Licensed to Linfield College               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/27/2018
                    2018 NWC Sprint Pentathlon - 10/27/2018                    
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Simpson, Kaycee 20      PLU-PN    2:54.99  1:01.60    27.09    29.05    31.24    26.01
      2 Callahan, Kelli E 20    UPS-PN    2:57.99  1:02.03    27.78    30.21    31.80    26.17
      3 Dow, Evette M 21        LIN       2:58.32  1:02.22    28.31    29.45    32.43    25.91
      4 Skog, Calista J 20      UPS-PN    3:00.52  1:03.54    28.20    29.87    33.38    25.53
      5 Siegler, Jamie 19       WHTW      3:00.74  1:03.40    28.08    31.99    31.12    26.15
      6 Hamilton, Bailey 18     PLU-PN    3:01.27  1:03.75    26.96    29.75    34.68    26.13
      7 Vetter, Eve 18          WHTW      3:01.69  1:03.61    28.17    29.27    33.69    26.95
      8 Nguyenle, Victoria 20   PLU-PN    3:01.96  1:03.82    28.76    30.73    32.13    26.52
      9 Kakazu, Tahni M 22      LIN       3:02.49  1:04.20    28.87    29.52    34.47    25.43
     10 Fry, Kaedi A 21         LIN       3:02.69  1:04.07    29.10    29.55    33.33    26.64
     11 Hartzell, Molli J 20    LIN       3:03.74  1:04.55    28.17    29.76    34.67    26.59
     12 Hoyer, Vianka S 18      LIN       3:04.50  1:04.66    27.10    29.79    36.14    26.81
     13 Hackney, Isabella 18    WHTW      3:05.62  1:04.92    28.43    30.65    34.83    26.79
     14 Mundle, Whitney 20      PLU-PN    3:06.06  1:05.95    30.29    30.96    32.19    26.67
     15 Kearney, Lauren 20      PLU-PN    3:06.13  1:05.66    29.70    31.47    33.41    25.89
     16 Boles, Emma 20          WHTW      3:06.52  1:04.68    29.44    30.78    34.21    27.41
     17 Straume, Ingrid 22      PLU-PN    3:06.94  1:04.84    30.43    30.95    33.14    27.58
     18 Murphy, Alexis R 20     LIN       3:08.98  1:06.19    28.86    33.31    33.41    27.21
     19 Brownrigg, Emma 18      PLU-PN    3:09.34  1:06.55    28.63    31.62    36.17    26.37
     20 Galbraith, Hannah 20    WHTW      3:09.37  1:06.70    29.63    29.18    36.99    26.87
     21 Shields, Molly M 18     LIN       3:09.40  1:05.16    27.86    31.65    38.04    26.69
     22 Lin, Kiley 21           WU        3:09.75  1:06.32    28.69    29.58    38.09    27.07
     23 Shannon, Alex 19        PLU-PN    3:09.78  1:05.89    29.37    30.75    35.63    28.14
     24 Samudio, Emily N 20     LIN       3:10.07  1:06.62    28.02    31.59    37.47    26.37
     25 Mattern, Abby J 19      LIN       3:10.49  1:06.52    28.80    30.45    37.53    27.19
     26 Loi, Mackenzie 18       UPS-PN    3:10.76  1:07.45    28.93    32.00    34.60    27.78
     27 Gibson, Olivia M 18     GFU       3:10.84  1:07.54    28.91    30.16    38.12    26.11
     28 Brandow, Hannah 18      PACI-OR   3:11.08  1:06.93    28.82    29.28    38.44    27.61
     29 VanHeyningen, Hannah 17 PLU-PN    3:11.17  1:06.94    30.31    30.76    35.78    27.38
     30 Gibson, Marissa 20      WHTW      3:11.23  1:06.04    29.17    32.89    34.67    28.46
     31 Kishaba, Kiyomi 19      PLU-PN    3:11.85  1:06.60    29.63    29.36    38.68    27.58
     31 Zuckerman, Joanna 19    GFU       3:11.85  1:06.69    30.33    32.36    34.83    27.64
     33 Wei, Min 18             WU        3:11.87  1:07.05    29.14    33.54    34.19    27.95
     34 Ritcey, Tess 18         PLU-PN    3:12.50  1:07.42    30.31    31.43    35.95    27.39
     35 Wood, Gabby 18          GFU       3:12.61  1:08.04    29.76    33.38    34.49    26.94
     36 Bishoff, Sydney 21      PLU-PN    3:12.77  1:08.68    28.87    31.53    36.65    27.04
