Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/30/2009
           2009 Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon - 10/30/2009            
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Lecoq, Ashley           WHTW      3:00.97  1:03.74    27.35    29.89    34.07    25.92
      2 Turner, Natalie         WHTW      3:04.31  1:03.86    29.13    31.01    34.52    25.79
      3 Baumgartner, Chrissy K  LIN       3:04.37  1:05.01    28.74    29.29    34.69    26.64
      4 Benson, Jennifer        WHTW      3:04.59  1:05.14    28.80    29.12    35.52    26.01
      5 Cazden, Rachael         L&C       3:06.04  1:03.89    28.42    29.56    38.53    25.64
      6 Klauder, Jessie         PLU       3:06.07  1:04.23    29.22    31.21    34.08    27.33
      7 Case, Anna              WHTW      3:08.31  1:05.62    29.02    31.21    34.94    27.52
      8 Clark, Allison          PAC       3:09.72  1:04.98    30.22    32.23    34.90    27.39
      9 Nakamura, Cat G         LIN       3:10.42  1:07.00    28.21    29.66    38.58    26.97
     10 Barton, Katie           UPS       3:10.70  1:07.01    28.78    31.23    37.68    26.00
     11 Williams, Ava           UPS       3:10.82  1:06.55    29.43    32.58    35.99    26.27
     12 Phillips, Sierra        UPS       3:10.85  1:05.61    30.72    34.07    32.28    28.17
     13 Sandall, Megan L        LIN       3:11.62  1:07.25    29.22    31.90    35.62    27.63
     14 Barrington, Ann         UPS       3:12.08  1:06.24    30.15    32.71    34.89    28.09
     15 Tomscha, Sarah          PAC       3:12.35  1:06.48    30.56    32.11    35.78    27.42
     16 Kuwada, Jessie          UPS       3:12.39  1:08.46    30.12    29.70    36.77    27.34
     17 Schulze, Gwen           WU        3:12.49  1:07.59    28.72    30.64    37.82    27.72
     18 DeHaven, Christine      WHTW      3:12.74  1:06.28    29.23    31.35    38.24    27.64
     19 Pavelko, Abby           WHTW      3:12.90  1:06.64    29.59    32.11    37.19    27.37
     20 Favillo, Kristen        PAC       3:13.04  1:07.47    30.17    32.21    35.54    27.65
     21 Pryce, Whitney          WU        3:13.14  1:13.53    14.99    32.75    43.76    28.11
     22 Elizondo, Kelsey        UPS       3:13.95  1:07.21    29.87    32.16    36.57    28.14
     23 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat    L&C       3:14.60  1:06.97    30.54    31.29    36.86    28.94
     24 McFarland, Stephanie    WHTW      3:14.66  1:08.20    29.83    31.47    36.86    28.30
     25 Barringer, Melissa      WHTW      3:14.71  1:09.55    29.89    34.07    33.49    27.71
     26 Fisher, Kara            WHTW      3:14.88  1:06.68    31.05    32.07    36.84    28.24
     27 Bringman, Eileen        PAC       3:15.50  1:07.87    31.05    32.08    36.71    27.79
     28 Wormwood, Tracy         UPS       3:15.85  1:07.27    30.27    35.54    33.75    29.02
     29 Main, Katie M           LIN       3:15.96  1:08.07    30.20    32.77    36.38    28.54
     30 Coddington, Laura       WU        3:16.21    59.48    32.30    33.71    40.55    30.17
     31 Douvikas, Danielle      WHTW      3:16.51  1:07.37    30.11    32.83    37.99    28.21
     32 Peterson, McKenna L     LIN       3:17.38  1:08.61    29.55    32.21    38.96    28.05
     33 Higashida, Janelle      WU        3:17.74  1:09.96    30.12    33.12    36.59    27.95
     34 Frank, Hannah           L&C       3:17.87  1:02.61    31.81    35.25    40.01    28.19
     35 Wilcoxen, Gail          L&C       3:18.00  1:09.72    28.19    32.73    39.46    27.90
     36 Jaynes, Jessica         UPS       3:18.22  1:10.07    30.81    33.28    34.38    29.68
     37 Codd, Rachel E          LIN       3:18.38  1:01.75    31.50    39.04    37.18    28.91
     38 Allman, Shelby          PLU       3:18.46  1:09.17    31.33    32.54    36.40    29.02
     39 Hattersly, Becca        PAC       3:18.51  1:09.05    29.54    32.59    39.68    27.65
     40 Koch, Nicole            PAC       3:19.03  1:09.58    30.17    33.23    37.44    28.61
     41 Palmer, Makayla         WHTW      3:19.27  1:07.87    31.84    32.22    39.38    27.96
     42 Longmate, Steph M       LIN       3:19.28  1:09.78    30.33    32.26    38.91    28.00
     43 Simpson, Elisabeth      PLU       3:19.33  1:10.79    30.65    32.43    38.08    27.38
     44 Richardson, Molly       UPS       3:19.38  1:09.11    31.75    32.73    37.18    28.61
     45 Cheney, Adrienne        LIN       3:19.58  1:09.40    31.94    33.16    37.24    27.84
     46 Krill, Melany           LIN       3:19.93  1:09.54    32.66    32.06    37.88    27.79
     47 Ladwig, Rhiannon S      LIN       3:20.05  1:08.85    32.32    32.57    36.86    29.45
     48 Bencic, Jacquelynn      WHTW      3:20.44  1:11.30    30.35    33.18    37.19    28.42
     49 Vernon, Hannah          UPS       3:20.78  1:10.01    31.02    32.07    39.75    27.93
     50 Connett, Hanna          WU        3:21.70  1:10.23    30.86    34.93    37.77    27.91
     51 Snowden, Mariah         UPS       3:21.81  1:10.64    29.62    33.64    39.04    28.87
     52 Smith, Kallie           L&C       3:22.35  1:11.00    30.34    31.50    41.92    27.59
     53 Hinkel, Christina       WHTW      3:23.03  1:11.22    30.95    35.22    36.38    29.26
     54 O'Kane, Phoebe          WHTW      3:23.31  1:12.35    29.69    31.31    40.62    29.34
     55 Kosaki, Kayla           WU        3:23.53  1:10.84    31.05    33.03    39.70    28.91
     56 Wolfe, Jordan           PLU       3:23.74  1:11.43    30.45    37.10    34.74    30.02
     57 Weller, Felicia R       LIN       3:23.88  1:10.34    30.02    35.66    38.39    29.47
     58 Tursick, Devon          WHTW      3:24.16  1:12.15    31.42    32.47    39.67    28.45
     59 Dorcas, Kasey           PLU       3:24.41  1:10.54    31.25    35.03    38.13    29.46
     60 Lee, Taylor             PAC       3:24.56  1:10.43    33.56    33.29    37.13    30.15
     61 McGieson, Kira          L&C       3:24.68  1:04.40    32.06    35.98    42.80    29.44
     62 Ignatowski, Crystal     UPS       3:24.74  1:11.86    30.10    35.68    39.50    27.60
     63 Borsini, Rachel         UPS       3:24.81  1:11.87    30.24    33.89    39.32    29.49
     64 Bullock, Kathryn        PAC       3:24.95  1:12.34    32.21    33.48    37.32    29.60
     65 Hoff, Rachel            WHTW      3:25.40  1:00.90    39.07    37.68    37.96    29.79
     66 Bevers, Elyse           PLU       3:26.57  1:13.35    30.43    33.21    41.17    28.41
     67 Smith, Kaitlin          L&C       3:27.05  1:11.24    32.94    33.02    40.44    29.41
     68 Koetje, Kara            WU        3:27.56  1:09.94    30.01    40.48    38.31    28.82
     69 Ballinger, Lauren       WU        3:27.59  1:11.92    32.27    35.77    40.32    27.31
     70 Sands, Taylor           UPS       3:27.93  1:11.62    33.74    35.42    36.51    30.64
     71 Nakamura, Christine     LIN       3:28.68  1:12.44    33.03    32.69    42.52    28.00
     72 Troutt, Rachel          PLU       3:28.77  1:11.63    33.10    36.94    35.58    31.52
     73 Hebein, Abbie           L&C       3:29.36  1:11.68    33.48    35.37    39.03    29.80
     74 Koon, Marissa           WHTW      3:29.45  1:12.21    34.37    36.75    35.36    30.76
     75 Tonder, Molly           PLU       3:29.76  1:12.39    32.06    35.32    39.42    30.57
     76 Longton, Rachel         WHTW      3:29.89  1:12.33    30.85    36.45    39.95    30.31
     76 Larrow, Jenna           WU        3:29.89  1:13.34    33.77    35.10    38.37    29.31
     78 Levitsky, Rachel        L&C       3:30.12  1:13.02    34.53    35.56    36.23    30.78
     79 Garner, Julie           PAC       3:31.92  1:11.80    34.73    39.64    35.68    30.07
     80 Schwarz, Maria E        LIN       3:31.93  1:13.60    33.83    34.36    41.67    28.47
     81 Ashe, Jessica           UPS       3:32.50  1:13.81    32.90    36.55    37.71    31.53
     82 Gard, Lauren            WU        3:33.34  1:15.15    34.86    36.69    36.61    30.03
     83 Mitchell, Robina        UPS       3:33.42  1:13.63    34.10    34.45    40.17    31.07
     84 Greenaway, Melissa      LIN       3:33.49  1:15.09    33.26    34.23    40.82    30.09
     85 Steyer, Emily           PLU       3:34.76  1:15.68    32.49    37.17    41.50    27.92
     86 Seto, Kailee            LIN       3:36.21  1:16.82    33.04    39.95    36.09    30.31
     87 Ibarra, Chelsea         WU        3:36.38  1:15.79    33.89    35.69    41.66    29.35
     88 Louis, Maria            WHTW      3:37.51  1:15.86    31.63    35.85    43.55    30.62
     89 Cochrane, Cherice       PAC       3:39.44  1:17.06    35.69    34.17    44.54    27.98
     90 Chong, Rachel           PLU       3:39.91  1:16.24    32.28    35.12    44.91    31.36
     91 Whedon, Laura A         LIN       3:40.35  1:14.99    34.04    37.84    42.34    31.14
     92 Murphy, Laura           PLU       3:40.59  1:16.15    35.41    38.00    39.39    31.64
     93 Losacco, Brianne H      LIN       3:41.03  1:15.43    34.74    35.16    47.55    28.15
     94 Wolf, Rachel            L&C       3:45.81  1:18.61    37.37    40.07    37.28    32.48
     95 Daoust, Adriana M       LIN       3:54.15  1:21.99    38.85    38.87    43.04    31.40
     96 Ramirez, Claudia        L&C       4:01.60  1:25.18    38.31    38.24    47.20    32.67
     97 Cunningham, Amy R       LIN       4:08.34  1:26.28    37.99    41.09    47.74    35.24
     98 Nicola, Piilani O       LIN       4:40.02  1:37.10    50.42    46.23    50.22    36.05
      - Leuchars, Alex          WHTW           NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    28.28
      - Flinn, Sarah            PAC            NA       NS    31.60       NS       NS       NS
      - Selene-Hait, Dakota     PLU            NA       NT       NT    35.14    41.87    30.30
      - Wittman, Gina           PLU            NA       NT       NT    37.49    34.68    27.98
      - Shigley, Allison        WHTW           NA       NT       NT    32.63       NT       NT
      - Ward, Katherine         PAC            NA       DQ    38.57    38.07    44.72    31.20
      - Tornel, Edith           PAC            NA       DQ  1:00.35       DQ    55.99    38.39
      - Althauser, Elizabeth    PLU            NA  1:07.29    30.65    32.65       DQ    27.42
      - Heck, Tessa             PLU            NA  1:12.70    31.88    32.56    37.90       DQ
      - Wilson, Sarah           UPS            NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Mendelsohn, Rachel      UPS            NA  1:10.98    29.55       NS       NS       NS
      - Karwal, Courtney        PLU            NA       DQ    31.75    34.36    39.97    28.08
      - Schulz, Addie           PAC            NA    59.55       NS    35.31    39.68    29.87
      - Rogers, Claire          UPS            NA  1:18.83    36.03       NS    43.55    31.11
      - Smith, Kimberlee A      LIN            NA       DQ    33.43    31.63    40.32    29.28
      - Jennings, Renae         WHTW           NA       NS       NS       NS    38.59       DQ
      - Jackson, Casey          PLU            NA       DQ    29.32    29.71    40.01    28.79
      - Lee, Emily M            LIN            NA  1:23.41    33.18       DQ    50.29    32.01
      - Minster, Ashley         WHTW           NA  1:18.61    34.47    38.16       DQ    31.21
      - Follett, Carianne R     LIN            NA  1:11.97    31.60    35.77       NT    29.77
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Woodward, Michael       WHTW      2:35.78    54.61    24.46    26.31    28.25    22.15
      2 Buck, Rory              WHTW      2:37.01    55.08    24.44    27.11    27.90    22.48
      3 Darling, Kalen          WHTW      2:38.38    54.47    26.02    26.51    28.36    23.02
      4 Jeremic, Aleksander     UPS       2:40.28    56.17    24.62    26.96    29.96    22.57
      5 Bergman, Daniel         WHTW      2:41.14    56.59    24.73    27.87    28.44    23.51
      6 Kobayashi, Yusuke       LIN       2:41.62    57.78    24.34    26.78    29.87    22.85
      7 Darling, Quinton        WHTW      2:43.40    56.89    25.55    28.77    28.60    23.59
      8 Mantei, Brandon         PAC       2:44.07    58.13    26.10    26.78    29.56    23.50
      9 Carter, Rayan           PLU       2:44.27    57.81    25.63    28.39    29.02    23.42
     10 Rieniets, Dominic J     LIN       2:45.01    57.84    24.19    28.06    32.46    22.46
     11 Limoges, Alex           PLU       2:45.32    58.14    24.91    26.63    31.98    23.66
     12 Matsumoto, Shuichi      L&C       2:45.36    58.87    25.81    28.64    28.65    23.39
     13 Zaharchuk, Jack         UPS       2:46.55    58.71    26.02    28.67    29.24    23.91
     14 Cohen, Maxwell          UPS       2:46.62    58.36    25.20    28.99    30.18    23.89
