.90m    1   
  9 Cabrera, Brianna             Saint Martin           3.04m      2.75m  
 10 Cochran, Kaitlin             Puget Sound            2.65m      2.15m  
 -- Lambert, Emma                Seattle Paci           3.35m         NH  
 -- Andersen, Amanda             Western Wash           3.50m         NH  
 -- Volk, Alanna                 Puget Sound                          NH  
 -- Perry, Lexi                  Western Wash           3.38m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Romain, Keshara              Saint Martin           5.59m      5.21m   2.0  10   
  2 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash           5.06m      5.08m   2.1   8   
  3 Olson, Devon                 Western Wash           5.06m      4.92m   2.4   6   
  4 Dawkins, Aliyah              Western Wash           4.95m      4.91m   2.4   5   
  5 Locey, Rachelle              Lewis & Clar           5.26m      4.80m   1.7   4   
  6 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth              5.10m      4.78m   4.4   2.50
  6 Sanford, Jamie               Western Wash           4.79m      4.78m   1.6   2.50
  8 Taylor, Morgan               Lewis & Clar           4.65m      4.68m   1.8   1   
  9 Taylor, Jillyan              Central Wash           5.22m      4.61m   1.3 
  9 Baldwin-Case, Allie          Central Wash           4.90m      4.61m   3.8 
 11 Thomas, Madison              Lewis & Clar           4.40m      4.38m   1.6 
 12 Haskins, Naloni              Puget Sound            4.63m      4.30m   2.3 
 13 Marshal, Tihanne             Lewis & Clar           4.51m      4.24m   2.2 
 14 Hochman, Noa                 Lewis & Clar                      3.51m   2.2 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Locey, Rachelle              Lewis & Clar          10.76m     10.58m   2.4  10   
  2 Lytle, Olivia                Whitworth             10.61m     10.18m   1.8   8   
  3 Sanford, Jamie               Western Wash          10.64m     10.12m   1.4   6   
  4 Taylor, Jillyan              Central Wash          10.30m     10.08m   1.9   5   
  5 Marshal, Tihanne             Lewis & Clar           9.78m      9.54m   1.9   4   
  6 DeMattos, Chrislyn           Lewis & Clar           9.97m      9.44m   2.6   3   
  7 Schweiger, Anna Belle        Whitworth              9.14m      9.22m   0.9   2   
  8 Cochran, Kaitlin             Puget Sound            9.65m      9.06m   2.2   1   
 -- Romain, Keshara              Saint Martin          12.01m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth             11.66m     12.13m   10   
  2 Paller, Kaitlyn              Olympic Coll          12.65m     11.93m    8   
  3 McFadden, Maya               Western Wash          11.87m     11.48m    6   
  4 Eddy, Chanelle               Western Wash          11.91m     11.23m    5   
  5 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth             10.19m     10.89m    4   
  6 Harris, Khaliya              Olympic Coll          11.81m    J10.89m    3   
  7 Campbell, Lily               Olympic Coll                     10.38m    2   
  8 Carlson, Tallie              Whitworth             10.98m      9.97m    1   
  9 Copeland, Jamie              Whitworth                         9.34m  
 10 Dawkins, Aliyah              Western Wash           7.89m      7.11m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eddy, Chanelle               Western Wash          44.04m     42.91m   10   
  2 Paller, Kaitlyn              Olympic Coll          39.52m     39.67m    8   
  3 Vernoy, Megan                Saint Martin          44.37m     39.50m    6   
  4 Carlson, Abbie Jo            Whitworth                        37.91m    5   
  5 Campbell, Lily               Olympic Coll                     34.92m    4   
  6 Copeland, Jamie              Whitworth                        34.79m    3   
  7 Harris, Khaliya              Olympic Coll          34.95m     30.89m    2   
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pellecer, Raquel             Western Wash          46.92m     47.31m   10   
  2 Shimkus, Paige               Western Wash          45.23m     44.53m    8   
  3 Nienaber, Hannah             Western Wash          42.31m     41.85m    6   
  4 Vetto, Natalie               Western Wash          44.94m     41.20m    5   
  5 Spiller, Jona                Saint Martin          46.03m     40.62m    4   
  6 Clark, Isabel                Whitworth             43.84m     38.99m    3   