     37 Muller, Jenna 19        PLU-PN    3:13.07  1:06.30    31.08    32.64    35.51    27.54
     38 Verhoeven, Aza 21       UPS-PN    3:13.61  1:08.40    30.85    29.47    37.22    27.67
     39 Stiver, Austin W 21     UPS-PN    3:14.11  1:08.11    29.79    33.24    34.99    27.98
     40 Hoops, Allison B 21     UPS-PN    3:14.13  1:07.49    30.20    31.44    37.30    27.70
     41 Webb, Kylie 21          PLU-PN    3:14.63  1:07.54    29.75    32.04    36.79    28.51
     42 Elliot, Maddie 18       PLU-PN    3:14.83  1:07.57    30.94    33.78    34.89    27.65
     43 Kates, Niki 20          WU        3:15.40  1:08.00    30.49    30.96    37.11    28.84
     44 Andersen, Katherine L 2 LIN       3:15.55  1:08.82    30.73    33.80    34.82    27.38
     45 Harvill, Rachel 21      WU        3:15.88  1:09.55    29.63    32.80    37.24    26.66
     46 Perkins, Rebecca 20     PLU-PN    3:15.91  1:07.94    31.23    33.27    36.28    27.19
     47 Defiesta, Jessica 18    WHTW      3:16.01  1:08.69    31.80    32.14    35.05    28.33
     48 Bingea, Taylor 21       PLU-PN    3:16.09  1:07.80    29.46    33.74    37.13    27.96
     49 Vagt, Molly 20          WHTW      3:16.57  1:09.02    29.32    33.63    37.08    27.52
     50 Pierson, Corinne 19     WU        3:16.60  1:10.34    29.51    29.94    38.48    28.33
     51 Okamura, Maya 21        PACI-OR   3:17.60  1:08.63    30.78    33.75    35.64    28.80
     52 Steward, Lottie R 20    LIN       3:18.15  1:09.57    29.90    32.31    39.71    26.66
     53 Van Boven, Anna 18      UPS-PN    3:18.28  1:10.15    31.73    32.36    35.98    28.06
     54 Oshiro, Tori 18         PLU-PN    3:18.77  1:09.82    32.52    32.49    34.95    28.99
     55 Kotchik, Kristian D 21  UPS-PN    3:19.19  1:08.80    30.22    34.70    36.94    28.53
     56 Fetty, Bridget 18       UPS-PN    3:19.36  1:08.55    30.26    33.42    37.57    29.56
     57 Crumb, Julia 18         PACI-OR   3:19.47  1:08.97    30.17    34.95    36.15    29.23
     58 Taggesell, Cameron 19   WU        3:19.59  1:10.39    30.23    34.45    35.97    28.55
     59 Dressel, Elizabeth 20   WHTW      3:19.71  1:09.57    30.24    31.74    40.19    27.97
     60 Walkup, Anne C 19       LIN       3:19.79  1:08.85    30.40    34.13    37.14    29.27
     61 Haven, Kai L 21         UPS-PN    3:19.95  1:10.96    29.22    32.22    41.24    26.31
     62 McWilliams, Lauren 21   PACI-OR   3:20.30  1:10.17    30.11    34.96    36.55    28.51
     63 Ferguson, Grace E 21    GFU       3:20.39  1:10.82    29.90    34.54    37.74    27.39
     64 Weber, Chloe 19         GFU       3:20.75  1:09.73    31.53    33.14    38.01    28.34
     65 Cain, Makenna 19        UPS-PN    3:20.77  1:09.84    31.16    32.05    39.76    27.96
     66 McCloughan, Josie J 19  UPS-PN    3:21.30  1:10.58    30.28    33.12    38.38    28.94
     67 Duven, Bridget 19       PLU-PN    3:22.57  1:11.55    30.74    34.00    38.50    27.78
     68 Brookes, Kaitlyn A 18   GFU       3:22.74  1:11.50    30.58    33.20    39.99    27.47
     69 Messineo, Tabitha 18    PLU-PN    3:22.92  1:11.92    34.35    35.04    33.96    27.65
     70 Huerta, Leslie M 20     LIN       3:23.05  1:13.85    32.50    36.62    29.58    30.50
     71 Kulikowski, Allison 19  WHTW      3:23.20  1:10.44    31.48    33.16    38.75    29.37
     72 Morillo, Zoe 18         WHTW      3:24.14  1:11.17    31.04    33.57    38.69    29.67
     73 Washburn, Megan 20      WHTW      3:24.52  1:11.02    31.61    32.85    40.22    28.82
     74 Angerame, Maddy 18      GFU       3:24.68  1:12.01    30.74    31.77    41.90    28.26
     75 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T  UPS-PN    3:24.93  1:11.99    32.23    32.64    38.88    29.19
