Licensed to Osborn Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/13/2015 08:51 PM
           2015 NWC Swimming Championships - 2/13/2015 to 2/15/2015            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:35.71  SEL LY selected time
        1:36.10  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University                 1:39.81    1:37.11         40  
     1) Sullenberger, Shanell 20        2) Hogan, Michelle 21             
     3) Dean, Melissa 20                4) Sullenberger, Kiana 20         
                  24.47       48.88 (24.41)     1:13.21 (24.33)     1:37.11 (23.90)
  2 Whitman College                             1:39.51    1:37.31         34  
     1) Hallstein, Tai 19               2) Clinton, Kendra 21             
     3) Furbershaw, Josie 20            4) Stahlecker, Tara 18            
                  24.02       49.03 (25.01)     1:13.57 (24.54)     1:37.31 (23.74)
  3 Pacific University                          1:43.20    1:37.83         32  
     1) Porter, Katie 21                2) Clark, Amanda 22               
     3) Webster, Rachel 19              4) Chase, Amber 21                
                  23.78       48.82 (25.04)     1:13.40 (24.58)     1:37.83 (24.43)
  4 Linfield College                            1:42.89    1:38.82         29  
     1) Cohen, Rita 19                  2) Fry, Elizabeth 20              
     3) Nelson, Erin 18                 4) Overton, Nikki 20              
                  24.97       49.47 (24.50)     1:14.79 (25.32)     1:38.82 (24.03)
  4 University of Puget Sound                   1:39.71    1:38.82         29  
     1) Kegans, Melisa 19               2) Norrish, Melissa 21            
     3) Kochanowski, Lauren 21          4) Koga, Alex 19                  
                  24.30       49.02 (24.72)     1:14.20 (25.18)     1:38.82 (24.62)
  6 Whitworth University                        1:41.26    1:39.50         26  
     1) Beal, Jacqueline 19             2) Holmes, Jane 19                
     3) Barringer, Makayla 19           4) Borth, Marit 22                
                  25.14       49.55 (24.41)     1:14.60 (25.05)     1:39.50 (24.90)
  7 Willamette University                       1:45.64    1:41.55         24  
     1) Johnson, Jamie 18               2) Elias, Summer 22               
     3) Tallman, Cassie 18              4) Santos, Malia 20               
                  25.52       51.82 (26.30)     1:16.83 (25.01)     1:41.55 (24.72)
  8 Lewis & Clark College                       1:46.04    1:43.18         22  
     1) Castro, Monica 22               2) Koutzoukis, Sofia 20           
     3) Raphael, Alex 19                4) Armitage, Elizabeth 20         
                  25.90       51.04 (25.14)     1:17.08 (26.04)     1:43.18 (26.10)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:22.44  SEL LY selected time
        1:23.30  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                             1:25.78    1:22.44 SEL     40  
     1) McGiverin-Odeide, Loic 20       2) Sun, Clark 19                  
     3) Starr, Sam 20                   4) Mering, Karl 21                
                  21.42       42.17 (20.75)     1:02.67 (20.50)     1:22.44 (19.77)
  2 Whitworth University                        1:27.80    1:25.33         34  
     1) Walton, Wesley 21               2) Lin, Lucas 21                  
     3) Mackintosh, Callum 22           4) Wicks, Kyle 21                 
                  21.34       42.69 (21.35)     1:03.97 (21.28)     1:25.33 (21.36)
  3 University of Puget Sound                   1:26.45    1:25.55         32  
     1) Kilgore, Mitch 19               2) Henley, Keven 21               
     3) Hamamoto, Evan 20               4) Jacobson, Clayton 21           
                  21.20       42.38 (21.18)     1:03.79 (21.41)     1:25.55 (21.76)
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                 1:27.66    1:26.13         30  