  7 McFadden, Maya               Western Wash          40.00m     36.64m    2   
  8 Campbell, Lily               Olympic Coll                     34.72m    1   
  9 Anderson, Saylor             Whitworth                        33.17m  
 10 Sicotte, Katherine           Olympic Coll                     32.81m  
 11 Cloud, Alexandra             Olympic Coll                     31.82m  
 12 Inouye, Sam                  Puget Sound           33.74m     30.96m  
 13 Howsden, Sarah               Saint Martin          36.24m     30.68m  
 14 Pott, Tiffany                Saint Martin          31.58m     30.00m  
 15 Crowell, Abby                Puget Sound           27.57m     25.55m  
 16 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash          25.00m     24.68m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Streeter, Rhett              Whitworth              11.02      11.13   1.2  1  10   
  2 Armstrong, Logan             Saint Martin           11.09      11.19   1.2  1   8   
  3 Johnson, Bryce               Lewis & Clar           11.30      11.26   1.2  1   6   
  4 Tahir, Isam                  Lewis & Clar           11.33      11.39   1.2  1   5   
  5 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan        Lewis & Clar           11.18      11.40   1.2  1   4   
  6 Rinefort, Ian                Western Wash           11.63      11.47   2.3  3   2.50
  6 Weston, Matthew              Lewis & Clar           11.58      11.47   0.4  2   2.50
  8 Dances, Seren                Western Wash           11.44      11.53   0.4  2   1   
  9 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth              11.36      11.57   1.2  1 
 10 Mares, Anakin                Lewis & Clar           11.30      11.58   1.2  1 
 11 Carlson, Miles               Puget Sound            11.30      11.66   1.2  1 
 12 Tharpe, Xavier               Lewis & Clar           11.63      11.69   2.3  3 
 13 Newby, Silas                 Seattle Paci           11.50      11.72   0.4  2 
 14 Johnson, Sam                 Lewis & Clar           11.50      11.75   0.4  2 
 15 Telemaque, Dominic           Olympic Coll                      11.77  -0.4  4 
 16 Heimbach, Collin             Puget Sound            11.55      11.86   0.4  2 
 17 Anguay, Zach                 Saint Martin                      11.92  -0.4  4 
 17 McKeague, Ethan              Puget Sound                       11.92  -0.4  4 
 19 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash           11.50      11.95   0.4  2 
 19 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth              11.62      11.95   0.4  2 
 21 Wong, Christian              Seattle Paci           11.70      11.98   2.3  3 
 22 Makrakis, Nick               Western Wash           11.90      12.01   2.3  3 
 23 Manju, Iyan                  Western Wash           11.74      12.06   2.3  3 
 24 Meyer, Caleb                 Whitworth                         12.25  -0.4  4 
 25 McMillian-Thomas, Brando     Saint Martin                      12.28  -0.4  4 
 26 Washington, Silas            Puget Sound                       12.31  -0.4  4 
 27 McCullough, Cooper           Saint Martin                      12.52  -0.4  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hand, Jackson                Saint Martin           21.92      22.04   1.1  1  10   
  2 Russell, Michael             Saint Martin           22.12      22.19   1.1  1   8   
  3 Armstrong, Logan             Saint Martin           22.87      22.84   1.1  1   6   
  4 Streeter, Rhett              Whitworth              23.43      22.97   1.1  2   5   
  5 Robinson-McClure, Jalen      Whitworth              22.80      23.05   1.1  1   4   
  6 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan        Lewis & Clar           22.20      23.09   1.1  1   3   
  7 Tahir, Isam                  Lewis & Clar           22.84      23.13   1.1  1   2   
  8 Newby, Silas                 Seattle Paci           23.00      23.41   1.1  2   1   
  9 Heimbach, Collin             Puget Sound                       23.46   0.5  3 
 10 Mares, Anakin                Lewis & Clar           23.50      23.52   1.1  2 
 11 Sutherland, Ryan             Puget Sound            23.89      23.55   0.5  3 
 12 Tharpe, Xavier               Lewis & Clar           23.44      23.63   1.1  2 
 12 Gunther, Ryan                Central Wash           23.07      23.63   1.1  2 
