Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 8:14 PM  1/21/2011  Page 1
Whitworth vs UPS - 1/21/2011
Results - Whitworth vs UPS
 
Event 1  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
University Of Puget Sound
4:35.43
11
4:43.19
1) Kitson, KK A 20
2) Wormwood, Tracy L 19
3) Fuller, Caitlin C 19
4) O'Rourke, Maggie A 18
4:02.78
4:35.43
3:34.39
2:56.77
2:24.19
1:43.65
1:08.17
32.85
    A
2
Whitworth-IE
4:43.71
4
NT
1) Duvall, Kate 19
2) Barringer, Melissa 20
3) DeHaven, Christine 21
4) Foster, Brenda 21
4:10.31
4:43.71
3:41.69
3:04.85
2:33.83
1:45.38
1:09.39
33.85
    B
3
University Of Puget Sound
4:47.01
2
NT
1) Kuwada, Jessie L 21
2) Jaynes, JJ 19
3) Elizondo, Kelsey C 22
4) Farry, Cait R 20
4:12.57
4:47.01
3:42.07
3:04.98
2:32.23
1:49.06
1:11.69
34.27
    B
4
Whitworth-IE
4:53.78
 
NT
1) Coiner, Michael 18
2) Sharpe, Anna 18
3) O'Kane, Phoebe 19
4) Fisher, Kara 21
4:20.24
4:53.78
3:49.70
1:12.51
35.39
    C
5
University Of Puget Sound
4:55.69
 
NT
1) Smith, Maggie L 20
2) Waddell, Maddie 18
4) Diener, Claire L 19
4:21.55
4:55.69
3:51.45
3:12.29
2:39.36
1:52.63
1:13.45
35.70
    C
6
Whitworth-IE
5:13.62
 
NT
1) Haskett, Samantha 18
2) Seiber, Melissa 18
3) Semenko, Stephanie 20
4) Kerins, Emily 19
4:35.81
5:13.62
4:03.36
3:17.15
2:41.30
1:53.93
1:13.10
35.16
 
Event 2  Men 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Whitworth-IE
3:57.96
11
NT
1) Darling, Kalen 23
2) Buck, Rory 24
3) Vaccaro, Aaron 18
4) Woodward, Michael 22
3:30.15
3:57.96
3:05.03
2:31.86
2:05.27
1:31.35
1:00.99
29.92
    A
2
University Of Puget Sound
4:08.24
4
4:08.07
1) Kitson, Teale R 18
2) Zaharchuk, Jack P 21
3) Walker, Zachary K 19
4) Rifkin, Jake D 21
3:39.20
4:08.24
3:12.97
2:39.41
2:11.58
1:33.29
1:01.26
29.78
    B
3
Whitworth-IE
4:11.87
2
NT
1) Fish, Jordan 19
2) Beck, Mitchell 19
3) Kinney, Korey 19
4) Ranno, Nathan 20
3:43.02
4:11.87
3:16.74
2:43.56
2:15.66
1:37.69
1:04.92
31.47
    B
4
University Of Puget Sound
4:20.47
 
NT
1) Langdahl, Cooper
2) Kalb, Joe S 19
3) Cohen, Max B 20
4) de Groot, Henri G 18
3:47.57
4:20.47
3:20.11
2:46.73
2:17.74
1:38.29
1:04.27
30.64
    C
5
Whitworth-IE
4:39.39
 