     76 Hinshaw, Sophie L 21    LIN       3:25.28  1:11.51    33.02    32.68    39.14    28.93
     77 Semenjuk, Sophie 18     UPS-PN    3:25.41  1:09.44    30.54    34.71    41.81    28.91
     78 Resnick, Sydni M 19     UPS-PN    3:26.65  1:12.80    31.43    34.61    38.57    29.24
     79 Serrano, Juliana 19     PLU-PN    3:26.81  1:13.40    33.14    35.56    35.94    28.77
     80 Winslow, Alex 21        PACI-OR   3:27.53  1:13.95    29.80    31.66    43.58    28.54
     81 O'Grattan, Abby L 18    GFU       3:27.58  1:12.47    33.86    36.56    35.98    28.71
     82 Hagen, Annie 18         UPS-PN    3:27.93  1:12.50    31.88    36.83    37.85    28.87
     83 Rickey, Kendall 20      PACI-OR   3:28.78  1:13.18    33.97    35.01    37.64    28.98
     84 Reichenderfer, Laina G  LIN       3:28.87  1:12.36    33.25    34.10    39.10    30.06
     85 Garcia, Kimberly 19     PACI-OR   3:29.22  1:14.85    33.82    33.02    39.01    28.52
     86 Staton, Emma L 21       UPS-PN    3:29.50  1:12.76    32.22    33.48    41.55    29.49
     87 Machutta, Kenzie N 18   GFU       3:30.03  1:12.29    32.72    34.61    40.50    29.91
     88 Hall, Caroline E 19     LIN       3:30.66  1:13.38    33.03    34.25    40.28    29.72
     89 Cagigas, Genevieve 21   UPS-PN    3:30.91  1:15.16    33.39    36.33    36.88    29.15
     90 Ross, Olivia 18         PLU-PN    3:31.69  1:14.12    31.36    35.88    39.74    30.59
     91 Vazquez, Sofi 19        UPS-PN    3:32.38  1:12.83    31.30    37.21    42.73    28.31
     92 Mitchell, Fay M 19      LIN       3:33.22  1:15.22    33.80    36.45    37.28    30.47
     93 Johnson, Claire 20      WU        3:33.31  1:15.02    29.90    34.75    44.57    29.07
     94 Guy, Meghan E 18        LIN       3:36.09  1:17.23    32.78    36.09    39.02    30.97
     95 Shunn-Mitchell, Britt 2 WU        3:36.57  1:17.11    36.31    35.70    36.90    30.55
     96 Riggs, Malia L 21       LIN       3:36.70  1:15.72    33.52    36.10    40.53    30.83
     97 Fetty, Isabel 18        WHTW      3:38.20  1:14.76    31.88    36.05    45.68    29.83
     98 Alden, Katy M 19        UPS-PN    3:39.21  1:16.70    34.12    37.00    41.30    30.09
     99 Friedrich, Victoria M 1 UPS-PN    3:40.04  1:16.64    36.27    37.99    39.80    29.34
    100 Williams, Abby 18       GFU       3:42.03  1:19.42    34.07    34.46    43.17    30.91
    101 Christensen, Bethany C  GFU       3:46.29  1:19.50    35.77    38.17    41.11    31.74
    102 Wong, Cori A 19         UPS-PN    3:47.19  1:19.10    38.22    37.66    40.56    31.65
    103 McQuillan, Elaine 20    WU        3:48.42  1:19.22    37.24    37.24    44.41    30.31
    104 O'Brien, Genevieve E 19 LIN       3:48.67  1:19.94    37.20    35.16    44.18    32.19
    105 Khoury, Maddie 18       WU        4:03.61  1:24.31    42.51    40.28    44.82    31.69
    106 Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia  PACI-OR   4:13.74  1:28.94    40.69    42.21    47.05    34.85
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Cutting, Noah J 21      LIN       2:34.80    54.13    23.41    24.44    30.33    22.49
      2 Lempert, Owen 21        WHTW      2:35.72    55.89    24.30    26.96    27.20    21.37
      3 Davies, Jake 20         WHTW      2:37.80    55.08    24.86    26.56    28.32    22.98
      4 Grady, Ryan 19          WHTW      2:37.98    54.56    25.18    26.58    27.66    24.00
      5 Gourley, Trevor R 21    LIN       2:38.11    55.96    24.30    26.49    29.04    22.32
      6 Koivisto, Seth 19       PLU-PN    2:38.59    55.94    24.39    27.11    28.04    23.11
      7 Fitial, Daisuke O 19    LIN       2:40.85    56.92    24.59    24.99    30.73    23.62