     15 Shields, Garrett        UPS       2:46.77  1:00.03    24.93    29.09    29.24    23.48
     16 Radtke, James           WHTW      2:47.33    58.84    26.10    29.24    29.22    23.93
     17 Ranno, Nathan           WHTW      2:48.18    58.63    26.85    26.95    32.38    23.37
     18 Ganz, Adam              UPS       2:48.80    59.32    27.09    27.69    31.64    23.06
     19 Walker, Zachary         UPS       2:48.99    59.02    25.22    28.01    32.31    24.43
     20 Rempe, Phil             PLU       2:49.58    58.51    25.48    30.84    31.79    22.96
     21 Tanigawa, Matt          WU        2:50.00    58.85    26.12    28.84    31.87    24.32
     22 Cramer, Dylan           PAC       2:51.59    59.14    27.86    27.04    33.37    24.18
     23 Kalb, Joseph            UPS       2:51.82  1:00.35    26.52    28.99    31.61    24.35
     24 Ruwitch, Seth           LIN       2:52.05    58.72    28.13    30.55    28.98    25.67
     25 Ekblad, Isaac           L&C       2:52.16    59.72    25.72    28.50    35.12    23.10
     26 Post, George            UPS       2:52.40    59.93    25.93    28.81    33.63    24.10
     27 Hixson, Zac             L&C       2:52.91  1:01.04    26.72    27.87    31.48    25.80
     28 Pacheco, Kellen         WHTW      2:53.73  1:00.36    26.16    29.81    32.27    25.13
     29 Daly, Christopher       UPS       2:53.77  1:01.99    25.62    29.49    33.51    23.16
     30 Kim, Matthew            PLU       2:54.26  1:02.62    26.33    29.50    31.88    23.93
     31 Ross, Matt              WHTW      2:54.35  1:00.72    26.75    29.22    32.99    24.67
     32 Kimura, Scott           PAC       2:54.48  1:01.31    26.18    31.23    31.56    24.20
     33 Fuller, Luke            PAC       2:55.50  1:01.88    27.33    30.41    30.81    25.07
     34 Johnson, Erik D         LIN       2:55.69  1:01.81    28.17    28.59    32.00    25.12
     35 Locatel, Michael        WHTW      2:56.76  1:01.45    26.64    29.48    33.27    25.92
     36 Korte, Zachary          UPS       2:57.28  1:01.50    27.27    31.25    31.07    26.19
     37 Werner, Daniel          LIN       2:57.33  1:02.37    25.21    31.36    34.58    23.81
     38 Phillips, Miles R       LIN       2:57.99  1:01.98    27.91    29.20    33.84    25.06
     39 Neal, Dan               WHTW      2:59.08  1:02.02    26.95    30.73    33.79    25.59
     40 Iwamasa, Sean K         LIN       3:00.85  1:02.61    26.15    31.61    34.93    25.55
     41 Manso, Bryce            PLU       3:01.90  1:03.26    29.61    31.26    32.57    25.20
     42 Seixas, Kai             PAC       3:02.54  1:05.15    29.80    30.82    31.63    25.14
     43 Pedack, John            PLU       3:02.90  1:04.37    28.28    31.17    33.65    25.43
     44 Spegman, Josh           L&C       3:03.21  1:03.57    29.10    29.97    35.13    25.44
     45 Boring, Noah            L&C       3:03.34  1:05.81    28.52    30.21    35.31    23.49
     46 Hill, Steve T           LIN       3:04.12  1:05.39    28.84    31.62    32.76    25.51
     47 Dudley, Lucas           LIN       3:04.52  1:04.90    28.21    31.80    31.83    27.78
     48 Munson-McGee, Jacob     WU        3:05.86  1:03.90    27.53    32.39    36.56    25.48
     49 Carder, Mark            LIN       3:10.69  1:05.74    29.21    32.85    35.98    26.91
     50 Klutho, Steven          L&C       3:11.13  1:07.83    29.68    35.43    32.55    25.64
     51 Brasgalla, Michael      PLU       3:11.69  1:06.35    30.29    34.38    33.83    26.84
     52 Burdekin, Braden        PLU       3:12.39  1:07.52    32.16    32.09    36.22    24.40
     53 Totten, Scott           L&C       3:12.80  1:08.96    28.73    35.30    33.05    26.76
     54 O'Dwyer, Colin          L&C       3:14.03  1:10.09    30.20    32.76    34.30    26.68
     55 Hauser, Chris           UPS       3:16.75  1:09.13    29.04    34.80    36.14    27.64
     56 Mitchell, Walker        L&C       3:17.61  1:08.59    30.27    31.95    39.74    27.06
     57 McGahan, Ian            WU        3:19.77  1:10.24    29.26    34.21    38.44    27.62
     58 Yelin, Matt             L&C       3:21.18  1:11.38    32.37    36.43    33.48    27.52
     59 Sordahl, Cameron        WHTW      3:21.43  1:09.85    32.42    34.41    37.70    27.05
     60 Harris-Capuano, Shane   L&C       3:23.89  1:13.36    29.70    36.60    38.14    26.09
     61 Gilmore, Tom G          LIN       3:24.18  1:11.81    29.98    35.37    39.46    27.56
     62 Owen, James             PAC       3:24.23  1:12.39    30.11    34.04    38.73    28.96
     63 Valera-Gengler, Bryan   WU        3:27.70  1:15.02    31.78    36.06    37.41    27.43
     64 Sy, Jay                 PLU       3:28.56  1:13.07    32.75    34.33    39.90    28.51
     65 Damon, Evan             L&C       3:37.95  1:16.59    34.00    44.12    34.57    28.67
     66 Khazoyan, Erik          L&C       3:58.60  1:22.03    39.81    42.34    41.80    32.62
      - Nelson, Jun             WHTW           NA       NT    25.64       NS       NT    23.28
      - Rios, Roberto           WU             NA       NT       NT    42.75       NT    30.95
      - Griffin, Ben            PAC            NA  1:10.38    28.81       NS       NS       NS
      - McGeehan, Michael       WU             NA       NT       NT    28.86    30.94    23.78
      - Kowalski, Jackson       UPS            NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Fong, Dustin            UPS            NA       DQ    29.82       NS    31.48    25.82
      - Rifkin, Jake            UPS            NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Mill, Tom               WHTW           NA  1:04.65    28.80       DQ    32.19       NS
      - Tangeman, Kevin         WU             NA  1:03.59       NS    31.48    33.32    24.59
      - Asleson, Kris           WHTW           NA    58.24    26.51       DQ    29.09    23.94

                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coddington, Laura            WU                   1:16.37      59.48   20  
      28.30   31.18                                                
  2 Schulz, Addie                PAC                  1:16.59      59.55   17  
      27.39   32.16                                                
  3 Hoff, Rachel                 WHTW                 1:17.50    1:00.90   16  
      28.15   32.75                                                
  4 Codd, Rachel E               LIN                  1:17.00    1:01.75   15  
      27.92   33.83                                                
  5 Frank, Hannah                L&C                  1:17.25    1:02.61   14  
      28.75   33.86                                                
  6 Lecoq, Ashley                WHTW                 1:05.20    1:03.74   13  
    1:03.85                                                        
  7 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                 1:04.50    1:03.86   12  
      30.57   33.29                                                
  8 Cazden, Rachael              L&C                  1:05.35    1:03.89   11  
    1:10.96                                                        
  9 Klauder, Jessie              PLU                  1:08.47    1:04.23    9  
      30.17   34.06                                                
 10 McGieson, Kira               L&C                  1:17.30    1:04.40    7  
      28.83   35.57                                                
 11 Clark, Allison               PAC                  1:03.59    1:04.98    6  
      30.62   34.36                                                
 12 Baumgartner, Chrissy K       LIN                  1:04.00    1:05.01    5  
      28.87   36.14                                                
 13 Benson, Jennifer             WHTW                 1:05.67    1:05.14    4  
      29.30   35.84                                                
 14 Phillips, Sierra             UPS                  1:06.46    1:05.61    3  
      31.35   34.26                                                
 15 Case, Anna                   WHTW                 1:07.55    1:05.62    2  
      30.11   35.51                                                
 16 Barrington, Ann              UPS                  1:07.76    1:06.24    1  
      30.70   35.54                                                
 17 DeHaven, Christine           WHTW                 1:08.02    1:06.28  
    1:06.52                                                        
 18 Tomscha, Sarah               PAC                  1:04.59    1:06.48  
      30.86   35.62                                                
 19 Williams, Ava                UPS                  1:06.87    1:06.55  
      30.97   35.58                                                
 20 Pavelko, Abby                WHTW                 1:06.03    1:06.64  
      30.70   35.94                                                
 21 Fisher, Kara                 WHTW                 1:07.11    1:06.68  
      30.77   35.91                                                
 22 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat         L&C                  1:06.19    1:06.97  
      31.08   35.89                                                
 23 Nakamura, Cat G              LIN                  1:10.00    1:07.00  
      29.50   37.50                                                
 24 Barton, Katie                UPS                  1:07.02    1:07.01  
      30.46   36.55                                                
 25 Elizondo, Kelsey             UPS                  1:06.94    1:07.21  
      31.51   35.70                                                
 26 Sandall, Megan L             LIN                  1:07.00    1:07.25  
      30.68   36.57                                                
 27 Wormwood, Tracy              UPS                  1:07.21    1:07.27  
      32.34   34.93                                                
 28 Althauser, Elizabeth         PLU                  1:07.75    1:07.29  
    1:07.51                                                        
 29 Douvikas, Danielle           WHTW                 1:08.99    1:07.37  
      30.24   37.13                                                
 30 Favillo, Kristen             PAC                  1:05.99    1:07.47  
      31.20   36.27                                                
 31 Schulze, Gwen                WU                   1:08.30    1:07.59  
      30.06   37.53                                                
 32 Bringman, Eileen             PAC                  1:05.03    1:07.87  
    1:08.34                                                        
 32 Palmer, Makayla              WHTW                 1:13.77    1:07.87  
      31.32   36.55                                                
 34 Main, Katie M                LIN                  1:08.00    1:08.07  
      31.48   36.59                                                
 35 McFarland, Stephanie         WHTW                 1:07.97    1:08.20  
      30.87   37.33                                                
 36 Kuwada, Jessie               UPS                  1:08.03    1:08.46  
      30.81   37.65                                                
 37 Peterson, McKenna L          LIN                  1:13.00    1:08.61  
      30.74   37.87                                                
 38 Ladwig, Rhiannon S           LIN                  1:10.00    1:08.85  
      31.87   36.98                                                
 39 Hattersly, Becca             PAC                  1:07.33    1:09.05  
      31.13   37.92                                                
 40 Richardson, Molly            UPS                  1:10.49    1:09.11  
      32.08   37.03                                                
 41 Allman, Shelby               PLU                  1:08.52    1:09.17  
      31.74   37.43                                                
 42 Cheney, Adrienne             LIN                  1:14.00    1:09.40  
      31.90   37.50                                                
 43 Krill, Melany                LIN                  1:09.55    1:09.54  
      32.63   36.91                                                
 44 Barringer, Melissa           WHTW                 1:08.20    1:09.55  
      32.02   37.53                                                
 45 Koch, Nicole                 PAC                  1:04.59    1:09.58  
      32.33   37.25                                                
 46 Wilcoxen, Gail               L&C                  1:09.95    1:09.72  
      31.38   38.34                                                
 47 Longmate, Steph M            LIN                  1:25.00    1:09.78  
      31.23   38.55                                                