     1) Wehr, Matt 19                   2) Liu, Dennis 18                 
     3) Hartman, Cody 19                4) Ruggles, Brian 21              
                  21.83       43.46 (21.63)     1:05.14 (21.68)     1:26.13 (20.99)
  5 Pacific University                          1:29.05    1:26.99         28  
     1) Lloyd, Jack 20                  2) Chandler, Spencer 22           
     3) Daniels, Patrick 19             4) Miller, Ray 18                 
                  21.72       43.86 (22.14)     1:05.67 (21.81)     1:26.99 (21.32)
  6 Linfield College                            1:29.83    1:28.19         26  
     1) White, Ian 21                   2) Hanson, Matthew 19             
     3) Cooksy, Hayden 19               4) Brasil, Victor 26              
                  22.55       43.95 (21.40)     1:05.80 (21.85)     1:28.19 (22.39)
  7 Willamette University                       1:31.93    1:29.17         24  
     1) Masei, Alika 19                 2) Thompson, Max 18               
     3) Le Bel, Zander 21               4) Yuvienco, Mark 18              
                  22.68       45.60 (22.92)     1:07.15 (21.55)     1:29.17 (22.02)
  8 Lewis & Clark College                       1:32.82    1:30.91         22  
     1) Oser, Zac 19                    2) Fox, Kevin 19                  
     3) Anderson, Seth 20               4) Bergersen, Jake 19             
                  22.63       45.60 (22.97)     1:08.62 (23.02)     1:30.91 (22.29)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.33  A
        5:02.50  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muller, Erica       20 Pac Lutheran         5:08.12    5:02.19 B       20  
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)     1:28.22 (30.73)     1:58.68 (30.46)
        2:29.52 (30.84)     3:00.15 (30.63)     3:30.54 (30.39)     4:01.09 (30.55)
        4:31.78 (30.69)     5:02.19 (30.41)                                        
  2 Norrish, Melissa    21 Puget Sound          5:09.54    5:04.74         17  
                  27.94       57.83 (29.89)     1:28.41 (30.58)     1:59.56 (31.15)
        2:30.42 (30.86)     3:01.37 (30.95)     3:32.44 (31.07)     4:03.61 (31.17)
        4:34.80 (31.19)     5:04.74 (29.94)                                        
  3 Clark, Amanda       22 Pacific              5:02.86    5:04.96         16  
                  27.76       57.56 (29.80)     1:27.88 (30.32)     1:58.69 (30.81)
        2:29.68 (30.99)     3:00.94 (31.26)     3:32.12 (31.18)     4:03.73 (31.61)
        4:34.85 (31.12)     5:04.96 (30.11)                                        
  4 Olson, Rachel       18 Whitworth            5:13.23    5:10.79         15  
                  27.93       58.51 (30.58)     1:29.86 (31.35)     2:01.53 (31.67)
        2:33.46 (31.93)     3:05.38 (31.92)     3:36.96 (31.58)     4:08.34 (31.38)
        4:39.91 (31.57)     5:10.79 (30.88)                                        
  5 Hembree, Ally       18 Puget Sound          5:12.71    5:12.02         14  
                  28.62       59.97 (31.35)     1:31.85 (31.88)     2:03.43 (31.58)
        2:34.88 (31.45)     3:06.56 (31.68)     3:38.62 (32.06)     4:10.25 (31.63)
        4:41.44 (31.19)     5:12.02 (30.58)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Hanna    21 Pac Lutheran         5:11.04    5:15.19         13  
                  27.96       58.40 (30.44)     1:29.69 (31.29)     2:01.43 (31.74)
        2:33.59 (32.16)     3:05.62 (32.03)     3:38.08 (32.46)     4:10.71 (32.63)
        4:43.37 (32.66)     5:15.19 (31.82)                                        
  7 Thompson, Megan     19 Whitworth            5:14.62    5:16.39         12  
                  29.47     1:00.78 (31.31)     1:32.52 (31.74)     2:04.32 (31.80)
        2:36.38 (32.06)     3:08.64 (32.26)     3:40.96 (32.32)     4:13.21 (32.25)
        4:45.40 (32.19)     5:16.39 (30.99)                                        
  8 Louis, Bridget      21 Whitworth            5:15.93    5:19.00         11  
