Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 4 Carleton Final W, 2-1
  East Field
Sun. 5 St. Thomas (Minn.) Final W, 2-0
  East Field
Fri. 10 UC Santa Cruz Final - OT W, 2-1
  Peyton Field
Sun. 12 Claremont-M-S Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  Peyton Field
Sat. 18 Willamette * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Peyton Field
Sun. 19 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-0
  Peyton Field
Sat. 25 at Whitworth * Final L, 4-0
  Spokane, WA
Sun. 26 at Whitman * Final W, 1-0
  Walla Walla, WA
Wed. 29 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-0
  Peyton Field
 
October
Sun. 3 at George Fox * Final W, 4-0
  Newberg, OR
Sat. 9 Linfield * Final W, 3-1
  East Field
Sun. 10 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 5-0
  East Field
Sat. 16 Whitman * Final W, 1-0
  Peyton Field
Sun. 17 Whitworth * Final W, 2-1
  Peyton Field
Sat. 23 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 1-0
  Portland, OR
Sun. 24 at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Salem, OR
Wed. 27 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 4-0
  Parkland, WA
Sat. 30 George Fox * Final W, 5-0
  East Field
 
November
Fri. 5 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-0
  Forest Grove, OR
Sat. 6 at Linfield * Final W, 2-0
  McMinville, OR
Sat. 13 vs. Trinity (Tex.) @ at Abilene, Texas Final L, 2-0
  NCAA Championship First Round
 
September
Mon. 5 Cal Lutheran Final L, 2-1
Sat. 10 vs. Chapman @ Santa Cruz, Calif. Final W, 2-1
Sun. 11 at UC Santa Cruz Final W, 2-1
Sat. 17 Willamette * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 18 Linfield * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Whitworth * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 25 at Whitman * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 28 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 8 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 9 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 Whitman * Final T, 1-1
Sun. 16 Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 22 at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 23 at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 26 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 30 at George Fox * Final W, 2-1
  (dh)
 
November
Fri. 4 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 5 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 12 vs. Concordia-M'head @ Cal Lutheran Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
 
September
Sat. 1 Capilano # Final W, 6-0
  Exhibition
Mon. 3 Corban Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 vs. Augustana (Ill.) @ at Spokane, Wash. Final L, 1-0
  at Whitworth
Sat. 8 vs. Wheaton (Ill.) @ at Spokane, Wash. Final L, 2-1
  at Whitworth
Thu. 13 Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 15 George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 22 Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 23 at Willamette * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 30 at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 6 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 7 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 14 Whitman * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 Willamette * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 21 at Linfield * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 24 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 28 at George Fox * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 31 vs. Whitworth * @ at Ellensburg, WA (CWU) Final W, 2-0
  At Ellensburg, WA (CWU)
 
November
Sat. 3 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
Sun. 4 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 10 at Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Hardin-Simmons @ Paul McGinlay Field Final W, 1-0
 
September
Sun. 1 at Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 3-1
Sat. 7 Warner Pacific Final W, 5-0
Sat. 14 at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 21 at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 28 at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 29 at Willamette * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 5 Whitman * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 6 Whitworth * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 12 Lewis & Clark * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 13 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 19 at Whitworth * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 20 at Whitman * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 26 Willamette * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 27 George Fox * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 30 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sun. 3 Linfield * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 8 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 9 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 16 at Cal Lutheran % Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  NCAA First Round at Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sun. 17 vs. Hardin-Simmons % @ Thousand Oaks, Calif. Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  NCAA Second Round at Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sat. 23 at Washington (Mo.) % Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Sweet 16 NCAA Third Round at St. Louis, Mo.
 
August
Wed. 20 at Seattle Pacific # 6:00 PM
  Exhibition
Fri. 29 vs. Chapman @ at Portland, Ore. Final L, 2-1
  at Lewis & Clark
Sun. 31 Northwest (Wash.) Final W, 2-1
 
September
Fri. 5 St. Thomas (Minn.) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 20 Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 27 George Fox * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 28 Willamette * Final W, 5-2
 
October
Sat. 4 at Whitman * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 5 at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 11 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 12 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 18 Whitworth * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 19 Whitman * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 25 at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 26 at George Fox * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 29 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Sun. 2 at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 7 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Washington (Mo.) % Final W, 1-0
  NCAA First Round
Sun. 16 vs. Centre % @ St. Louis, MO Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
 
September
Fri. 4 vs. Emory @ Wheaton College (Wheaton, Ill.) Final W, 1-0
  Bob Baptista Invitational
Sat. 5 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 2-1
Fri. 11 Cal Lutheran Final W, 1-0
Sat. 12 Hamline Final W, 1-0
Wed. 16 at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 19 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 20 Linfield * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 26 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Whitworth * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 4 at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 10 George Fox * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 11 Willamette * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 1-0
  Homecoming
Sun. 18 at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 24 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 31 vs. Whitworth * @ Pacific Lutheran Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sun. 1 Whitman * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 7 at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 8 at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 14 vs. Augustana (Ill.) % @ Waverly, Iowa Final W, 2-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun. 15 at Wartburg % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
 
September
Sat. 3 at William Smith Final L, 3-1
Sun. 4 vs. Oneonta St. @ at William Smith College Final W, 2-0
Fri. 9 Whittier Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. 11 Concordia-M'head Final W, 6-1
Sat. 17 Whitman * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 18 Whitworth * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 24 at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 25 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 2 at Linfield * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 5 Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 9 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 16 at Whitworth * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 22 George Fox * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 23 Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 29 Willamette * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 30 Linfield * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Wed. 2 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 6 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 1-0
 
September
Fri. 1 at Pomona-Pitzer Final L, 2-0
Sun. 3 at Claremont-M-S Final W, 2-0
Fri. 8 Eastern Ore. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 10 Evergreen St. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 16 Linfield * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 17 George Fox * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 20 at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 23 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 30 at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
October
Sun. 1 at Whitman * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 7 Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 8 Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 13 at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 15 at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 18 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 28 Whitworth * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 29 Whitman * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Sat. 4 at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 5 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-1
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Emory @ San Antonio, TX Final L, 1-0
 
September
Sun. 2 at Trinity (Tex.) Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Fri. 7 Calvin Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 8 Mary Hardin-Baylor Final W, 4-1
Sat. 15 Whitman * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 16 Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 22 at Willamette * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 23 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 28 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sun. 30 at George Fox * Final - OT W, 1-0
 
October
Thu. 4 Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 7 Linfield * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 13 at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 14 at Whitworth * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 20 Willamette * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 21 Lewis & Clark * 12:00 PM
Sat. 27 Pacific (Ore.) * 12:00 PM
Sun. 28 George Fox * 12:00 PM
Wed. 31 at Pacific Lutheran * 4:00 PM
 
November
Sun. 4 at Linfield * 12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event