 48 Koetje, Kara                 WU                   1:10.81    1:09.94  
      32.10   37.84                                                
 49 Higashida, Janelle           WU                   1:10.45    1:09.96  
      32.45   37.51                                                
 50 Vernon, Hannah               UPS                  1:08.94    1:10.01  
      32.11   37.90                                                
 51 Jaynes, Jessica              UPS                  1:07.55    1:10.07  
    1:10.17                                                        
 52 Connett, Hanna               WU                   1:18.35    1:10.23  
      32.99   37.24                                                
 53 Weller, Felicia R            LIN                  1:09.89    1:10.34  
      33.80   36.54                                                
 54 Lee, Taylor                  PAC                  1:06.59    1:10.43  
      32.53   37.90                                                
 55 Dorcas, Kasey                PLU                  1:11.38    1:10.54  
      33.31   37.23                                                
 56 Snowden, Mariah              UPS                  1:06.99    1:10.64  
      31.96   38.68                                                
 57 Simpson, Elisabeth           PLU                  1:11.19    1:10.79  
      32.77   38.02                                                
 58 Kosaki, Kayla                WU                   1:15.55    1:10.84  
      31.82   39.02                                                
 59 Mendelsohn, Rachel           UPS                  1:07.90    1:10.98  
      31.43   39.55                                                
 60 Smith, Kallie                L&C                  1:14.05    1:11.00  
      31.15   39.85                                                
 61 Hinkel, Christina            WHTW                 1:08.80    1:11.22  
      33.57   37.65                                                
 62 Smith, Kaitlin               L&C                  1:13.97    1:11.24  
      32.10   39.14                                                
 63 Bencic, Jacquelynn           WHTW                 1:08.11    1:11.30  
      32.07   39.23                                                
 64 Wolfe, Jordan                PLU                  1:13.25    1:11.43  
      34.25   37.18                                                
 65 Sands, Taylor                UPS                  1:12.76    1:11.62  
      33.63   37.99                                                
 66 Troutt, Rachel               PLU                  1:12.81    1:11.63  
      34.29   37.34                                                
 67 Hebein, Abbie                L&C                  1:10.82    1:11.68  
      34.12   37.56                                                
 68 Garner, Julie                PAC                  1:12.23    1:11.80  
      34.27   37.53                                                
 69 Ignatowski, Crystal          UPS                  1:09.67    1:11.86  
      33.57   38.29                                                
 70 Borsini, Rachel              UPS                  1:10.99    1:11.87  
      32.06   39.81                                                
 71 Ballinger, Lauren            WU                   1:14.99    1:11.92  
      33.54   38.38                                                
 72 Follett, Carianne R          LIN                  1:12.00    1:11.97  
      33.29   38.68                                                
 73 Tursick, Devon               WHTW                 1:07.90    1:12.15  
      32.89   39.26                                                
 74 Koon, Marissa                WHTW                 1:12.32    1:12.21  
      35.29   36.92                                                
 75 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                 1:08.43    1:12.33  
      33.51   38.82                                                
 76 Bullock, Kathryn             PAC                  1:09.59    1:12.34  
      33.64   38.70                                                
 77 O'Kane, Phoebe               WHTW                 1:11.30    1:12.35  
      31.20   41.15                                                
 78 Tonder, Molly                PLU                  1:14.73    1:12.39  
      33.72   38.67                                                
 79 Nakamura, Christine          LIN                  1:10.83    1:12.44  
      32.92   39.52                                                
 80 Heck, Tessa                  PLU                  1:13.97    1:12.70  
      32.51   40.19                                                
 81 Levitsky, Rachel             L&C                  1:19.55    1:13.02  
      34.79   38.23                                                
 82 Larrow, Jenna                WU                   1:12.90    1:13.34  
      34.57   38.77                                                
 83 Bevers, Elyse                PLU                  1:13.55    1:13.35  
      32.73   40.62                                                
 84 Pryce, Whitney               WU                   1:13.50    1:13.53  
      32.33   41.20                                                
 85 Schwarz, Maria E             LIN                  1:25.00    1:13.60  
    1:14.02                                                        
 86 Mitchell, Robina             UPS                  1:12.92    1:13.63  
      33.70   39.93                                                
 87 Ashe, Jessica                UPS                  1:11.10    1:13.81  
      35.11   38.70                                                
 88 Whedon, Laura A              LIN                  1:15.00    1:14.99  
      35.16   39.83                                                
 89 Greenaway, Melissa           LIN                  1:12.40    1:15.09  
      34.00   41.09                                                
 90 Gard, Lauren                 WU                   1:18.49    1:15.15  
      34.93   40.22                                                
 91 Losacco, Brianne H           LIN                  1:30.00    1:15.43  
      33.81   41.62                                                
 92 Steyer, Emily                PLU                  1:14.74    1:15.68  
      34.65   41.03                                                
 93 Ibarra, Chelsea              WU                   1:19.40    1:15.79  
      35.13   40.66                                                
 94 Louis, Maria                 WHTW                 1:17.77    1:15.86  
      34.03   41.83                                                
 95 Murphy, Laura                PLU                  1:16.22    1:16.15  
      35.70   40.45                                                
 96 Chong, Rachel                PLU                  1:15.70    1:16.24  
      33.47   42.77                                                
 97 Seto, Kailee                 LIN                  1:15.83    1:16.82  
      36.42   40.40                                                
 98 Cochrane, Cherice            PAC                  1:14.75    1:17.06  
      34.41   42.65                                                
 99 Wolf, Rachel                 L&C                  1:18.08    1:18.61  
      38.59   40.02                                                
 99 Minster, Ashley              WHTW                 1:19.00    1:18.61  
      36.85   41.76                                                
101 Rogers, Claire               UPS                  1:13.33    1:18.83  
      36.75   42.08                                                
102 Daoust, Adriana M            LIN                  1:23.00    1:21.99  
      38.45   43.54                                                
103 Lee, Emily M                 LIN                  1:30.00    1:23.41  
      35.66   47.75                                                
104 Ramirez, Claudia             L&C                  1:18.20    1:25.18  
      39.90   45.28                                                
105 Cunningham, Amy R            LIN                  1:41.00    1:26.28  
      38.24   48.04                                                
106 Nicola, Piilani O            LIN                       NT    1:37.10  
      46.20   50.90                                                
 -- Ward, Katherine              PAC                  1:22.59         DQ  
      38.50   42.37                                                
 -- Tornel, Edith                PAC                  1:35.39         DQ  
      55.03                                                        
 -- Smith, Kimberlee A           LIN                  1:11.54         DQ  
      33.20   40.41                                                
 -- Jackson, Casey               PLU                  1:08.46         DQ  
      29.78   37.53                                                
 -- Karwal, Courtney             PLU                  1:15.12         DQ  
      33.22   37.16                                                
 

Event 2  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Kalen               WHTW                   55.02      54.47   20  
      54.66                                                        
  2 Woodward, Michael            WHTW                   55.30      54.61   17  
      54.73                                                        
  3 Buck, Rory                   WHTW                   55.00      55.08   16  
      26.24   28.84                                                
  4 Jeremic, Aleksander          UPS                    55.88      56.17   15  
      25.64   30.53                                                
  5 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                   58.99      56.59   14  
      26.27   30.32                                                
  6 Darling, Quinton             WHTW                   56.90      56.89   13  
      27.89   29.00                                                
  7 Kobayashi, Yusuke            LIN                    56.28      57.78   12  
      57.91                                                        
  8 Carter, Rayan                PLU                    58.48      57.81   11  
      27.50   30.31                                                
  9 Rieniets, Dominic J          LIN                    57.23      57.84    9  
      26.23   31.61                                                
 10 Mantei, Brandon              PAC                    56.58      58.13    7  
      27.06   31.07                                                
 11 Limoges, Alex                PLU                  1:01.04      58.14    6  
      26.10   32.04                                                
 12 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                   56.90      58.24    5  
      27.61   30.63                                                
 13 Cohen, Maxwell               UPS                    58.01      58.36    4  
      26.89   31.47                                                
 14 Rempe, Phil                  PLU                    58.45      58.51    3  
      26.36   32.15                                                
 15 Ranno, Nathan                WHTW                   57.89      58.63    2  
      26.85   31.78                                                
 16 Zaharchuk, Jack              UPS                    58.04      58.71    1  
      58.87                                                        
 17 Ruwitch, Seth                LIN                  1:00.58      58.72  
      28.47   30.25                                                
 18 Radtke, James                WHTW                 1:01.40      58.84  
      28.14   30.70                                                
 19 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                   1:05.99      58.85  
      27.60   31.25                                                
 20 Matsumoto, Shuichi           L&C                  1:07.05      58.87  
      27.17   31.70                                                
 21 Walker, Zachary              UPS                    57.33      59.02  
      26.65   32.37                                                
 22 Cramer, Dylan                PAC                    58.59      59.14  
      28.20   30.94                                                
 23 Ganz, Adam                   UPS                    59.80      59.32  
      27.84   31.48                                                
 24 Ekblad, Isaac                L&C                  1:05.25      59.72  
      26.77   32.95                                                
 25 Post, George                 UPS                  1:03.55      59.93  