NT
1) Sordahl, Cameron 20
2) Sumnicht, Andrew 18
3) Brogan, Donovan 18
4) Neal, Dan 20
4:05.63
4:39.39
3:36.50
3:01.01
2:31.58
1:51.39
1:16.66
38.07
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 19
1
Pavelko, Abby
9:32.42
9
NT
4:05.06
4:40.94
3:29.38
2:53.81
1:42.19
1:07.04
32.54
9:32.42
5:17.49
5:54.25
6:30.83
7:07.33
7:43.90
8:20.20
8:56.64
Whitworth-IE
 21
2
Tursick, Devon
9:56.28
4
NT
4:22.23
4:59.45
3:44.59
3:07.11
2:28.93
1:50.35
1:12.21
34.89
9:56.28
5:36.97
6:14.46
6:51.59
7:29.01
8:06.10
8:43.12
9:20.21
Whitworth-IE
 22
3
Louis, Robyn
10:06.56
3
NT
4:24.85
5:02.33
3:46.45
3:08.68
2:30.53
1:52.00
1:13.57
35.44
10:06.56
5:40.06
6:17.92
6:56.79
7:34.65
8:12.96
8:51.36
9:29.13
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Richardson, Molly A
10:15.79
2
10:05.58
4:27.80
5:06.10
3:48.88
3:10.07
2:31.67
1:52.83
1:14.12
35.60
10:15.79
5:44.51
6:23.46
7:02.42
7:40.98
8:19.90
8:59.18
9:38.17
University Of Puget Sound
 20
5
Vernon, Hannah C
10:24.79
1
10:09.07
4:30.15
5:09.71
3:50.76
3:11.44
2:32.14
1:52.51
1:13.95
35.73
10:24.79
5:49.27
6:28.53
7:08.33
7:47.97
8:27.50
9:06.91
9:46.57
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 8:14 PM  1/21/2011  Page 2
Whitworth vs UPS - 1/21/2011
Results - Whitworth vs UPS
(Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 20
6
Mendelsohn, Rachel G
10:55.13
 
NT
4:40.56
5:23.04
3:59.29
3:17.67
2:36.75
1:56.16
1:15.60
36.17
6:04.96
6:46.99
8:00.95
8:52.65
10:15.17
10:55.13
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 23
1
Darling, Kalen
8:45.24
9
NT
3:53.51
4:27.40
3:19.75
2:46.17
2:12.15
1:38.34
1:05.09
31.73
8:45.24
5:00.88
5:34.01
6:06.78
6:39.52
7:11.84
7:44.50
8:14.98
University Of Puget Sound
 19
2
Frenzel, Derek Z
8:46.74
4
NT
3:53.20
4:27.01
3:19.29
2:45.30
2:11.44
1:37.49
1:03.93
30.46
5:00.23
5:33.27
6:06.33
6:34.67
7:11.43
7:43.97
8:46.74
Whitworth-IE
 20
3
Ross, Matt
9:16.47
3
NT
4:01.19
4:36.29
3:26.45
2:51.32
2:16.57
1:41.51
1:06.20
31.33
9:16.47
5:11.45
5:47.14
6:22.24
6:57.49
7:32.62
8:07.78
8:43.08
Whitworth-IE
 19
4
Locatell, Michael
9:19.51
2
NT
3:59.58
4:34.93
3:24.89
2:50.00
2:15.33
1:41.02
1:06.21
31.74
9:19.51
5:10.61
5:46.38
6:23.22
6:57.73
7:32.81
8:08.63
8:44.43
University Of Puget Sound
 19
5
Kalb, Joe S
9:22.23
1
NT
4:05.89
4:41.20
3:30.70
2:54.45
2:18.14
1:42.17
1:06.48
31.78
9:22.23
5:16.64
5:52.17
6:27.21
7:02.54
7:37.48
8:13.11
8:48.70
University Of Puget Sound
 18
6
Asfazadour, Warren T
9:37.85
 
NT
4:07.69
4:44.32
3:31.67
2:55.75
2:19.28
1:42.82
1:07.03
31.83
9:37.85
5:20.93
5:57.61
6:34.67
7:11.39
7:48.37
8:25.35
9:02.32
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 21
1
DeHaven, Christine
2:14.91
9
2:08.63
2:14.91
1:40.19
1:05.15
31.13
Whitworth-IE
 19
2
Duvall, Kate
2:16.07
4
NT
2:16.07
1:41.96
1:07.24
31.92
Whitworth-IE
 19
3
Palmer, Makayla
2:16.64
3
2:11.45
2:16.64
1:41.95
1:06.37
31.73
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Williams, Ava C
2:17.15
2
2:16.57
2:17.15
1:42.82
1:07.80
32.23
University Of Puget Sound
 19
5
Diener, Claire L
2:24.37
1
NT
2:24.37
1:47.81
1:09.85
33.18
University Of Puget Sound
 22
6
Elizondo, Kelsey C
2:25.61
 