 14 Telemaque, Dominic           Olympic Coll                      23.75   0.5  3 
 15 Anguay, Zach                 Saint Martin           23.81      23.93   0.5  3 
 16 Wong, Christian              Seattle Paci           24.46      24.31   0.5  3 
 17 Gonzalez, Jesus              Whitworth              24.24      24.36   0.5  3 
 -- Johnson, Bryce               Lewis & Clar           22.59         DQ   1.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Ryan             Puget Sound            53.67      52.08   10   
  2 Monaghan, Jack               Puget Sound            52.39      52.53    8   
  3 Mille, Elias                 Olympic Coll                      54.06    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Jesus              Whitworth              54.98      54.23    5   
  5 Walter, Andrew               Saint Martin           52.88      57.93    4   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel            Lewis & Clar         1:56.00    1:58.60   1  10   
  2 Fournier, Isaac              Puget Sound          2:00.67    1:59.00   1   8   
  3 Phan, Jesse                  Seattle Paci         1:55.18    2:01.97   1   6   
  4 Miller, Isaiah               Olympic Coll         2:02.64    2:04.04   1   5   
  5 DeWitt, Cody                 Puget Sound          2:06.06    2:04.21   2   4   
  6 Graff, Elius                 Seattle Paci         2:01.00    2:04.26   1   3   
  7 De LaMelena, Miguel          Saint Martin         2:00.01    2:04.28   1   2   
  8 Monaghan, Jack               Puget Sound          2:01.49    2:04.77   1   1   
  9 Hansen, Ben                  Seattle Paci         2:02.61    2:05.35   1 
 10 Engledow, Basil              Puget Sound          2:10.00    2:05.69   2 
 11 Wani, Rudu                   Saint Martin                    2:05.79   2 
 12 Llamas, Alec                 Seattle Paci         2:00.45    2:06.77   1 
 13 Galloway, Shad               Seattle Paci         2:03.00    2:06.97   1 
 14 Robertson, Connor            Lewis & Clar         2:04.00    2:07.17   2 
 15 Boutin, Colin                Seattle Paci         2:07.00    2:09.00   2 
 16 Roberts, Noah                Saint Martin                    2:09.09   2 
 17 Diop, Ibrahim                Whitworth            2:05.92    2:10.33   2 
 18 Willey, Garret               Whitworth            2:11.90    2:10.57   2 
 19 Tanicala, Josh               Saint Martin         2:09.63    2:10.67   2 
 20 Garcia, Royce                Seattle Paci         2:04.00    2:12.55   1 
 21 Perkins, Joseph              Seattle Paci         2:08.00    2:13.84   2 
 22 Lara, Timothy                Olympic Coll                    2:14.78   2 
 23 Sandoval, Conor              Lewis & Clar         2:02.00    2:18.82   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franks, Macauley             Western Wash         4:06.81    4:04.08   1  10   
  2 McMichael, Porter            Western Wash         4:00.76    4:06.63   1   8   
  3 Hoggarth, Colton             Western Wash         4:06.24    4:07.43   1   6   
  4 Graff, Elius                 Seattle Paci         4:03.00    4:07.65   1   5   
  5 DeWitt, Cody                 Puget Sound          4:12.00    4:09.60   1   4   
  6 Crowell, Ben                 Western Wash         4:06.08    4:09.69   1   3   
  7 Galloway, Shad               Seattle Paci         4:03.00    4:10.43   1   2   
  8 Hayes, Dylan                 Western Wash         4:01.67    4:10.63   1   1   
  9 Cirlincione, Dario           Western Wash         4:07.01    4:10.76   1 
 10 Hansen, Ben                  Seattle Paci         4:07.55    4:12.31   1 
 11 Keith, Dennis                TCRC                 4:10.00    4:12.48   1 
 12 White, Matthew               Lewis & Clar         4:04.00    4:13.55   1 
 13 Phan, Jesse                  Seattle Paci         4:09.02    4:13.80   1 
 14 McIlroy, Jackson             Unat-Western         4:07.21    4:13.91   1 
 15 Wiley, Jesse                 Western Wash         4:02.49    4:13.94   1 
 16 Garcia, Royce                Seattle Paci         4:08.00    4:15.25   1 
 17 Boutin, Colin                Seattle Paci         4:16.00    4:15.47   2 
 18 De LaMelena, Miguel          Saint Martin         4:20.20    4:15.51   2 
 19 Farrell, John                Saint Martin                    4:17.90   2 
 20 Wani, Rudu                   Saint Martin                    4:18.37   2 