      31.18   28.75                                                
 26 Shields, Garrett             UPS                    57.19    1:00.03  
      27.79   32.24                                                
 27 Kalb, Joseph                 UPS                    59.77    1:00.35  
      27.40   32.95                                                
 28 Pacheco, Kellen              WHTW                   59.80    1:00.36  
      28.39   31.97                                                
 29 Ross, Matt                   WHTW                   59.00    1:00.72  
      28.20   32.52                                                
 30 Hixson, Zac                  L&C                  1:02.93    1:01.04  
      27.96   33.08                                                
 31 Kimura, Scott                PAC                  1:02.13    1:01.31  
      28.35   32.96                                                
 32 Locatel, Michael             WHTW                   58.99    1:01.45  
      28.54   32.91                                                
 33 Korte, Zachary               UPS                  1:00.51    1:01.50  
      29.18   32.32                                                
 34 Johnson, Erik D              LIN                  1:04.78    1:01.81  
      28.24   33.57                                                
 35 Fuller, Luke                 PAC                  1:02.59    1:01.88  
      28.62   33.26                                                
 36 Phillips, Miles R            LIN                  1:05.47    1:01.98  
      27.93   34.05                                                
 37 Daly, Christopher            UPS                    59.58    1:01.99  
      29.08   32.91                                                
 38 Neal, Dan                    WHTW                 1:00.23    1:02.02  
      28.90   33.12                                                
 39 Werner, Daniel               LIN                  1:00.00    1:02.37  
      27.97   34.40                                                
 40 Iwamasa, Sean K              LIN                  1:01.00    1:02.61  
      28.64   33.97                                                
 41 Kim, Matthew                 PLU                  1:02.48    1:02.62  
      28.27   34.35                                                
 42 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                  1:05.44    1:03.26  
      29.81   33.45                                                
 43 Spegman, Josh                L&C                  1:06.85    1:03.57  
      29.20   34.37                                                
 44 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                   1:06.67    1:03.59  
      29.43   34.16                                                
 45 Munson-McGee, Jacob          WU                   1:13.50    1:03.90  
      28.88   35.02                                                
 46 Pedack, John                 PLU                  1:08.26    1:04.37  
      29.86   34.51                                                
 47 Mill, Tom                    WHTW                 1:02.10    1:04.65  
      29.54   35.11                                                
 48 Dudley, Lucas                LIN                  1:08.00    1:04.90  
      29.66   35.24                                                
 49 Seixas, Kai                  PAC                  1:03.79    1:05.15  
      31.24   33.91                                                
 50 Hill, Steve T                LIN                  1:04.76    1:05.39  
      30.90   34.49                                                
 51 Carder, Mark                 LIN                  1:03.64    1:05.74  
      30.71   35.03                                                
 52 Boring, Noah                 L&C                  1:05.97    1:05.81  
      30.93   34.88                                                
 53 Brasgalla, Michael           PLU                  1:09.47    1:06.35  
    1:06.52                                                        
 54 Burdekin, Braden             PLU                  1:11.40    1:07.52  
      32.10   35.42                                                
 55 Klutho, Steven               L&C                  1:09.95    1:07.83  
 56 Mitchell, Walker             L&C                  1:12.25    1:08.59  
    1:08.88                                                        
 57 Totten, Scott                L&C                  1:07.47    1:08.96  
    1:09.18                                                        
 58 Hauser, Chris                UPS                  1:08.21    1:09.13  
      31.67   37.46                                                
 59 Sordahl, Cameron             WHTW                 1:10.01    1:09.85  
      33.99   35.86                                                
 60 O'Dwyer, Colin               L&C                  1:12.85    1:10.09  
      31.54   38.55                                                
 61 McGahan, Ian                 WU                   1:10.00    1:10.24  
      31.72   38.52                                                
 62 Griffin, Ben                 PAC                  1:08.59    1:10.38  
      32.10   38.28                                                
 63 Yelin, Matt                  L&C                  1:10.57    1:11.38  
      35.08   36.30                                                
 64 Gilmore, Tom G               LIN                  1:06.77    1:11.81  
      32.29   39.52                                                
 65 Owen, James                  PAC                  1:13.59    1:12.39  
      27.84   44.55                                                
 66 Sy, Jay                      PLU                  1:22.35    1:13.07  
      33.37   39.70                                                
 67 Harris-Capuano, Shane        L&C                  1:15.36    1:13.36  
      34.41   38.95                                                
 68 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        WU                   1:14.00    1:15.02  
      36.09   38.93                                                
 69 Damon, Evan                  L&C                  1:22.15    1:16.59  
      37.82   38.77                                                
 70 Khazoyan, Erik               L&C                  1:23.94    1:22.03  
      36.86   45.17                                                
 -- Fong, Dustin                 UPS                  1:07.01         DQ  
      35.26   35.81                                                
 

Event 3  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryce, Whitney               WU                     34.00      14.99   20  
  2 Lecoq, Ashley                WHTW                   28.01      27.35   17  
  3 Wilcoxen, Gail               L&C                    29.25      28.19   16  
  4 Nakamura, Cat G              LIN                    30.00      28.21   15  
  5 Cazden, Rachael              L&C                    29.15      28.42   14  
  6 Schulze, Gwen                WU                     29.20      28.72   13  
  7 Baumgartner, Chrissy K       LIN                    28.00      28.74   12  
  8 Barton, Katie                UPS                    29.81      28.78   11  
  9 Benson, Jennifer             WHTW                   29.90      28.80    9  
 10 Case, Anna                   WHTW                   31.23      29.02    7  
 11 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                   28.01      29.13    6  
 12 Klauder, Jessie              PLU                    32.39      29.22    4.5
 12 Sandall, Megan L             LIN                    28.00      29.22    4.5
 14 DeHaven, Christine           WHTW                   30.88      29.23    3  
 15 Jackson, Casey               PLU                    30.46      29.32    2  
 16 Williams, Ava                UPS                    29.99      29.43    1  
 17 Hattersly, Becca             PAC                    28.93      29.54  
 18 Peterson, McKenna L          LIN                    29.00      29.55  
 18 Mendelsohn, Rachel           UPS                    28.77      29.55  
 20 Pavelko, Abby                WHTW                   30.02      29.59  
 21 Snowden, Mariah              UPS                    29.02      29.62  
 22 O'Kane, Phoebe               WHTW                   30.50      29.69  
 23 McFarland, Stephanie         WHTW                   31.00      29.83  
 24 Elizondo, Kelsey             UPS                    29.00      29.87  
 25 Barringer, Melissa           WHTW                   33.01      29.89  
 26 Koetje, Kara                 WU                     30.90      30.01  
 27 Weller, Felicia R            LIN                    29.82      30.02  
 28 Ignatowski, Crystal          UPS                    30.99      30.10  
 29 Douvikas, Danielle           WHTW                   32.11      30.11  
 30 Higashida, Janelle           WU                     33.45      30.12  
 30 Kuwada, Jessie               UPS                    29.75      30.12  
 32 Barrington, Ann              UPS                    29.99      30.15  
 33 Koch, Nicole                 PAC                    28.59      30.17  
 33 Favillo, Kristen             PAC                    29.80      30.17  
 35 Main, Katie M                LIN                    30.00      30.20  
 36 Clark, Allison               PAC                    28.59      30.22  
 37 Borsini, Rachel              UPS                    31.89      30.24  
 38 Wormwood, Tracy              UPS                    30.84      30.27  
 39 Longmate, Steph M            LIN                    30.00      30.33  
 40 Smith, Kallie                L&C                    33.45      30.34  
 41 Bencic, Jacquelynn           WHTW                   32.98      30.35  
 42 Bevers, Elyse                PLU                    30.42      30.43  
 43 Wolfe, Jordan                PLU                    33.02      30.45  
 44 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat         L&C                    29.99      30.54  
 45 Tomscha, Sarah               PAC                    29.59      30.56  
 46 Althauser, Elizabeth         PLU                    30.82      30.65  
 46 Simpson, Elisabeth           PLU                    30.71      30.65  
 48 Phillips, Sierra             UPS                    30.71      30.72  
 49 Jaynes, Jessica              UPS                    30.30      30.81  
 50 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                   30.10      30.85  
 51 Connett, Hanna               WU                     34.00      30.86  
 52 Hinkel, Christina            WHTW                   32.32      30.95  
 53 Vernon, Hannah               UPS                    31.86      31.02  
 54 Fisher, Kara                 WHTW                   31.88      31.05  
 54 Bringman, Eileen             PAC                    28.76      31.05  
 54 Kosaki, Kayla                WU                     32.95      31.05  
 57 Dorcas, Kasey                PLU                    31.57      31.25  
 58 Allman, Shelby               PLU                    30.74      31.33  
 59 Tursick, Devon               WHTW                   29.11      31.42  
 60 Codd, Rachel E               LIN                    31.00      31.50  
 61 Follett, Carianne R          LIN                    35.00      31.60  
 61 Flinn, Sarah                 PAC                    38.59      31.60  
 63 Louis, Maria                 WHTW                   32.90      31.63  
 64 Karwal, Courtney             PLU                    33.68      31.75  
 64 Richardson, Molly            UPS                    32.09      31.75  
 66 Frank, Hannah                L&C                    34.25      31.81  
 67 Palmer, Makayla              WHTW                   31.99      31.84  
 68 Heck, Tessa                  PLU                    33.33      31.88  
 69 Cheney, Adrienne             LIN                    30.00      31.94  
 70 Tonder, Molly                PLU                    32.83      32.06  
 70 McGieson, Kira               L&C                    31.45      32.06  
 72 Bullock, Kathryn             PAC                    33.59      32.21  
 73 Ballinger, Lauren            WU                     33.88      32.27  
 74 Chong, Rachel                PLU                    31.28      32.28  
 75 Coddington, Laura            WU                     33.12      32.30  
 76 Ladwig, Rhiannon S           LIN                    33.00      32.32  
 77 Steyer, Emily                PLU                    33.55      32.49  
 78 Krill, Melany                LIN                    33.22      32.66  
 79 Ashe, Jessica                UPS                    31.99      32.90  
 80 Smith, Kaitlin               L&C                    35.28      32.94  