2:18.95
2:25.61
1:48.19
1:10.40
33.97
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 22
1
Woodward, Michael
1:55.91
9
1:52.35
1:55.91
1:26.17
56.46
27.03
Whitworth-IE
 21
2
Vierra, Austin
1:57.35
4
NT
1:57.35
1:27.60
57.74
28.10
University Of Puget Sound
 19
3
Jeremikj, Aleksander
2:00.85
3
1:59.25
2:00.85
1:27.83
57.18
27.35
University Of Puget Sound
 18
4
Kitson, Teale R
2:03.06
2
NT
2:03.06
1:31.38
59.43
28.44
Whitworth-IE
 18
5
Welle, Luke
2:05.30
1
NT
2:05.30
1:31.36
58.72
28.20
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 8:14 PM  1/21/2011  Page 3
Whitworth vs UPS - 1/21/2011
Results - Whitworth vs UPS
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 18
1
O'Rourke, Maggie A
28.13
9
NT
Whitworth-IE
 21
2
Lecoq, Ashley
28.67
4
26.90
Whitworth-IE
 21
3
Foster, Brenda
28.69
3
NT
Whitworth-IE
 21
4
Jennings, Renae
29.45
2
28.48
University Of Puget Sound
 21
5
Kuwada, Jessie L
29.73
1
30.11
University Of Puget Sound
 20
6
Kitson, KK A
31.31
 
29.55
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 20
1
Ganz, Adam S
24.53
9
24.81
Whitworth-IE
 18
2
Vaccaro, Aaron
24.79
4
NT
Whitworth-IE
 20
3
Ranno, Nathan
25.67
3
24.86
University Of Puget Sound
4
Langdahl, Cooper
26.07
2
NT
Whitworth-IE
 19
5
Brody, Matthew
26.12
1
NT
University Of Puget Sound
 21
6
Daly, Chris J
26.16
 
25.38
 
Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 21
1
Benson, Jennifer
2:30.82
9
NT
2:30.82
1:55.93
1:09.53
31.63
Whitworth-IE
 19
2
Pavelko, Abby
2:32.14
4
2:36.47
2:32.14
1:58.30
1:12.64
34.12
University Of Puget Sound
 19
3
Wormwood, Tracy L
2:33.96
3
2:37.89
2:33.96
1:57.47
1:14.94
33.58
University Of Puget Sound
 20
4
Farry, Cait R
2:35.18
2
2:36.30
2:35.18
1:58.43
1:12.84
34.34
Whitworth-IE
 19
5
Case, Anna
2:35.78
1
2:29.86
2:35.78
2:00.20
1:15.29
34.98
University Of Puget Sound
 19
6
Barrington, Ann M
2:43.41
 
NT
2:43.41
2:05.06
1:18.08
35.80
 
Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 18
1
Durand, Oliver
2:13.46
9
NT
2:13.46
1:41.91
1:04.01
29.98
Whitworth-IE
 19
2
Kinney, Korey
2:17.09
4
NT
2:17.09
1:45.28
3:33.97
University Of Puget Sound
 21
3
Zaharchuk, Jack P
2:18.09
3
NT
2:18.09
1:45.32
1:05.98
29.52
Whitworth-IE
 19
4
Beck, Mitchell
2:18.61
2
NT
2:18.61
1:46.32
1:07.81
30.10
University Of Puget Sound
 21
5
Rifkin, Jake D
2:20.55
1
2:17.58
2:20.55
1:45.85
3:33.63
University Of Puget Sound
 20
6
Cohen, Max B
2:23.94
 