 21 Funston, Isaiah              Everett CC                      4:21.64   2 
 22 Miller, Isaiah               Olympic Coll         4:12.98    4:24.92   1 
 23 Llamas, Alec                 Seattle Paci         4:18.00    4:26.03   2 
 24 Diop, Ibrahim                Whitworth                       4:28.35   2 
 25 Perkins, Joseph              Seattle Paci         4:17.00    4:28.41   2 
 26 Willey, Garret               Whitworth                       4:29.12   2 
 27 Roberts, Noah                Saint Martin                    4:29.53   2 
 28 Seidel, Justin               Lewis & Clar                    4:30.01   2 
 29 Engledow, Basil              Puget Sound          4:41.00    4:33.46   2 
 30 Said, Galmo                  Everett CC           4:18.56    4:41.49   2 
 31 Lara, Timothy                Olympic Coll                    4:42.01   2 
 32 Stowers, Braden              Saint Martin                    4:56.61   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Jadon                 Western Wash        31:00.70   31:23.74   10   
  2 Wilson, Bentley              Western Wash        32:39.93   31:34.80    8   
  3 Monaghan, Colin              Puget Sound                    31:37.13    6   
  4 Kiolbasa, Edward             Western Wash        31:57.70   31:38.74    5   
  5 Reynolds, Francis            TCRC                32:00.00   32:33.00    4   
  6 Smith, Aidan                 Whitworth                      33:32.93    3   
  7 Mott, Joel                   Whitworth                      33:42.91    2   
  8 Richardson, Sean             Lewis & Clar        32:22.62   33:43.08    1   
  9 Freshwaters, Cameron         TCRC                33:00.00   34:10.41  
 10 Creagan, Matthew             Western Wash        34:24.30   34:21.00  
 11 Dobkin, Finn                 Puget Sound                    34:33.09  
 12 Tetreault, Matt              Puget Sound                    34:35.82  
 13 Meek, Gabriel                Whitworth                      35:10.66  
 14 McGinty, Nathan              Everett CC                     35:58.15  
 15 Bova, Ryan                   Whitworth                      36:04.26  
 16 Velasquez, Mason             Whitworth                      36:24.10  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Xavier           Whitworth              54.54      58.32   10   
  2 Bromberg, Benji              Lewis & Clar         1:01.00    1:01.42    8   
  3 Herrera, Travis              Whitworth                       1:01.92    6   
  4 Rohrman, Tyler               Whitworth                       1:04.18    5   
  5 Carpenter, Shayne            Seattle Paci           56.51    1:06.41    4   
  6 Bedford, Michael             Whitworth                       1:07.38    3   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Putney, Jared                Seattle Paci                    9:47.13   10   
  2 McMichael, Porter            Western Wash         9:56.28    9:51.12    8   
  3 Otero, Colby                 Seattle Paci                    9:53.84    6   
  4 Monaghan, Liam               Puget Sound         10:16.45   10:06.12    5   
  5 Schultz, Brayden             Seattle Paci                   10:14.19    4   
  6 Mandzyuk, Tim                Everett CC                     10:23.89    3   
  7 Morales, Gabriel             Whitworth                      10:32.31    2   
  8 Hovde, Drew                  Whitworth                      10:41.66    1   
  9 Hoard, Will                  Lewis & Clar                   10:44.57  
 10 Grode, Caleb                 Whitworth                      10:59.73  
 11 Bourgios, Nicolas            Olympic Coll        10:32.96   11:21.79  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 42.33      42.33   10   
     1) Armstrong, Logan                2) Russell, Michael               
     3) Schulz, Josh                    4) Hand, Jackson                  
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      43.22      43.58    8   
     1) Tingstad, Joseph                2) Betancourt, Xavier             
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen         4) Streeter, Rhett                
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                      44.00      44.91    6   
     1) Meyer, Caleb                    2) Gonzalez, Jesus                
     3) Bedford, Michael                4) Herrera, Travis                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                    3:25.10    3:27.46   10   