 81 Nakamura, Christine          LIN                    31.48      33.03  
 82 Seto, Kailee                 LIN                    33.62      33.04  
 83 Troutt, Rachel               PLU                    34.20      33.10  
 84 Lee, Emily M                 LIN                    37.00      33.18  
 85 Greenaway, Melissa           LIN                    32.53      33.26  
 86 Smith, Kimberlee A           LIN                    32.50      33.43  
 87 Hebein, Abbie                L&C                    32.41      33.48  
 88 Lee, Taylor                  PAC                    30.59      33.56  
 89 Sands, Taylor                UPS                    32.06      33.74  
 90 Larrow, Jenna                WU                     33.30      33.77  
 91 Schwarz, Maria E             LIN                    37.00      33.83  
 92 Ibarra, Chelsea              WU                     34.50      33.89  
 93 Whedon, Laura A              LIN                    31.00      34.04  
 94 Mitchell, Robina             UPS                    33.99      34.10  
 95 Koon, Marissa                WHTW                   33.00      34.37  
 96 Minster, Ashley              WHTW                   35.43      34.47  
 97 Levitsky, Rachel             L&C                    35.65      34.53  
 98 Garner, Julie                PAC                    32.46      34.73  
 99 Losacco, Brianne H           LIN                    37.00      34.74  
100 Gard, Lauren                 WU                     34.00      34.86  
101 Murphy, Laura                PLU                    35.22      35.41  
102 Cochrane, Cherice            PAC                    35.38      35.69  
103 Rogers, Claire               UPS                    34.87      36.03  
104 Wolf, Rachel                 L&C                    37.42      37.37  
105 Cunningham, Amy R            LIN                    45.00      37.99  
106 Ramirez, Claudia             L&C                    34.41      38.31  
107 Ward, Katherine              PAC                    39.59      38.57  
108 Daoust, Adriana M            LIN                    45.00      38.85  
109 Hoff, Rachel                 WHTW                   36.63      39.07  
110 Nicola, Piilani O            LIN                       NT      50.42  
111 Tornel, Edith                PAC                    45.59    1:00.35  
 

Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rieniets, Dominic J          LIN                    23.93      24.19   20  
  2 Kobayashi, Yusuke            LIN                    24.53      24.34   17  
  3 Buck, Rory                   WHTW                   24.30      24.44   16  
  4 Woodward, Michael            WHTW                   25.88      24.46   15  
  5 Jeremic, Aleksander          UPS                    25.01      24.62   14  
  6 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                   26.01      24.73   13  
  7 Limoges, Alex                PLU                    26.25      24.91   12  
  8 Shields, Garrett             UPS                    25.19      24.93   11  
  9 Cohen, Maxwell               UPS                    25.73      25.20    9  
 10 Werner, Daniel               LIN                    26.00      25.21    7  
 11 Walker, Zachary              UPS                    24.99      25.22    6  
 12 Rempe, Phil                  PLU                    25.95      25.48    5  
 13 Darling, Quinton             WHTW                   26.89      25.55    4  
 14 Daly, Christopher            UPS                    25.88      25.62    3  
 15 Carter, Rayan                PLU                    26.29      25.63    2  
 16 Nelson, Jun                  WHTW                   26.51      25.64    1  
 17 Ekblad, Isaac                L&C                    28.55      25.72  
 18 Matsumoto, Shuichi           L&C                    28.55      25.81  
 19 Post, George                 UPS                    27.00      25.93  
 20 Zaharchuk, Jack              UPS                    27.41      26.02  
 20 Darling, Kalen               WHTW                   25.01      26.02  
 22 Mantei, Brandon              PAC                    26.14      26.10  
 22 Radtke, James                WHTW                   27.20      26.10  
 24 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                     28.80      26.12  
 25 Iwamasa, Sean K              LIN                    28.00      26.15  
 26 Pacheco, Kellen              WHTW                   26.80      26.16  
 27 Kimura, Scott                PAC                    27.00      26.18  
 28 Kim, Matthew                 PLU                    26.01      26.33  
 29 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                   25.00      26.51  
 30 Kalb, Joseph                 UPS                    26.99      26.52  
 31 Locatel, Michael             WHTW                   25.45      26.64  
 32 Hixson, Zac                  L&C                    27.40      26.72  
 33 Ross, Matt                   WHTW                   27.56      26.75  
 34 Ranno, Nathan                WHTW                   26.90      26.85  
 35 Neal, Dan                    WHTW                   26.67      26.95  
 36 Ganz, Adam                   UPS                    26.72      27.09  
 37 Korte, Zachary               UPS                    26.80      27.27  
 38 Fuller, Luke                 PAC                    27.46      27.33  
 39 Munson-McGee, Jacob          WU                     33.67      27.53  
 40 Cramer, Dylan                PAC                    26.59      27.86  
 41 Phillips, Miles R            LIN                    27.92      27.91  
 42 Ruwitch, Seth                LIN                    26.00      28.13  
 43 Johnson, Erik D              LIN                    37.00      28.17  
 44 Dudley, Lucas                LIN                    27.00      28.21  
 45 Pedack, John                 PLU                    29.35      28.28  
 46 Boring, Noah                 L&C                    29.19      28.52  
 47 Totten, Scott                L&C                    28.64      28.73  
 48 Mill, Tom                    WHTW                   27.90      28.80  
 49 Griffin, Ben                 PAC                    29.10      28.81  
 50 Hill, Steve T                LIN                    29.00      28.84  
 51 Hauser, Chris                UPS                    30.98      29.04  
 52 Spegman, Josh                L&C                    28.95      29.10  
 53 Carder, Mark                 LIN                    29.73      29.21  
 54 McGahan, Ian                 WU                     32.40      29.26  
 55 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                    32.10      29.61  
 56 Klutho, Steven               L&C                    32.65      29.68  
 57 Harris-Capuano, Shane        L&C                    32.97      29.70  
 58 Seixas, Kai                  PAC                    32.79      29.80  
 59 Fong, Dustin                 UPS                    29.98      29.82  
 60 Gilmore, Tom G               LIN                    27.00      29.98  
 61 Owen, James                  PAC                    32.59      30.11  
 62 O'Dwyer, Colin               L&C                    31.95      30.20  
 63 Mitchell, Walker             L&C                    31.85      30.27  
 64 Brasgalla, Michael           PLU                    32.25      30.29  
 65 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        WU                     34.00      31.78  
 66 Burdekin, Braden             PLU                    34.11      32.16  
 67 Yelin, Matt                  L&C                    31.73      32.37  
 68 Sordahl, Cameron             WHTW                   31.00      32.42  
 69 Sy, Jay                      PLU                    34.51      32.75  
 70 Damon, Evan                  L&C                    39.15      34.00  
 71 Khazoyan, Erik               L&C                    42.74      39.81  
 

Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Jennifer             WHTW                   29.11      29.12   20  
  2 Baumgartner, Chrissy K       LIN                    29.00      29.29   17  
  3 Cazden, Rachael              L&C                    30.35      29.56   16  
  4 Nakamura, Cat G              LIN                    30.00      29.66   15  
  5 Kuwada, Jessie               UPS                    29.01      29.70   14  
  6 Jackson, Casey               PLU                    31.15      29.71   13  
  7 Lecoq, Ashley                WHTW                   33.00      29.89   12  
  8 Schulze, Gwen                WU                     31.77      30.64   11  
  9 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                   29.90      31.01    9  
 10 Klauder, Jessie              PLU                    34.34      31.21    6.5
 10 Case, Anna                   WHTW                   31.90      31.21    6.5
 12 Barton, Katie                UPS                    32.53      31.23    5  
 13 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat         L&C                    30.91      31.29    4  
 14 O'Kane, Phoebe               WHTW                   32.98      31.31    3  
 15 DeHaven, Christine           WHTW                   32.00      31.35    2  
 16 McFarland, Stephanie         WHTW                   30.30      31.47    1  
 17 Smith, Kallie                L&C                    32.15      31.50  
 18 Smith, Kimberlee A           LIN                    30.04      31.63  
 19 Sandall, Megan L             LIN                    32.00      31.90  
 20 Krill, Melany                LIN                    32.05      32.06  
 21 Fisher, Kara                 WHTW                   32.78      32.07  
 21 Vernon, Hannah               UPS                    33.44      32.07  
 23 Bringman, Eileen             PAC                    30.40      32.08  
 24 Tomscha, Sarah               PAC                    30.59      32.11  
 24 Pavelko, Abby                WHTW                   31.90      32.11  
 26 Elizondo, Kelsey             UPS                    32.80      32.16  
 27 Peterson, McKenna L          LIN                    31.00      32.21  
 27 Favillo, Kristen             PAC                    31.78      32.21  
 29 Palmer, Makayla              WHTW                   32.66      32.22  
 30 Clark, Allison               PAC                    31.59      32.23  
 31 Longmate, Steph M            LIN                    30.00      32.26  
 32 Simpson, Elisabeth           PLU                    33.64      32.43  
 33 Tursick, Devon               WHTW                   30.30      32.47  
 34 Allman, Shelby               PLU                    34.89      32.54  
 35 Heck, Tessa                  PLU                    34.67      32.56  
 36 Ladwig, Rhiannon S           LIN                    31.00      32.57  
 37 Williams, Ava                UPS                    33.48      32.58  
 38 Hattersly, Becca             PAC                    32.80      32.59  
 39 Shigley, Allison             WHTW                   31.50      32.63  
 40 Althauser, Elizabeth         PLU                    32.94      32.65  
 41 Nakamura, Christine          LIN                    32.14      32.69  
 42 Barrington, Ann              UPS                    32.88      32.71  
 43 Richardson, Molly            UPS                    31.87      32.73  
 43 Wilcoxen, Gail               L&C                    33.85      32.73  
 45 Pryce, Whitney               WU                     32.20      32.75  
 46 Main, Katie M                LIN                    33.00      32.77  
 47 Douvikas, Danielle           WHTW                   32.90      32.83  
 48 Smith, Kaitlin               L&C                    32.79      33.02  
 49 Kosaki, Kayla                WU                     34.55      33.03  
 50 Higashida, Janelle           WU                     34.79      33.12  
 51 Cheney, Adrienne             LIN                    34.00      33.16  
 52 Bencic, Jacquelynn           WHTW                   31.86      33.18  
 53 Bevers, Elyse                PLU                    33.94      33.21  
 54 Koch, Nicole                 PAC                    32.59      33.23  
 55 Jaynes, Jessica              UPS                    33.80      33.28  
 56 Lee, Taylor                  PAC                    32.59      33.29  
 57 Bullock, Kathryn             PAC                    33.59      33.48  
 58 Snowden, Mariah              UPS                    33.00      33.64  
 59 Coddington, Laura            WU                     34.20      33.71  
 60 Borsini, Rachel              UPS                    32.92      33.89  
 61 Barringer, Melissa           WHTW                   34.92      34.07  
 61 Phillips, Sierra             UPS                    32.99      34.07  
 63 Cochrane, Cherice            PAC                    32.20      34.17  