2:19.63
2:23.94
1:49.93
1:06.74
30.10
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 21
1
DeHaven, Christine
2:28.68
9
2:35.19
2:28.68
1:50.90
1:12.37
34.01
University Of Puget Sound
 19
2
Fuller, Caitlin C
2:28.77
4
NT
2:28.77
1:50.51
1:12.32
34.18
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 8:14 PM  1/21/2011  Page 4
Whitworth vs UPS - 1/21/2011
Results - Whitworth vs UPS
(Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 22
3
Elizondo, Kelsey C
2:33.15
3
2:28.58
2:33.15
1:53.45
1:13.69
Whitworth-IE
 21
4
Lecoq, Ashley
2:33.35
2
2:19.84
2:33.35
1:52.61
1:12.53
33.89
Whitworth-IE
 21
5
Fisher, Kara
2:39.98
1
NT
2:39.98
1:57.07
1:15.66
35.49
University Of Puget Sound
 20
6
Mendelsohn, Rachel G
2:54.40
 
2:47.02
2:54.40
2:08.76
1:21.52
36.75
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Jeremikj, Aleksander
2:11.50
9
2:14.99
2:11.50
1:36.78
1:03.60
29.83
University Of Puget Sound
 19
2
Frenzel, Derek Z
2:11.53
4
NT
2:11.53
1:37.72
1:03.90
29.66
University Of Puget Sound
 19
3
Walker, Zachary K
2:18.36
3
2:15.96
2:18.36
1:41.50
1:04.41
30.21
Whitworth-IE
 18
4
Sumnicht, Andrew
2:22.65
2
NT
2:22.65
1:44.21
1:06.18
30.96
Whitworth-IE
 19
5
Locatell, Michael
2:26.13
1
2:12.05
2:26.13
1:44.85
1:05.88
31.07
Whitworth-IE
 18
6
Brogan, Donovan
2:30.15
 
NT
2:30.15
1:49.58
1:10.14
31.93
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 21
1
Benson, Jennifer
1:00.34
9
59.44
1:00.34
29.23
Whitworth-IE
 21
2
Jennings, Renae
1:03.24
4
1:02.48
1:03.24
31.02
University Of Puget Sound
 19
3
Williams, Ava C
1:03.59
3
1:01.90
1:03.59
30.47
Whitworth-IE
 19
4
Case, Anna
1:04.61
2
1:03.51
1:04.61
31.24
University Of Puget Sound
 21
5
Kuwada, Jessie L
1:06.47
1
1:06.45
1:06.47
31.94
University Of Puget Sound
 20
6
Vernon, Hannah C
1:07.50
 
1:04.53
1:07.50
31.87
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 24
1
Buck, Rory
53.14
9
52.09
53.14
25.96
University Of Puget Sound
 20
2
Ganz, Adam S
54.75
4
55.17
54.75
26.48
Whitworth-IE
 20
3
Ranno, Nathan
56.50
3
54.23
56.50
27.25
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Burns, Nick B
56.88
2
57.93
56.88
27.16
Whitworth-IE
 19
5
Brody, Matthew
57.47
1
NT
57.47
27.22
University Of Puget Sound
 21
6
Daly, Chris J
1:00.66
 
56.67
1:00.66
28.56
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 8:14 PM  1/21/2011  Page 5
Whitworth vs UPS - 1/21/2011
Results - Whitworth vs UPS
 
Event 15  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 19
1
Duvall, Kate
2:25.97
9
NT
2:25.97
1:48.85
1:12.25
34.88
University Of Puget Sound
 20
2
Kitson, KK A
2:28.57
4
2:33.25
2:28.57
1:50.50
1:12.33
34.93
University Of Puget Sound
 20
3
Farry, Cait R
2:29.31
3
2:31.83
2:29.31
1:51.55
1:13.61
36.00
Whitworth-IE
 18
4
Coiner, Michael
2:33.57
2
NT
2:33.57
1:54.54
1:14.99
36.76
Whitworth-IE
 18
5
Haskett, Samantha
2:34.12
1
NT
2:34.12
1:54.32
1:14.87
36.31
University Of Puget Sound
 20
6
Smith, Maggie L
2:37.15
 