                  27.77       58.08 (30.31)     1:29.78 (31.70)     2:01.92 (32.14)
        2:34.78 (32.86)     3:07.32 (32.54)     3:40.69 (33.37)     4:13.85 (33.16)
        4:47.05 (33.20)     5:19.00 (31.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Overton, Nikki      20 Linfield             5:17.48    5:15.79          9  
                  29.10     1:00.27 (31.17)     1:32.56 (32.29)     2:04.79 (32.23)
        2:36.89 (32.10)     3:08.84 (31.95)     3:41.29 (32.45)     4:14.14 (32.85)
        4:45.75 (31.61)     5:15.79 (30.04)                                        
 10 Fry, Elizabeth      20 Linfield             5:16.82    5:15.96          7  
                  28.70       59.87 (31.17)     1:32.03 (32.16)     2:03.75 (31.72)
        2:35.56 (31.81)     3:07.94 (32.38)     3:40.56 (32.62)     4:13.16 (32.60)
        4:45.32 (32.16)     5:15.96 (30.64)                                        
 11 Spall, Heather      21 Whitworth            5:26.43    5:18.40          6  
                  28.92       59.74 (30.82)     1:31.82 (32.08)     2:03.91 (32.09)
        2:36.61 (32.70)     3:08.86 (32.25)     3:41.75 (32.89)     4:14.78 (33.03)
        4:47.60 (32.82)     5:18.40 (30.80)                                        
 12 Gyongyosi, Maddy    18 Whitman              5:21.66    5:18.55          5  
                  28.62       59.70 (31.08)     1:31.63 (31.93)     2:03.96 (32.33)
        2:36.58 (32.62)     3:08.99 (32.41)     3:41.77 (32.78)     4:15.08 (33.31)
        4:47.77 (32.69)     5:18.55 (30.78)                                        
 13 Gomez, Logan        20 Whitman              5:21.64    5:18.65          4  
                  28.41       59.81 (31.40)     1:31.53 (31.72)     2:03.75 (32.22)
        2:36.31 (32.56)     3:08.99 (32.68)     3:41.87 (32.88)     4:14.85 (32.98)
        4:47.59 (32.74)     5:18.65 (31.06)                                        
 14 Stenberg, Jessica   20 Pac Lutheran         5:24.72    5:23.36          3  
                  28.21     1:00.15 (31.94)     1:32.17 (32.02)     2:04.62 (32.45)
        2:37.32 (32.70)     3:10.49 (33.17)     3:43.98 (33.49)     4:17.13 (33.15)
        4:50.47 (33.34)     5:23.36 (32.89)                                        
 15 Nelson, Erin        18 Linfield             5:27.62    5:27.59          2  
                  28.87     1:00.68 (31.81)     1:33.46 (32.78)     2:06.91 (33.45)
        2:40.54 (33.63)     3:13.88 (33.34)     3:48.01 (34.13)     4:22.03 (34.02)
        4:56.07 (34.04)     5:27.59 (31.52)                                        
 16 Pritchard, Devin    22 Linfield             5:27.64    5:33.60          1  
                  30.19     1:02.51 (32.32)     1:35.63 (33.12)     2:09.09 (33.46)
        2:42.95 (33.86)     3:17.14 (34.19)     3:51.33 (34.19)     4:25.53 (34.20)
        4:59.80 (34.27)     5:33.60 (33.80)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:23.23  A
        4:36.96  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Brandon      20 Whitworth            4:43.36    4:36.14 B       20  
                  24.22       52.14 (27.92)     1:20.18 (28.04)     1:48.54 (28.36)
        2:17.00 (28.46)     2:45.71 (28.71)     3:13.88 (28.17)     3:42.18 (28.30)
        4:10.25 (28.07)     4:36.14 (25.89)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Cole     19 Whitman              4:43.50    4:36.43 B       17  
                  24.74       51.92 (27.18)     1:19.77 (27.85)     1:47.65 (27.88)
        2:15.68 (28.03)     2:44.18 (28.50)     3:12.55 (28.37)     3:41.13 (28.58)
        4:09.56 (28.43)     4:36.43 (26.87)                                        
  3 Fisk, Jared         22 Puget Sound          4:46.34    4:41.93         16  
                  25.27       53.47 (28.20)     1:22.28 (28.81)     1:51.26 (28.98)
        2:20.38 (29.12)     2:49.36 (28.98)     3:18.00 (28.64)     3:46.47 (28.47)
        4:14.88 (28.41)     4:41.93 (27.05)                                        
  4 Yuvienco, Mark      18 Willamette           4:44.65    4:43.61         15  