      8 McClone, Finn 18        WHTW      2:41.06    57.18    24.92    26.21    29.78    22.97
      9 Champagne, Eli 20       UPS-PN    2:41.65    57.08    23.86    27.42    30.45    22.84
     10 Jerome, Bradley 21      PLU-PN    2:41.71    56.80    25.97    27.69    28.41    22.84
     11 Kea, Aukai 21           PACI-OR   2:42.02    57.90    25.03    26.78    29.35    22.96
     12 Schumann, Eben 21       WHTW      2:42.23    57.68    23.97    26.00    31.34    23.24
     13 Done, Ethan 20          UPS-PN    2:42.29    57.72    25.22    27.40    29.13    22.82
     14 Dean, Caleb T 20        GFU       2:43.20    58.54    24.71    26.46    30.03    23.46
     15 Goodman, Jacob 21       PLU-PN    2:43.55    57.84    25.06    25.62    32.56    22.47
     16 Reimers, Dylan W 20     UPS-PN    2:43.82    56.79    25.91    26.46    30.76    23.90
     17 Conery, Ian J 22        UPS-PN    2:44.96    57.62    25.97    29.48    28.13    23.76
     18 Rossmiller, Byron 20    WHTW      2:45.10    58.12    25.28    25.22    32.12    24.36
     19 Kolb, Brett 18          UPS-PN    2:45.12    57.65    25.52    27.85    30.72    23.38
     20 Olufson, Ian 20         PLU-PN    2:45.25    58.87    25.64    26.78    30.42    23.54
     21 Spangler, Caden 18      WHTW      2:45.30    58.15    25.68    27.75    30.69    23.03
     22 Buchanan, James 20      PLU-PN    2:45.42    58.73    25.26    26.87    31.29    23.27
     23 Ludwig, Derek 20        WU        2:45.55    59.05    24.63    26.70    31.63    23.54
     24 Morrison, Mitchell j 19 LIN       2:46.24    58.43    25.87    27.00    31.52    23.42
     25 Cole, Matthew 19        UPS-PN    2:46.75    59.74    25.32    27.86    31.68    22.15
     26 Chandler, Christiaan 19 PLU-PN    2:47.27    59.39    25.97    28.90    29.49    23.52
     27 Singstad, Elijah 21     PLU-PN    2:47.37    58.24    25.27    31.43    29.78    22.65
     28 Fritz, Ben 19           WU        2:47.44    58.95    25.92    27.45    31.59    23.53
     29 Huynh, Hung 18          PACI-OR   2:47.47    59.59    25.95    27.30    29.86    24.77
     30 Chutter, Charlie 18     PLU-PN    2:47.66    58.91    25.74    27.86    32.11    23.04
     31 Simpson, Joseph E 19    LIN       2:48.31    59.52    24.78    29.16    31.46    23.39
     32 Lozensky, Jeff 20       PLU-PN    2:48.48    59.10    26.96    27.64    29.58    25.20
     33 Kawakami, Sam 22        PLU-PN    2:48.55    59.89    26.34    29.26    29.08    23.98
     34 Hecksel, Phillip 19     PLU-PN    2:48.56    59.98    25.19    27.88    32.57    22.94
     35 Benigno, Jonah 18       PLU-PN    2:48.98    59.22    27.07    27.19    30.62    24.88
     36 Henderson, Alexander 18 WHTW      2:49.84    59.05    27.20    28.93    29.65    25.01
     37 Johnson, Zach H 20      GFU       2:49.92  1:00.53    25.53    29.32    30.03    24.51
     38 Fujiwara, Mykah 22      WU        2:49.97    59.06    26.89    29.28    30.14    24.60
     39 Vick, Carson 19         WHTW      2:50.61  1:00.64    27.01    29.39    29.71    23.86
     40 Todd, Logan 18          WHTW      2:50.91    59.82    25.28    28.95    33.11    23.75
     41 Sasano, Justin K 21     UPS-PN    2:51.01    59.87    25.66    28.93    31.73    24.82
     42 Langdon, Camren 18      WHTW      2:51.25    59.32    26.41    29.31    31.89    24.32
     43 Gonzalez, George 22     WHTW      2:51.58  1:01.36    25.77    29.85    31.97    22.63
     44 Burlingame, Noah W 18   GFU       2:51.63  1:00.65    26.87    27.68    31.94    24.49
     45 Melsheimer, Tyler 20    WHTW      2:52.19    59.97    26.27    27.78    32.60    25.57
     46 Butler, Jacob 20        WHTW      2:52.37  1:01.66    26.55    28.95    31.14    24.07