 64 Greenaway, Melissa           LIN                    33.85      34.23  
 65 Karwal, Courtney             PLU                    34.93      34.36  
 65 Schwarz, Maria E             LIN                    37.00      34.36  
 67 Mitchell, Robina             UPS                    32.01      34.45  
 68 Connett, Hanna               WU                     34.20      34.93  
 69 Dorcas, Kasey                PLU                    35.37      35.03  
 70 Larrow, Jenna                WU                     32.30      35.10  
 71 Chong, Rachel                PLU                    34.18      35.12  
 72 Selene-Hait, Dakota          PLU                    37.87      35.14  
 73 Losacco, Brianne H           LIN                    35.00      35.16  
 74 Hinkel, Christina            WHTW                   32.00      35.22  
 75 Frank, Hannah                L&C                    35.45      35.25  
 76 Schulz, Addie                PAC                    35.59      35.31  
 77 Tonder, Molly                PLU                    37.43      35.32  
 78 Hebein, Abbie                L&C                    34.34      35.37  
 79 Sands, Taylor                UPS                    35.76      35.42  
 80 Wormwood, Tracy              UPS                    33.22      35.54  
 81 Levitsky, Rachel             L&C                    36.25      35.56  
 82 Weller, Felicia R            LIN                    34.80      35.66  
 83 Ignatowski, Crystal          UPS                    34.99      35.68  
 84 Ibarra, Chelsea              WU                     34.89      35.69  
 85 Ballinger, Lauren            WU                     33.65      35.77  
 85 Follett, Carianne R          LIN                    37.00      35.77  
 87 Louis, Maria                 WHTW                   33.77      35.85  
 88 McGieson, Kira               L&C                    35.21      35.98  
 89 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                   33.89      36.45  
 90 Ashe, Jessica                UPS                    35.55      36.55  
 91 Gard, Lauren                 WU                     35.00      36.69  
 92 Koon, Marissa                WHTW                   34.87      36.75  
 93 Troutt, Rachel               PLU                    37.30      36.94  
 94 Wolfe, Jordan                PLU                    38.63      37.10  
 95 Steyer, Emily                PLU                    37.55      37.17  
 96 Wittman, Gina                PLU                    38.52      37.49  
 97 Hoff, Rachel                 WHTW                   35.93      37.68  
 98 Whedon, Laura A              LIN                    36.00      37.84  
 99 Murphy, Laura                PLU                    39.31      38.00  
100 Ward, Katherine              PAC                    38.59      38.07  
101 Minster, Ashley              WHTW                   35.99      38.16  
102 Ramirez, Claudia             L&C                    37.18      38.24  
103 Daoust, Adriana M            LIN                    39.55      38.87  
104 Codd, Rachel E               LIN                    39.00      39.04  
105 Garner, Julie                PAC                    37.14      39.64  
106 Seto, Kailee                 LIN                    38.61      39.95  
107 Wolf, Rachel                 L&C                    39.04      40.07  
108 Koetje, Kara                 WU                     33.95      40.48  
109 Cunningham, Amy R            LIN                    45.00      41.09  
110 Nicola, Piilani O            LIN                       NT      46.23  
 -- Tornel, Edith                PAC                    38.59         DQ  
 -- Lee, Emily M                 LIN                    40.00         DQ  
 

Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Michael            WHTW                   26.44      26.31   20  
  2 Darling, Kalen               WHTW                   26.50      26.51   17  
  3 Limoges, Alex                PLU                    27.96      26.63   16  
  4 Mantei, Brandon              PAC                    26.53      26.78   14.5
  4 Kobayashi, Yusuke            LIN                    26.89      26.78   14.5
  6 Ranno, Nathan                WHTW                   26.50      26.95   13  
  7 Jeremic, Aleksander          UPS                    27.59      26.96   12  
  8 Cramer, Dylan                PAC                    26.59      27.04   11  
  9 Buck, Rory                   WHTW                   27.67      27.11    9  
 10 Ganz, Adam                   UPS                    27.44      27.69    7  
 11 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                   30.01      27.87    5.5
 11 Hixson, Zac                  L&C                    25.92      27.87    5.5
 13 Walker, Zachary              UPS                    27.31      28.01    4  
 14 Rieniets, Dominic J          LIN                    28.29      28.06    3  
 15 Carter, Rayan                PLU                    29.81      28.39    2  
 16 Ekblad, Isaac                L&C                    31.45      28.50    1  
 17 Johnson, Erik D              LIN                    27.00      28.59  
 18 Matsumoto, Shuichi           L&C                    30.15      28.64  
 19 Zaharchuk, Jack              UPS                    29.00      28.67  
 20 Darling, Quinton             WHTW                   28.00      28.77  
 21 Post, George                 UPS                    32.82      28.81  
 22 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                     27.00      28.84  
 23 McGeehan, Michael            WU                     30.12      28.86  
 24 Cohen, Maxwell               UPS                    29.99      28.99  
 24 Kalb, Joseph                 UPS                    29.77      28.99  
 26 Shields, Garrett             UPS                    29.88      29.09  
 27 Phillips, Miles R            LIN                    28.81      29.20  
 28 Ross, Matt                   WHTW                   29.31      29.22  
 29 Radtke, James                WHTW                   28.30      29.24  
 30 Locatel, Michael             WHTW                   28.99      29.48  
 31 Daly, Christopher            UPS                    30.22      29.49  
 32 Kim, Matthew                 PLU                    30.87      29.50  
 33 Pacheco, Kellen              WHTW                   29.30      29.81  
 34 Spegman, Josh                L&C                    29.85      29.97  
 35 Boring, Noah                 L&C                    29.03      30.21  
 36 Fuller, Luke                 PAC                    30.11      30.41  
 37 Ruwitch, Seth                LIN                    30.00      30.55  
 38 Neal, Dan                    WHTW                   30.90      30.73  
 39 Seixas, Kai                  PAC                    30.89      30.82  
 40 Rempe, Phil                  PLU                    28.11      30.84  
 41 Pedack, John                 PLU                    35.43      31.17  
 42 Kimura, Scott                PAC                    31.03      31.23  
 43 Korte, Zachary               UPS                    30.05      31.25  
 44 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                    32.10      31.26  
 45 Werner, Daniel               LIN                    30.00      31.36  
 46 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                     27.90      31.48  
 47 Iwamasa, Sean K              LIN                    30.00      31.61  
 48 Hill, Steve T                LIN                    35.00      31.62  
 49 Dudley, Lucas                LIN                    33.00      31.80  
 50 Mitchell, Walker             L&C                    32.65      31.95  
 51 Burdekin, Braden             PLU                    34.51      32.09  
 52 Munson-McGee, Jacob          WU                     34.00      32.39  
 53 O'Dwyer, Colin               L&C                    33.85      32.76  
 54 Carder, Mark                 LIN                    31.50      32.85  
 55 Owen, James                  PAC                    35.59      34.04  
 56 McGahan, Ian                 WU                     28.54      34.21  
 57 Sy, Jay                      PLU                    37.70      34.33  
 58 Brasgalla, Michael           PLU                    35.44      34.38  
 59 Sordahl, Cameron             WHTW                   30.39      34.41  
 60 Hauser, Chris                UPS                    34.22      34.80  
 61 Totten, Scott                L&C                    33.69      35.30  
 62 Gilmore, Tom G               LIN                    38.00      35.37  
 63 Klutho, Steven               L&C                    34.25      35.43  
 64 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        WU                     37.54      36.06  
 65 Yelin, Matt                  L&C                    36.54      36.43  
 66 Harris-Capuano, Shane        L&C                    36.64      36.60  
 67 Khazoyan, Erik               L&C                    44.11      42.34  
 68 Rios, Roberto                WU                     44.90      42.75  
 69 Damon, Evan                  L&C                    42.25      44.12  
 -- Mill, Tom                    WHTW                   27.92         DQ  
 -- Asleson, Kris                WHTW                   26.50         DQ  
 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sierra             UPS                    31.88      32.28   20  
  2 Barringer, Melissa           WHTW                   32.88      33.49   17  
  3 Wormwood, Tracy              UPS                    32.20      33.75   16  
  4 Lecoq, Ashley                WHTW                   35.21      34.07   15  
  5 Klauder, Jessie              PLU                    35.14      34.08   14  
  6 Jaynes, Jessica              UPS                    33.55      34.38   13  
  7 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                   34.88      34.52   12  
  8 Wittman, Gina                PLU                    35.54      34.68   11  
  9 Baumgartner, Chrissy K       LIN                    34.00      34.69    9  
 10 Wolfe, Jordan                PLU                    35.48      34.74    7  
 11 Barrington, Ann              UPS                    34.77      34.89    6  
 12 Clark, Allison               PAC                    30.59      34.90    5  
 13 Case, Anna                   WHTW                   38.00      34.94    4  
 14 Koon, Marissa                WHTW                   34.01      35.36    3  
 15 Benson, Jennifer             WHTW                   35.00      35.52    2  
 16 Favillo, Kristen             PAC                    35.18      35.54    1  
 17 Troutt, Rachel               PLU                    35.54      35.58  
 18 Sandall, Megan L             LIN                    37.00      35.62  
 19 Garner, Julie                PAC                    37.62      35.68  
 20 Tomscha, Sarah               PAC                    32.59      35.78  
 21 Williams, Ava                UPS                    39.98      35.99  
 22 Seto, Kailee                 LIN                    34.38      36.09  
 23 Levitsky, Rachel             L&C                    37.15      36.23  
 24 Main, Katie M                LIN                    35.00      36.38  
 24 Hinkel, Christina            WHTW                   34.99      36.38  
 26 Allman, Shelby               PLU                    35.98      36.40  
 27 Sands, Taylor                UPS                    35.01      36.51  
 28 Elizondo, Kelsey             UPS                    36.00      36.57  
 29 Higashida, Janelle           WU                     33.90      36.59  
 30 Gard, Lauren                 WU                     34.00      36.61  
 31 Bringman, Eileen             PAC                    35.54      36.71  
 32 Kuwada, Jessie               UPS                    39.02      36.77  
 33 Fisher, Kara                 WHTW                   36.02      36.84  
 34 McFarland, Stephanie         WHTW                   35.48      36.86  
 34 Ladwig, Rhiannon S           LIN                    39.00      36.86  
 34 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat         L&C                    35.78      36.86  
 37 Lee, Taylor                  PAC                    34.59      37.13  
 38 Codd, Rachel E               LIN                    37.00      37.18  
 38 Richardson, Molly            UPS                    40.11      37.18  
 40 Pavelko, Abby                WHTW                   35.00      37.19  
 40 Bencic, Jacquelynn           WHTW                   35.63      37.19  
 42 Cheney, Adrienne             LIN                    37.00      37.24  
 43 Wolf, Rachel                 L&C                    37.56      37.28  
 44 Bullock, Kathryn             PAC                    32.59      37.32  
 45 Koch, Nicole                 PAC                    33.59      37.44  
 46 Barton, Katie                UPS                    36.88      37.68  