                  25.25       53.24 (27.99)     1:21.70 (28.46)     1:50.77 (29.07)
        2:19.77 (29.00)     2:48.91 (29.14)     3:18.05 (29.14)     3:47.06 (29.01)
        4:15.64 (28.58)     4:43.61 (27.97)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Nick      18 Puget Sound          4:46.49    4:44.11         14  
                  24.91       52.43 (27.52)     1:20.95 (28.52)     1:50.36 (29.41)
        2:20.31 (29.95)     2:49.99 (29.68)     3:19.64 (29.65)     3:49.33 (29.69)
        4:16.93 (27.60)     4:44.11 (27.18)                                        
  6 Miller, Ray         18 Pacific              4:45.85    4:44.82         13  
                  25.17       52.62 (27.45)     1:21.04 (28.42)     1:49.88 (28.84)
        2:19.37 (29.49)     2:48.95 (29.58)     3:18.29 (29.34)     3:47.86 (29.57)
        4:16.98 (29.12)     4:44.82 (27.84)                                        
  7 Cosgrove, Hunter    19 Pac Lutheran         4:43.65    4:45.21         12  
                  24.79       52.14 (27.35)     1:20.89 (28.75)     1:50.13 (29.24)
        2:19.73 (29.60)     2:49.49 (29.76)     3:19.42 (29.93)     3:48.87 (29.45)
        4:18.18 (29.31)     4:45.21 (27.03)                                        
  8 Schapiro, Trevor    22 Lewis & Clark        4:47.00    4:47.80         11  
                  26.61       54.98 (28.37)     1:24.03 (29.05)     1:53.06 (29.03)
        2:21.91 (28.85)     2:50.56 (28.65)     3:19.71 (29.15)     3:49.18 (29.47)
        4:18.69 (29.51)     4:47.80 (29.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moore, Kevin        20 Whitworth            4:48.04    4:44.91          9  
                  24.94       52.30 (27.36)     1:20.39 (28.09)     1:48.96 (28.57)
        2:17.68 (28.72)     2:46.76 (29.08)     3:16.21 (29.45)     3:45.92 (29.71)
        4:15.35 (29.43)     4:44.91 (29.56)                                        
 10 McCollough, Jake    19 Whitworth            4:51.85    4:48.83          7  
                  25.50       53.60 (28.10)     1:22.21 (28.61)     1:51.18 (28.97)
        2:20.25 (29.07)     2:49.67 (29.42)     3:19.49 (29.82)     3:49.61 (30.12)
        4:19.50 (29.89)     4:48.83 (29.33)                                        
 11 Olson, David        20 Puget Sound          4:54.43    4:49.84          6  
                  25.59       53.20 (27.61)     1:21.86 (28.66)     1:50.96 (29.10)
        2:20.36 (29.40)     2:50.27 (29.91)     3:20.48 (30.21)     3:50.52 (30.04)
        4:20.29 (29.77)     4:49.84 (29.55)                                        
 12 Gustafson, Benjami  20 Whitworth            4:51.85    4:50.35          5  
                  25.45       53.60 (28.15)     1:22.69 (29.09)     1:52.33 (29.64)
        2:21.96 (29.63)     2:52.10 (30.14)     3:22.15 (30.05)     3:51.97 (29.82)
        4:21.85 (29.88)     4:50.35 (28.50)                                        
 13 Nussbaum, Keith     18 Whitman              4:53.57    4:52.88          4  
                  25.96       54.06 (28.10)     1:23.10 (29.04)     1:52.74 (29.64)
        2:22.39 (29.65)     2:52.29 (29.90)     3:22.33 (30.04)     3:52.62 (30.29)
        4:22.91 (30.29)     4:52.88 (29.97)                                        
 14 Davis, Matt         20 Puget Sound          4:54.50    4:53.02          3  
                  26.64       54.76 (28.12)     1:23.97 (29.21)     1:53.74 (29.77)
        2:23.56 (29.82)     2:53.58 (30.02)     3:24.01 (30.43)     3:54.81 (30.80)
        4:24.68 (29.87)     4:53.02 (28.34)                                        
 15 Morse, Charles      19 Pacific              4:48.90    4:54.90          2  
                  25.43       52.86 (27.43)     1:21.67 (28.81)     1:51.09 (29.42)
        2:20.76 (29.67)     2:51.30 (30.54)     3:21.86 (30.56)     3:53.00 (31.14)
        4:24.18 (31.18)     4:54.90 (30.72)                                        
 16 Brody, David        19 Linfield             4:55.34    5:01.86          1  