2:39.10
2:37.15
1:56.76
1:16.77
37.21
 
Event 16  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 23
1
Darling, Kalen
2:08.67
9
2:06.64
2:08.67
1:35.46
1:02.67
30.94
University Of Puget Sound
 18
2
Kitson, Teale R
2:13.80
4
NT
2:13.80
1:39.34
1:05.06
31.43
Whitworth-IE
 19
3
Kinney, Korey
2:16.42
3
NT
2:16.42
1:41.45
1:06.26
32.24
Whitworth-IE
 19
4
Fish, Jordan
2:19.43
2
NT
2:19.43
1:45.19
1:09.09
33.05
University Of Puget Sound
 21
5
Rifkin, Jake D
2:20.80
1
2:21.29
2:20.80
1:44.71
1:08.53
33.15
 
Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 19
1
Pavelko, Abby
4:41.45
9
4:39.93
4:05.64
4:41.45
3:29.53
2:53.59
2:17.56
1:41.91
1:07.05
32.38
University Of Puget Sound
 18
2
O'Rourke, Maggie A
4:42.75
4
NT
4:08.19
4:42.75
3:31.90
2:55.94
2:19.78
1:43.32
1:07.32
32.12
Whitworth-IE
 19
3
Palmer, Makayla
4:49.07
3
4:42.96
4:13.89
4:49.07
3:37.05
3:00.59
2:23.78
1:46.66
1:09.76
33.49
University Of Puget Sound
 19
4
Fuller, Caitlin C
4:52.44
2
NT
4:17.54
4:52.44
3:40.86
3:03.73
2:26.70
1:48.80
1:11.14
34.10
Whitworth-IE
 22
5
Louis, Robyn
4:52.68
1
NT
4:19.07
4:52.68
3:42.52
3:05.56
2:28.16
1:50.50
33.91
University Of Puget Sound
 19
6
Barrington, Ann M
5:07.55
 
4:53.30
4:28.14
5:07.55
3:49.66
3:11.74
2:32.71
1:53.50
1:14.01
35.15
 
Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 21
1
Vierra, Austin
4:16.05
9
NT
3:46.07
4:16.05
3:13.42
2:40.73
2:08.05
1:35.14
1:02.25
29.83
University Of Puget Sound
 19
2
Frenzel, Derek Z
4:17.23
4
NT
3:47.90
4:17.23
3:15.36
2:42.52
2:09.72
1:36.25
30.41
Whitworth-IE
 18
3
Welle, Luke
4:20.56
3
NT
3:49.20
4:20.56
3:16.47
2:43.55
2:10.72
1:37.14
1:03.49
30.23
University Of Puget Sound
 20
4
Cohen, Max B
4:25.72
2
4:39.36
3:51.62
4:25.72
3:17.63
2:43.46
2:09.38
1:35.74
1:02.24
30.61
Whitworth-IE
 20
5
Ross, Matt
4:34.42
1
4:17.69
4:00.18
4:34.42
3:24.50
2:49.17
2:14.02
1:38.85
1:04.31
30.78
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 8:14 PM  1/21/2011  Page 6
Whitworth vs UPS - 1/21/2011
Results - Whitworth vs UPS
(Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
6
Walker, Zachary K
4:46.90
 
NT
4:11.61
4:46.90
3:35.15
2:58.49
2:22.22
1:44.78
1:07.75
32.24
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
1
Wormwood, Tracy L
2:48.83
9
2:47.06
2:48.83
2:06.20
1:22.85
39.74
Whitworth-IE
 18
2
Sharpe, Anna
2:54.94
4
NT
2:54.94
2:10.20
1:24.96
40.75
University Of Puget Sound
 19
3
Jaynes, JJ
2:55.42
3
2:52.50
2:55.42
2:10.56
1:25.91
40.94
University Of Puget Sound
 20
4
Smith, Maggie L
2:56.78
2
NT
2:56.78
2:10.86
1:26.43
40.84
Whitworth-IE
 19
5
Case, Anna
2:59.29
1
2:46.99
2:59.29
2:13.06
1:26.08
40.69
Whitworth-IE
 21
6
Hinkel, Christina
3:04.98
 