     47 Thompson, Peter 18      PLU-PN    2:52.53  1:00.39    27.41    30.00    29.78    24.95
     48 Sherlock, Zachary J 19  LIN       2:52.90  1:00.36    27.44    29.55    30.22    25.33
     49 Cook, Tyler E 19        LIN       2:53.36  1:00.07    27.54    29.05    32.79    23.91
     50 Todd, Tristan 20        WHTW      2:53.56  1:00.13    25.82    29.40    34.49    23.72
     51 Flores, David 21        LIN       2:53.79  1:00.81    26.20    29.09    33.23    24.46
     52 Lemire, Matt d 21       LIN       2:54.28  1:02.32    26.05    28.57    33.21    24.13
     53 Hakeman, Colin 21       WU        2:54.36  1:01.24    26.56    28.34    33.73    24.49
     54 Celebrado, Nicolas 18   PLU-PN    2:54.52  1:01.35    27.71    29.62    30.35    25.49
     55 Hedman, Ben 20          WU        2:55.06    59.98    26.44    29.95    33.34    25.35
     56 Villacrusis, Christian  GFU       2:55.07  1:01.96    27.46    30.87    30.75    24.03
     57 Fang, Daniel 19         WU        2:55.33  1:01.03    26.37    30.32    33.20    24.41
     58 Toschi, Jared 20        PLU-PN    2:55.41  1:02.42    26.88    27.85    32.98    25.28
     59 Wigger, Patrick T 21    UPS-PN    2:55.92  1:01.93    26.19    31.65    30.41    25.74
     60 Waltz, James 19         PLU-PN    2:58.25  1:03.14    26.54    29.12    34.70    24.75
     61 King, Connor E 21       UPS-PN    2:58.85  1:02.20    27.46    28.25    35.83    25.11
     62 Hougan, Alex 20         WU        2:59.48  1:02.54    27.11    30.96    34.23    24.64
     63 Daugherty, Robbie 18    WU        2:59.80  1:03.43    29.73    30.17    31.47    25.00
     64 Hammons, Hugh K 19      LIN       3:02.07  1:03.46    27.55    30.14    35.15    25.77
     65 Dole, Cameron f 21      LIN       3:02.72  1:05.24    28.21    29.83    33.25    26.19
     66 Forte, Omri J 19        LIN       3:02.79  1:05.03    28.32    30.58    34.06    24.80
     67 Bender, Travis K 19     UPS-PN    3:03.42  1:04.20    26.89    31.14    36.27    24.92
     68 Clark, Brandon A 19     WHTW      3:04.37  1:04.49    28.22    29.86    36.53    25.27
     69 Endicott, Daniel L 20   LIN       3:04.75  1:04.56    26.85    33.45    35.25    24.64
     70 Lee, Taylor 21          WHTW      3:05.54  1:04.36    29.25    34.17    30.79    26.97
     71 Clark, Ryan J 21        LIN       3:06.12  1:05.66    29.39    29.89    34.95    26.23
     72 Chambers, Seth D 19     GFU       3:06.62  1:05.24    28.97    29.06    37.31    26.04
     73 Hulti, Jacob 20         WU        3:06.98  1:05.34    27.66    32.33    37.02    24.63
     74 Beck, Nicholas 18       WHTW      3:07.36  1:05.54    27.28    32.84    35.65    26.05
     75 Cutler, Grant w 19      LIN       3:07.57  1:05.80    29.08    33.64    32.89    26.16
     76 Leibman, Nick 22        WU        3:09.11  1:05.09    30.42    33.32    33.70    26.58
     77 Tursick, Jake 31        WHTW      3:10.16  1:06.48    28.92    31.88    36.54    26.34
     78 Volner, Kyle 20         GFU       3:10.37  1:07.94    27.39    31.93    36.76    26.35
     79 Vasilev, Chris H 18     LIN       3:10.78  1:07.10    27.37    29.49    41.16    25.66
     80 Delfin, Justin 20       GFU       3:13.77  1:09.17    28.25    34.79    34.52    27.04
     81 Charron, Reed 19        PACI-OR   3:13.81  1:06.43    29.29    33.95    37.20    26.94
     82 Hunter, Ethan 18        PACI-OR   3:14.60  1:07.56    30.01    31.92    37.16    27.95
     83 Rasmussen, Keith G 20   LIN       3:15.73  1:07.59    31.15    32.11    37.56    27.32
     84 Trevino, Sergio D 22    LIN       3:20.46  1:11.16    30.43    34.40    35.34    29.13
     85 Houser, Rayce 22        PACI-OR   3:46.50  1:22.09    35.72    38.70    39.95    30.04