                  26.60       55.31 (28.71)     1:24.77 (29.46)     1:55.04 (30.27)
        2:26.07 (31.03)     2:57.00 (30.93)     3:28.37 (31.37)     3:59.78 (31.41)
        4:31.26 (31.48)     5:01.86 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.51  A
        2:07.80  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beal, Jacqueline    19 Whitworth            2:10.18    2:07.68 B       20  
                  27.17       58.61 (31.44)     1:36.08 (37.47)     2:07.68 (31.60)
  2 Tallman, Cassie     18 Willamette           2:10.46    2:10.32         17  
                  27.85     1:01.36 (33.51)     1:38.91 (37.55)     2:10.32 (31.41)
  3 Miller, Shanley     19 Whitman              2:11.38    2:11.67         16  
                  28.47     1:02.28 (33.81)     1:40.47 (38.19)     2:11.67 (31.20)
  4 Ackman, Therese     20 Pac Lutheran         2:12.88    2:12.00         15  
                  27.13       59.68 (32.55)     1:40.42 (40.74)     2:12.00 (31.58)
  5 Tinseth, Elise      20 Whitman              2:10.99    2:12.87         14  
                  27.74     1:01.88 (34.14)     1:41.11 (39.23)     2:12.87 (31.76)
  6 Anders, Sam         20 Puget Sound          2:13.21    2:13.45         13  
                  29.01     1:02.15 (33.14)     1:41.39 (39.24)     2:13.45 (32.06)
  7 Clark, Auri         20 Puget Sound          2:14.11    2:14.11         12  
                  27.36     1:00.71 (33.35)     1:41.34 (40.63)     2:14.11 (32.77)
  8 Holmes, Jane        19 Whitworth            2:13.93    2:16.24         11  
                  29.42     1:03.85 (34.43)     1:43.94 (40.09)     2:16.24 (32.30)
B - Final
  9 Althauser, Rachel   21 Pac Lutheran         2:16.17    2:12.88          9  
                  28.55     1:04.29 (35.74)     1:41.20 (36.91)     2:12.88 (31.68)
 10 Nelson, Lauren      21 Whitworth            2:14.75    2:14.75          7  
                  29.76     1:03.98 (34.22)     1:43.57 (39.59)     2:14.75 (31.18)
 11 Ameny, Sarah        20 Pac Lutheran         2:15.14    2:14.82          6  
                  27.42     1:01.29 (33.87)     1:43.25 (41.96)     2:14.82 (31.57)
 12 Webster, Rachel     19 Pacific              2:15.96    2:15.20          5  
                  28.89     1:05.17 (36.28)     1:44.28 (39.11)     2:15.20 (30.92)
 13 Snyder, Carli       19 Pac Lutheran         2:16.20    2:15.35          4  
                  28.01     1:02.16 (34.15)     1:43.38 (41.22)     2:15.35 (31.97)
 14 Brunner, Jo         20 Whitman              2:15.06    2:15.87          3  
                  29.09     1:02.92 (33.83)     1:43.03 (40.11)     2:15.87 (32.84)
 15 Carr, Chloe         18 Pac Lutheran         2:15.29    2:16.47          2  
                  31.48     1:06.51 (35.03)     1:44.74 (38.23)     2:16.47 (31.73)
 16 Dipboye, Nina       19 Whitman              2:16.27    2:16.57          1  
                  29.55     1:04.62 (35.07)     1:43.94 (39.32)     2:16.57 (32.63)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:47.41  A
        1:53.24  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walton, Wesley      21 Whitworth            1:52.17    1:51.44 B       20  
                  24.33       51.95 (27.62)     1:24.53 (32.58)     1:51.44 (26.91)
  2 Smith, Jason        18 Whitworth            1:54.09    1:51.94 B       17  
                  24.90       52.40 (27.50)     1:25.83 (33.43)     1:51.94 (26.11)
  3 Terada, Sean        19 Whitman              1:54.11    1:54.16         16  
                  24.57       53.46 (28.89)     1:27.57 (34.11)     1:54.16 (26.59)
  4 Wehr, Matt          19 Pac Lutheran         1:53.19    1:54.42         15  
                  24.53       53.30 (28.77)     1:27.21 (33.91)     1:54.42 (27.21)
  5 Case, Trevor        20 Whitworth            1:55.26    1:54.47         14  
                  24.80       55.35 (30.55)     1:27.51 (32.16)     1:54.47 (26.96)
  6 Tatum, Wesley       22 Whitworth            1:55.68    1:54.64         13  
                  23.46       53.06 (29.60)     1:28.21 (35.15)     1:54.64 (26.43)