NT
3:04.98
2:15.59
1:27.51
41.19
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Whitworth-IE
 24
1
Buck, Rory
2:20.46
9
2:14.98
2:20.46
1:44.19
1:08.10
32.45
University Of Puget Sound
 21
2
Zaharchuk, Jack P
2:33.66
4
2:36.64
2:33.66
1:52.20
1:12.19
33.95
Whitworth-IE
 18
3
Durand, Oliver
2:34.01
3
NT
2:34.01
1:53.28
1:12.80
34.58
Whitworth-IE
 19
4
Beck, Mitchell
2:36.74
2
NT
2:36.74
1:55.27
1:14.45
35.04
University Of Puget Sound
 19
5
Kalb, Joe S
2:43.06
1
2:42.19
2:43.06
2:00.57
1:17.99
36.01
University Of Puget Sound
 18
6
Asfazadour, Warren T
3:00.38
 
NT
3:00.38
2:12.07
1:24.19
39.19
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Whitworth-IE
4:07.88
11
NT
1) Lecoq, Ashley 21
2) Foster, Brenda 21
3) Jennings, Renae 21
4) Benson, Jennifer 21
3:36.02
4:07.88
3:07.54
2:34.30
2:05.00
1:31.67
1:02.99
30.21
    B
2
Whitworth-IE
4:18.49
4
NT
1) Palmer, Makayla 19
2) Coiner, Michael 18
3) Tursick, Devon 21
4) Fisher, Kara 21
3:44.67
4:18.49
3:13.92
2:40.56
2:09.79
1:35.70
1:04.97
31.78
    A
3
University Of Puget Sound
4:23.04
2
4:09.38
1) Williams, Ava C 19
2) Vernon, Hannah C 20
3) Diener, Claire L&nbsx;19
4) Berrington, Ann&nbsx;M 19
3:46.74
4:23.04
3:15.37
2:40.93
2:11.46
1:36.50
1:05.50
31.01
    B
4
University Of Puget Sound
4:39.35
 
NT
1) Mendelsohn, Rachel G 20
2) Richardson, Molly A 19
3) Miller, Hannah H 18
4) Giusti, KG A 21
4:02.14
4:39.35
3:29.75
2:51.96
2:19.30
1:43.28
1:10.47
34.14
    C
5
Whitworth-IE
4:45.68
 
NT
1) Semenko, Stephanie 20
2) Hinkel, Christina 21
3) Kalaiwaa, Allyn 18
4) Minster, Ashley 19
4:08.50
4:45.68
3:35.51
2:57.03
2:23.84
1:44.45
1:10.21
33.75
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 8:14 PM  1/21/2011  Page 7
Whitworth vs UPS - 1/21/2011
Results - Whitworth vs UPS
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Whitworth-IE
3:36.23
11
NT
1) Vierra, Austin 21
2) Vaccaro, Aaron 18
3) Brody, Matthew 19
4) Woodward, Michael 22
3:08.74
3:36.23
2:44.46
2:15.23
1:49.37
1:20.27
55.57
26.95
    A
2
University Of Puget Sound
3:39.09
4
3:45.98
1) Daly, Chris J 21
2) Jeremikj, Aleksander 19
3) Langdahl, Cooper
4) Ganz, Adam S 20
3:09.36
3:39.09
2:44.76
2:15.68
1:49.47
1:21.34
55.97
27.07
    B
3
Whitworth-IE
3:46.97
2
NT
1) Sumnicht, Andrew 18
2) Ross, Matt 20
3) Welle, Luke 18
4) Durand, Oliver 18
3:16.64
3:46.97
2:49.67
2:20.53
1:54.32
1:23.61
56.45
27.05
    C
4
Whitworth-IE
4:06.42
 
NT
1) Locatell, Michael 19
2) Sordahl, Cameron 20
3) Neal, Dan 20
4) Fish, Jordan 19
3:34.70
4:06.42
3:05.52
2:33.54
2:05.07
1:30.85
59.64
28.86
    B
5
University Of Puget Sound
4:09.53
 