 47 Ashe, Jessica                UPS                    35.99      37.71  
 48 Connett, Hanna               WU                     33.44      37.77  
 49 Schulze, Gwen                WU                     32.78      37.82  
 50 Krill, Melany                LIN                    37.64      37.88  
 51 Heck, Tessa                  PLU                    41.12      37.90  
 52 Hoff, Rachel                 WHTW                   38.20      37.96  
 53 Douvikas, Danielle           WHTW                   38.98      37.99  
 54 Simpson, Elisabeth           PLU                    38.68      38.08  
 55 Dorcas, Kasey                PLU                    38.85      38.13  
 56 DeHaven, Christine           WHTW                   34.77      38.24  
 57 Koetje, Kara                 WU                     34.43      38.31  
 58 Larrow, Jenna                WU                     35.89      38.37  
 59 Weller, Felicia R            LIN                    38.92      38.39  
 60 Cazden, Rachael              L&C                    37.25      38.53  
 61 Nakamura, Cat G              LIN                    50.00      38.58  
 62 Jennings, Renae              WHTW                   34.33      38.59  
 63 Longmate, Steph M            LIN                    48.00      38.91  
 64 Peterson, McKenna L          LIN                    43.00      38.96  
 65 Hebein, Abbie                L&C                    37.19      39.03  
 66 Snowden, Mariah              UPS                    38.90      39.04  
 67 Borsini, Rachel              UPS                    37.99      39.32  
 68 Palmer, Makayla              WHTW                   39.90      39.38  
 69 Murphy, Laura                PLU                    39.64      39.39  
 70 Tonder, Molly                PLU                    40.10      39.42  
 71 Wilcoxen, Gail               L&C                    38.65      39.46  
 72 Ignatowski, Crystal          UPS                    38.33      39.50  
 73 Tursick, Devon               WHTW                   36.60      39.67  
 74 Schulz, Addie                PAC                    37.69      39.68  
 74 Hattersly, Becca             PAC                    37.47      39.68  
 76 Kosaki, Kayla                WU                     35.69      39.70  
 77 Vernon, Hannah               UPS                    40.01      39.75  
 78 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                   34.90      39.95  
 79 Karwal, Courtney             PLU                    43.84      39.97  
 80 Jackson, Casey               PLU                    40.16      40.01  
 80 Frank, Hannah                L&C                    39.55      40.01  
 82 Mitchell, Robina             UPS                    40.99      40.17  
 83 Smith, Kimberlee A           LIN                    38.71      40.32  
 83 Ballinger, Lauren            WU                     36.99      40.32  
 85 Smith, Kaitlin               L&C                    41.78      40.44  
 86 Coddington, Laura            WU                     34.00      40.55  
 87 O'Kane, Phoebe               WHTW                   37.22      40.62  
 88 Greenaway, Melissa           LIN                    38.80      40.82  
 89 Bevers, Elyse                PLU                    43.16      41.17  
 90 Steyer, Emily                PLU                    43.24      41.50  
 91 Ibarra, Chelsea              WU                     36.90      41.66  
 92 Schwarz, Maria E             LIN                    50.00      41.67  
 93 Selene-Hait, Dakota          PLU                    46.46      41.87  
 94 Smith, Kallie                L&C                    39.55      41.92  
 95 Whedon, Laura A              LIN                    40.00      42.34  
 96 Nakamura, Christine          LIN                    41.13      42.52  
 97 McGieson, Kira               L&C                    44.16      42.80  
 98 Daoust, Adriana M            LIN                    46.92      43.04  
 99 Louis, Maria                 WHTW                   39.00      43.55  
 99 Rogers, Claire               UPS                    41.01      43.55  
101 Pryce, Whitney               WU                     35.89      43.76  
102 Cochrane, Cherice            PAC                    43.44      44.54  
103 Ward, Katherine              PAC                    43.59      44.72  
104 Chong, Rachel                PLU                    48.73      44.91  
105 Ramirez, Claudia             L&C                    43.80      47.20  
106 Losacco, Brianne H           LIN                    50.00      47.55  
107 Cunningham, Amy R            LIN                    48.00      47.74  
108 Nicola, Piilani O            LIN                       NT      50.22  
109 Lee, Emily M                 LIN                    50.00      50.29  
110 Tornel, Edith                PAC                    48.59      55.99  
 -- Althauser, Elizabeth         PLU                    36.75         DQ  
 -- Minster, Ashley              WHTW                   40.00         DQ  
 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Rory                   WHTW                   27.00      27.90   20  
  2 Woodward, Michael            WHTW                   28.02      28.25   17  
  3 Darling, Kalen               WHTW                   28.90      28.36   16  
  4 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                   28.30      28.44   15  
  5 Darling, Quinton             WHTW                   28.20      28.60   14  
  6 Matsumoto, Shuichi           L&C                    28.75      28.65   13  
  7 Ruwitch, Seth                LIN                    27.00      28.98   12  
  8 Carter, Rayan                PLU                    29.17      29.02   11  
  9 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                   27.80      29.09    9  
 10 Radtke, James                WHTW                   29.04      29.22    7  
 11 Zaharchuk, Jack              UPS                    29.42      29.24    5.5
 11 Shields, Garrett             UPS                    28.90      29.24    5.5
 13 Mantei, Brandon              PAC                    29.18      29.56    4  
 14 Kobayashi, Yusuke            LIN                    30.18      29.87    3  
 15 Jeremic, Aleksander          UPS                    29.99      29.96    2  
 16 Cohen, Maxwell               UPS                    29.05      30.18    1  
 17 Fuller, Luke                 PAC                    30.60      30.81  
 18 McGeehan, Michael            WU                     32.89      30.94  
 19 Korte, Zachary               UPS                    29.00      31.07  
 20 Fong, Dustin                 UPS                    30.88      31.48  
 20 Hixson, Zac                  L&C                    32.18      31.48  
 22 Kimura, Scott                PAC                    31.74      31.56  
 23 Kalb, Joseph                 UPS                    29.90      31.61  
 24 Seixas, Kai                  PAC                    31.07      31.63  
 25 Ganz, Adam                   UPS                    31.68      31.64  
 26 Rempe, Phil                  PLU                    33.33      31.79  
 27 Dudley, Lucas                LIN                    42.00      31.83  
 28 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                     29.81      31.87  
 29 Kim, Matthew                 PLU                    31.86      31.88  
 30 Limoges, Alex                PLU                    34.11      31.98  
 31 Johnson, Erik D              LIN                    32.00      32.00  
 32 Mill, Tom                    WHTW                   34.91      32.19  
 33 Pacheco, Kellen              WHTW                   30.90      32.27  
 34 Walker, Zachary              UPS                    30.00      32.31  
 35 Ranno, Nathan                WHTW                   30.90      32.38  
 36 Rieniets, Dominic J          LIN                    31.48      32.46  
 37 Klutho, Steven               L&C                    32.35      32.55  
 38 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                    32.53      32.57  
 39 Hill, Steve T                LIN                    31.00      32.76  
 40 Ross, Matt                   WHTW                   31.44      32.99  
 41 Totten, Scott                L&C                    32.40      33.05  
 42 Locatel, Michael             WHTW                   32.00      33.27  
 43 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                     33.90      33.32  
 44 Cramer, Dylan                PAC                    30.59      33.37  
 45 Yelin, Matt                  L&C                    32.23      33.48  
 46 Daly, Christopher            UPS                    33.22      33.51  
 47 Post, George                 UPS                    35.09      33.63  
 48 Pedack, John                 PLU                    34.35      33.65  
 49 Neal, Dan                    WHTW                   33.21      33.79  
 50 Brasgalla, Michael           PLU                    34.20      33.83  
 51 Phillips, Miles R            LIN                    37.42      33.84  
 52 O'Dwyer, Colin               L&C                    36.55      34.30  
 53 Damon, Evan                  L&C                    38.15      34.57  
 54 Werner, Daniel               LIN                    36.00      34.58  
 55 Iwamasa, Sean K              LIN                    35.00      34.93  
 56 Ekblad, Isaac                L&C                    35.35      35.12  
 57 Spegman, Josh                L&C                    34.35      35.13  
 58 Boring, Noah                 L&C                    34.94      35.31  
 59 Carder, Mark                 LIN                    34.63      35.98  
 60 Hauser, Chris                UPS                    35.99      36.14  
 61 Burdekin, Braden             PLU                    38.60      36.22  
 62 Munson-McGee, Jacob          WU                     34.00      36.56  
 63 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        WU                     37.00      37.41  
 64 Sordahl, Cameron             WHTW                   38.11      37.70  
 65 Harris-Capuano, Shane        L&C                    36.48      38.14  
 66 McGahan, Ian                 WU                     34.00      38.44  
 67 Owen, James                  PAC                    40.59      38.73  
 68 Gilmore, Tom G               LIN                    42.00      39.46  
 69 Mitchell, Walker             L&C                    36.95      39.74  
 70 Sy, Jay                      PLU                    45.81      39.90  
 71 Khazoyan, Erik               L&C                    41.05      41.80  
 

Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazden, Rachael              L&C                    25.40      25.64   20  
  2 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                   25.10      25.79   17  
  3 Lecoq, Ashley                WHTW                   25.80      25.92   16  
  4 Barton, Katie                UPS                    25.71      26.00   15  
  5 Benson, Jennifer             WHTW                   25.98      26.01   14  
  6 Williams, Ava                UPS                    25.79      26.27   13  
  7 Baumgartner, Chrissy K       LIN                    26.50      26.64   12  
  8 Nakamura, Cat G              LIN                    28.00      26.97   11  
  9 Ballinger, Lauren            WU                     26.99      27.31    9  
 10 Klauder, Jessie              PLU                    27.96      27.33    7  
 11 Kuwada, Jessie               UPS                    26.93      27.34    6  
 12 Pavelko, Abby                WHTW                   27.10      27.37    5  
 13 Simpson, Elisabeth           PLU                    27.56      27.38    4  
 14 Clark, Allison               PAC                    26.59      27.39    3  
 15 Tomscha, Sarah               PAC                    26.59      27.42    1.5
 15 Althauser, Elizabeth         PLU                    27.52      27.42    1.5
 17 Case, Anna                   WHTW                   26.00      27.52  
 18 Smith, Kallie                L&C                    27.95      27.59  
 19 Ignatowski, Crystal          UPS                    26.86      27.60  
 20 Sandall, Megan L             LIN                    26.46      27.63  
 21 DeHaven, Christine           WHTW                   27.01      27.64  
 22 Hattersly, Becca             PAC                    25.94      27.65  
 22 Favillo, Kristen             PAC                    26.60      27.65  
 24 Barringer, Melissa           WHTW                   27.78      27.71  
 25 Schulze, Gwen                WU                     27.00      27.72  
 26 Krill, Melany                LIN                    26.63      27.79  
 26 Bringman, Eileen             PAC                    26.96      27.79  
 28 Cheney, Adrienne             LIN                    27.00      27.84  