  7 Bowley, Joe         20 Pac Lutheran         1:56.71    1:55.03         12  
                  24.31       54.16 (29.85)     1:27.01 (32.85)     1:55.03 (28.02)
  8 Win, Nic            21 Whitman              1:55.82    1:55.28         11  
                  25.37       53.61 (28.24)     1:27.19 (33.58)     1:55.28 (28.09)
B - Final
  9 Wechter, Nick       21 Whitman              1:57.17    1:56.57          9  
                  25.37       56.27 (30.90)     1:28.72 (32.45)     1:56.57 (27.85)
 10 Jett, Paul          19 Pac Lutheran         1:56.95    1:56.87          7  
                  24.12       54.60 (30.48)     1:29.15 (34.55)     1:56.87 (27.72)
 11 White, Ian          21 Linfield             1:58.44    1:58.61          6  
                  25.28       55.44 (30.16)     1:30.85 (35.41)     1:58.61 (27.76)
 12 Whaley, Basil       22 Pac Lutheran         1:59.62    1:59.09          5  
                  25.56       54.80 (29.24)     1:31.07 (36.27)     1:59.09 (28.02)
 13 Masei, Alika        19 Willamette           2:00.18    1:59.11          4  
                  25.38       55.22 (29.84)     1:29.79 (34.57)     1:59.11 (29.32)
 14 Vidal, Juan         24 Linfield             2:00.72    1:59.50          3  
                  25.60       56.65 (31.05)     1:32.11 (35.46)     1:59.50 (27.39)
 15 Erickson, Will      21 Whitman              2:01.57    2:00.35          2  
                  25.72       55.84 (30.12)     1:30.85 (35.01)     2:00.35 (29.50)
 16 Kawamoto, Dane      21 Whitman              2:01.57    2:02.07          1  
                  25.89       57.62 (31.73)     1:32.97 (35.35)     2:02.07 (29.10)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.89  A
          23.89  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, Katie       21 Pacific                23.89      23.76 B       20  
  2 Hallstein, Tai      19 Whitman                23.75      24.00         17  
  3 Stang, Alisa        22 Whitworth              24.54      24.24         16  
  4 Sullenberger, Shan  20 Pac Lutheran           24.24      24.41         15  
  5 Sullenberger, Kian  20 Pac Lutheran           24.68      24.72         14  
  6 Kegans, Melisa      19 Puget Sound            24.64      24.73         13  
  7 Dean, Melissa       20 Pac Lutheran           24.65      24.74         12  
  8 Hogan, Michelle     21 Pac Lutheran           24.53      24.97         11  
B - Final
  9 Stahlecker, Tara    18 Whitman                24.72      24.48          9  
 10 Santos, Malia       20 Willamette             24.98      25.04          7  
 11 Castillo, Toni      21 Pac Lutheran           25.10      25.10          6  
 12 Nelson, Rachael     22 Pac Lutheran           25.06      25.11          5  
 13 Cohen, Rita         19 Linfield               24.81      25.12          4  
 14 Furbershaw, Josie   20 Whitman                24.97      25.14          3  
 15 Commander, Morgan   19 Pac Lutheran           25.20      25.30          2  
 16 Koga, Alex          19 Puget Sound            25.13      25.39          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.80  A
          20.84  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGiverin-Odeide,   20 Whitman                20.91      21.09         20  
  2 Kilgore, Mitch      19 Puget Sound            21.05      21.13         17  
  3 Sun, Clark          19 Whitman                21.85      21.48         16  
  4 Starr, Sam          20 Whitman                21.40      21.54         15  
  5 Henley, Keven       21 Puget Sound            21.66      21.65         14  
  6 Lloyd, Jack         20 Pacific                21.69      21.73         13  
  7 Ruggles, Brian      21 Pac Lutheran           21.53      21.75         12  
  8 Wicks, Kyle         21 Whitworth              21.87      21.96         11  
B - Final
  9 Lin, Lucas          21 Whitworth              21.97      21.70          9  
 10 Goldberg, Matt      21 Puget Sound            21.91      21.86          7  