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen         2) Gonzalez, Jesus                
     3) Betancourt, Xavier              4) Herrera, Travis                
  2 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                3:28.00    3:30.67    8   
     1) Tahir, Isam                     2) Verba-Hamilton, Aidan          
     3) Johnson, Bryce                  4) Weston, Matthew                
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:28.39    3:34.84    6   
     1) Phan, Jesse                     2) Llamas, Alec                   
     3) Newby, Silas                    4) Carpenter, Shayne              
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:39.47    5   
     1) Sutherland, Ryan                2) Monaghan, Jack                 
     3) DeWitt, Cody                    4) Fournier, Isaac                
  5 Western Washington  'A'                           2:26.00    3:41.34    4   
     1) Cirlincione, Dario              2) Crowell, Ben                   
     3) Franks, Macauley                4) Hoggarth, Colton               
  6 Olympic College  'A'                              3:29.15    3:42.78    3   
     1) Bourgios, Nicolas               2) Mille, Elias                   
     3) Miller, Isaiah                  4) Archer, Zion                   
  7 Whitworth  'B'                                    3:30.00    3:50.07    2   
     1) Bedford, Michael                2) Tingstad, Joseph               
     3) Diop, Ibrahim                   4) Willey, Garret                 
  8 Western Washington  'B'                           3:26.00    3:53.06    1   
     1) Hayes, Dylan                    2) McMichael, Porter              
     3) McIlroy, Jackson                4) Wiley, Jesse                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davies, Garrett              Western Wash           2.00m      1.92m   10   
  2 Merksick, Devin              Olympic Coll                      1.87m    8   
  3 McGill, Nicholas             Whitworth              1.94m     J1.87m    6   
  4 Sterkel, Ethan               Western Wash           1.93m      1.82m    5   
  5 Schulz, Josh                 Saint Martin                      1.77m    4   
  6 Steffen, Joshua              Olympic Coll           1.63m     J1.77m    3   
  7 Herrera, Travis              Whitworth                         1.67m    2   
 -- Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth              1.58m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Craig                 Saint Martin           4.63m      4.40m   10   
  2 Rickard, Chris               Saint Martin           4.42m     J4.40m    8   
  3 Drotts, Nathanael            Whitworth              4.57m      4.10m    6   
  4 Williams, Christian          Western Wash           4.18m     J4.10m    5   
  5 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash           4.05m      3.95m    3.50
  5 Rinefort, Ian                Western Wash           4.25m      3.95m    3.50
  7 Kyle, Logan                  Lewis & Clar           4.25m     J3.95m    2   
  8 Barbour, Sean                Seattle Paci           4.15m      3.80m    1   
 -- Manju, Iyan                  Western Wash           3.50m         NH  
 -- Flintoff, Davis              Seattle Paci           4.03m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sterkel, Ethan               Western Wash           6.97m      6.69m   3.0  10   
  2 Steffen, Joshua              Olympic Coll           6.41m      6.67m   2.2   8   
  3 McGill, Nicholas             Whitworth              6.65m      6.36m   3.5   6   
  4 Merksick, Devin              Olympic Coll                      6.28m   3.5   5   
  5 Archer, Zion                 Olympic Coll                      6.24m   1.9   4   
  6 McAllister, Cyrus            Western Wash           6.40m      6.16m   1.6   3   
  7 Herrera, Travis              Whitworth              5.81m      5.94m   1.8   2   
  8 Johnson, Sam                 Lewis & Clar           6.40m      5.91m   1.5   1   
  9 McKeague, Ethan              Puget Sound            5.60m      5.72m   2.1 
 10 Washington, Silas            Puget Sound                       5.60m   2.3 
 10 Sinclair, Will               Saint Martin           5.74m      5.60m   2.2 