NT
1) de Groot, Henri G 18
2) Asfazadour, Warren T 18
3) Weller-Gordon, Brian T 19
4) Dear, Kalen O 19
3:34.68
4:09.53
3:06.29
2:33.59
2:04.78
1:31.95
1:03.27
30.45
 
Event 23  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Dear, Kalen O
X2:20.76
 
NT
2:20.76
1:43.98
1:06.46
30.94
Whitworth-IE
 20
---
Sordahl, Cameron
X2:23.65
 
NT
2:23.65
1:46.26
1:08.81
32.82
Whitworth-IE
 20
---
Semenko, Stephanie
X2:27.15
 
NT
2:27.15
1:50.79
1:12.70
34.49
Whitworth-IE
 19
---
Minster, Ashley
X2:28.17
 
NT
2:28.17
1:50.79
1:13.21
35.14
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Weller-Gordon, Brian T
X2:33.44
 
NT
2:33.44
1:56.43
1:08.54
31.57
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Fagan, Moira E
X2:39.99
 
NT
2:39.99
1:57.47
1:15.01
34.95
Whitworth-IE
 20
---
Neal, Dan
X2:41.53
 
NT
2:41.53
2:00.68
1:17.40
36.56
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Rogers, Claire A
X2:42.95
 
NT
2:42.95
2:00.33
1:17.40
36.45
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Jaynes, JJ
X2:43.11
 
NT
2:43.11
2:04.12
1:18.98
35.32
Whitworth-IE
 19
---
O'Kane, Phoebe
X2:43.41
 
NT
2:43.41
2:01.43
1:19.14
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Waddell, Maddie
X2:44.59
 
NT
2:44.59
2:06.77
1:22.25
36.15
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Mitchell, Robina R
X2:48.17
 
2:31.81
2:48.17
2:06.04
1:22.53
40.17
University Of Puget Sound
 21
---
Sands, Taylor S
X2:48.60
 
NT
2:48.60
2:08.65
1:19.79
37.34
Whitworth-IE
 19
---
Kerins, Emily
X2:49.50
 
NT
2:49.50
2:09.27
1:18.43
36.26
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Miller, Hannah H
X2:51.09
 
NT
2:51.09
2:10.50
1:21.00
34.58
University Of Puget Sound
 21
---
Giusti, KG A
X2:54.29
 
2:28.90
2:54.29
2:12.16
1:19.91
35.52
University Of Puget Sound
 20
---
Borsini, Rachel K
X2:54.84
 
NT
2:54.84
2:06.40
1:20.39
37.15
 
 
Tacoma Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 8:14 PM  1/21/2011  Page 8
Whitworth vs UPS - 1/21/2011
Results - Whitworth vs UPS
 
Event 24  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Dear, Kalen O
X1:04.00
 
NT
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
de Groot, Henri G
X1:05.01
 
NT
1:05.01
30.98
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Weller-Gordon, Brian T
X1:06.70
 
NT
1:06.70
31.69
Whitworth-IE
 18
---
Kalaiwaa, Allyn
X1:09.61
 
NT
1:09.61
32.38
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Fagan, Moira E
X1:12.76
 
NT
1:12.76
34.09
Whitworth-IE
 18
---
Seiber, Melissa
X1:13.50
 
NT
1:13.50
34.83
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Richardson, Molly A
X1:16.91
 
NT
1:16.91
37.55
University Of Puget Sound
 18
---
Miller, Hannah H
X1:17.08
 
NT
1:17.08
35.34
University Of Puget Sound
 20
---
Borsini, Rachel K
X1:19.16
 
NT
1:19.16
38.70
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Rogers, Claire A
X1:19.67
 
1:14.98
1:19.67
37.50
University Of Puget Sound
 19
---
Mitchell, Robina R
X1:20.29
 
NT
1:20.29
39.42
University Of Puget Sound
 21
---
Giusti, KG A
X1:21.38
 
1:06.08
1:21.38
36.04
University Of Puget Sound
 22
---
Wilson, Sarah A
X1:31.58
 
1:10.36
1:31.58
42.99