 11 Hamamoto, Evan      20 Puget Sound            22.27      22.00          6  
 12 Mackintosh, Callum  22 Whitworth              21.95      22.09          5  
 13 Sears, Jared        19 Whitman                21.88      22.11          4  
 14 Hanson, Matthew     19 Linfield               22.12      22.19          3  
 15 Jacobson, Clayton   21 Puget Sound            22.16      22.36          2  
 16 Le Bel, Zander      21 Willamette             22.25      22.41          1  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:50.50  SEL LY selected time
        3:52.65  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University                 4:01.24    3:53.53         40  
     1) Ackman, Therese 20              2) Sullenberger, Shanell 20       
     3) Hogan, Michelle 21              4) Dean, Melissa 20               
                  29.19       59.37 (59.37)     1:29.00 (29.63)   2:03.88 (1:04.51)
        2:30.16 (26.28)     3:01.76 (57.88)     3:26.59 (24.83)     3:53.53 (51.77)
  2 University of Puget Sound                   4:01.01    3:56.83         34  
     1) Anders, Sam 20                  2) Hembree, Ally 18               
     3) Clark, Auri 20                  4) Norrish, Melissa 21            
                  28.88       59.01 (59.01)     1:30.89 (31.88)   2:06.82 (1:07.81)
        2:33.34 (26.52)     3:03.97 (57.15)     3:29.20 (25.23)     3:56.83 (52.86)
  3 Whitman College                             4:05.11    3:58.86         32  
     1) Hlebasko, Cameo 21              2) Brunner, Jo 20                 
     3) Davidson, Katie 18              4) Hallstein, Tai 19              
                  28.34       58.75 (58.75)     1:30.17 (31.42)   2:06.92 (1:08.17)
        2:34.25 (27.33)   3:07.82 (1:00.90)     3:32.41 (24.59)     3:58.86 (51.04)
  4 Whitworth University                        4:00.91    3:59.61         30  
     1) Beal, Jacqueline 19             2) Holmes, Jane 19                
     3) Louis, Bridget 21               4) Stang, Alisa 22                
                  28.75       58.42 (58.42)     1:30.41 (31.99)   2:07.90 (1:09.48)
        2:35.42 (27.52)     3:07.44 (59.54)     3:32.27 (24.83)     3:59.61 (52.17)
  5 Willamette University                       4:14.02    4:02.39         28  
     1) Zuber, Michaela 20              2) Witherwax, Ashlyn 18           
     3) Santos, Malia 20                4) Tallman, Cassie 18             
                  29.35   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:32.46 (31.32)   2:08.99 (1:07.85)
        2:35.76 (26.77)     3:08.33 (59.34)     3:33.77 (25.44)     4:02.39 (54.06)
  6 Pacific University                          4:10.99    4:04.32         26  
     1) Sargent, Janae 20               2) Webster, Rachel 19             
     3) Porter, Katie 21                4) Chase, Amber 21                
                  29.79   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:35.29 (32.63)   2:12.57 (1:09.91)
        2:38.53 (25.96)     3:09.74 (57.17)     3:35.82 (26.08)     4:04.32 (54.58)
  7 Lewis & Clark College                       4:11.97    4:08.75         24  
     1) Koutzoukis, Sofia 20            2) Johnson, Aspen 20              
     3) Brammer, Lucia 18               4) Castro, Monica 22              
                  29.71   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:33.66 (32.24)   2:11.01 (1:09.59)
        2:39.30 (28.29)   3:12.55 (1:01.54)     3:39.29 (26.74)     4:08.75 (56.20)
  8 Linfield College                            4:25.48    4:15.96         22  
     1) Medeiros, Tina 18               2) Halemano, Brandi 21            
     3) Nickerson, Tori 21              4) Nelson, Erin 18                
                  30.21   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:36.11 (33.76)   2:16.79 (1:14.44)
        2:45.78 (28.99)   3:20.56 (1:03.77)     3:46.82 (26.26)     4:15.96 (55.40)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:22.11  SEL LY selected time