 29 Wilcoxen, Gail               L&C                    26.95      27.90  
 30 Connett, Hanna               WU                     30.00      27.91  
 31 Steyer, Emily                PLU                    29.02      27.92  
 32 Vernon, Hannah               UPS                    27.03      27.93  
 33 Higashida, Janelle           WU                     29.10      27.95  
 34 Palmer, Makayla              WHTW                   27.40      27.96  
 35 Wittman, Gina                PLU                    28.98      27.98  
 35 Cochrane, Cherice            PAC                    27.84      27.98  
 37 Longmate, Steph M            LIN                    27.00      28.00  
 37 Nakamura, Christine          LIN                    26.51      28.00  
 39 Peterson, McKenna L          LIN                    27.00      28.05  
 40 Karwal, Courtney             PLU                    29.66      28.08  
 41 Barrington, Ann              UPS                    26.79      28.09  
 42 Pryce, Whitney               WU                     27.30      28.11  
 43 Elizondo, Kelsey             UPS                    27.77      28.14  
 44 Losacco, Brianne H           LIN                    29.00      28.15  
 45 Phillips, Sierra             UPS                    27.14      28.17  
 46 Frank, Hannah                L&C                    29.55      28.19  
 47 Douvikas, Danielle           WHTW                   27.70      28.21  
 48 Fisher, Kara                 WHTW                   27.99      28.24  
 49 Leuchars, Alex               WHTW                   28.01      28.28  
 50 McFarland, Stephanie         WHTW                   28.10      28.30  
 51 Bevers, Elyse                PLU                    28.90      28.41  
 52 Bencic, Jacquelynn           WHTW                   28.30      28.42  
 53 Tursick, Devon               WHTW                   27.45      28.45  
 54 Schwarz, Maria E             LIN                    27.00      28.47  
 55 Main, Katie M                LIN                    28.00      28.54  
 56 Richardson, Molly            UPS                    28.38      28.61  
 56 Koch, Nicole                 PAC                    27.59      28.61  
 58 Jackson, Casey               PLU                    28.64      28.79  
 59 Koetje, Kara                 WU                     28.90      28.82  
 60 Snowden, Mariah              UPS                    28.11      28.87  
 61 Kosaki, Kayla                WU                     29.80      28.91  
 61 Codd, Rachel E               LIN                    30.00      28.91  
 63 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat         L&C                    28.76      28.94  
 64 Wormwood, Tracy              UPS                    28.30      29.02  
 64 Allman, Shelby               PLU                    29.08      29.02  
 66 Hinkel, Christina            WHTW                   28.10      29.26  
 67 Smith, Kimberlee A           LIN                    27.53      29.28  
 68 Larrow, Jenna                WU                     28.70      29.31  
 69 O'Kane, Phoebe               WHTW                   28.99      29.34  
 70 Ibarra, Chelsea              WU                     30.66      29.35  
 71 Smith, Kaitlin               L&C                    30.43      29.41  
 72 McGieson, Kira               L&C                    28.35      29.44  
 73 Ladwig, Rhiannon S           LIN                    28.00      29.45  
 74 Dorcas, Kasey                PLU                    29.63      29.46  
 75 Weller, Felicia R            LIN                    28.83      29.47  
 76 Borsini, Rachel              UPS                    28.90      29.49  
 77 Bullock, Kathryn             PAC                    27.59      29.60  
 78 Jaynes, Jessica              UPS                    28.01      29.68  
 79 Follett, Carianne R          LIN                    28.90      29.77  
 80 Hoff, Rachel                 WHTW                   29.70      29.79  
 81 Hebein, Abbie                L&C                    27.64      29.80  
 82 Schulz, Addie                PAC                    28.59      29.87  
 83 Wolfe, Jordan                PLU                    30.10      30.02  
 84 Gard, Lauren                 WU                     29.19      30.03  
 85 Garner, Julie                PAC                    30.04      30.07  
 86 Greenaway, Melissa           LIN                    28.70      30.09  
 87 Lee, Taylor                  PAC                    28.59      30.15  
 88 Coddington, Laura            WU                     28.69      30.17  
 89 Selene-Hait, Dakota          PLU                    32.98      30.30  
 90 Seto, Kailee                 LIN                    29.60      30.31  
 90 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                      NT      30.31  
 92 Tonder, Molly                PLU                    31.98      30.57  
 93 Louis, Maria                 WHTW                   29.99      30.62  
 94 Sands, Taylor                UPS                    29.01      30.64  
 95 Koon, Marissa                WHTW                   29.87      30.76  
 96 Levitsky, Rachel             L&C                    29.45      30.78  
 97 Mitchell, Robina             UPS                    29.29      31.07  
 98 Rogers, Claire               UPS                    29.99      31.11  
 99 Whedon, Laura A              LIN                    29.00      31.14  
100 Ward, Katherine              PAC                    29.59      31.20  
101 Minster, Ashley              WHTW                   28.00      31.21  
102 Chong, Rachel                PLU                    31.36      31.36  
103 Daoust, Adriana M            LIN                    29.27      31.40  
104 Troutt, Rachel               PLU                    31.18      31.52  
105 Ashe, Jessica                UPS                    28.99      31.53  
106 Murphy, Laura                PLU                    31.15      31.64  
107 Lee, Emily M                 LIN                    32.00      32.01  
108 Wolf, Rachel                 L&C                    31.01      32.48  
109 Ramirez, Claudia             L&C                    30.36      32.67  
110 Cunningham, Amy R            LIN                    44.00      35.24  
111 Nicola, Piilani O            LIN                       NT      36.05  
112 Tornel, Edith                PAC                    35.59      38.39  
 -- Jennings, Renae              WHTW                   26.04         DQ  
 -- Heck, Tessa                  PLU                    30.97         DQ  
 

Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Michael            WHTW                   22.50      22.15   20  
  2 Rieniets, Dominic J          LIN                    20.79      22.46   17  
  3 Buck, Rory                   WHTW                   22.21      22.48   16  
  4 Jeremic, Aleksander          UPS                    22.77      22.57   15  
  5 Kobayashi, Yusuke            LIN                    22.28      22.85   14  
  6 Rempe, Phil                  PLU                    23.14      22.96   13  
  7 Darling, Kalen               WHTW                   22.60      23.02   12  
  8 Ganz, Adam                   UPS                    23.22      23.06   11  
  9 Ekblad, Isaac                L&C                    23.25      23.10    9  
 10 Daly, Christopher            UPS                    22.99      23.16    7  
 11 Nelson, Jun                  WHTW                   23.55      23.28    6  
 12 Ranno, Nathan                WHTW                   22.80      23.37    5  
 13 Matsumoto, Shuichi           L&C                    23.85      23.39    4  
 14 Carter, Rayan                PLU                    23.72      23.42    3  
 15 Shields, Garrett             UPS                    23.00      23.48    2  
 16 Boring, Noah                 L&C                    22.81      23.49    1  
 17 Mantei, Brandon              PAC                    23.17      23.50  
 18 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                   23.99      23.51  
 19 Darling, Quinton             WHTW                   23.20      23.59  
 20 Limoges, Alex                PLU                    24.72      23.66  
 21 McGeehan, Michael            WU                     25.11      23.78  
 22 Werner, Daniel               LIN                    24.00      23.81  
 23 Cohen, Maxwell               UPS                    23.99      23.89  
 24 Zaharchuk, Jack              UPS                    23.69      23.91  
 25 Kim, Matthew                 PLU                    24.93      23.93  
 25 Radtke, James                WHTW                   23.40      23.93  
 27 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                   22.30      23.94  
 28 Post, George                 UPS                    24.33      24.10  
 29 Cramer, Dylan                PAC                    23.59      24.18  
 30 Kimura, Scott                PAC                    23.89      24.20  
 31 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                     24.28      24.32  
 32 Kalb, Joseph                 UPS                    24.01      24.35  
 33 Burdekin, Braden             PLU                    26.83      24.40  
 34 Walker, Zachary              UPS                    23.78      24.43  
 35 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                     24.94      24.59  
 36 Ross, Matt                   WHTW                   23.11      24.67  
 37 Phillips, Miles R            LIN                    25.62      25.06  
 38 Fuller, Luke                 PAC                    25.10      25.07  
 39 Johnson, Erik D              LIN                    26.83      25.12  
 40 Pacheco, Kellen              WHTW                   23.90      25.13  
 41 Seixas, Kai                  PAC                    24.47      25.14  
 42 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                    25.79      25.20  
 43 Pedack, John                 PLU                    26.13      25.43  
 44 Spegman, Josh                L&C                    25.25      25.44  
 45 Munson-McGee, Jacob          WU                     25.88      25.48  
 46 Hill, Steve T                LIN                    24.56      25.51  
 47 Iwamasa, Sean K              LIN                    29.00      25.55  
 48 Neal, Dan                    WHTW                   23.70      25.59  
 49 Klutho, Steven               L&C                    27.25      25.64  
 50 Ruwitch, Seth                LIN                    24.50      25.67  
 51 Hixson, Zac                  L&C                    24.59      25.80  
 52 Fong, Dustin                 UPS                    25.77      25.82  
 53 Locatel, Michael             WHTW                   24.02      25.92  
 54 Harris-Capuano, Shane        L&C                    25.37      26.09  
 55 Korte, Zachary               UPS                    24.55      26.19  
 56 O'Dwyer, Colin               L&C                    26.95      26.68  
 57 Totten, Scott                L&C                    25.21      26.76  
 58 Brasgalla, Michael           PLU                    27.57      26.84  
 59 Carder, Mark                 LIN                    25.30      26.91  
 60 Sordahl, Cameron             WHTW                   24.90      27.05  
 61 Mitchell, Walker             L&C                    26.95      27.06  
 62 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        WU                     26.99      27.43  
 63 Yelin, Matt                  L&C                    25.02      27.52  
 64 Gilmore, Tom G               LIN                    26.78      27.56  
 65 McGahan, Ian                 WU                     26.22      27.62  
 66 Hauser, Chris                UPS                    27.89      27.64  
 67 Dudley, Lucas                LIN                    26.50      27.78  
 68 Sy, Jay                      PLU                    30.45      28.51  
 69 Damon, Evan                  L&C                    28.55      28.67  
 70 Owen, James                  PAC                    29.59      28.96  
 71 Rios, Roberto                WU                     33.55      30.95  
 72 Khazoyan, Erik               L&C                    33.58      32.62  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Whitworth                         247.5   2. University Of Puget Sound           124
  3. Linfield College                  115.5   4. Lewis & Clark College               102
  5. Pacific Lutheran University        79.5   6. Willamette University                73
  7. Pacific University                 33.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Whitworth                         357.5   2. University Of Puget Sound           135
  3. Linfield College                  128.5   4. Pacific Lutheran University          84
  5. Pacific University                 36.5   6. Lewis & Clark College              33.5