 -- Conley, Nathan               Whitworth              6.09m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Archer, Zion                 Olympic Coll                     13.94m   2.8  10   
  2 Steffen, Joshua              Olympic Coll          13.83m     13.79m   1.6   8   
  3 Duckworth, Jeremiah          Western Wash          13.40m     13.58m   1.4   6   
  4 Newby, Silas                 Seattle Paci          13.24m     12.66m   2.4   5   
  5 Drotts, Nathanael            Whitworth             12.87m     12.48m   1.2   4   
  6 Johnson, Sam                 Lewis & Clar          12.80m     12.47m   1.8   3   
  7 Sinclair, Will               Saint Martin          12.07m     12.18m   3.9   2   
  8 Conley, Nathan               Whitworth             11.97m     12.00m   1.8   1   
  9 McCullough, Cooper           Saint Martin                     11.71m   1.3 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malquist, Ben                Western Wash          15.29m     14.27m   10   
  2 Hurst, Reed                  Whitworth             12.99m     13.00m    8   
  3 Lux, Avery                   Western Wash          11.68m     12.93m    6   
  4 Au-Haupu, Micah              Saint Martin          13.23m     12.91m    5   
  5 Kirk-Woodbury, Joe           Olympic Coll                     12.50m    4   
  6 McGill, Nicholas             Whitworth             12.73m     11.99m    3   
  7 Kiphart, Hunter              Saint Martin                     10.91m    2   
  8 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth             10.90m     10.39m    1   
  9 Lynch, Casey                 Olympic Coll          10.92m      9.78m  
 10 Herrera, Travis              Whitworth              8.19m      8.51m  
 11 Heidari, Daniel              Puget Sound            6.35m      6.91m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurst, Reed                  Whitworth                        43.38m   10   
  2 Malquist, Ben                Western Wash          42.06m     40.99m    8   
  3 Lux, Avery                   Western Wash          42.29m     40.19m    6   
  4 Kirk-Woodbury, Joe           Olympic Coll                     39.69m    5   
  5 Au-Haupu, Micah              Saint Martin                     39.23m    4   
  6 Haugland, Stephen            Whitworth             36.66m     39.14m    3   
  7 Areta, Malachi               Whitworth                        36.84m    2   
  8 Davis, Luke                  Whitworth                        36.32m    1   
  9 Kiphart, Hunter              Saint Martin                     35.11m  
 10 Ciari, Peter                 Puget Sound           33.36m     32.60m  
 11 Lynch, Casey                 Olympic Coll          33.27m     31.55m  
 12 Schulz, Josh                 Saint Martin                     30.35m  
 13 Tingstad, Joseph             Whitworth             29.37m     28.97m  
 14 Heidari, Daniel              Puget Sound                      23.19m  
 -- Remer, Michael               Saint Martin                       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salley, Mason                Western Wash          60.30m     55.06m   10   
  2 McNatt, Cooper               Western Wash          56.61m     54.00m    8   
  3 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash          38.00m     44.55m    6   
  4 Dances, Seren                Western Wash          41.76m     42.30m    5   
  5 Ponce, Mark                  Whitworth                        40.38m    4   
  6 Makrakis, Nick               Western Wash          42.56m     38.88m    3   
  7 Rinefort, Ian                Western Wash          40.00m     38.08m    2   
  8 Manju, Iyan                  Western Wash          30.00m     33.74m    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         199        2) Whitworth                 117.50
    3) Saint Martin's              83        4) Lewis & Clark              72   
    5) Puget Sound                 53.50     6) Olympic College            36   
    7) Seattle Pacific             34        8) Central Washington         15   
    9) Everett CC                   4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         178.50     2) Whitworth                 141   
    3) Saint Martin's              83        4) Olympic College            69   
    5) Lewis & Clark               55.50     6) Seattle Pacific            53   
    7) Puget Sound                 51        8) Tacoma Running Club         4   
    9) Everett CC                   3