        3:24.29  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                             3:28.58    3:21.83 SEL     40  
     1) Starr, Sam 20                   2) Dorn, Robby 21                 
     3) Mering, Karl 21                 4) Sun, Clark 19                  
                  24.48       51.44 (51.44)     1:18.62 (27.18)     1:49.58 (58.14)
        2:11.29 (21.71)     2:36.51 (46.93)     2:58.33 (21.82)     3:21.83 (45.32)
  2 Whitworth University                        3:27.84    3:23.81 B       34  
     1) Walton, Wesley 21               2) Case, Trevor 20                
     3) Tatum, Wesley 22                4) Lin, Lucas 21                  
                  24.86       51.08 (51.08)     1:17.77 (26.69)     1:48.39 (57.31)
        2:10.44 (22.05)     2:36.29 (47.90)     2:58.10 (21.81)     3:23.81 (47.52)
  3 Pacific Lutheran University                 3:31.85    3:26.32         32  
     1) Whaley, Basil 22                2) Bowley, Joe 20                 
     3) Jett, Paul 19                   4) Ruggles, Brian 21              
                  25.68       52.67 (52.67)     1:18.75 (26.08)     1:49.27 (56.60)
        2:12.37 (23.10)     2:39.82 (50.55)     3:01.84 (22.02)     3:26.32 (46.50)
  4 University of Puget Sound                   3:31.91    3:29.83         30  
     1) Henley, Keven 21                2) Biro, Zander 20                
     3) Fisk, Jared 22                  4) Kilgore, Mitch 19              
                  26.08       53.58 (53.58)     1:20.49 (26.91)     1:52.75 (59.17)
        2:15.73 (22.98)     2:42.84 (50.09)     3:05.13 (22.29)     3:29.83 (46.99)
  5 Linfield College                            3:40.04    3:32.24         28  
     1) White, Ian 21                   2) Brasil, Victor 26              
     3) Vidal, Juan 24                  4) Cooksy, Hayden 19              
                  26.41       54.35 (54.35)     1:21.05 (26.70)     1:50.80 (56.45)
        2:15.45 (24.65)     2:43.42 (52.62)     3:06.18 (22.76)     3:32.24 (48.82)
  6 Willamette University                       3:43.65    3:35.26         26  
     1) Masei, Alika 19                 2) Bayang, Jason 19               
     3) Yuvienco, Mark 18               4) Le Bel, Zander 21              
                  26.11       54.19 (54.19)     1:22.35 (28.16)   1:55.63 (1:01.44)
        2:19.21 (23.58)     2:47.31 (51.68)     3:09.84 (22.53)     3:35.26 (47.95)
  7 Lewis & Clark College                       3:43.24    3:40.77         24  
     1) Oser, Zac 19                    2) French, Miles 19               
     3) Fox, Kevin 19                   4) Schapiro, Trevor 22            
                  26.87       55.31 (55.31)     1:23.52 (28.21)   1:56.47 (1:01.16)
        2:21.16 (24.69)     2:50.51 (54.04)     3:14.53 (24.02)     3:40.77 (50.26)
  8 Pacific University                          3:57.62    3:40.96         22  
     1) Daniels, Patrick 19             2) Sakai, Michael 18              
     3) Miller, Ray 18                  4) Lloyd, Jack 20                 
                  27.28       56.64 (56.64)     1:26.15 (29.51)   2:02.11 (1:05.47)
        2:26.29 (24.18)     2:54.32 (52.21)     3:16.24 (21.92)     3:40.96 (46.64)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Pacific Lutheran University         217   2. Whitworth University                154
  3. Whitman College                     138   4. University of Puget Sound           133
  5. Pacific University                   99   6. Willamette University                76
  7. Linfield College                     74   8. Lewis & Clark College                46
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Whitworth University                198   2. Whitman College                     195
  3. University of Puget Sound           147   4. Pacific Lutheran University         125
  5. Pacific University                   78   6. Willamette University                70
  7. Linfield College                     67   8. Lewis & Clark College                57